UC Santa Cruz vs. Occidental at Los Angeles, CA
10/9/2011 at 1:04 PM

UC Santa Cruz
1
Occidental
0
SCORING 1 2 FINAL
UC Santa Cruz (6-5) 0 1 1
Occidental (4-8) 0 0 0
Scoring Summary
-- 1st --
(no scoring)
-- 2nd --
UC Santa Cruz 48:24 Aaron Surrey (Daniel Seltzer) Header, bottom left

UC Santa Cruz

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
0 Nate Levinson * GK 0 0 0 0
1 Matt Pereira GK 0 0 0 0
4 Mackenzie Kelly * D 0 0 0 0
8 Mark Barbosa 1 0 0 0
9 Aaron Jones * D 0 0 0 0
10 Michael Hanabusa * 0 0 0 0
11 Aaron Surrey F 1 1 1 0
12 Daniel Seltzer F 0 0 0 1
13 Phillip Murphy F 0 0 0 0
14 Ben Middlemiss * 0 0 0 0
15 Daniel Tirosh F 0 0 0 0
20 Brock Kobayashi * 1 0 0 0
22 Zach Boucher D 0 0 0 0
23 Alika Okamitsu * D 1 0 0 0
24 Reed Adler * D 1 0 0 0
25 Zach Hummel * 1 1 0 0
26 Dj Fuller 2 1 0 0
27 Brent Godlewski * F 3 0 0 0
28 Ethan Mark * D 0 0 0 0
TM TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 11 3 1 1
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
0 Nate Levinson 1 0 1 45:00
1 Matt Pereira 1 0 1 45:00
TM TEAM 0 0 0 0:00
TOTALS 2 0 2 90:00

Occidental

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
1 Ian Agrimis * GK 0 0 0 0
2 Zoe Johnson * 1 0 0 0
3 Ben Murray F 0 0 0 0
4 Tyler Eng 0 0 0 0
5 Will Moseley 0 0 0 0
6 Alexander Duvoisin D 0 0 0 0
7 Ian Silverness * 0 0 0 0
8 James Kornfield 0 0 0 0
9 Ben Grime F 0 0 0 0
11 Alessandr Carotenuto * 0 0 0 0
12 Daniel Watson * 0 0 0 0
13 Reid Sakamoto D 1 0 0 0
15 Douglas Pentland D 0 0 0 0
17 Nitzan Sherman 0 0 0 0
18 Garret Schwab * D 0 0 0 0
20 Chris Discolo 1 1 0 0
21 Traylor White * F 2 1 0 0
22 Chris Sunderland 0 0 0 0
23 Jeffrey Najjar * 1 0 0 0
25 Pat Sullivan-Lovett * 0 0 0 0
26 Alex Ayala * D 0 0 0 0
27 John Richardson F 1 0 0 0
29 Nikom Hall * 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 7 2 0 0
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
1 Ian Agrimis 3 1 2 90:00
SHOTS 1 2 TOTAL
UC Santa Cruz 9 2 11
Occidental 3 4 7
SAVES 1 2 TOTAL
UC Santa Cruz 1 1 2
Occidental 2 0 2
CORNER KICKS 1 2 TOTAL
UC Santa Cruz 6 1 7
Occidental 0 4 4
FOULS 1 2 TOTAL
UC Santa Cruz 0 5 5
Occidental 5 7 12
Cautions and Ejections Summary
-- 1st --
Occidental 36:12 Yellow card - Zoe Johnson
-- 2nd --
Occidental 89:28 Yellow card - Reid Sakamoto
UC Santa Cruz 89:58 Yellow card - Ethan Mark
UC Santa Cruz 89:00 Yellow card - Zach Hummel
Penalty Totals
UC Santa Cruz: 0 red cards, 2 yellow cards, and 5 fouls. Occidental: 0 red cards, 2 yellow cards, and 12 fouls.
Other Information
Stadium: Lower Field
Game Length: 1:54
Attendance: 104
Referee: Mohamed Ibrahim
Asst. Referee: Cody Gaines
: Kenneth Kaylor
Timekeeper: Anthony Salsedo
Scorer: Michael Wells
* Starter
Friday, Aug. 29: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Delaware Valley at Penn St.-York
M:
TBA
Montclair State at Skidmore
M:
TBA
Arcadia at Marywood
M:
TBA
Culver-Stockton at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
TBA
Marymount at TBA
M:
12:00 PM
Lehman at Yeshiva
M:
1:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Southern Maine
M:
1:00 PM
John Jay at Ramapo
M:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Catholic
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Wartburg
M:
1:30 PM
RPI at Mass-Boston
M:
2:00 PM
Cortland State at St. Lawrence
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Franklin and Marshall
M:
2:00 PM
Moravian at Clarkson
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Emory
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Central
M:
2:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Mary Washington
M:
3:00 PM
Cazenovia at Oswego State
M:
3:00 PM
Patrick Henry at Salisbury
M:
3:00 PM
Albright at Penn State-Berks
M:
3:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
3:00 PM
Potsdam State at Misericordia
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at University of Dallas
M:
3:00 PM
Carroll at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
3:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Crown at Ripon
M:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Millikin
M:
3:30 PM
Fredonia State at Hampden-Sydney
M:
3:30 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at DeSales
M:
3:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Anderson
M:
3:30 PM
Coast Guard at Salve Regina
M:
3:30 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Vassar
M:
3:30 PM
Greenville at Earlham
M:
4:00 PM
Becker at Clark
M:
4:00 PM
Buffalo State at St. John Fisher
M:
4:00 PM
Penn College at Baptist Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Lancaster Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Wilkes-Barre at Valley Forge Christ.
M:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Washington College
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at McDaniel
M:
4:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Calvin
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine at Cabrini
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Castleton State
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
D'Youville at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Lubbock Christian
M:
4:30 PM
Green Mountain at Massachusetts College
M:
4:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at York (Pa.)
M:
4:30 PM
Covenant at Rutgers-Newark
M:
4:30 PM
Waynesburg at Defiance
M:
4:30 PM
Juniata at Frostburg State
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Messiah
M:
5:00 PM
DePauw at John Carroll
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton at Hiram
M:
5:00 PM
Ursinus at Lycoming
M:
5:00 PM
Bluffton at Wabash
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Nazareth
M:
5:00 PM
Kean at Susquehanna
M:
5:00 PM
Whitman at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Brockport State
M:
5:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Babson
M:
5:00 PM
Heidelberg at Albion
M:
5:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Keystone
M:
5:00 PM
Hilbert at Union
M:
5:00 PM
Lynchburg at Averett
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Richard Stockton
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Trinity (Texas)
M:
5:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Ouachita Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Schreiner
M:
5:00 PM
Bethel at Simpson
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at Millsaps
M:
5:00 PM
Luther at Lawrence
M:
5:00 PM
Blackburn at Knox
M:
5:30 PM
Neumann at King's
M:
5:30 PM
Fitchburg State at Plattsburgh State
M:
5:30 PM
New York University at Baruch
M:
5:30 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Grove City
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at Lake Forest
M:
5:30 PM
St. John's at Minnesota-Morris
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at SUNYIT
M:
6:00 PM
Husson at Endicott
M:
6:00 PM
Principia at Kalamazoo
M:
6:00 PM
Maine Maritime at University of New England
M:
6:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Dubuque
M:
6:00 PM
Illinois College at Coe
M:
6:00 PM
Cornell at Rockford
M:
6:00 PM
Loras at UW-Whitewater
M:
6:00 PM
Huntingdon at Oglethorpe
M:
6:00 PM
Aurora at Monmouth
M:
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at St. Thomas
M:
6:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
6:30 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Keuka
M:
6:30 PM
Mount Ida at Lesley
M:
6:30 PM
Shenandoah at Wesley
M:
7:00 PM
Hood at Goucher
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at Bard
M:
7:00 PM
Franciscan at Thiel
M:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Berkeley (NY)
M:
7:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Elms
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred at Manhattanville
M:
7:00 PM
Eastern at Rosemont
M:
7:00 PM
William Paterson at Muhlenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Geneseo State at Drew
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson State at Norwich
M:
7:00 PM
St. Vincent at Stevenson
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Scranton
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Sage at Utica
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Olivet
M:
7:00 PM
Paul Smith's College at SUNY-Canton
M:
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Widener
M:
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at Rochester
M:
7:00 PM
Medaille at Thiel
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Alvernia
M:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at WPI
M:
7:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Buena Vista
M:
7:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at LeTourneau
M:
7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Westmont
M:
7:00 PM
Menlo at UC Santa Cruz
M:
7:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Penn State-Behrend
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Case Western Reserve at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Muskegon (Mich.) at Ohio Northern
M:
7:30 PM
Fontbonne at Mount St. Joseph
M:
8:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Stevens
M:
8:00 PM
Thomas More at Wittenberg
M:
8:00 PM
Gettysburg at Wilkes
M:
8:00 PM
Alma at Rose-Hulman
M:
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
Rhodes at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Benedictine at North Park
M:
8:00 PM
Multnomah at Pacific
M:
8:30 PM
UW-Superior at Elmhurst
M:
8:30 PM
Texas-Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:30 PM
Beloit at Marian
Live Stats Live Stats Video
M:
8:30 PM
North Central (Minn.) at St. Mary's (Minn.)
M:
9:00 PM
Washington U. at Southwestern
M:
9:00 PM
Occidental at Colorado College
M:
10:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Redlands
M:
10:00 PM
Whittier at San Diego Christian
M:
10:30 PM
Puget Sound at Cal Lutheran
W:
11:00 AM
Fredonia State at Rochester
W:
12:00 PM
Yeshiva at Lehman
W:
12:30 PM
Alma at Carthage
W:
1:00 PM
Carleton at Transylvania
W:
1:00 PM
Drew at Brockport State
W:
1:00 PM
Richard Stockton at New York University
W:
1:00 PM
Buffalo State at Farmingdale State
W:
1:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Johnson and Wales
W:
1:00 PM
Meredith at Washington and Lee
W:
1:30 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Union
W:
2:00 PM
Allegheny at Nazareth
W:
2:00 PM
Oneonta State at Rochester Tech
W:
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Montclair State
W:
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at UW-Stevens Point
W:
2:00 PM
Pacific at La Verne
W:
2:00 PM
Redlands at Willamette
W:
2:30 PM
Waynesburg at Defiance
W:
2:30 PM
Mass-Boston at Babson
W:
2:30 PM
Cairn at Valley Forge Christ.
W:
2:30 PM
Webster at Calvin
W:
2:30 PM
Principia at Texas-Dallas
W:
3:00 PM
Salisbury at Bridgewater (Va.)
W:
3:00 PM
Marietta at Grove City
W:
3:00 PM
North Park at Albion
W:
3:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Otterbein
W:
3:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Carroll
W:
3:00 PM
Washington U. at St. Olaf
Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
Howard Payne at Schreiner
W:
3:00 PM
Luther at Lawrence
W:
3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Whitworth
W:
3:00 PM
Whitman at St. Benedict
W:
3:30 PM
Marywood at Moravian
W:
3:30 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Gordon
W:
3:30 PM
Alvernia at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
3:30 PM
Dominican at Elmhurst
W:
4:00 PM
Ithaca at Kean
W:
4:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.) at Roger Williams
W:
4:00 PM
William Paterson at Goucher
W:
4:00 PM
University of New England at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Hood at Marymount
W:
4:00 PM
St. John Fisher at St. Mary's (Md.)
W:
4:00 PM
Mary Baldwin at Wilson
W:
4:00 PM
Rams Classic at Farmingdale State
W:
4:00 PM
Capital at Penn State-Altoona
W:
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Stevenson
W:
4:00 PM
Mount Ida at Lesley
W:
4:00 PM
Wake Technical at Salem
W:
4:00 PM
Catholic at Western Connecticut
W:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.) at Manhattanville
W:
4:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Skidmore
W:
4:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
W:
4:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Lyon
W:
4:00 PM
Illinois College at Coe
W:
4:00 PM
Louisiana College at Belhaven
W:
4:00 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Oshkosh
W:
4:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at LeTourneau
W:
4:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Clarkson
W:
4:30 PM
Plattsburgh State at St. Lawrence
W:
4:30 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at St. Elizabeth
W:
4:30 PM
Lancaster Bible at Mount Aloysius
W:
4:30 PM
Western New England at Eastern Connecticut
W:
4:30 PM
Trinity (D.C.) at Gallaudet
W:
4:30 PM
Guilford at North Carolina Wesleyan
W:
4:30 PM
Judson (AL) at LaGrange
W:
4:30 PM
Crossroads College at North Central (Minn.)
W:
5:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Dickinson
W:
5:00 PM
Adrian at Denison
W:
5:00 PM
Averett at Roanoke
W:
5:00 PM
Ave Maria at Oglethorpe
W:
5:00 PM
Covenant at Rhodes
W:
5:00 PM
Berry at Thomas
W:
5:00 PM
Frostburg State at St. Vincent
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke vs. Averett at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
5:00 PM
Shenandoah at Mary Washington
W:
5:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Ohio Northern
W:
5:00 PM
Fontbonne at Mount St. Joseph
W:
5:00 PM
Bethel (IN) at St. Mary's (Ind.)
W:
5:00 PM
Cedar Crest at TCNJ
W:
5:00 PM
Manchester at Kenyon
W:
5:00 PM
Muskingum at La Roche
W:
5:00 PM
Messiah at Stevens
W:
5:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Carnegie Mellon
W:
5:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at University of Dallas
W:
5:30 PM
Mount St. Mary at Vassar
W:
5:30 PM
Greenville at Earlham
W:
5:30 PM
Hanover at Piedmont
W:
5:30 PM
Franciscan at Chatham
W:
5:30 PM
Brescia at Anderson
W:
5:30 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Beloit
W:
5:30 PM
Methodist at Aurora
W:
5:30 PM
Hope at Wheaton (Ill.)
W:
6:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
W:
6:00 PM
Wilmington at Rose-Hulman
W:
6:00 PM
MIT at Brandeis
W:
6:00 PM
Alverno at Olivet
W:
6:00 PM
WPI at Southern Maine
W:
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Wittenberg
W:
6:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Emory
W:
6:00 PM
Clark at Wentworth
W:
6:00 PM
St. Norbert at Milwaukee Engineering
W:
6:00 PM
Knox at Millikin
W:
6:00 PM
Ripon at Lakeland
W:
6:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Crown
W:
6:00 PM
Cornell at Rockford
W:
6:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Hamline
Live Stats
W:
6:00 PM
Dubuque at Marian
Live Stats Video
W:
6:00 PM
St. Catherine's at UW-Stout
W:
6:00 PM
Southwestern at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
6:30 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
W:
6:30 PM
UW-River Falls at St. Mary's (Minn.)
W:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Delaware Valley
W:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Randolph
W:
7:00 PM
D'Youville at Hiram
W:
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Greensboro
W:
7:00 PM
John Carroll at Centre
W:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Immaculata
W:
7:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Maryville (Tenn.)
W:
7:00 PM
William Smith at Gettysburg
W:
7:00 PM
Cortland State at Misericordia
W:
7:00 PM
Bethel at North Central (Ill.)
W:
7:00 PM
Wiley College at Millsaps
W:
7:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Trinity (Texas)
W:
7:00 PM
Chicago at Pomona-Pitzer
W:
7:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at DePauw
W:
7:30 PM
Rosemont at Penn College
W:
7:30 PM
DeSales at Virginia Wesleyan
W:
7:30 PM
Becker at Maine Maritime
W:
7:30 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Case Western Reserve
W:
7:30 PM
Sweet Briar at William Peace
W:
7:30 PM
UW-Superior at Augsburg
W:
8:00 PM
Houghton at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
8:00 PM
Trine at Franklin
W:
8:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at Hendrix
W:
8:00 PM
Warren Wilson at Huntingdon
W:
8:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
W:
8:00 PM
Bryan at Sewanee
W:
8:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Cal Lutheran
W:
8:30 PM
Loras at UW-Whitewater
W:
8:30 PM
Grinnell at Simpson
W:
8:30 PM
Wartburg at Macalester
W:
9:00 PM
Grace (Ind.) at Bethany Lutheran
W:
9:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Buena Vista
W:
9:00 PM
Puget Sound at Chapman
Saturday, Aug. 30: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Shenandoah at Cabrini
M:
TBA
Cazenovia at TBD
M:
TBA
Wesley at TBA
M:
TBA
Manhattanville at Frostburg State/Juniata
M:
TBA
TBD at Hiram
M:
TBA
Marymount at TBA
M:
TBA
Baldwin-Wallace at TBA
M:
TBA
Mass-Dartmouth at TBD
M:
TBA
Mass-Boston at Roger Williams University/Thomas College (Maine)
M:
TBA
Husson at TBD
M:
TBA
New England College at Nichols
M:
TBA
Juniata at TBD
M:
11:00 AM
Thomas at Roger Williams
M:
11:00 AM
Trine at New Jersey City
M:
11:30 AM
Massachusetts College at Johnson State
M:
12:00 PM
Hilbert at TBA
M:
12:00 PM
Merchant Marine at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
Patrick Henry at St. Mary's (Md.)
M:
12:00 PM
Westfield State at Western New England
M:
12:00 PM
Otterbein at La Roche
M:
12:00 PM
New Paltz State at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
12:00 PM
CCNY at Mount St. Vincent
M:
12:00 PM
Emmanuel at Wentworth
M:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Emerson
M:
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Oneonta State
M:
1:00 PM
Franciscan at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
1:00 PM
Potsdam State at Fitchburg State
M:
1:00 PM
Coast Guard at Bridgewater State
M:
1:00 PM
Southern Vermont at Lyndon State
M:
1:00 PM
Moravian at St. Lawrence
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at King's
M:
1:00 PM
Brandeis at Hobart
M:
1:00 PM
Bethany at Wooster
M:
1:00 PM
Cortland State at Clarkson
M:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Fredonia State
M:
1:00 PM
Greenville at Anderson
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Carroll
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Hendrix
M:
1:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Earlham
M:
2:00 PM
William Peace at Warren Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
St. Vincent at McDaniel
M:
2:00 PM
Brockport State at Salisbury
M:
2:00 PM
Alma at Principia
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Covenant
M:
2:00 PM
Mitchell at Anna Maria
M:
2:00 PM
Neumann at Scranton
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at Utica
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Babson
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
Green Mountain at Norwich
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
2:30 PM
Kenyon at Carnegie Mellon
M:
2:30 PM
Wheelock at Rhode Island College
M:
2:30 PM
Richard Stockton at Mary Washington
M:
2:30 PM
Cairn at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at Susquehanna
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Stevenson
M:
3:00 PM
Piedmont at Marietta
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
3:00 PM
Wartburg at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
3:00 PM
Ripon at Lakeland
M:
3:00 PM
Augsburg at Millikin
M:
3:00 PM
Crown at Rockford
M:
3:30 PM
Berry at Hanover
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Misericordia at Plattsburgh State
M:
3:30 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Vermont Tech
M:
3:30 PM
Christendom at Bryn Athyn
M:
3:30 PM
Lasell at Keene State
Live Stats Video
M:
3:30 PM
Salve Regina at Southern Maine
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Sewanee
M:
4:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
M:
4:00 PM
Newbury at Eastern Nazarene
M:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Waynesburg
M:
4:00 PM
Heidelberg at Adrian
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Calvin
M:
4:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
TBA at Endicott
M:
4:00 PM
Augustana at Albion
M:
4:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
M:
4:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Emory
M:
4:30 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Grove City
M:
4:30 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Catholic
M:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Eastern Mennonite
M:
5:00 PM
Kean at Drew
M:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Methodist
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at LaGrange
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Nazareth
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Lynchburg
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Curry at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton/Hiram at Penn State-Behrend
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Widener at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
5:00 PM
John Carroll at Muskegon Community
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Macalester
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
M:
5:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Hamline
M:
5:00 PM
UW-Superior at Dubuque
M:
5:00 PM
Occidental at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
5:30 PM
Randolph at Johns Hopkins
M:
6:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
Live Stats
M:
6:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Southwestern
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Pacific at Northwest (Wash.)
M:
6:30 PM
D'Youville at Keuka
M:
6:30 PM
Medaille at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
6:30 PM
Luther at Marian
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Spring Arbor at Olivet
M:
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Southern Virginia
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Swarthmore
M:
7:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Oberlin
M:
7:00 PM
Spalding at Muskingum
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Salem State at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin at Wilmington
M:
7:00 PM
Hope Int'l at Caltech
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Ohio Northern
M:
7:30 PM
Averett at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Capital at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
7:30 PM
Whitman at Christopher Newport
M:
7:30 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:00 PM
Whitworth at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
10:00 PM
Arizona Christian at La Verne
M:
10:00 PM
UC San Diego at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
California Baptist at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
TBA
Wellesley at TBA
W:
12:00 AM
Drew at TBA
W:
TBA
TBD at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
11:00 AM
Fredonia State at Union
W:
11:00 AM
Maine-Presque Isle at Rivier
W:
11:00 AM
Widener at Swarthmore
W:
11:00 AM
Wellesley at Bryn Mawr
Video
W:
11:30 AM
Western Connecticut at Buffalo State
W:
11:30 AM
Rams Classic at Farmingdale State
W:
12:00 PM
Oberlin at Penn State-Behrend
W:
12:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Rowan
W:
12:00 PM
Neumann at CCNY
W:
12:00 PM
Bay Path at Lasell
W:
12:00 PM
WPI at Me.-Fort Kent
W:
12:00 PM
William Paterson at Stevenson
W:
12:00 PM
Richard Stockton at Ithaca
W:
12:00 PM
Elms at Rhode Island College
W:
12:00 PM
Skidmore at New Paltz State
W:
12:00 PM
Blackburn at Concordia-Chicago
W:
12:00 PM
Crown at Mount Mary
W:
12:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
W:
12:30 PM
Hope at Carthage
W:
1:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Valley Forge Christ.
W:
1:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Randolph-Macon
W:
1:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Geneva
W:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Ursinus
W:
1:00 PM
Cazenovia at Baptist Bible
W:
1:00 PM
Salisbury at Washington and Lee
W:
1:00 PM
Bethany at Mount Aloysius
W:
1:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Goucher
W:
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Hood
W:
1:00 PM
Keystone at Elizabethtown
W:
1:00 PM
Keuka at Hartwick
W:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Massachusetts College
W:
1:00 PM
Pine Manor at Daniel Webster
W:
1:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Worcester State
W:
1:00 PM
Nichols at Mount Holyoke
W:
1:00 PM
Alverno at Albion
W:
1:00 PM
Fontbonne at Berea
W:
1:00 PM
Covenant at Texas-Dallas
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Morrisville State
W:
1:00 PM
John Carroll at Transylvania
W:
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Beaver at La Roche
W:
1:00 PM
Dubuque at Lawrence
W:
1:30 PM
Brescia at Earlham
W:
1:30 PM
Arcadia at Haverford
W:
1:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Piedmont
W:
1:30 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Rochester
W:
1:30 PM
Wheelock at Husson
W:
2:00 PM
Manchester at Denison
W:
2:00 PM
Houghton at Grove City
W:
2:00 PM
Albany Pharmacy at SUNYIT
W:
2:00 PM
Catholic at Farmingdale State
W:
2:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at FDU-Florham
W:
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at St. John Fisher
W:
2:00 PM
Allegheny at Rochester Tech
W:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Castleton State
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Oneonta State at Nazareth
W:
2:00 PM
Heidelberg at Waynesburg
W:
2:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
W:
2:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Lake Forest
W:
2:00 PM
Monmouth at Culver-Stockton
W:
2:00 PM
Williams Baptist College at University of the Ozarks
W:
2:30 PM
Southern Maine at Gordon
W:
2:30 PM
Wooster at Albright
W:
2:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Geneseo State
W:
2:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at SUNY-Cobleskill
W:
2:30 PM
Calvin at Augustana
W:
2:30 PM
Salve Regina at Keene State
W:
2:30 PM
Alfred St. at New England College
W:
3:00 PM
New York University at Kean
W:
3:00 PM
Meredith at Bridgewater (Va.)
W:
3:00 PM
Austin at Howard Payne
W:
3:00 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Stevens Point
Friday, Aug. 22: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
Northern Ill. at DePauw
M:
5:00 PM
Union County College at William Peace
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at North Park
M:
6:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Mercer
M:
6:00 PM
Northwood at Alma
M:
8:00 PM
Alumni at North Central (Minn.)
Saturday, Aug. 23: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Faulkner at Huntingdon
M:
9:30 AM
Allegheny at Case Western Reserve
M:
11:00 AM
Hunter at Nyack
M:
12:00 PM
NYIT at Farmingdale State
M:
12:00 PM
Lake Forest at Valparaiso
M:
1:00 PM
Haverford at Haverford
M:
2:00 PM
Lynchburg at Catawba
M:
3:00 PM
Alumni at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
TBA at Hood
M:
3:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Southern Virginia
M:
4:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Houghton
M:
4:00 PM
Aquinas (Mich.) at Calvin
M:
4:30 PM
MSOE Alumni at Milwaukee Engineering
M:
5:30 PM
Alumni at Puget Sound
M:
6:00 PM
Alma Alumni at Alma
M:
6:00 PM
Covenant at Trevecca Nazarene
M:
6:00 PM
Marian at Lawrence
M:
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Barton
M:
7:00 PM
Rochester at Buffalo
M:
8:00 PM
Alumni at La Verne
M:
8:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Southern Ind.
M:
8:30 PM
Huston-Tillotson at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
9:00 PM
Saint Katherine at Chapman
Sunday, Aug. 24: All times Eastern
M:
10:00 AM
Alumni Game at St. Joseph's (Maine)
M:
1:00 PM
Bellarmine at Centre
M:
2:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Spalding
M:
2:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Illinois Tech
M:
2:00 PM
Beloit at Rockford
M:
3:00 PM
UBC-Okanagan at Puget Sound
M:
3:30 PM
Alumni at Wittenberg
M:
4:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at DePauw
M:
5:00 PM
Wake Tech CC at William Peace
M:
8:00 PM
Cal St. Monterey Bay at UC Santa Cruz
Monday, Aug. 25: All times Eastern
M:
3:00 PM
Bristol Community College at Pine Manor
M:
6:00 PM
Cedarville at Wittenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Mississippi College at Millsaps
Tuesday, Aug. 26: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
Union at Oneonta State
M:
4:00 PM
Barton at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
8:00 PM
UBC Okanagan at Pacific Lutheran
M:
9:00 PM
Colorado College at Colorado St.-Pueblo
M:
10:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Cabrillo JC
Wednesday, Aug. 27: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
Manor College at Bryn Athyn
M:
7:00 PM
Centre at St. Catharine
M:
7:00 PM
Bellevue at Doane
Friday, Aug. 29: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Delaware Valley at Penn St.-York
M:
TBA
Montclair State at Skidmore
M:
TBA
Arcadia at Marywood
M:
TBA
Culver-Stockton at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
TBA
Marymount at TBA
M:
12:00 PM
Lehman at Yeshiva
M:
1:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Southern Maine
M:
1:00 PM
John Jay at Ramapo
M:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Catholic
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Wartburg
M:
1:30 PM
RPI at Mass-Boston
M:
2:00 PM
Cortland State at St. Lawrence
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Franklin and Marshall
M:
2:00 PM
Moravian at Clarkson
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Emory
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Central
M:
2:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Mary Washington
M:
3:00 PM
Cazenovia at Oswego State
M:
3:00 PM
Patrick Henry at Salisbury
M:
3:00 PM
Albright at Penn State-Berks
M:
3:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
3:00 PM
Potsdam State at Misericordia
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at University of Dallas
M:
3:00 PM
Carroll at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
3:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at UW-Platteville
M:
3:00 PM
Crown at Ripon
M:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Millikin
M:
3:30 PM
Fredonia State at Hampden-Sydney
M:
3:30 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at DeSales
M:
3:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Anderson
M:
3:30 PM
Coast Guard at Salve Regina
M:
3:30 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Vassar
M:
3:30 PM
Greenville at Earlham
M:
4:00 PM
Becker at Clark
M:
4:00 PM
Buffalo State at St. John Fisher
M:
4:00 PM
Penn College at Baptist Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Lancaster Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Wilkes-Barre at Valley Forge Christ.
M:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Washington College
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at McDaniel
M:
4:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Calvin
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine at Cabrini
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Castleton State
M:
4:00 PM
D'Youville at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Lubbock Christian
M:
4:30 PM
Green Mountain at Massachusetts College
M:
4:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at York (Pa.)
M:
4:30 PM
Covenant at Rutgers-Newark
M:
4:30 PM
Waynesburg at Defiance
M:
4:30 PM
Juniata at Frostburg State
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Messiah
M:
5:00 PM
DePauw at John Carroll
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton at Hiram
M:
5:00 PM
Ursinus at Lycoming
M:
5:00 PM
Bluffton at Wabash
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Nazareth
M:
5:00 PM
Kean at Susquehanna
M:
5:00 PM
Whitman at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Brockport State
M:
5:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Babson
M:
5:00 PM
Heidelberg at Albion
M:
5:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Keystone
M:
5:00 PM
Hilbert at Union
M:
5:00 PM
Lynchburg at Averett
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Richard Stockton
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Trinity (Texas)
M:
5:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Ouachita Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Schreiner
M:
5:00 PM
Bethel at Simpson
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at Millsaps
M:
5:00 PM
Luther at Lawrence
M:
5:00 PM
Blackburn at Knox
M:
5:30 PM
Neumann at King's
M:
5:30 PM
Fitchburg State at Plattsburgh State
M:
5:30 PM
New York University at Baruch
M:
5:30 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Grove City
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at Lake Forest
M:
5:30 PM
St. John's at Minnesota-Morris
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at SUNYIT
M:
6:00 PM
Husson at Endicott
M:
6:00 PM
Principia at Kalamazoo
M:
6:00 PM
Maine Maritime at University of New England
M:
6:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Dubuque
M:
6:00 PM
Illinois College at Coe
M:
6:00 PM
Cornell at Rockford
M:
6:00 PM
Loras at UW-Whitewater
M:
6:00 PM
Huntingdon at Oglethorpe
M:
6:00 PM
Aurora at Monmouth
M:
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at St. Thomas
M:
6:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
6:30 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Keuka
M:
6:30 PM
Mount Ida at Lesley
M:
6:30 PM
Shenandoah at Wesley
M:
7:00 PM
Hood at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at Bard
M:
7:00 PM
Franciscan at Thiel
M:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Berkeley (NY)
M:
7:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Elms
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred at Manhattanville
M:
7:00 PM
Eastern at Rosemont
M:
7:00 PM
William Paterson at Muhlenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Geneseo State at Drew
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson State at Norwich
M:
7:00 PM
St. Vincent at Stevenson
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Scranton
M:
7:00 PM
Sage at Utica
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Olivet
M:
7:00 PM
Paul Smith's College at SUNY-Canton
M:
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Widener
M:
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at Rochester
M:
7:00 PM
Medaille at Thiel
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Alvernia
M:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at WPI
M:
7:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Buena Vista
M:
7:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at LeTourneau
M:
7:00 PM
Multnomah at Pacific
M:
7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Westmont
M:
7:00 PM
Menlo at UC Santa Cruz
M:
7:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Penn State-Behrend
M:
7:30 PM
Case Western Reserve at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Muskegon (Mich.) at Ohio Northern
M:
7:30 PM
Fontbonne at Mount St. Joseph
M:
8:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Stevens
M:
8:00 PM
Thomas More at Wittenberg
M:
8:00 PM
Gettysburg at Wilkes
M:
8:00 PM
Alma at Rose-Hulman
M:
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
Rhodes at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Benedictine at North Park
M:
8:30 PM
UW-Superior at Elmhurst
M:
8:30 PM
Texas-Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:30 PM
Beloit at Marian
M:
8:30 PM
North Central (Minn.) at St. Mary's (Minn.)
M:
9:00 PM
Washington U. at Southwestern
M:
9:00 PM
Occidental at Colorado College
M:
10:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Redlands
M:
10:00 PM
Whittier at San Diego Christian
M:
10:30 PM
Puget Sound at Cal Lutheran
Saturday, Aug. 30: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Shenandoah at Cabrini
M:
TBA
Cazenovia at TBD
M:
TBA
Wesley at TBA
M:
TBA
Manhattanville at Frostburg State/Juniata
M:
TBA
TBD at Hiram
M:
TBA
Marymount at TBA
M:
TBA
Baldwin-Wallace at TBA
M:
TBA
Mass-Dartmouth at TBD
M:
TBA
Mass-Boston at Roger Williams University/Thomas College (Maine)
M:
TBA
Husson at TBD
M:
TBA
New England College at Nichols
M:
TBA
Juniata at TBD
M:
11:00 AM
Thomas at Roger Williams
M:
11:00 AM
Trine at New Jersey City
M:
11:30 AM
Massachusetts College at Johnson State
M:
12:00 PM
Hilbert at TBA
M:
12:00 PM
Merchant Marine at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
Patrick Henry at St. Mary's (Md.)
M:
12:00 PM
Westfield State at Western New England
M:
12:00 PM
Otterbein at La Roche
M:
12:00 PM
New Paltz State at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
12:00 PM
CCNY at Mount St. Vincent
M:
12:00 PM
Emmanuel at Wentworth
M:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Emerson
M:
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Oneonta State
M:
1:00 PM
Franciscan at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
1:00 PM
Potsdam State at Fitchburg State
M:
1:00 PM
Coast Guard at Bridgewater State
M:
1:00 PM
Southern Vermont at Lyndon State
M:
1:00 PM
Moravian at St. Lawrence
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at King's
M:
1:00 PM
Brandeis at Hobart
M:
1:00 PM
Bethany at Wooster
M:
1:00 PM
Cortland State at Clarkson
M:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Fredonia State
M:
1:00 PM
Greenville at Anderson
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Carroll
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Hendrix
M:
1:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Earlham
M:
2:00 PM
William Peace at Warren Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
St. Vincent at McDaniel
M:
2:00 PM
Brockport State at Salisbury
M:
2:00 PM
Alma at Principia
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Covenant
M:
2:00 PM
Mitchell at Anna Maria
M:
2:00 PM
Neumann at Scranton
M:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at Utica
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Babson
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
Green Mountain at Norwich
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
2:30 PM
Kenyon at Carnegie Mellon
M:
2:30 PM
Wheelock at Rhode Island College
M:
2:30 PM
Richard Stockton at Mary Washington
M:
2:30 PM
Cairn at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at Susquehanna
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Stevenson
M:
3:00 PM
Piedmont at Marietta
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
3:00 PM
Berry at Hanover
M:
3:00 PM
Wartburg at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
3:00 PM
Ripon at Lakeland
M:
3:00 PM
Augsburg at Millikin
M:
3:00 PM
Crown at Rockford
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Misericordia at Plattsburgh State
M:
3:30 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Vermont Tech
M:
3:30 PM
Christendom at Bryn Athyn
M:
3:30 PM
Lasell at Keene State
M:
3:30 PM
Salve Regina at Southern Maine
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Sewanee
M:
4:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
M:
4:00 PM
Newbury at Eastern Nazarene
M:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Waynesburg
M:
4:00 PM
Heidelberg at Adrian
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Calvin
M:
4:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
TBA at Endicott
M:
4:00 PM
Augustana at Albion
M:
4:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
M:
4:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Emory
M:
4:30 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Grove City
M:
4:30 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Catholic
M:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Eastern Mennonite
M:
5:00 PM
Kean at Drew
M:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Methodist
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at LaGrange
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Nazareth
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Lynchburg
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Curry at Western Connecticut
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton/Hiram at Penn State-Behrend
M:
5:00 PM
Widener at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
5:00 PM
John Carroll at Muskegon Community
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Macalester
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
M:
5:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Hamline
M:
5:00 PM
UW-Superior at Dubuque
M:
5:00 PM
Occidental at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
5:30 PM
Randolph at Johns Hopkins
M:
6:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
M:
6:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Southwestern
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Pacific at Northwest (Wash.)
M:
6:30 PM
D'Youville at Keuka
M:
6:30 PM
Medaille at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
6:30 PM
Luther at Marian
M:
7:00 PM
Spring Arbor at Olivet
M:
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Southern Virginia
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Swarthmore
M:
7:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Oberlin
M:
7:00 PM
Spalding at Muskingum
M:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Salem State at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Franklin and Marshall
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin at Wilmington
M:
7:00 PM
Hope Int'l at Caltech
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Ohio Northern
M:
7:30 PM
Averett at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Capital at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
7:30 PM
Whitman at Christopher Newport
M:
7:30 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:00 PM
Whitworth at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
10:00 PM
Arizona Christian at La Verne
M:
10:00 PM
UC San Diego at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
California Baptist at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sunday, Aug. 31: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
TBA at Wooster
M:
TBA
TBA at Thomas
M:
12:00 PM
Kenyon at La Roche
M:
12:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. John Fisher
M:
12:00 PM
Wheelock at Westfield State
M:
12:00 PM
Clark at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at Merchant Marine
M:
12:00 PM
Yeshiva at York (N.Y.)
M:
12:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
12:00 PM
Bethany at Piedmont
M:
12:30 PM
Lasell at Hobart
M:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Marywood
M:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Mount Ida
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Johnson and Wales
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Sewanee
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Texas-Dallas
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. UT Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
M:
2:00 PM
Newbury at Albertus Magnus
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at Bard
M:
2:00 PM
Cairn at Methodist
M:
2:00 PM
Vassar at Mount St. Mary
M:
2:00 PM
Capital at Randolph
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Rhodes at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Concordia-Chicago
M:
2:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Vermont Tech
M:
2:30 PM
Rhode Island College at Western New England
M:
2:30 PM
Berry at Transylvania
M:
2:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Thomas More
M:
2:30 PM
Otterbein at Carnegie Mellon
M:
2:30 PM
UW-Whitewater at Lake Forest
M:
3:00 PM
Augustana at Adrian
M:
3:00 PM
Brandeis at Keene State
M:
3:00 PM
Haverford at Goucher
M:
3:00 PM
WPI at Becker
M:
3:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Rochester
M:
3:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Macalester
M:
3:00 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
3:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
3:30 PM
Lycoming at Keystone
M:
3:30 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Hendrix
M:
4:00 PM
LaGrange at Millsaps
M:
4:00 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at Swarthmore
M:
4:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
4:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
4:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
M:
4:00 PM
Culver-Stockton at Knox
M:
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at St. Norbert
M:
4:00 PM
Carleton at Grinnell
M:
4:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Colorado College
M:
4:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
M:
4:30 PM
Willamette at Loras
M:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Berea
M:
5:00 PM
Hamline at Buena Vista
M:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Caltech
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Aurora
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Trinity (Texas)
M:
8:00 PM
St. John's at Simpson
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
10:00 PM
Puget Sound at Redlands
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Cal Lutheran
Monday, Sep. 1: All times Eastern
M:
10:30 AM
Trine at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
St. Mary's (Minn.) at North Park
M:
12:30 PM
Willamette at Carthage
M:
2:00 PM
Williams Baptist at University of the Ozarks
M:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at St. Thomas
M:
4:00 PM
Andrews at Manchester
M:
4:00 PM
Benedictine at Chicago
M:
4:30 PM
Whitman at Randolph-Macon
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
M:
6:30 PM
Concordia (Cal.) at Chapman
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown CC at Centre
Tuesday, Sep. 2: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Linfield at Trinity Lutheran
M:
1:00 PM
Suffolk at Framingham State
M:
3:00 PM
TCNJ at York (N.Y.)
M:
3:00 PM
Stevenson at Penn State-Berks
M:
3:00 PM
Alfred at Pitt-Bradford
M:
4:00 PM
St. Vincent at Juniata
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern at Mount St. Vincent
M:
4:30 PM
Wesleyan at Eastern Connecticut
M:
5:00 PM
Wabash at Earlham
M:
5:00 PM
Spalding at Hanover
M:
5:00 PM
Knox at Chicago
M:
5:30 PM
Principia at Lindenwood (IL)
M:
6:00 PM
Alvernia at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
6:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
M:
6:00 PM
Monmouth at Central
M:
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at MIT
M:
7:00 PM
Richard Stockton at RPI
M:
7:00 PM
Wells at Medaille
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred St. at Penn College
M:
7:00 PM
Manhattanville at Arcadia
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson State at Potsdam State
M:
7:30 PM
Wilmington at Wittenberg
M:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Kean
M:
8:00 PM
Amherst at New England College
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at LeTourneau
M:
8:15 PM
Bard at Sage
M:
8:30 PM
Franciscan at Waynesburg
M:
8:30 PM
Loras at Carroll
M:
9:00 PM
Northwest Chrst. at George Fox
M:
10:00 PM
Hope Int'l at La Verne
M:
10:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Cal Lutheran
Wednesday, Sep. 3: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Delaware Valley at Penn St. Hazleton
M:
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
3:30 PM
Curry at Newbury
M:
4:00 PM
Westfield State at Albertus Magnus
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at John Jay
M:
4:00 PM
New Jersey City at CCNY
M:
4:00 PM
Western New England at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
4:00 PM
Clark at Nichols
M:
4:00 PM
Wentworth at Johnson and Wales
M:
4:00 PM
Skidmore at New Paltz State
M:
4:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Vassar
M:
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Washington College
M:
4:00 PM
Baruch at Farmingdale State
M:
4:00 PM
Misericordia at Baptist Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Moravian at Cairn
M:
4:00 PM
Hamilton at Oswego State
M:
4:00 PM
Connecticut College at Mitchell
M:
4:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Tufts
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Thomas
M:
4:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Colby-Sawyer
M:
4:00 PM
Frostburg State at Bethany
M:
4:00 PM
King's at Elmira
M:
4:30 PM
Shenandoah at Hood
M:
4:30 PM
Maine Maritime at Colby
M:
5:00 PM
La Roche at Washington and Jefferson
M:
5:00 PM
Emerson at Regis (Mass.)
M:
5:00 PM
Montclair State at Hunter
M:
5:00 PM
Endicott at Bowdoin
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
MacMurray at Illinois College
M:
5:00 PM
Ripon at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Worcester State at Rhode Island College
M:
6:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at St. Thomas N.B.
M:
6:00 PM
Utica at SUNYIT
M:
6:00 PM
St. Norbert at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
6:00 PM
Dubuque at Grinnell
M:
6:30 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Cabrini
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at Penn State-Harrisburg
M:
7:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Norwich
M:
7:00 PM
Stevens at William Paterson
M:
7:00 PM
Staten Island at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Elms
M:
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount St. Joseph
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at SUNY-Purchase
M:
7:00 PM
Bluffton at Wooster
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Becker at Massachusetts Maritime
M:
7:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Albright
M:
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Brockport State
M:
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Ramapo at FDU-Florham
M:
7:15 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Lehman
M:
7:30 PM
Widener at Ursinus
M:
7:30 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Penn State-Behrend
M:
7:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Eastern Mennonite
M:
7:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Rivier
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Franklin
M:
7:45 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Merchant Marine
M:
8:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Lesley
M:
8:00 PM
University of New England at Bates
No contests today.