2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

{15hxsnhodtvye0xp=McMurry, 2cvq4fr9zdhhmsxv=Texas Lutheran, cffhx3wnfhcawehc=Hardin-Simmons, e6vjwpkox2ga1a42=Schreiner, iov88vp3abmqv0wx=East Texas Baptist, l7508e2fxqtqhx3p=Mary Hardin-Baylor, m6z6mdibktbbg44i=Texas-Tyler, nmwwutmb3t2qujou=Louisiana College, o2xmdhf5fdhpozkd=University of the Ozarks, oi5suwo3aljl000u=Mississippi College, q05uvvgmvol0s2oc=Concordia (Texas), r7ipohu03rsg0i4g=Centenary (La.), s7iptqa0xsqtfx80=LeTourneau, tjo00g1aeeoc0n3i=Howard Payne, v6r739jp7q6mcuj3=Texas-Dallas}

American Southwest Conference

2011 ASC Men's Schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule | View Women
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Aug. 27 LETU Alumni  1  LeTourneau  0  Final

Sep. 1 Howard Payne  0  Huston-Tillotson  3  Final
  Texas Lutheran  1  Southwestern  5  Final
  Texas College  2  Centenary (La.)  4  Final
NAIA Opponent
  Hardin-Simmons  1  Tex. Permian Basin  3  Final
  Millsaps  0  Louisiana College  2  Final
  Schreiner  0  Trinity (Texas)  5  Final

Sep. 2 Mississippi College  1  Sewanee  0  Final
  Hendrix  1  LeTourneau  1  Final - 2OT
  Austin  3  East Texas Baptist  2  Final

Sep. 3 Millsaps  0  University of the Ozarks  2  Final
@ Memphis, Tenn.
  Texas-Tyler  2  Southwestern  1  Final
  Austin  2  LeTourneau  0  Final
  La Verne  0  Texas-Dallas  1  Final
  Hendrix  1  East Texas Baptist  0  Final

Sep. 4 Mississippi College  2  Birmingham-Southern  1  Final
Jim 'n Nick's/PUMA Labor Day Classic
  University of the Ozarks  2  Rhodes  3  Final

Sep. 5 Texas-Tyler  0  Trinity (Texas)  3  Final

Sep. 6 Austin  1  Howard Payne  2  Final
  University of Dallas    East Texas Baptist    Cancelled
Marshall, TX

Sep. 7 Hendrix  4  University of the Ozarks  3  Final - OT

Sep. 8 LSU-Shreveport  0  Texas-Tyler  1  Final
NAIA Opponent
  LeTourneau  1  Greenville  1  Final

Sep. 9 LeTourneau  0  Principia  2  Final
  Hardin-Simmons  1  Trinity (Texas)  1  Final - 2OT
@ Richardson, Texas
  East Texas Baptist  1  Millsaps  2  Final
  Southwestern  0  Texas-Dallas  1  Final - OT

Sep. 10 Westminster (Mo.)  4  University of the Ozarks  2  Final
  LeTourneau  0  Fontbonne  1  Final
  Hendrix  2  Louisiana College  1  Final
  Howard Payne  4  University of Dallas  3  Final
  Mary Hardin-Baylor  2  Austin  2  Final - 2OT
  Southwestern  4  Hardin-Simmons  3  Final - 2OT
@ Richardson, Texas
  Northwood (TX)  0  Texas-Tyler  4  Final
NAIA Opponent
  Trinity (Texas)  1  Texas-Dallas  1  Final - 2OT

Sep. 11 Concordia (Texas)  2  Austin  3  Final

Sep. 12 LSU-Shreveport  1  Centenary (La.)  0  Final
NAIA Opponent

Sep. 13 Southwestern  0  Mary Hardin-Baylor  2  Final

Sep. 15 University of the Ozarks  3  Louisiana College  0  Final
  Texas-Dallas  1  Mississippi College  0  Final

Sep. 16 East Texas Baptist  1  Howard Payne  2  Final
  Texas-Tyler  2  McMurry  1  Final
  Texas-Dallas  0  Louisiana College  0  Final - 2OT
  Schreiner  0  Centenary (La.)  1  Final
  Concordia (Texas)  1  Hardin-Simmons  1  Final - 2OT
  LeTourneau  0  Mary Hardin-Baylor  3  Final

Sep. 17 East Texas Baptist  0  Mary Hardin-Baylor  6  Final
  Texas Lutheran  0  Centenary (La.)  4  Final
  Texas-Tyler  3  Hardin-Simmons  1  Final
  LeTourneau    Howard Payne    Cancelled LS
  University of the Ozarks  0  Mississippi College  3  Final

Sep. 22 Howard Payne  1  Concordia (Texas)  2  Final - OT
  Huntingdon  0  Mississippi College  2  Final
  McMurry  1  University of the Ozarks  5  Final
  Mary Hardin-Baylor  3  Texas-Tyler  2  Final - OT
  Centenary (La.)  4  Louisiana College  0  Final
  Hardin-Simmons  1  Texas-Dallas  0  Final

Sep. 23 Schreiner  0  LeTourneau  2  Final

Sep. 24 Mary Hardin-Baylor  2  Concordia (Texas)  1  Final
  Centenary (La.)  1  Mississippi College  4  Final
  Hardin-Simmons  4  University of the Ozarks  3  Final - 2OT
  Howard Payne  2  Texas-Tyler  3  Final
  McMurry  0  Texas-Dallas  5  Final
  Texas Lutheran  0  LeTourneau  2  Final RC

Sep. 27 Mary Hardin-Baylor    Trinity (Texas)    Cancelled LS
  LeTourneau  3  East Texas Baptist  2  Final - 2OT

Sep. 30 University of the Ozarks  2  Mary Hardin-Baylor  0  Final
  Mississippi College  1  Hardin-Simmons  2  Final
  Texas-Tyler  2  Schreiner  0  Final
  Texas-Dallas  4  Howard Payne  0  Final
  LeTourneau  1  Centenary (La.)  2  Final

Oct. 1 Texas-Tyler  6  Texas Lutheran  0  Final
  University of the Ozarks  2  Howard Payne  3  Final
  Louisiana College  0  Hardin-Simmons  2  Final
  Texas-Dallas  2  Mary Hardin-Baylor  1  Final
  East Texas Baptist  2  Centenary (La.)  3  Final

Oct. 4 McMurry  1  Hardin-Simmons  3  Final

Oct. 6 Howard Payne  1  Mississippi College  2  Final
  Texas Lutheran  1  Texas-Dallas  2  Final
  Schreiner  1  University of the Ozarks  2  Final
  McMurry  1  Centenary (La.)  3  Final
  LeTourneau    Texas-Tyler    Cancelled

Oct. 8 Howard Payne  3  Louisiana College  1  Final
  Schreiner  0  Texas-Dallas  3  Final
  Texas Lutheran  1  University of the Ozarks  4  Final
  Hardin-Simmons  0  Centenary (La.)  0  Final - 2OT
  LeTourneau  1  Concordia (Texas)  2  Final
  East Texas Baptist  0  Texas-Tyler  5  Final

Oct. 11 Texas-Tyler  2  Concordia (Texas)  0  Final

Oct. 13 Centenary (La.)  1  Texas-Tyler  3  Final

Oct. 14 Hardin-Simmons  4  Howard Payne  2  Final
  University of the Ozarks  0  LeTourneau  3  Final
  Texas-Dallas  2  East Texas Baptist  1  Final - OT

Oct. 15 McMurry  0  Howard Payne  2  Final
  Centenary (La.)  1  Concordia (Texas)  2  Final
  Hardin-Simmons  0  Mary Hardin-Baylor  1  Final
  University of the Ozarks  2  East Texas Baptist  4  Final
  Texas-Dallas  4  LeTourneau  0  Final

Oct. 18 Mary Hardin-Baylor  2  Howard Payne  1  Final
  Centenary (La.)  3  Hendrix  0  Final

Oct. 20 Texas-Tyler  1  University of the Ozarks  0  Final
  LeTourneau  4  Louisiana College  0  Final

Oct. 21 Texas Lutheran  0  Hardin-Simmons  2  Final
  Mary Hardin-Baylor  0  Centenary (La.)  1  Final

Oct. 22 LeTourneau  0  Mississippi College  3  Final
  Schreiner  1  Hardin-Simmons  2  Final
  Concordia (Texas)  2  University of the Ozarks  2  Final - 2OT
  Howard Payne  0  Centenary (La.)  1  Final - 2OT
  Texas-Tyler  1  Texas-Dallas  0  Final - 2OT

Oct. 25 University of the Ozarks  0  Texas-Dallas  3  Final

Oct. 27 Louisiana College  0  Texas-Tyler  4  Final
  Centenary (La.)  1  Texas-Dallas  0  Final

Oct. 28 Howard Payne  3  Texas Lutheran  0  Final
  McMurry  1  LeTourneau  4  Final
  Hardin-Simmons  5  East Texas Baptist  2  Final

Oct. 29 Howard Payne  1  Schreiner  2  Final
  Mississippi College  1  Texas-Tyler  1  Final - 2OT
  Centenary (La.)  1  University of the Ozarks  0  Final
  Hardin-Simmons  2  LeTourneau  1  Final

Nov. 4 Mississippi College  1  Mary Hardin-Baylor  1  Final - PK Home
ASC Tournament, Quarterfinals
  LeTourneau  0  Texas-Dallas  3  Final RC
ASC Tournament - Tyler, Texas @ Tyler, Texas - Citizens Bank Park, UT Tyler

Nov. 5 Mary Hardin-Baylor  1  Texas-Tyler  1  Final - PK Home
ASC Tournament, Semifinals
  Texas-Dallas  1  Hardin-Simmons  2  Final
ASC Tournament, Semifinals @ Tyler, Texas

Nov. 6 Hardin-Simmons  0  Texas-Tyler  3  Final
ASC Championship

Nov. 10 Oglethorpe  0  Texas-Tyler  3  Final
NCAA First Round

Nov. 13 Texas-Tyler  2  Trinity (Texas)  0  Final
NCAA Division III Tournament - Second Round

Nov. 18 Randolph  1  Texas-Tyler  2  Final - OT RC
NCAA Championships Sectional Semifinal @ at University of Redlands

Nov. 19 Texas-Tyler  2  Calvin  3  Final - 2OT RC
NCAA Championships - Sectional Final @ Redlands, CA
iCalendar RSS Feed
Three of the last five men's Final Fours and two of the last three women's Final Fours have not featured a single repeat semifinalist. Which Final Four team from 2015 do you think is most likely to still be dancing come December of this year?
Amherst men
Calvin men
Centre women
Loras men
Messiah women
Oneonta St. men
Wash. U. women
Williams women
See Results
Thursday, Sep. 1: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
CCNY at Carthage
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Fontbonne
M:
2:30 PM
Rochester (Mich.) at Olivet
M:
3:30 PM
Newbury at Suffolk
M:
3:30 PM
Kenyon at Otterbein
M:
3:30 PM
Moravian at Cairn
M:
4:00 PM
Curry at Colby-Sawyer
M:
4:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Regis (Mass.)
M:
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Penn State-Abington
M:
4:00 PM
Emmanuel at Daniel Webster
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
4:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Framingham State
M:
4:00 PM
Lake Michigan College at Kalamazoo
M:
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Widener
M:
4:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Penn State-Harrisburg
M:
4:00 PM
Staten Island at Farmingdale State
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Babson
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Wilkes at Penn State-Berks
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph (Vt.) at Southern Vermont
M:
4:00 PM
Randolph at York (Pa.)
Video Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Ramapo
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern at Bryn Athyn
M:
4:00 PM
Rowan at Lycoming
M:
4:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Centenary (N.J.)
M:
4:00 PM
Howard Payne at University of Dallas
Video
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Maranatha Baptist
M:
4:00 PM
St. Norbert at Lakeland
M:
4:30 PM
Sage at RPI
M:
4:30 PM
Centenary (La.) at Belhaven
M:
5:00 PM
Warren Wilson at William Peace
M:
5:00 PM
Wentworth at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
5:00 PM
Franklin at Wabash
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Manhattanville at Elms
M:
5:00 PM
Wesley at McDaniel
M:
5:00 PM
Heidelberg at Oberlin
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Bethel at Simpson
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Dominican
Video Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Lyon
M:
5:30 PM
Mitchell at New England College
Video Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Austin vs. Spalding at Centre
Video Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Wheelock at Johnson State
M:
5:30 PM
Spalding at Austin
M:
5:30 PM
UW-Superior at Macalester
M:
5:30 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Beloit
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
5:30 PM
North Park at Aurora
M:
5:30 PM
Puget Sound at Pacific Union
M:
5:45 PM
Keystone at Wells
M:
6:00 PM
New Jersey City at Baruch
M:
6:00 PM
Greenville at Alma
M:
6:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Martin Luther
M:
6:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Carleton
Video Live Stats
M:
6:00 PM
Rockford at Northland
M:
6:00 PM
Hamline at Luther
M:
6:00 PM
Monmouth at Dubuque
M:
6:00 PM
North Idaho Col. at Whitworth
M:
6:30 PM
Worcester State at Keene State
M:
6:30 PM
UW-Platteville at Cornell
M:
7:00 PM
Vassar at Western Connecticut
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Alvernia
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Washington College at Neumann
M:
7:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) at Ohio Northern
M:
7:00 PM
Nichols at WPI
M:
7:00 PM
Becker at Massachusetts Maritime
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Wilmington at Wittenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Carnegie Mellon
M:
7:00 PM
Berry at Covenant
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Bluffton at Adrian
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Yeshiva at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
M:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts College at Montclair State
M:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Hanover at DePauw
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas More at Denison
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Drew
M:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Roger Williams
M:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at Ursinus
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at William Paterson
M:
7:00 PM
Bob Jones University at Piedmont
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Utica at Union
M:
7:00 PM
Penn St.-York at Delaware Valley
M:
7:00 PM
Whittier at Master's
M:
7:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Southern Virginia
Video
M:
7:30 PM
Mount Union at Case Western Reserve
M:
7:30 PM
Principia at Rose-Hulman
M:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Thomas
M:
7:30 PM
King's (NY) at SUNY-Maritime
M:
7:30 PM
Elmira at Cortland State
M:
8:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Lesley
M:
8:00 PM
Sewanee at LaGrange
M:
8:00 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) at Centre
Video Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Bard
Video Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
McMurry at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Lake Forest at Benedictine
M:
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Wartburg
M:
8:00 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Marian
Video Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Southwestern
Video
M:
8:00 PM
Grinnell at Coe
M:
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
8:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
8:30 PM
Edgewood at North Central (Ill.)
M:
8:30 PM
Augustana at Culver-Stockton
M:
8:30 PM
Carroll at Loras
M:
9:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Trinity (Texas)
M:
9:00 PM
Schreiner at East Texas Baptist
M:
9:00 PM
Texas College at Louisiana College
M:
9:00 PM
Texas A&M at Texas-Tyler
M:
10:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at LeTourneau
M:
10:00 PM
Augsburg at Cal Lutheran
M:
10:00 PM
George Fox at Occidental
Video Live Stats
M:
10:00 PM
Warner Pacific at Willamette
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
M:
10:30 PM
Northwest (Wash.) at Pacific
Friday, Sep. 2: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
Brockport State at St. Lawrence
M:
1:00 PM
Averett at Mary Washington
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Coast Guard
M:
1:30 PM
Medaille at Potsdam State
M:
2:00 PM
Morrisville State at Nazareth
M:
2:00 PM
Wheelock at Lyndon State
M:
2:00 PM
Buffalo State at Rochester Tech
M:
2:30 PM
Wilson at Salisbury
M:
3:00 PM
Norwich at New Paltz State
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
SUNY Poly at Oswego State
M:
3:30 PM
Stockton at Marymount
M:
3:30 PM
Colorado College at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
4:00 PM
Catholic at Frostburg State
M:
4:00 PM
Salve Regina at Plattsburgh State
M:
4:00 PM
Juniata at Geneva
M:
4:00 PM
Springfield at Lasell
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Hilbert at Cazenovia
M:
4:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at York (N.Y.)
M:
4:00 PM
Hunter at Penn State-Abington
M:
4:00 PM
Finlandia at Rockford
M:
4:30 PM
Calvin at Capital
M:
4:30 PM
Westfield State at Southern Maine
M:
4:30 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Rutgers-Camden
M:
5:00 PM
Franciscan at Marietta
M:
5:00 PM
Trine at Anderson
M:
5:00 PM
Elmhurst at Earlham
M:
5:00 PM
Salem State at Plymouth State
Video
M:
5:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Lynchburg
M:
5:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
M:
5:00 PM
Waynesburg at La Roche
M:
5:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Keuka
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia (MI) at Defiance
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton at Penn State-Behrend
M:
5:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Grove City
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Emmaus
M:
5:30 PM
Allegheny at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
5:30 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) vs. Spalding at Centre
Video Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) at Spalding
M:
6:00 PM
Knox at St. Scholastica
M:
6:30 PM
Alfred State at St. Vincent
M:
6:30 PM
Buena Vista at St. Thomas
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Hope at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at Dickinson
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Gallaudet
M:
7:00 PM
Husson at Gordon
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Hobart at Elizabethtown
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Endicott
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (FL) at Johnson and Wales
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Lehman at Sarah Lawrence
M:
7:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Crown
M:
7:00 PM
Greenville at Spring Arbor
M:
7:00 PM
Whitman at Caltech
M:
7:30 PM
Kean at Rochester
Video Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Hiram at Baldwin Wallace
M:
7:30 PM
Messiah at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Alfred
M:
8:00 PM
Maine Maritime at University of New England
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at Centre
Video Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at UW-Whitewater
M:
8:00 PM
St. Olaf at Dubuque
M:
10:00 PM
Augsburg at UC Santa Cruz
M:
10:00 PM
Fontbonne at Chapman
Video Live Stats
M:
10:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Saturday, Sep. 3: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
TBA at Hiram
M:
TBA
Hiram/Baldwin Wallace at Penn State-Behrend
M:
TBA
Utica at RPI
M:
6:12 AM
Millikin at Monmouth
M:
10:00 AM
Mass-Boston at Wentworth
M:
11:00 AM
Clark at Rhode Island College
M:
11:00 AM
Bethany at Johns Hopkins
M:
11:00 AM
CCNY at SUNY-Maritime
M:
11:30 AM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Goucher
M:
12:00 PM
Anna Maria at Regis (Mass.)
M:
12:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Rose-Hulman
M:
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Rowan
M:
12:00 PM
Alfred State at Catholic
M:
12:00 PM
UC Clermont at Mount St. Joseph
M:
12:00 PM
Alumni at Maine-Farmington
M:
12:00 PM
Brooklyn at Albertus Magnus
M:
12:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Penn College
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at SUNY-Purchase
M:
12:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
12:00 PM
Ithaca at St. Lawrence
M:
12:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Hamline
M:
1:00 PM
Kalamazoo at DePauw
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Salve Regina at Potsdam State
M:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Colby-Sawyer
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Bluffton
M:
1:00 PM
Curry at Johnson State
M:
1:00 PM
Sage at Union
M:
1:00 PM
Stevenson at Randolph-Macon
M:
1:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Keene State
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Stockton at Mary Washington
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Babson
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Immaculata at Penn State-Berks
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Morrisville State at Rochester Tech
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Westfield State
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
1:00 PM
Summit at Lancaster Bible
M:
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly at New Paltz State
M:
1:00 PM
New York University at Manhattanville
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Crown at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
1:30 PM
Montclair State at Roger Williams
M:
1:30 PM
Massachusetts College at Becker
M:
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Brandeis
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at D'Youville
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Emerson at Emmanuel
M:
2:00 PM
Mount Ida at Lesley
M:
2:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Medgar Evers
M:
2:00 PM
William Peace at Southern Virginia
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Berry at Wooster
M:
2:00 PM
Fredonia State at Merchant Marine
M:
2:00 PM
Brockport State at Clarkson
M:
2:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
M:
2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Chicago
M:
2:00 PM
Emmaus at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
2:30 PM
New England College at Nichols
M:
2:30 PM
St. Vincent at Frostburg State
M:
3:00 PM
Wesley at Eastern Mennonite
M:
3:00 PM
Trine at Earlham
M:
3:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Valley Forge
M:
3:00 PM
MacMurray at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
3:00 PM
Elmhurst at Anderson
M:
3:00 PM
Bard at SUNY Canton
M:
3:00 PM
University of Dallas at Hendrix
M:
3:00 PM
Luther at Carleton
Video Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Albion at Grinnell
M:
3:00 PM
Blackburn at Moody Bible
M:
3:15 PM
Thiel at Franciscan
M:
3:15 PM
Otterbein at La Roche
M:
3:30 PM
Averett at Marymount
M:
3:30 PM
Norwich at Oswego State
Video Live Stats Audio
M:
3:30 PM
Central at Alma
M:
3:30 PM
Gettysburg at Scranton
M:
3:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
M:
3:30 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
3:30 PM
Cabrini at King's
M:
3:30 PM
Medaille at Plattsburgh State
M:
3:30 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Martin Luther
M:
4:00 PM
John Jay at Green Mountain
M:
4:00 PM
Pine Manor at Newbury
M:
4:00 PM
MIT at Stevens
M:
4:00 PM
DeSales at Bridgewater (Va.)
M:
4:00 PM
Hilbert at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
Haverford at Western New England
M:
4:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Salisbury
M:
4:00 PM
Lynchburg at Messiah
M:
4:00 PM
Finlandia at Northland
M:
4:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
4:00 PM
Macalester at UW-Whitewater
M:
4:00 PM
Carroll at St. John's
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Schreiner at LeTourneau
M:
4:00 PM
Benedictine at Trinity Christian
M:
4:00 PM
Millsaps at Concordia (Texas)
M:
4:30 PM
Hope at Capital
M:
4:30 PM
Coast Guard at Southern Maine
M:
4:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Oglethorpe
M:
4:30 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Ripon
M:
5:00 PM
Ursinus at Misericordia
M:
5:00 PM
Husson at Endicott
M:
5:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Mount Union
M:
5:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at TBA
M:
5:00 PM
Geneseo State at Rosemont
M:
5:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Simpson
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Rhodes at University of the Ozarks
M:
5:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Occidental at Whitworth
M:
5:30 PM
Puget Sound at Simpson (CA)
M:
6:00 PM
Hood at Drew
M:
6:00 PM
Shenandoah at Ferrum
Live Stats
M:
6:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
M:
6:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Waynesburg
M:
6:30 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Roanoke
M:
6:30 PM
Cortland State at Skidmore
M:
7:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Southern Vermont
M:
7:00 PM
Calvin at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Oberlin at Ohio Northern
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Gordon
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Albright at Swarthmore
M:
7:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at Emory
M:
7:00 PM
Framingham State at Eastern Nazarene
M:
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Muhlenberg
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Coe at UW-Platteville
M:
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Centenary (La.)
M:
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Principia
M:
7:30 PM
Covenant at Wilmington
M:
7:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at TBA
M:
7:30 PM
Neumann at Widener
M:
8:00 PM
Southwestern at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
8:00 PM
McMurry at Webster
M:
9:00 PM
Corban at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
Whitman at Cal Lutheran
M:
10:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Pacific
Sunday, Sep. 4: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Penn State-Harrisburg at TBA
M:
TBA
TBA at Johnson and Wales
Video
M:
11:00 AM
Merchant Marine at Johns Hopkins
M:
11:00 AM
Montclair State at Rhode Island College
M:
12:00 PM
University of New England at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video
M:
12:00 PM
Newbury at Johnson State
M:
12:00 PM
WPI at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
Wentworth at Lasell
Video
M:
12:00 PM
Kean at St. John Fisher
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Oneonta State at Washington and Lee
M:
12:00 PM
Carroll at Hamline
M:
12:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at North Park
M:
1:00 PM
Greensboro at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Thomas More
M:
1:00 PM
Central at Olivet
M:
1:00 PM
Emerson at Curry
Video
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Babson
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Berry at Berea
M:
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western Connecticut
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Hanover at Wabash
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Christopher Newport
M:
1:00 PM
Alvernia at York (Pa.)
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Franklin and Marshall
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Bluffton at MacMurray
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
1:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Suffolk
M:
1:00 PM
Sewanee vs. Louisiana College at Birmingham-Southern
M:
1:30 PM
Clark at Roger Williams
M:
1:30 PM
Bethany at Fredonia State
M:
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Western New England
M:
2:00 PM
Piedmont at Guilford
M:
2:00 PM
Wesley at Bridgewater (Va.)
M:
2:00 PM
Cabrini at Scranton
M:
2:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Video Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Heidelberg
M:
2:00 PM
New Jersey City at Yeshiva
M:
2:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Ramapo
M:
2:00 PM
Gettysburg at King's
M:
2:00 PM
New Rochelle at Keystone
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Lake Forest
M:
2:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
2:00 PM
Colorado College at St. Thomas
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Illinois Tech
M:
2:00 PM
George Fox at Whittier
Video Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Keuka at Rochester
Video Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Beloit
M:
3:00 PM
Hood at FDU-Florham
M:
3:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine Maritime
M:
3:00 PM
Southern State College at Mount St. Joseph
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Adrian at Muskingum
M:
3:00 PM
DeSales at Eastern Mennonite
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Maine-Farmington
M:
3:00 PM
Cleary (MI) at Defiance
M:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at Swarthmore
M:
3:00 PM
University of Dallas at Rhodes
M:
3:30 PM
Wooster at Transylvania
M:
3:30 PM
Franklin at Birmingham-Southern
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Hampden-Sydney
M:
4:00 PM
Haverford at Brandeis
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at St. John's
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Albion at Loras
M:
4:00 PM
Knox at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
4:00 PM
Cornell at Blackburn
M:
4:30 PM
Texas-Tyler at Oglethorpe
M:
4:30 PM
Buena Vista at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
5:00 PM
Vassar at Mount St. Mary
M:
5:00 PM
Plymouth State at New England College
Video Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at Drew
M:
5:00 PM
Elmira at Susquehanna
M:
5:00 PM
Augustana at Aurora
M:
5:00 PM
Hendrix at University of the Ozarks
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carleton
Video Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
La Verne at St. Katherine
M:
6:00 PM
Lakeland at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Emory
M:
8:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
Fontbonne at Redlands
No contests today.
No contests today.