Recap | Box Score |

Cal Lutheran vs. UC Santa Cruz at Santa Cruz
9/9/2011 at 4:25pm

Cal Lutheran
1
UC Santa Cruz
4
SCORING 1 2 FINAL
Cal Lutheran (0-2) 0 1 1
UC Santa Cruz (4-0) 2 2 4
Scoring Summary
-- 1st --
UC Santa Cruz 19:41 Zach Hummel (unassisted) stolen from defense, shot from 5 yards
UC Santa Cruz 34:43 Daniel Seltzer (unassisted) Direct kick, 27 yards
-- 2nd --
UC Santa Cruz 56:32 Phillip Murphy (Ethan Mark) tap passed goalie, 14 yards
UC Santa Cruz 70:16 Brock Kobayashi (unassisted) penalty kick
Cal Lutheran 85:21 Luis Santana (Iggy Wagner) chip over defense, shot from 16 yards ou

Cal Lutheran

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
00 Rey Rivera-Ramos * gk 0 0 0 0
2 Andres Rodriguez 0 0 0 0
3 Alexis Avila 0 0 0 0
4 Ivan Sanchez * 4 2 0 0
6 Julian Hernandez 0 0 0 0
7 Luis Santana 1 1 1 0
8 Josh Hibbert * 0 0 0 0
10 Danny Kuntz 0 0 0 0
12 Bryce Truver * 0 0 0 0
13 Enrique Zaragoza * 0 0 0 0
14 Conner Snow 0 0 0 0
15 Josh Kent * 0 0 0 0
16 Kevin Tanner 0 0 0 0
17 Timo Ros * 0 0 0 0
18 Tal Zaiet * 0 0 0 0
19 Jorge Gonzalez 0 0 0 0
20 Patrick McCoy 0 0 0 0
21 Silas Wanje 0 0 0 0
23 David Lee * 0 0 0 0
24 Lucas Kurzon 0 0 0 0
25 Iggy Wagner 0 0 0 1
26 Cameron Rude 0 0 0 0
27 Tyler Pascoe * 1 1 0 0
28 Joakim Tandberg * 0 0 0 0
29 Matt Hubbard 0 0 0 0
30 Patrick Horton 0 0 0 0
31 Cody Yan 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 6 4 1 1
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
00 Rey Rivera-Ramos 7 4 3 90:00

UC Santa Cruz

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
0 Nate Levinson * gk 0 0 0 0
2 Benjamin Colacchio * 0 0 0 0
3 Aaron Emch 0 0 0 0
4 Kelly Mackenzie * 0 0 0 0
6 Erick Melara 2 0 0 0
7 Cody Pillon * 1 1 0 0
8 Mark Barbosa * 0 0 0 0
9 Aaron Jones 2 1 0 0
10 Michael Hanabusa * 1 0 0 0
12 Daniel Seltzer * 3 2 1 0
13 Phillip Murphy 2 1 1 0
14 Benjamin Middlemiss * 1 0 0 0
15 Daniel Tirosh 1 0 0 0
19 Peter Shelling 0 0 0 0
20 Jones Aaron 1 1 1 0
21 Sean Sprague 0 0 0 0
23 Alika Okamitsu * 1 0 0 0
24 Reed Adler * 0 0 0 0
25 Zachary Hummel * 1 1 1 0
27 Brent Godlewski 0 0 0 0
28 Ethan Mark 0 0 0 1
TOTALS 16 7 4 1
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
0 Nate Levinson 4 1 3 90:00
SHOTS 1 2 TOTAL
Cal Lutheran 1 5 6
UC Santa Cruz 8 8 16
SAVES 1 2 TOTAL
Cal Lutheran 2 1 3
UC Santa Cruz 1 2 3
CORNER KICKS 1 2 TOTAL
Cal Lutheran 0 0 0
UC Santa Cruz 5 2 7
FOULS 1 2 TOTAL
Cal Lutheran 10 4 14
UC Santa Cruz 6 7 13
Cautions and Ejections Summary
-- 1st --
UC Santa Cruz 17:00 Yellow card - Ben Colacchio
Cal Lutheran 34:40 Yellow card - Timo Ros
Cal Lutheran 39:44 Yellow card - Danny Kuntz
Cal Lutheran 40:49 Yellow card - Joakim Tandberg
-- 2nd --
Cal Lutheran 62:15 Yellow card - Matt Hubbard
Penalty Totals
Cal Lutheran: 0 red cards, 4 yellow cards, and 14 fouls. UC Santa Cruz: 0 red cards, 1 yellow cards, and 13 fouls.
Other Information
Stadium: Lower East Field
Game Length: 2hr
Attendance: 100
Timekeeper: Julie Roth
Scorer: Erin Ness
* Starter
Thursday, Sep. 1: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Newbury at Suffolk
M:
TBA
Curry at Colby-Sawyer
M:
TBA
Warren Wilson at William Peace
M:
TBA
New Jersey City at Baruch
M:
TBA
Howard Payne at University of Dallas
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Fontbonne
M:
2:30 PM
Rochester (Mich.) at Olivet
M:
3:30 PM
Kenyon at Otterbein
M:
3:30 PM
Moravian at Cairn
M:
4:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Regis (Mass.)
M:
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Penn State-Abington
M:
4:00 PM
Emmanuel at Daniel Webster
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
4:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Framingham State
M:
4:00 PM
Lake Michigan College at Kalamazoo
M:
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Widener
M:
4:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Penn State-Harrisburg
M:
4:00 PM
Staten Island at Farmingdale State
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Babson
M:
4:00 PM
Wilkes at Penn State-Berks
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph (Vt.) at Southern Vermont
M:
4:00 PM
Randolph at York (Pa.)
M:
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Ramapo
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern at Bryn Athyn
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Maranatha Baptist
M:
4:00 PM
St. Norbert at Lakeland
M:
4:30 PM
Sage at RPI
M:
4:30 PM
Centenary (La.) at Belhaven
M:
5:00 PM
Wentworth at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
5:00 PM
Franklin at Wabash
M:
5:00 PM
Manhattanville at Elms
M:
5:00 PM
Wesley at McDaniel
M:
5:00 PM
Heidelberg at Oberlin
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Bethel at Simpson
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Lyon
M:
5:00 PM
St. Louis Christian at Blackburn
M:
5:30 PM
Mitchell at New England College
Video Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Austin vs. Spalding at Centre
M:
5:30 PM
Wheelock at Johnson State
M:
5:30 PM
UW-Superior at Macalester
M:
5:30 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Beloit
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
5:30 PM
North Park at Aurora
M:
5:30 PM
Puget Sound at Pacific Union
M:
5:45 PM
Keystone at Wells
M:
6:00 PM
Greenville at Alma
M:
6:00 PM
Spalding at Austin
M:
6:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Martin Luther
M:
6:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Carleton
M:
6:00 PM
Rockford at Northland
M:
6:00 PM
Hamline at Luther
M:
6:00 PM
Monmouth at Dubuque
M:
6:00 PM
North Idaho Col. at Whitworth
M:
6:30 PM
Worcester State at Keene State
M:
6:30 PM
UW-Platteville at Cornell
M:
7:00 PM
Vassar at Western Connecticut
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Alvernia
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Washington College at Neumann
M:
7:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) at Ohio Northern
M:
7:00 PM
Nichols at WPI
M:
7:00 PM
Becker at Massachusetts Maritime
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Wilmington at Wittenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Carnegie Mellon
M:
7:00 PM
Berry at Covenant
M:
7:00 PM
Bluffton at Adrian
M:
7:00 PM
Yeshiva at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
M:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts College at Montclair State
M:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Hanover at DePauw
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas More at Denison
M:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Drew
M:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Roger Williams
M:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at Ursinus
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at William Paterson
M:
7:00 PM
Bob Jones University at Piedmont
M:
7:00 PM
Whittier at Master's
M:
7:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Southern Virginia
M:
7:30 PM
Mount Union at Case Western Reserve
M:
7:30 PM
Principia at Rose-Hulman
M:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Thomas
M:
7:30 PM
King's (NY) at SUNY-Maritime
M:
8:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Lesley
M:
8:00 PM
Sewanee at LaGrange
M:
8:00 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) at Centre
M:
8:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Bard
Video Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
McMurry at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Lake Forest at Benedictine
M:
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Wartburg
M:
8:00 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Marian
M:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Southwestern
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
8:30 PM
Edgewood at North Central (Ill.)
M:
9:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Trinity (Texas)
M:
10:00 PM
Augsburg at Cal Lutheran
M:
10:00 PM
George Fox at Occidental
Video Live Stats
M:
10:00 PM
Warner Pacific at Willamette
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Friday, Sep. 2: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
Brockport State at St. Lawrence
M:
1:00 PM
Averett at Mary Washington
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Coast Guard
M:
2:00 PM
Morrisville State at Nazareth
M:
2:00 PM
Wheelock at Lyndon State
M:
2:30 PM
Wilson at Salisbury
M:
3:00 PM
Norwich at New Paltz State
M:
3:00 PM
SUNY Poly at Oswego State
M:
3:30 PM
Stockton at Marymount
M:
3:30 PM
Colorado College at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
4:00 PM
Catholic at Frostburg State
M:
4:00 PM
Salve Regina at Plattsburgh State
M:
4:00 PM
Juniata at Geneva
M:
4:00 PM
Springfield at Lasell
M:
4:00 PM
Hilbert at Cazenovia
M:
4:00 PM
Finlandia at Rockford
M:
4:30 PM
Calvin at Capital
M:
4:30 PM
Westfield State at Southern Maine
M:
4:30 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Rutgers-Camden
M:
5:00 PM
Franciscan at Marietta
M:
5:00 PM
Trine at Anderson
M:
5:00 PM
Elmhurst at Earlham
M:
5:00 PM
Salem State at Plymouth State
M:
5:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Lynchburg
M:
5:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
5:00 PM
Waynesburg at La Roche
M:
5:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Keuka
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia (MI) at Defiance
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Emmaus
M:
5:30 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) vs. Spalding at Centre
M:
6:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at York (N.Y.)
M:
6:00 PM
Knox at St. Scholastica
M:
6:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. Thomas
Video
M:
6:30 PM
Alfred State at St. Vincent
M:
7:00 PM
Hope at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at Dickinson
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Gallaudet
M:
7:00 PM
Husson at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
Hobart at Elizabethtown
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Endicott
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (FL) at Johnson and Wales
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Lehman at Sarah Lawrence
M:
7:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Crown
M:
7:00 PM
Whitman at Caltech
M:
7:30 PM
Kean at Rochester
M:
7:30 PM
Hiram at Baldwin Wallace
M:
7:30 PM
Messiah at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Alfred
M:
8:00 PM
Maine Maritime at University of New England
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at Centre
M:
8:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at UW-Whitewater
M:
8:00 PM
St. Olaf at Dubuque
M:
10:00 PM
Augsburg at UC Santa Cruz
M:
10:00 PM
Fontbonne at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Saturday, Sep. 3: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Pine Manor at Newbury
M:
TBA
TBA at Hiram
M:
10:00 AM
Mass-Boston at Wentworth
M:
11:00 AM
Clark at Rhode Island College
M:
11:00 AM
Bethany at Johns Hopkins
M:
11:00 AM
CCNY at SUNY-Maritime
M:
11:30 AM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Goucher
M:
12:00 PM
Anna Maria at Regis (Mass.)
M:
12:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Rose-Hulman
M:
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Rowan
M:
12:00 PM
Alfred State at Catholic
M:
12:00 PM
UC Clermont at Mount St. Joseph
M:
12:00 PM
Alumni at Maine-Farmington
M:
12:00 PM
Kalamazoo at DePauw
M:
12:00 PM
Brooklyn at Albertus Magnus
M:
12:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Penn College
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at SUNY-Purchase
M:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Colby-Sawyer
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Bluffton
M:
1:00 PM
Curry at Johnson State
M:
1:00 PM
Emerson at Emmanuel
M:
1:00 PM
Sage at Union
M:
1:00 PM
Stevenson at Randolph-Macon
M:
1:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Keene State
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Stockton at Mary Washington
M:
1:00 PM
Salve Regina at Plattsburgh State
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at D'Youville
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Babson
M:
1:00 PM
Immaculata at Penn State-Berks
M:
1:00 PM
Morrisville State at Rochester Tech
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Westfield State
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
1:00 PM
Summit at Lancaster Bible
M:
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly at New Paltz State
M:
1:00 PM
Crown at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
1:30 PM
Montclair State at Roger Williams
M:
1:30 PM
Massachusetts College at Becker
M:
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Brandeis
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Mount Ida at Lesley
M:
2:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Medgar Evers
M:
2:00 PM
William Peace at Southern Virginia
M:
2:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
2:00 PM
Berry at Wooster
M:
2:00 PM
Fredonia State at Merchant Marine
M:
2:00 PM
Brockport State at Clarkson
M:
2:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Hamline
M:
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
M:
2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Chicago
M:
2:00 PM
Emmaus at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
2:30 PM
New England College at Nichols
M:
2:30 PM
St. Vincent at Frostburg State
M:
3:00 PM
Wesley at Eastern Mennonite
M:
3:00 PM
Trine at Earlham
M:
3:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Valley Forge
M:
3:00 PM
MacMurray at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
3:00 PM
Elmhurst at Anderson
M:
3:00 PM
Bard at SUNY Canton
M:
3:00 PM
University of Dallas at Hendrix
M:
3:00 PM
Luther at Carleton
M:
3:00 PM
Albion at Grinnell
M:
3:00 PM
Blackburn at Moody Bible
M:
3:15 PM
Thiel at Franciscan
M:
3:15 PM
Otterbein at La Roche
M:
3:30 PM
Averett at Marymount
M:
3:30 PM
Norwich at Oswego State
M:
3:30 PM
Central at Alma
M:
3:30 PM
Gettysburg at Scranton
M:
3:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
M:
3:30 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
3:30 PM
Cabrini at King's
M:
3:30 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Martin Luther
M:
4:00 PM
MIT at Stevens
M:
4:00 PM
DeSales at Bridgewater (Va.)
M:
4:00 PM
Hilbert at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
Haverford at Western New England
M:
4:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Salisbury
M:
4:00 PM
Lynchburg at Messiah
M:
4:00 PM
Finlandia at Northland
M:
4:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
4:00 PM
Macalester at UW-Whitewater
M:
4:00 PM
Carroll at St. John's
Video
M:
4:30 PM
Hope at Capital
M:
4:30 PM
Coast Guard at Southern Maine
M:
4:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Oglethorpe
M:
4:30 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Ripon
M:
5:00 PM
Ursinus at Misericordia
M:
5:00 PM
Husson at Endicott
M:
5:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Mount Union
M:
5:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at TBA
M:
5:00 PM
Geneseo State at Rosemont
M:
5:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Simpson
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Rhodes at University of the Ozarks
M:
5:00 PM
Occidental at Whitworth
M:
5:30 PM
Puget Sound at Simpson (CA)
M:
6:00 PM
Hood at Drew
M:
6:00 PM
Shenandoah at Ferrum
Live Stats
M:
6:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
M:
6:30 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Roanoke
M:
7:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Southern Vermont
M:
7:00 PM
Calvin at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Oberlin at Ohio Northern
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
Albright at Swarthmore
M:
7:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at Emory
M:
7:00 PM
Framingham State at Eastern Nazarene
M:
7:00 PM
Coe at UW-Platteville
M:
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Centenary (La.)
M:
7:30 PM
Covenant at Wilmington
M:
7:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at TBA
M:
7:30 PM
Neumann at Widener
M:
8:00 PM
Southwestern at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
8:00 PM
McMurry at Webster
M:
9:00 PM
Corban at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
Whitman at Cal Lutheran
Sunday, Sep. 4: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Penn State-Harrisburg at TBA
M:
TBA
TBA at Johnson and Wales
Video
M:
TBA
University of Dallas at Rhodes
M:
11:00 AM
Merchant Marine at Johns Hopkins
M:
11:00 AM
Montclair State at Rhode Island College
M:
12:00 PM
University of New England at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video
M:
12:00 PM
Newbury at Johnson State
M:
12:00 PM
WPI at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
Wentworth at Lasell
M:
12:00 PM
Kean at St. John Fisher
M:
12:00 PM
Oneonta State at Washington and Lee
M:
12:00 PM
Carroll at Hamline
M:
12:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at North Park
M:
1:00 PM
Greensboro at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Thomas More
M:
1:00 PM
Central at Olivet
M:
1:00 PM
Emerson at Curry
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Babson
M:
1:00 PM
Berry at Berea
M:
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western Connecticut
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Hanover at Wabash
M:
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Christopher Newport
M:
1:00 PM
Alvernia at York (Pa.)
M:
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Franklin and Marshall
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Bluffton at MacMurray
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
1:00 PM
Franklin at Sewanee
M:
1:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Suffolk
M:
1:00 PM
Sewanee vs. Louisiana College at Birmingham-Southern
M:
1:30 PM
Clark at Roger Williams
M:
1:30 PM
Bethany at Fredonia State
M:
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Western New England
M:
2:00 PM
Piedmont at Guilford
M:
2:00 PM
Wesley at Bridgewater (Va.)
M:
2:00 PM
Cabrini at Scranton
M:
2:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
M:
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Heidelberg
M:
2:00 PM
New Jersey City at Yeshiva
M:
2:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Ramapo
M:
2:00 PM
Gettysburg at King's
M:
2:00 PM
New Rochelle at Keystone
M:
2:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Lake Forest
M:
2:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
2:00 PM
Colorado College at St. Thomas
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Illinois Tech
M:
2:00 PM
George Fox at Whittier
M:
2:30 PM
Keuka at Rochester
M:
2:30 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Beloit
M:
3:00 PM
Hood at FDU-Florham
M:
3:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine Maritime
M:
3:00 PM
Southern State College at Mount St. Joseph
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Adrian at Muskingum
M:
3:00 PM
DeSales at Eastern Mennonite
M:
3:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Maine-Farmington
M:
3:00 PM
Cleary (MI) at Defiance
M:
3:30 PM
Wooster at Transylvania
M:
3:30 PM
Franklin at Birmingham-Southern
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Hampden-Sydney
M:
4:00 PM
Haverford at Brandeis
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Geneseo State at Swarthmore
M:
4:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at St. John's
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Albion at Loras
M:
4:00 PM
Knox at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
4:00 PM
Cornell at Blackburn
M:
4:30 PM
Texas-Tyler at Oglethorpe
M:
4:30 PM
Buena Vista at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
5:00 PM
Plymouth State at New England College
Video Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at Drew
M:
5:00 PM
Elmira at Susquehanna
M:
5:00 PM
Augustana at Aurora
M:
5:00 PM
Hendrix at University of the Ozarks
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carleton
M:
5:00 PM
La Verne at St. Katherine
M:
6:00 PM
Lakeland at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Emory
M:
8:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
Fontbonne at Redlands
No contests today.
No contests today.