2013 NCAA Tournament Central

About the Championship

Men's Program / Women's Program

NOVEMBER 14-17

FIRST AND SECOND ROUNDS

NOVEMBER 22-24

SECTIONALS

DECEMBER 6 & 7

SEMIFINALS AND FINALS

follow   & discuss   

2013 NATIONAL CHAMPIONS

Men: Messiah

Women: William Smith

Men's All-Tournament Team

 

Women's All-Tournament Team

Williams: F - Mohammed Rashid (So.), M - Geoff Danilack (So.); Loras: M - Johnny Rummerhart (Jr.), M - Kevin Cavers (Sr.); Rutgers-Camden: D - Joe Auleta (Jr.), D - Taylor McGrory (Sr.); F - Mike Ryan (So.); M - Mitch Grotti (Jr.), Messiah: M - Sheldon Meyer (Sr.), D - Carter Robbins (Jr.); M - Jack Thompson (Jr.); M - Brian Ramirez (Jr.), M - Jack Thompson (Jr.)

 

Capital: D - Lauren Roy (Sr.), Middlebury: M - Hannah Robinson (So.), F - Scarlett Kirk (Sr.); Trinity (Tx.): D - Shelby Hopkins (Jr.), D - Kirby Peddicord (Jr.); M - Kelsey Falcone (Jr.); M - Emily Jorgens (Jr.), William Smith: M - Zoe Eth (So.), F - Kara Shoe (Fr.); F - Krista Longo (Jr.); GK - Chelsea Dunay (Sr.), D - Olivia Zitoli (Sr.),

Most Outstanding Offensive Player

M - Jack Thompson (Jr.), Messiah

Most Outstanding Defensive Player

D - Taylor McGrory (Sr.), Rutgers-Camden

 

Most Outstanding Offensive Player

F - Krista Longo (Jr.), William Smith

Most Outstanding Defensive Player

D - Olivia Zitoli (Sr.), William Smith

FINAL FOUR

Toyota Field • San Antonio, Texas

Hosts: San Antonio Sports and Trinity Univ. (Texas)

Final Four Website

Useful Links: Buy Tickets | Location Map | Stadium Website | Stadium Map | Tourist Info

Men's Schedule

 

Women's Schedule

Semifinals - December 6
Rutgers-Camden 3, Loras 2 (ot)
Messiah 4, Williams 0
Final - December 7
Messiah 2, Rutgers-Camden 1 (2ot)
 
Semifinals - December 6
William Smith 1, Capital 0
Trinity (Tx.) 2, Middlebury 1
Final - December 7
William Smith 2, Trinity (Tx.) 0

Men's Semifinal Previews

 

Women's Semifinal Previews

Rutgers-Camden vs. Loras
Messiah vs. Williams

 

Capital vs. William Smith
Trinity(Tx.) vs. Middlebury

MEN'S TOURNAMENT   WOMEN'S TOURNAMENT

Men's Bracket

 

Women's Bracket

Final Four

 

Final Four

Rutgers-Camden, Loras, Messiah, Williams,

 

Capital, Ithaca, Trinity (Tx.), Middlebury,

Elite 8

 

Elite 8

Rutgers-Camden, Montclair St., Loras, Trinity (Tx.), Franklin & Marshall, Messiah, Williams, Amherst,

 

Washington U., Capital, William Smith, Ithaca, Trinity (Tx.), Wheaton (Ill.), Johns Hopkins, Middlebury,

Third & Fourth Rounds

 

Third & Fourth Rounds

Friday's Games

 

Friday's Games

No games
 
Third Round (Sectional Semifinals)
Trinity (Tx.) 2, Montclair St. 1
Wheaton (Ill.) 1, Emory 0 (2ot)

Saturday's Games

 

Saturday's Games

Third Round (Sectional Semifinals)
Rutgers-Camden 3, York (Pa.) 1
Montclair St. 1, Rochester 0
Loras 2, Westminster 0
Trinity (Tx.) 2, Wartburg 1 (2ot)
Messiah 2, Kenyon 1
Franklin & Marshall 3, Rose-Hulman 0
Williams 2, Brandeis 0
Amherst 2, St. Lawrence 1 (2ot)
 
Third Round (Sectional Semifinals)
Washington U. 3, Puget Sound 0
Capital 2, Thomas More 1
William Smith 1, TCNJ 0
Ithaca 1, Messiah 0 (ot)
Johns Hopkins 2, Williams 1 (2ot)
Middlebury 5, Misericordia 1
Quarterfinals (Sectional Finals)
Trinity (Tx.) 2, Wheaton (Ill.) 1

Sunday's Ganes

 

Sunday's Ganes

Quarterfinals (Sectional Finals)
Rutgers-Camden 2, Montclair St. 1
Loras 2, Trinity (Tx.) 1
Messiah 4, Franklin & Marshall 1
Williams 1, Amherst 0
 
Quarterfinals (Sectional Finals)
Capital 1(3), Washington U. 1(2) (2ot-PKs)
William Smith 1, Ithaca 1
Middlebury 1, Johns Hopkins 0

Sectional Previews

 

Sectional Previews

Northeast | Midwest
East | New England

 

West | Northeast
Central | Atlantic

Sweet 16

 

Sweet 16

Rutgers-Camden*, York (Pa.), Montclair St., Rochester

Loras*, Westminster, Trinity (Tx.), Wartburg

Rose-Hulman, Franklin & Marshall, Kenyon, Messiah*

Brandeis, Williams, St. Lawrence, Amherst*

* - sectional hosts

 

Washington U.*, Puget Sound, Thomas More, Capital

William Smith*, TCNJ, Messiah, Ithaca

Montclair St., Trinity (Tx.)*, Wheaton (Ill.), Emory

Johns Hopkins, Williams, Middlebury*, Misericordia

* - sectional hosts

Men's Printable Bracket

 

Women's Printable Bracket

Men's Participants

 

Women's Participants

Men's Tournament History

 

Women's Tournament History

NCAA Links

Pre-Championships Manual
Men's Championship Info
Men's Selection Show - Nov. 11, 1:30 pm ET
Tournament Field Announcement
Men's Interactive Bracket
Official Men's Championship Program
All-Time Tournament Records and Results*
All-Time Tournament Brackets*
* - through 2011 only

 

NCAA Links

Pre-Championships Manual
Women's Championship Info
Women's Selection Show - Nov. 11, 1:30 pm ET
Tournament Field Announcement
Women's Interactive Bracket
Official Women's Championship Program
All-Time Tournament Records and Results

PRE-TOURNAMENT

About the Championship - a guide to the tournament format, schedule, determination of participants, bracketing of teams, etc.

AQ's, Pool B and Pool C? What does it all mean? - a guide to understanding the types and allocation of berths, as well as the at-large selection process

Conference Championship Central - how did the AQ's get in?

Men's At-Large Berth Analysis & Predictions - which men's teams we think will be selected and why

Men's Selection Show, LIVE Monday, Nov. 11 at 1:00 pm ET

Women's Selection Show, LIVE Monday, Nov. 11 at 1:00 pm ET

Tournament Field Factoids - some quick facts and background on the men's and women's participants and the composition of the tournament fields

Tuesday, Sep. 30: All times Eastern
M:
Final
at Bridgewater State 2, Mass-Boston 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Penn State-Behrend 6, at Hilbert 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Colby-Sawyer 5, Becker 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
at Franciscan 4, Mount Aloysius 3
Box Score Photos
M:
Final - OT
Pitt-Greensburg 3, at La Roche 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Hood 5, Marymount 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Misericordia 1, Juniata 0
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
Cairn at Centenary (N.J.)
M:
Final
at Thomas More 2, Wilmington 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Morrisville State 2, Utica 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Geneseo State 3, at Nazareth 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Mary Washington 2, Randolph-Macon 0
Box Score
M:
Final
WPI 2, at Anna Maria 0
Box Score
M:
4:30 PM
Ithaca at Hobart
M:
4:30 PM
Emmaus at Lincoln Christian
M:
4:30 PM
Lawrence at Ripon
M:
5:00 PM
Coe at Central
M:
Final
at St. Olaf 3, Hamline 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at St. John's 2, Macalester 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at St. Thomas 6, Bethel 0
Box Score Photos
M:
Final
at North Central (Minn.) 2, Faith Bapt. Bible 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Southern Virginia 4, Emory and Henry 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 11, Webb Inst. 3
Box Score
M:
6:00 PM
Frostburg State at Waynesburg
M:
Final
at Illinois Tech 1, Maranatha Baptist 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Gordon 3, Lasell 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Franklin and Marshall 2, at Ursinus 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Goucher 2, St. Mary's (Md.) 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Maryville (Tenn.) 0, at Covenant 0
Box Score
M:
7:00 PM
CCNY at Bard
M:
Final
at Muhlenberg 2, Swarthmore 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Norwich 3, Plymouth State 0
Box Score
M:
7:00 PM
Lycoming at King's
M:
Final
Wabash 3, at Mount St. Joseph 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Brandeis 1, Wheaton (Mass.) 0
Box Score
M:
7:00 PM
Farmingdale State at New York University
Live Stats Video
M:
OT2 - 00:00
1 Lancaster Bible
1 Penn State-Abington
M:
Cancelled
Elizabethtown at Messiah
Live Stats Video
M:
Final
Washington and Jefferson 4, at Muskingum 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Mount Union 5, Thiel 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Eastern Connecticut 6, at Salem State 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Endicott 3, at Mass-Dartmouth 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Centre 1, at Spalding 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Manhattanville 2, at Merchant Marine 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Medaille 5, Pitt-Bradford 0
Box Score
W:
TBA
Mount St. Vincent at Medgar Evers
W:
Final
at Franciscan 3, Mount Aloysius 0
Box Score Photos
W:
Final
Penn State-Behrend 3, at Hilbert 0
Box Score
W:
Final - 2OT
La Roche 1, at Pitt-Greensburg 1
Box Score
W:
Final
at Northland 5, Finlandia 0
Box Score
W:
Final
at Aurora 4, Dominican 1
Box Score
W:
Final
at North Central (Minn.) 3, Faith Bapt. Bible 0
Box Score
W:
Final - 2OT
Mass-Boston 1, at Salem State 1
Box Score
W:
4:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Neumann
W:
4:00 PM
Cabrini at Cairn
W:
Final
at Babson 3, WPI 2
Box Score
W:
Final
Brandeis 5, at Smith 0
Box Score
W:
Final
Mount Holyoke 3, at Bay Path 0
Box Score
W:
Final
Bowdoin 3, at Southern Maine 0
Box Score
W:
Final - 2OT
at Bluffton 1, Heidelberg 0
Box Score
W:
4:00 PM
Fredonia State at Elmira
W:
Final - 2OT
Wellesley 0, at Western New England 0
Box Score
W:
Final
at McDaniel 3, Goucher 0
Box Score
W:
Final
Emory and Henry 8, at Hollins 0
Box Score
W:
Final
Colby 1, at Maine-Farmington 0
Box Score
W:
Final
at Connecticut College 2, Eastern Connecticut 1
Box Score
W:
Final
Calvin 5, at Olivet 0
Box Score
W:
Cancelled
0 Westminster (Pa.)
0 Juniata
W:
4:00 PM
Oberlin at St. Vincent
W:
Final
at SUNY-Old Westbury 1, Staten Island 0
Box Score
W:
Final
Concordia-Chicago 4, at Alverno 1
Box Score
W:
Final - 2OT
at Penn State-Abington 1, Lancaster Bible 0
Box Score
W:
Final
Greensboro 4, at Averett 3
Box Score
W:
Final
at Mississippi College 5, Millsaps 1
Box Score
W:
Final
at Chicago 7, North Central (Ill.) 0
Box Score
W:
Final
Carthage 2, at Concordia (Wis.) 1
Box Score
W:
Final
at Lake Forest 4, Milwaukee Engineering 1
Box Score
W:
Final - 2OT
at Medaille 2, Pitt-Bradford 1
Box Score
W:
Final
at Clark 3, Elms 0
W:
Final
at Curry 2, Newbury 1
Box Score
W:
6:30 PM
Carlow at Thiel
W:
Final - 2OT
Adrian 1, at St. Mary's (Ind.) 1
Box Score
W:
Final
at New England College 1, Fitchburg State 0
Box Score
W:
Final - 2OT
at John Carroll 1, Grove City 0
Box Score
W:
Final
at Wittenberg 2, Manchester 0
Box Score
W:
7:00 PM
Lehman at SUNY-Purchase
W:
Final
at Southern Wesleyan 3, Toccoa Falls 0
Box Score
W:
Final - OT
Capital 2, at Ohio Wesleyan 1
Box Score
W:
Final
Rochester 0, at Nazareth 0
Box Score
W:
Final
at D'Youville 4, Alfred 0
Box Score
W:
Final
at Stevens 6, Eastern 1
Box Score
W:
Final
Gwynedd-Mercy 2, at Keystone 1
Box Score
W:
Final
at Kalamazoo 1, Hope 0
Box Score
W:
Final - 2OT
Penn State-Altoona 2, at Washington and Jefferson 2
Box Score
W:
Final
at Baldwin-Wallace 6, Bethany 1
Box Score
W:
Final
Tufts 2, at Lesley 1
Box Score
W:
Final - OT
at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 3, Briarcliffe (N.Y.) 2
Box Score
W:
8:00 PM
Point Park at Waynesburg
W:
Final
Marian 4, at Wisconsin Lutheran 0
Box Score
W:
Final
at Edgewood 6, Lakeland 0
Box Score
Wednesday, Oct. 1: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Medgar Evers at Baruch
M:
2:00 PM
Methodist at North Carolina Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
M:
2:00 PM
Bluffton at Kuyper
M:
2:00 PM
Dominican at Aurora
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Augsburg at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Brooklyn at Hunter
M:
3:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Ramapo
M:
3:30 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Salve Regina
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Delaware Valley at Penn State-Berks
M:
3:30 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Massachusetts College
Live Stats Live Stats Video
M:
3:30 PM
Framingham State at Connecticut College
M:
3:30 PM
Husson at Bowdoin
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Southern Maine at Maine-Farmington
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern at York (Pa.)
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Fredonia State at Cazenovia
M:
4:00 PM
Salisbury at Catholic
M:
4:00 PM
Rivier at Daniel Webster
M:
4:00 PM
Adrian at Albion
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Capital
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Alma
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Pine Manor at Wheelock
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Bethany at Penn St.-New Kens.
M:
4:00 PM
Albright at DeSales
M:
4:00 PM
Mitchell at Coast Guard
Live Stats Audio
M:
4:00 PM
Neumann at Immaculata
M:
4:00 PM
Cabrini at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
4:00 PM
Springfield at Johnson and Wales
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Washington College at Haverford
M:
4:00 PM
Southern Vermont at Sage
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Davis at Valley Forge Christ.
M:
4:00 PM
Trine at Calvin
Live Stats Audio
M:
4:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Eastern Mennonite
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Roanoke at Bridgewater (Va.)
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Albertus Magnus
M:
4:00 PM
Rosemont at Keystone
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Baptist Bible at Marywood
M:
4:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Greensboro
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Otterbein at Ohio Christian
M:
4:15 PM
Middlebury at Williams
Live Stats
M:
4:30 PM
Augustana at St. Ambrose
M:
5:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Regis (Mass.)
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
York (N.Y.) at Lehman
M:
5:00 PM
Piedmont at LaGrange
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Ferrum at William Peace
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
5:00 PM
Benedictine at Rockford
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Beloit
M:
6:00 PM
Elmira at Alfred St.
Live Stats
M:
6:00 PM
University of New England at Clark
M:
6:00 PM
Simpson at Buena Vista
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Dickinson
Video Video
M:
7:00 PM
St. Vincent at Penn State-Altoona
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Montclair State at William Paterson
M:
7:00 PM
Emerson at Emmanuel
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Scranton at Wilkes
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Western New England at Amherst
M:
7:00 PM
Keene State at Castleton State
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Buffalo at Houghton
M:
7:00 PM
Drew at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Penn State-Harrisburg
M:
7:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Emory
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Curry
M:
7:00 PM
Averett at Guilford
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Johns Hopkins
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Randolph at Hampden-Sydney
M:
7:00 PM
Nichols at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
SUNY ESF at Keuka
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Olivet at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at Elms
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at Arcadia
M:
7:00 PM
Heidelberg at Denison
M:
7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Caltech
M:
7:30 PM
New Jersey City at Kean
Video
M:
7:30 PM
Colby at Thomas
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Staten Island at TCNJ
M:
7:30 PM
Hiram at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Newbury at Bates
M:
8:00 PM
King's (NY) at Yeshiva
M:
8:00 PM
Wentworth at Lesley
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Doane
M:
8:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
M:
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Milwaukee Engineering
M:
8:00 PM
Marian at Wisconsin Lutheran
Audio
M:
8:00 PM
Robert Morris-Chi. at North Park
M:
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Edgewood
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats Video
M:
8:30 PM
Mount St. Mary at Sarah Lawrence
M:
8:30 PM
Anderson at Cincinnati Christian
M:
8:30 PM
Dubuque at Loras
M:
8:30 PM
Greenville at Millikin
M:
10:00 PM
Redlands at Whittier
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Occidental
Live Stats Video
W:
TBA
King's at Rosemont
W:
Cancelled
Staten Island at Sarah Lawrence
W:
3:00 PM
Ramapo at Rutgers-Newark
W:
3:00 PM
Kean at New Jersey City
Live Stats Video
W:
3:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Chowan
W:
4:00 PM
Haverford at Moravian
W:
4:00 PM
Cedar Crest at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
4:00 PM
Utica at Hamilton
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Berry at Agnes Scott
W:
4:00 PM
Marywood at Ithaca
W:
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Mary Washington
W:
4:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Becker
W:
4:00 PM
Immaculata at Baptist Bible
W:
4:00 PM
Keene State at Wheaton (Mass.)
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Manhattanville at Farmingdale State
W:
4:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Washington College
W:
4:00 PM
Methodist at North Carolina Wesleyan
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Guilford at Salem
W:
4:00 PM
Scranton at Wilkes
Live Stats
W:
4:00 PM
Alma at Trine
W:
4:00 PM
Mary Baldwin at Meredith
Video Audio
W:
4:00 PM
Rockford at Eureka
W:
4:00 PM
Mount Mary at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats
W:
4:15 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Randolph-Macon
W:
4:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Sweet Briar
Live Stats Video
W:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Penn State-Harrisburg
W:
5:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Thomas
Live Stats
W:
5:00 PM
Christendom at Wilson
W:
5:00 PM
St. Olaf at Hamline
Live Stats Video
W:
5:00 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
W:
5:00 PM
Coe at Central
W:
5:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Superior
Live Stats Video Tickets
W:
5:00 PM
Augsburg at Concordia-Moorhead
W:
5:00 PM
St. Catherine's at Carleton
Live Stats Video
W:
6:00 PM
Rivier at Anna Maria
W:
6:00 PM
Me.-Machias at Husson
W:
6:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Fisher
W:
6:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
W:
6:00 PM
Dubuque at Loras
W:
6:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Doane
W:
6:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Platteville
Video
W:
6:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
W:
6:30 PM
Valley Forge Christ. at Washington Adventist
W:
6:30 PM
Albertus Magnus at Johnson and Wales
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Middlebury at Skidmore
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
Piedmont at LaGrange
W:
7:00 PM
Lyndon State at Plymouth State
W:
7:00 PM
William Paterson at Montclair State
W:
7:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Bridgewater State
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Messiah
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
Covenant at Maryville (Tenn.)
W:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.) at Norwich
W:
7:00 PM
Emmanuel at Mount Ida
W:
7:00 PM
St. Mary-Woods at Rose-Hulman
W:
7:00 PM
Hiram at Otterbein
Live Stats
W:
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at Richard Stockton
W:
7:00 PM
Yeshiva at Mount St. Vincent
Live Stats
W:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Alvernia
W:
7:00 PM
Randolph at Lynchburg
Live Stats Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
Framingham State at Roger Williams
W:
7:00 PM
Albright at FDU-Florham
W:
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Shenandoah
W:
7:00 PM
Houghton at Hartwick
W:
7:00 PM
DeSales at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
Lycoming at Penn College
W:
7:00 PM
John Jay at SUNY-Maritime
W:
7:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Wesley
W:
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Coast Guard
Audio
W:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at William Peace
Live Stats
W:
7:00 PM
Rowan at Rutgers-Camden
W:
7:00 PM
Drew at Mount St. Mary
W:
7:00 PM
Roanoke at Eastern Mennonite
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Centre at Transylvania
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at Western Connecticut
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Video
W:
7:30 PM
Bryn Mawr at Ursinus
Video
W:
7:30 PM
Williams at Springfield
Video
W:
7:30 PM
Hood at Gallaudet
W:
8:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Suffolk
W:
8:00 PM
Lasell at Simmons
W:
8:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Stout
W:
8:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Southwestern
Video
W:
8:00 PM
North Park at Illinois Tech
Live Stats
W:
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Saint Mary's (Minn.)
W:
8:00 PM
Beloit at Carroll
W:
8:30 PM
Saint Benedict at Macalester
W:
8:30 PM
Simpson at Buena Vista
Video
W:
8:30 PM
Washington U. at Fontbonne
W:
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Redlands
Live Stats Video
W:
10:00 PM
Occidental at La Verne
Live Stats Video
W:
10:00 PM
Whittier at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats Video
Tuesday, Sep. 30: All times Eastern
M:
Cancelled
Elizabethtown at Messiah
Live Stats Video
M:
Final
Franklin and Marshall 2, at Ursinus 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Brandeis 1, Wheaton (Mass.) 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Muhlenberg 2, Swarthmore 1
Box Score
M:
7:00 PM
Lycoming at King's
Tuesday, Sep. 30: All times Eastern
W:
Final
Bowdoin 3, at Southern Maine 0
Box Score
W:
Final
Brandeis 5, at Smith 0
Box Score
W:
Final
at Chicago 7, North Central (Ill.) 0
Box Score
W:
Final
at Lake Forest 4, Milwaukee Engineering 1
Box Score