2013 NCAA Tournament Central

About the Championship

Men's Program / Women's Program

NOVEMBER 14-17

FIRST AND SECOND ROUNDS

NOVEMBER 22-24

SECTIONALS

DECEMBER 6 & 7

SEMIFINALS AND FINALS

follow   & discuss   

2013 NATIONAL CHAMPIONS

Men: Messiah

Women: William Smith

Men's All-Tournament Team

 

Women's All-Tournament Team

Williams: F - Mohammed Rashid (So.), M - Geoff Danilack (So.); Loras: M - Johnny Rummerhart (Jr.), M - Kevin Cavers (Sr.); Rutgers-Camden: D - Joe Auleta (Jr.), D - Taylor McGrory (Sr.); F - Mike Ryan (So.); M - Mitch Grotti (Jr.), Messiah: M - Sheldon Meyer (Sr.), D - Carter Robbins (Jr.); M - Brian Ramirez (Jr.), M - Jack Thompson (Jr.)

 

Capital: D - Lauren Roy (Sr.), Middlebury: M - Hannah Robinson (So.), F - Scarlett Kirk (Sr.); Trinity (Tx.): D - Shelby Hopkins (Jr.), D - Kirby Peddicord (Jr.); M - Kelsey Falcone (Jr.); M - Emily Jorgens (Jr.), William Smith: M - Zoe Eth (So.), F - Kara Shoe (Fr.); F - Krista Longo (Jr.); GK - Chelsea Dunay (Sr.), D - Olivia Zitoli (Sr.),

Most Outstanding Offensive Player

M - Jack Thompson (Jr.), Messiah

Most Outstanding Defensive Player

D - Taylor McGrory (Sr.), Rutgers-Camden

 

Most Outstanding Offensive Player

F - Krista Longo (Jr.), William Smith

Most Outstanding Defensive Player

D - Olivia Zitoli (Sr.), William Smith

FINAL FOUR

Toyota Field • San Antonio, Texas

Hosts: San Antonio Sports and Trinity Univ. (Texas)

Final Four Website

Useful Links: Buy Tickets | Location Map | Stadium Website | Stadium Map | Tourist Info

Men's Schedule

 

Women's Schedule

Semifinals - December 6
Rutgers-Camden 3, Loras 2 (ot)
Messiah 4, Williams 0
Final - December 7
Messiah 2, Rutgers-Camden 1 (2ot)
 
Semifinals - December 6
William Smith 1, Capital 0
Trinity (Tx.) 2, Middlebury 1
Final - December 7
William Smith 2, Trinity (Tx.) 0

Men's Semifinal Previews

 

Women's Semifinal Previews

Rutgers-Camden vs. Loras
Messiah vs. Williams

 

Capital vs. William Smith
Trinity(Tx.) vs. Middlebury

MEN'S TOURNAMENT   WOMEN'S TOURNAMENT

Men's Bracket

 

Women's Bracket

Final Four

 

Final Four

Rutgers-Camden, Loras, Messiah, Williams,

 

Capital, Ithaca, Trinity (Tx.), Middlebury,

Elite 8

 

Elite 8

Rutgers-Camden, Montclair St., Loras, Trinity (Tx.), Franklin & Marshall, Messiah, Williams, Amherst,

 

Washington U., Capital, William Smith, Ithaca, Trinity (Tx.), Wheaton (Ill.), Johns Hopkins, Middlebury,

Third & Fourth Rounds

 

Third & Fourth Rounds

Friday's Games

 

Friday's Games

No games
 
Third Round (Sectional Semifinals)
Trinity (Tx.) 2, Montclair St. 1
Wheaton (Ill.) 1, Emory 0 (2ot)

Saturday's Games

 

Saturday's Games

Third Round (Sectional Semifinals)
Rutgers-Camden 3, York (Pa.) 1
Montclair St. 1, Rochester 0
Loras 2, Westminster 0
Trinity (Tx.) 2, Wartburg 1 (2ot)
Messiah 2, Kenyon 1
Franklin & Marshall 3, Rose-Hulman 0
Williams 2, Brandeis 0
Amherst 2, St. Lawrence 1 (2ot)
 
Third Round (Sectional Semifinals)
Washington U. 3, Puget Sound 0
Capital 2, Thomas More 1
William Smith 1, TCNJ 0
Ithaca 1, Messiah 0 (ot)
Johns Hopkins 2, Williams 1 (2ot)
Middlebury 5, Misericordia 1
Quarterfinals (Sectional Finals)
Trinity (Tx.) 2, Wheaton (Ill.) 1

Sunday's Ganes

 

Sunday's Ganes

Quarterfinals (Sectional Finals)
Rutgers-Camden 2, Montclair St. 1
Loras 2, Trinity (Tx.) 1
Messiah 4, Franklin & Marshall 1
Williams 1, Amherst 0
 
Quarterfinals (Sectional Finals)
Capital 1(3), Washington U. 1(2) (2ot-PKs)
William Smith 1, Ithaca 1
Middlebury 1, Johns Hopkins 0

Sectional Previews

 

Sectional Previews

Northeast | Midwest
East | New England

 

West | Northeast
Central | Atlantic

Sweet 16

 

Sweet 16

Rutgers-Camden*, York (Pa.), Montclair St., Rochester

Loras*, Westminster, Trinity (Tx.), Wartburg

Rose-Hulman, Franklin & Marshall, Kenyon, Messiah*

Brandeis, Williams, St. Lawrence, Amherst*

* - sectional hosts

 

Washington U.*, Puget Sound, Thomas More, Capital

William Smith*, TCNJ, Messiah, Ithaca

Montclair St., Trinity (Tx.)*, Wheaton (Ill.), Emory

Johns Hopkins, Williams, Middlebury*, Misericordia

* - sectional hosts

Men's Printable Bracket

 

Women's Printable Bracket

Men's Participants

 

Women's Participants

Men's Tournament History

 

Women's Tournament History

NCAA Links

Pre-Championships Manual
Men's Championship Info
Men's Selection Show - Nov. 11, 1:30 pm ET
Tournament Field Announcement
Men's Interactive Bracket
Official Men's Championship Program
All-Time Tournament Records and Results*
All-Time Tournament Brackets*
* - through 2011 only

 

NCAA Links

Pre-Championships Manual
Women's Championship Info
Women's Selection Show - Nov. 11, 1:30 pm ET
Tournament Field Announcement
Women's Interactive Bracket
Official Women's Championship Program
All-Time Tournament Records and Results

PRE-TOURNAMENT

About the Championship - a guide to the tournament format, schedule, determination of participants, bracketing of teams, etc.

AQ's, Pool B and Pool C? What does it all mean? - a guide to understanding the types and allocation of berths, as well as the at-large selection process

Conference Championship Central - how did the AQ's get in?

Men's At-Large Berth Analysis & Predictions - which men's teams we think will be selected and why

Men's Selection Show, LIVE Monday, Nov. 11 at 1:00 pm ET

Women's Selection Show, LIVE Monday, Nov. 11 at 1:00 pm ET

Tournament Field Factoids - some quick facts and background on the men's and women's participants and the composition of the tournament fields

Thursday, Sep. 1: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Newbury at Suffolk
M:
TBA
Curry at Colby-Sawyer
M:
TBA
Warren Wilson at William Peace
M:
TBA
New Jersey City at Baruch
M:
TBA
Howard Payne at University of Dallas
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Fontbonne
M:
2:30 PM
Rochester (Mich.) at Olivet
M:
3:30 PM
Kenyon at Otterbein
M:
3:30 PM
Moravian at Cairn
M:
4:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Regis (Mass.)
M:
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Penn State-Abington
M:
4:00 PM
Emmanuel at Daniel Webster
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
4:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Framingham State
M:
4:00 PM
Lake Michigan College at Kalamazoo
M:
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Widener
M:
4:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Penn State-Harrisburg
M:
4:00 PM
Staten Island at Farmingdale State
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Babson
M:
4:00 PM
Wilkes at Penn State-Berks
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph (Vt.) at Southern Vermont
M:
4:00 PM
Randolph at York (Pa.)
M:
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Ramapo
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern at Bryn Athyn
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Maranatha Baptist
M:
4:00 PM
St. Norbert at Lakeland
M:
4:30 PM
Sage at RPI
M:
4:30 PM
Centenary (La.) at Belhaven
M:
5:00 PM
Wentworth at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
5:00 PM
Franklin at Wabash
M:
5:00 PM
Manhattanville at Elms
M:
5:00 PM
Wesley at McDaniel
M:
5:00 PM
Heidelberg at Oberlin
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Bethel at Simpson
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Lyon
M:
5:00 PM
St. Louis Christian at Blackburn
M:
5:30 PM
Mitchell at New England College
Video Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Austin vs. Spalding at Centre
M:
5:30 PM
Wheelock at Johnson State
M:
5:30 PM
UW-Superior at Macalester
M:
5:30 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Beloit
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
5:30 PM
North Park at Aurora
M:
5:30 PM
Puget Sound at Pacific Union
M:
5:45 PM
Keystone at Wells
M:
6:00 PM
Greenville at Alma
M:
6:00 PM
Spalding at Austin
M:
6:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Martin Luther
M:
6:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Carleton
M:
6:00 PM
Rockford at Northland
M:
6:00 PM
Hamline at Luther
M:
6:00 PM
Monmouth at Dubuque
M:
6:00 PM
North Idaho Col. at Whitworth
M:
6:30 PM
Worcester State at Keene State
M:
6:30 PM
UW-Platteville at Cornell
M:
7:00 PM
Vassar at Western Connecticut
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Alvernia
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Washington College at Neumann
M:
7:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) at Ohio Northern
M:
7:00 PM
Nichols at WPI
M:
7:00 PM
Becker at Massachusetts Maritime
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Wilmington at Wittenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Carnegie Mellon
M:
7:00 PM
Berry at Covenant
M:
7:00 PM
Bluffton at Adrian
M:
7:00 PM
Yeshiva at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
M:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts College at Montclair State
M:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Hanover at DePauw
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas More at Denison
M:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Drew
M:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Roger Williams
M:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at Ursinus
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at William Paterson
M:
7:00 PM
Bob Jones University at Piedmont
M:
7:00 PM
Whittier at Master's
M:
7:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Southern Virginia
M:
7:30 PM
Mount Union at Case Western Reserve
M:
7:30 PM
Principia at Rose-Hulman
M:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Thomas
M:
7:30 PM
King's (NY) at SUNY-Maritime
M:
8:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Lesley
M:
8:00 PM
Sewanee at LaGrange
M:
8:00 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) at Centre
M:
8:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Bard
M:
8:00 PM
McMurry at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Lake Forest at Benedictine
M:
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Wartburg
M:
8:00 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Marian
M:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Southwestern
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
8:30 PM
Edgewood at North Central (Ill.)
M:
9:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Trinity (Texas)
M:
10:00 PM
Augsburg at Cal Lutheran
M:
10:00 PM
George Fox at Occidental
Video Live Stats
M:
10:00 PM
Warner Pacific at Willamette
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Friday, Sep. 2: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Franciscan at Marietta
M:
12:00 PM
Brockport State at St. Lawrence
M:
1:00 PM
Averett at Mary Washington
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Coast Guard
M:
2:00 PM
Morrisville State at Nazareth
M:
2:00 PM
Wheelock at Lyndon State
M:
2:30 PM
Wilson at Salisbury
M:
3:00 PM
Norwich at New Paltz State
M:
3:00 PM
SUNY Poly at Oswego State
M:
3:30 PM
Stockton at Marymount
M:
3:30 PM
Colorado College at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
4:00 PM
Catholic at Frostburg State
M:
4:00 PM
Salve Regina at Plattsburgh State
M:
4:00 PM
Juniata at Geneva
M:
4:00 PM
Springfield at Lasell
M:
4:00 PM
Hilbert at Cazenovia
M:
4:00 PM
Finlandia at Rockford
M:
4:30 PM
Calvin at Capital
M:
4:30 PM
Westfield State at Southern Maine
M:
4:30 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Rutgers-Camden
M:
5:00 PM
Trine at Anderson
M:
5:00 PM
Elmhurst at Earlham
M:
5:00 PM
Salem State at Plymouth State
M:
5:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Lynchburg
M:
5:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
5:00 PM
Waynesburg at La Roche
M:
5:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Keuka
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia (MI) at Defiance
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Emmaus
M:
5:30 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) vs. Spalding at Centre
M:
6:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at York (N.Y.)
M:
6:00 PM
Knox at St. Scholastica
M:
6:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. Thomas
Video
M:
6:30 PM
Alfred State at St. Vincent
M:
7:00 PM
Hope at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at Dickinson
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Gallaudet
M:
7:00 PM
Husson at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
Hobart at Elizabethtown
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Endicott
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (FL) at Johnson and Wales
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Lehman at Sarah Lawrence
M:
7:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Crown
M:
7:00 PM
Whitman at Caltech
M:
7:30 PM
Kean at Rochester
M:
7:30 PM
Hiram at Baldwin Wallace
M:
7:30 PM
Messiah at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Alfred
M:
8:00 PM
Maine Maritime at University of New England
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at Centre
M:
8:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at UW-Whitewater
M:
8:00 PM
St. Olaf at Dubuque
M:
10:00 PM
Augsburg at UC Santa Cruz
M:
10:00 PM
Fontbonne at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Saturday, Sep. 3: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Pine Manor at Newbury
M:
TBA
TBA at Hiram
M:
TBA
Mount Ida at Lesley
M:
10:00 AM
Mass-Boston at Wentworth
M:
11:00 AM
Clark at Rhode Island College
M:
11:00 AM
Bethany at Johns Hopkins
M:
11:00 AM
CCNY at SUNY-Maritime
M:
11:30 AM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Goucher
M:
12:00 PM
Anna Maria at Regis (Mass.)
M:
12:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Rose-Hulman
M:
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Rowan
M:
12:00 PM
Alfred State at Catholic
M:
12:00 PM
UC Clermont at Mount St. Joseph
M:
12:00 PM
Alumni at Maine-Farmington
M:
12:00 PM
Kalamazoo at DePauw
M:
12:00 PM
Brooklyn at Albertus Magnus
M:
12:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Penn College
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at SUNY-Purchase
M:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Colby-Sawyer
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Bluffton
M:
1:00 PM
Curry at Johnson State
M:
1:00 PM
Emerson at Emmanuel
M:
1:00 PM
Sage at Union
M:
1:00 PM
Stevenson at Randolph-Macon
M:
1:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Keene State
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Stockton at Mary Washington
M:
1:00 PM
Salve Regina at Plattsburgh State
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at D'Youville
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Babson
M:
1:00 PM
Immaculata at Penn State-Berks
M:
1:00 PM
Morrisville State at Rochester Tech
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Westfield State
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
1:00 PM
Summit at Lancaster Bible
M:
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly at New Paltz State
M:
1:00 PM
Crown at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
1:30 PM
Montclair State at Roger Williams
M:
1:30 PM
Massachusetts College at Becker
M:
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Brandeis
M:
2:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Medgar Evers
M:
2:00 PM
William Peace at Southern Virginia
M:
2:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
2:00 PM
Berry at Wooster
M:
2:00 PM
Fredonia State at Merchant Marine
M:
2:00 PM
Brockport State at Clarkson
M:
2:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Hamline
M:
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
M:
2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Chicago
M:
2:00 PM
Emmaus at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
2:30 PM
New England College at Nichols
M:
2:30 PM
St. Vincent at Frostburg State
M:
3:00 PM
Wesley at Eastern Mennonite
M:
3:00 PM
Trine at Earlham
M:
3:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Valley Forge
M:
3:00 PM
MacMurray at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
3:00 PM
Elmhurst at Anderson
M:
3:00 PM
Bard at SUNY Canton
M:
3:00 PM
University of Dallas at Hendrix
M:
3:00 PM
Luther at Carleton
M:
3:00 PM
Albion at Grinnell
M:
3:00 PM
Blackburn at Moody Bible
M:
3:15 PM
Thiel at Franciscan
M:
3:15 PM
Otterbein at La Roche
M:
3:30 PM
Averett at Marymount
M:
3:30 PM
Norwich at Oswego State
M:
3:30 PM
Central at Alma
M:
3:30 PM
Gettysburg at Scranton
M:
3:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
M:
3:30 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
3:30 PM
Cabrini at King's
M:
3:30 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Martin Luther
M:
4:00 PM
MIT at Stevens
M:
4:00 PM
DeSales at Bridgewater (Va.)
M:
4:00 PM
Hilbert at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
Haverford at Western New England
M:
4:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Salisbury
M:
4:00 PM
Lynchburg at Messiah
M:
4:00 PM
Finlandia at Northland
M:
4:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
4:00 PM
Macalester at UW-Whitewater
M:
4:00 PM
Carroll at St. John's
Video
M:
4:30 PM
Hope at Capital
M:
4:30 PM
Coast Guard at Southern Maine
M:
4:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Oglethorpe
M:
4:30 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Ripon
M:
5:00 PM
Ursinus at Misericordia
M:
5:00 PM
Husson at Endicott
M:
5:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Mount Union
M:
5:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at TBA
M:
5:00 PM
Geneseo State at Rosemont
M:
5:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Simpson
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Rhodes at University of the Ozarks
M:
5:00 PM
Occidental at Whitworth
M:
5:30 PM
Puget Sound at Simpson (CA)
M:
6:00 PM
Hood at Drew
M:
6:00 PM
Shenandoah at Ferrum
Live Stats
M:
6:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
M:
6:30 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Roanoke
M:
7:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Southern Vermont
M:
7:00 PM
Calvin at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Oberlin at Ohio Northern
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
Albright at Swarthmore
M:
7:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at Emory
M:
7:00 PM
Framingham State at Eastern Nazarene
M:
7:00 PM
Coe at UW-Platteville
M:
7:30 PM
Covenant at Wilmington
M:
7:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at TBA
M:
7:30 PM
Neumann at Widener
M:
8:00 PM
Southwestern at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
9:00 PM
Corban at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
Whitman at Cal Lutheran
Sunday, Sep. 4: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Penn State-Harrisburg at TBA
M:
TBA
TBA at Johnson and Wales
Video
M:
TBA
University of Dallas at Rhodes
M:
11:00 AM
Merchant Marine at Johns Hopkins
M:
12:00 PM
University of New England at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video
M:
12:00 PM
Newbury at Johnson State
M:
12:00 PM
WPI at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
Wentworth at Lasell
M:
12:00 PM
Kean at St. John Fisher
M:
12:00 PM
Oneonta State at Washington and Lee
M:
12:00 PM
Carroll at Hamline
M:
12:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at North Park
M:
1:00 PM
Greensboro at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Thomas More
M:
1:00 PM
Central at Olivet
M:
1:00 PM
Emerson at Curry
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Babson
M:
1:00 PM
Berry at Berea
M:
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western Connecticut
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Hanover at Wabash
M:
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Christopher Newport
M:
1:00 PM
Alvernia at York (Pa.)
M:
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Franklin and Marshall
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Bluffton at MacMurray
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
1:00 PM
Franklin at Sewanee
M:
1:00 PM
Sewanee vs. Louisiana College at Birmingham-Southern
M:
1:30 PM
Clark at Roger Williams
M:
1:30 PM
Bethany at Fredonia State
M:
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Western New England
M:
2:00 PM
Piedmont at Guilford
M:
2:00 PM
Wesley at Bridgewater (Va.)
M:
2:00 PM
Cabrini at Scranton
M:
2:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
M:
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Heidelberg
M:
2:00 PM
New Jersey City at Yeshiva
M:
2:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Ramapo
M:
2:00 PM
Gettysburg at King's
M:
2:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Lake Forest
M:
2:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
2:00 PM
Colorado College at St. Thomas
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Illinois Tech
M:
2:00 PM
George Fox at Whittier
M:
2:30 PM
Keuka at Rochester
M:
2:30 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Beloit
M:
3:00 PM
Hood at FDU-Florham
M:
3:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine Maritime
M:
3:00 PM
Southern State College at Mount St. Joseph
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Adrian at Muskingum
M:
3:00 PM
DeSales at Eastern Mennonite
M:
3:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Maine-Farmington
M:
3:00 PM
Cleary (MI) at Defiance
M:
3:30 PM
Wooster at Transylvania
M:
3:30 PM
Franklin at Birmingham-Southern
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Hampden-Sydney
M:
4:00 PM
Haverford at Brandeis
M:
4:00 PM
Geneseo State at Swarthmore
M:
4:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at St. John's
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Albion at Loras
M:
4:00 PM
Knox at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
4:00 PM
Cornell at Blackburn
M:
4:30 PM
Texas-Tyler at Oglethorpe
M:
4:30 PM
Buena Vista at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
5:00 PM
Plymouth State at New England College
Video Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at Drew
M:
5:00 PM
Elmira at Susquehanna
M:
5:00 PM
Augustana at Aurora
M:
5:00 PM
Hendrix at University of the Ozarks
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carleton
M:
5:00 PM
La Verne at St. Katherine
M:
6:00 PM
Lakeland at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
6:45 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Suffolk
M:
7:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Emory
M:
8:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
Fontbonne at Redlands
No contests today.
No contests today.