Conferences

Conference
Allegheny Mountain Collegiate Conference Men's teams Women's teams
American Southwest Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Capital Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Centennial Conference Men's teams Women's teams
City University of New York Athletic Conf. Men's teams Women's teams
College Conference of Illinois and Wisconsin Men's teams Women's teams
Colonial States Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Commonwealth Coast Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Empire 8 Men's teams Women's teams
Great Northeast Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Great South Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Independent Men's teams Women's teams
Iowa Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Landmark Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Liberty League Men's teams Women's teams
Little East Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Massachusetts State Collegiate Athletic Conf. Men's teams Women's teams
Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Men's teams Women's teams
Middle Atlantic Conference Commonwealth Men's teams Women's teams
Middle Atlantic Conference Freedom Men's teams Women's teams
Midwest Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
New Eng. Women's and Men's Athletic Conf. Men's teams Women's teams
New England Collegiate Conference Men's teams Women's teams
New England Small College Athletic Conf. Men's teams Women's teams
New Jersey Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
North Atlantic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
North Coast Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
North Eastern Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Northwest Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Ohio Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Old Dominion Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Presidents' Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Skyline Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Southern Athletic Association Men's teams Women's teams
Southern California Inter. Athletic Conf. Men's teams Women's teams
Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
State University of New York Athletic Conf. Men's teams Women's teams
University Athletic Association Men's teams Women's teams
Upper Midwest Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
USA South Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams
Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Men's teams Women's teams

Monday, Sep. 15: All times Eastern
M:
3:30 PM
Lehman at Ramapo
M:
Final
Keystone 6, at Valley Forge Christ. 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Thomas 3, at Southern Maine 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Staten Island 4, at Farmingdale State 3
Box Score
M:
Final
at Regis (Mass.) 1, Anna Maria 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Coast Guard 2, at SUNY-Maritime 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Lancaster Bible 5, at Penn State-Berks 2
M:
7:00 PM
CCNY at Montclair State
M:
7:00 PM
Richard Stockton at Albright
M:
Final
at York (N.Y.) 5, Sarah Lawrence 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at AIB 2, Simpson 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Washington U. 1, Westminster (Mo.) 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at UW-Platteville 3, Lakeland 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2, La Verne 1
Box Score
W:
Final
at Bryn Mawr 5, Cedar Crest 0
W:
Final
at Penn State-Berks 4, Lancaster Bible 3
W:
Final
Northwest Chrst. 7, at Mills 0
W:
Final
Franciscan 2, at Thiel 1
W:
Final
at UW-Platteville 3, Lakeland 0
Photos
W:
Final
at Western Connecticut 6, SUNY-Purchase 0
W:
Final
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 7, at Yeshiva 0
Tuesday, Sep. 16: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Oklahoma City at Texas-Tyler
M:
3:30 PM
Bates at Bowdoin
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Wilkes-Barre at Baptist Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Eastern Connecticut
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Fredonia State at Nazareth
M:
4:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Warren Wilson
M:
4:00 PM
Thiel at Penn St.-Greater Allegheny
M:
4:00 PM
St. Michael's at Lyndon State
M:
4:00 PM
Catholic at St. Mary's (Md.)
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Maine Maritime
M:
4:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at McDaniel
M:
4:00 PM
Baruch at SUNY-Old Westbury
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Rochester Tech at Elmira
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Marywood
M:
4:30 PM
UW-Superior at Finlandia
M:
4:30 PM
Mount Aloysius at Hood
M:
4:30 PM
Becker at Eastern Nazarene
M:
5:00 PM
Rochester at Oneonta State
M:
5:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Maranatha Baptist
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Central at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
5:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Linfield
M:
5:45 PM
St. Scholastica at Northland
M:
6:00 PM
DeSales at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
6:00 PM
Hilbert at Morrisville State
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Merchant Marine at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Frostburg State
M:
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at John Carroll
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Pine Manor at Norwich
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Skidmore at RPI
M:
7:00 PM
Misericordia at Scranton
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Rosemont at Delaware Valley
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas More at Denison
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
New England College at Wheaton (Mass.)
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Guilford
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
King's at William Paterson
M:
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Messiah
Live Stats Video Audio
M:
7:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Covenant
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Westfield State
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Houghton at Medaille
M:
7:00 PM
Springfield at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Wittenberg
Video
M:
7:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Allegheny
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
Simpson at Fontbonne
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Multnomah at George Fox
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Superior at Finlandia
W:
2:00 PM
Thiel at Penn St.-Greater Allegheny
W:
3:00 PM
Central at Nebraska Wesleyan
W:
3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Cal St. Monterey Bay
Live Stats
W:
3:30 PM
Valley Forge Christ. at Gwynedd-Mercy
W:
3:30 PM
St. Scholastica at Northland
W:
4:00 PM
University of New England at Colby
W:
4:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Albion
W:
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.) at Calvin
Live Stats Audio
W:
4:00 PM
Adrian at Trine
W:
4:00 PM
Connecticut College at St. Joseph (Conn.)
W:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Penn St.-Beaver
W:
4:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Bridgewater (Va.)
W:
4:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Middlebury
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Rochester Tech at Geneseo State
W:
4:00 PM
Roger Williams at MIT
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend at Grove City
W:
4:00 PM
Becker at Nichols
W:
4:00 PM
Castleton State at Skidmore
W:
4:00 PM
Emmanuel at Babson
W:
4:00 PM
Wesleyan (Ga.) at Berry
Live Stats Video
W:
4:00 PM
Hope at Olivet
W:
4:30 PM
Wesleyan at Tufts
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at La Roche
W:
5:00 PM
Coe at Grinnell
W:
5:00 PM
Christendom at Trinity (D.C.)
W:
5:00 PM
Susquehanna at Penn State-Harrisburg
W:
5:00 PM
St. Benedict at Hamline
Live Stats Video
W:
5:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Lawrence
W:
5:00 PM
St. Catherine's at Concordia-Moorhead
W:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Dallas Christian
W:
5:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
W:
5:30 PM
Dominican at Lake Forest
Video
W:
6:00 PM
Swarthmore at Immaculata
Live Stats Video
W:
6:00 PM
William Peace at Randolph
Video
W:
6:00 PM
Rivier at Fisher
W:
6:00 PM
Western New England at Mount Holyoke
Live Stats
W:
6:00 PM
Southern Vermont at New England College
Live Stats Video
W:
6:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Monmouth
W:
6:00 PM
Central Baptist at University of the Ozarks
W:
6:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at University of Dallas
W:
6:30 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Regis (Mass.)
W:
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Ferrum
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Virginia Wesleyan
W:
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
Salem at Barton
W:
7:00 PM
Spalding at Anderson
Live Stats
W:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Arcadia
W:
7:00 PM
Utica at SUNYIT
W:
7:00 PM
Oglethorpe at LaGrange
W:
7:00 PM
Framingham State at WPI
Video
W:
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Fredonia State
W:
7:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Wesley
W:
7:00 PM
New Paltz State at Union
W:
7:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Houghton
W:
8:00 PM
Emerson at Suffolk
W:
Cancelled
Huntingdon at Talladega
W:
8:00 PM
Hendrix at Harding
W:
8:00 PM
Beloit at Edgewood
Live Stats
W:
8:00 PM
Millikin at Principia
W:
8:30 PM
Greenville at Washington U.
Video
W:
8:30 PM
St. Thomas at Macalester
W:
8:30 PM
St. Mary's (Minn.) at Augsburg
Monday, Sep. 15: All times Eastern
M:
7:00 PM
CCNY at Montclair State
Tuesday, Sep. 16: All times Eastern
M:
5:00 PM
Rochester at Oneonta State
M:
7:00 PM
New England College at Wheaton (Mass.)
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Messiah
Live Stats Video Audio
Tuesday, Sep. 16: All times Eastern
W:
4:00 PM
Roger Williams at MIT
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Middlebury
Video
W:
8:30 PM
Greenville at Washington U.
Video