UC Santa Cruz vs. University of Dallas at Irving, TX
10/14/2012 at 2:00 PM

UC Santa Cruz
1
University of Dallas
1
SCORING 1 2 OT 2OT FINAL
UC Santa Cruz (6-6-2) 1 0 0 0 1
University of Dallas (5-5-2, 2-3-1 SCAC) 0 1 0 0 1
Scoring Summary
-- 1st --
UC Santa Cruz 0:44 Sean Sprague (Daniel Tirosh)
-- 2nd --
University of Dallas 80:03 Matthew Wise (unassisted) Penalty Kick
-- OT --
(no scoring)
-- 2OT --
(no scoring)

UC Santa Cruz

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
1 Matt Pereira * GK 0 0 0 0
2 Ian Leung * D 0 0 0 0
4 Dj Fuller * 3 0 0 0
5 Nassim Lemseffer * D 0 0 0 0
6 Brock Kobayashi * 4 1 0 0
12 Zach Hummel * F 2 1 0 0
14 Erik Melara * 0 0 0 0
15 Brent Godlewski * F 0 0 0 0
17 Daniel Tirosh * F 2 0 0 1
20 Matthew Rutledge * D 5 3 0 0
21 Sean Sprague * D 2 2 1 0
22 Dustin Polgar 0019 0 0 0 0
TM TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 18 7 1 1
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
1 Matt Pereira 4 1 3 110:00

University of Dallas

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
0 James Kerin * N/A 0 0 0 0
2 Matthew Wise * N/A 4 1 1 0
3 Billy Stofer * N/A 0 0 0 0
4 Alex Lebl * N/A 1 0 0 0
5 Austin Schaap * N/A 0 0 0 0
6 Colton Allen * N/A 8 1 0 0
8 Cristian Govea N/A 1 0 0 0
9 Mikhail Castillo * N/A 3 0 0 0
10 Juan Hernandez-Reyes * N/A 2 0 0 0
11 Aaron Hegemann N/A 0 0 0 0
12 Dominic Zuniga N/A 0 0 0 0
13 Alex Hoyt * N/A 1 0 0 0
18 Israel Quiroz N/A 2 0 0 0
19 James Bernard * N/A 3 1 0 0
20 Joey Killion * N/A 0 0 0 0
21 Joey Mullen N/A 2 0 0 0
23 Austin Strain N/A 1 1 0 0
TM Team 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 28 4 1 0
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
0 James Kerin (T, 5-5-2) 7 1 6 110:00
SHOTS 1 2 OT 2OT TOTAL
UC Santa Cruz 7 5 5 1 18
University of Dallas 7 13 4 4 28
SAVES 1 2 OT 2OT TOTAL
UC Santa Cruz 0 1 0 2 3
University of Dallas 3 2 1 0 6
CORNER KICKS 1 2 OT 2OT TOTAL
UC Santa Cruz 2 2 2 0 6
University of Dallas 3 0 0 1 4
FOULS 1 2 OT 2OT TOTAL
UC Santa Cruz 6 9 1 2 18
University of Dallas 9 7 4 2 22
Cautions and Ejections Summary
-- 1st --
University of Dallas 26:01 Yellow card - Colton Allen
-- 2nd --
UC Santa Cruz 78:31 Yellow card - Nassim Lemseffer
UC Santa Cruz 78:41 Yellow card - Brent Godlewski
UC Santa Cruz 82:56 Yellow card - Brock Kobiyashi
UC Santa Cruz 83:50 Yellow card - Erick Melara
-- OT --
(no penalties)
-- 2OT --
(no penalties)
Penalty Totals
UC Santa Cruz: 0 red cards, 4 yellow cards, and 18 fouls. University of Dallas: 0 red cards, 1 yellow cards, and 22 fouls.
Other Information
Stadium:
Game Length: 2:17
Attendance: 116
* Starter
Saturday, Aug. 30: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Cazenovia at TBD
M:
TBA
Manhattanville at Frostburg State/Juniata
M:
Final
at Mount St. Joseph 1, Fontbonne 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
New Jersey City 0, at Trine 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
at Nichols 3, New England College 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Roger Williams 3, Thomas 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Massachusetts College 2, at Johnson State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Shenandoah 3, at Penn State Brandywine 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Merchant Marine 3, at Staten Island 0
M:
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) 12, Patrick Henry 0
M:
Final
at Western New England 1, Westfield State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at La Roche 1, Otterbein 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at SUNY-Old Westbury 2, New Paltz State 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Mount St. Vincent 5, CCNY 4
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Wentworth 2, at Emmanuel 2
M:
Final
at St. Thomas 3, Milwaukee Engineering 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Alfred 1, at Juniata 0
M:
Final
Cazenovia 4, at Hilbert 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Emerson 1, at Daniel Webster 1
M:
Final
at Oneonta State 4, Ithaca 0
M:
Final - OT
Franciscan 5, at Thiel 4
Box Score
M:
Final
Potsdam State 2, at Fitchburg State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Coast Guard 1, at Bridgewater State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Lyndon State 1, Southern Vermont 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at St. Lawrence 4, Moravian 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at King's 4, Penn State-Altoona 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Brandeis 5, at Hobart 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wooster 4, at Bethany 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Clarkson 2, Cortland State 1
M:
Final
Skidmore 2, at Endicott 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Greenville 4, at Anderson 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Carroll 3, Concordia-Moorhead 1
M:
Final - 2OT
Hendrix 0, at Denison 0
Box Score
M:
Final
RPI 2, at Mass-Boston 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Earlham 0, at Emory and Henry 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Fredonia State 1, at Dickinson 0
Box Score
M:
Final
William Peace 3, at Warren Wilson 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at McDaniel 4, St. Vincent 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Salisbury 2, at Brockport State 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Alma 5, at Principia 1
Box Score
M:
Postponed
Centre at Covenant
Live Stats Video
M:
Final
Mitchell 2, at Anna Maria 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Scranton 2, Neumann 0
M:
Final
at Utica 4, SUNY-Purchase 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at SUNY-Cobleskill 3, Hunter 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Rutgers-Camden 2, at Virginia Wesleyan 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Norwich 7, Green Mountain 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Babson 2, Illinois Wesleyan 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Finlandia 5, at MacMurray 0
M:
Final
UW-Oshkosh 3, at Nebraska Wesleyan 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Illinois College 16, at Iowa Wesleyan 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wesley 2, at Cabrini 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Kenyon 3, at Carnegie Mellon 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Rhode Island College 9, Wheelock 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Mary Washington 0, at Richard Stockton 0
M:
Final
North Carolina Wesleyan 7, at Cairn 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Geneseo State 2, Susquehanna 0
Box Score
M:
Final
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3, at Stevenson 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Marietta 2, Piedmont 1
M:
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) 6, St. Joseph's (Maine) 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wartburg 2, at Gustavus Adolphus 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Lakeland 0, at Ripon 0
M:
Final - OT
at Millikin 2, Augsburg 1
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Crown 4, at Rockford 3
Box Score
M:
Final
at Ramapo 4, Mass-Dartmouth 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Berry 1, at Hanover 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Washington and Jefferson 2, at Mount Aloysius 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Misericordia 2, at Plattsburgh State 0
Box Score
M:
3:30 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Vermont Tech
M:
Final
Christendom 5, at Bryn Athyn 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Keene State 3, Lasell 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Salve Regina 2, at Southern Maine 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Manhattanville 1, at Frostburg State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Washington and Lee 3, at Sewanee 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Eastern Nazarene 3, Newbury 0
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Waynesburg
M:
Final
Heidelberg 6, at Adrian 2
Box Score
M:
Final
North Central (Ill.) 1, at Calvin 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wells 2, at Pitt-Bradford 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Albion 3, Augustana 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Montclair State 4, at Husson 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
at Minnesota-Morris 1, Central 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Rose-Hulman 2, Kalamazoo 0
Box Score Photos
M:
65th Minute
2 Rutgers-Newark
2 Emory
Live Stats Video
M:
Final
at Grove City 4, Pitt-Greensburg 2
M:
Final
at Catholic 1, Hampden-Sydney 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Baldwin-Wallace 2, at Houghton 1
M:
Final
at Eastern Mennonite 4, Marymount 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Drew 0, at Kean 0
M:
Final
Randolph-Macon 2, at Lebanon Valley 0
M:
Final
at Methodist 3, Bridgewater (Va.) 0
Box Score
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
Final
Louisiana College 4, at LaGrange 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Centenary (N.J.) 2, at Nazareth 1
M:
Final
Lynchburg 2, at Case Western Reserve 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Allegheny 2, at Rochester Tech 1
M:
Final
at Widener 1, Berkeley (NJ) 0
Box Score
M:
Final
John Carroll 5, at Muskegon Community 1
M:
Final
Curry 1, at Western Connecticut 0
Box Score
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Macalester
M:
Final
at Texas Lutheran 3, Howard Payne 0
M:
Final
at Hamline 2, Bethany Lutheran 0
Box Score
M:
Final
UW-Superior 2, at Dubuque 1
M:
Final
Occidental 2, at Mary Hardin-Baylor 1
Box Score
M:
5:30 PM
Randolph at Johns Hopkins
M:
Final
at Transylvania 6, Berea 0
Box Score
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Pacific at Northwest (Wash.)
M:
6:00 PM
Hope Int'l at Caltech
Video
M:
2nd half - 04:25
0 D'Youville
8 Keuka
Live Stats
M:
6:30 PM
Medaille at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
2nd half - 00:00
2 Luther
0 Marian
Live Stats Video
M:
2nd half - 37:26
2 Spring Arbor
1 Olivet
Live Stats
M:
2nd half - 23:17
0 Greensboro
0 Guilford
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at New York University
M:
2nd half - 26:43
0 Ferrum
1 Southern Virginia
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Swarthmore
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
M:
2nd half - 29:56
1 Spalding
0 Muskingum
Live Stats
M:
2nd Half
0 Ohio Wesleyan
0 Hope
M:
2nd half - 33:14
0 Salem State
3 Gordon
M:
2nd half - 45:00
0 York (Pa.)
0 Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video
M:
2nd half - 26:15
0 Franklin
4 Wilmington
Live Stats
M:
1st half - 34:40
0 Hiram
1 Penn State-Behrend
Live Stats Video
M:
Half
2 DePauw
0 Ohio Northern
Video
M:
7:30 PM
Averett at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Capital at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Whitman at Christopher Newport
M:
7:30 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Elmhurst
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:00 PM
Whitworth at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
M:
9:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Southwestern
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Arizona Christian at La Verne
M:
10:00 PM
UC San Diego at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
California Baptist at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
TBA
TBD at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
Final
Texas-Tyler 4, at Hendrix 0
W:
Final
Rivier 5, at Maine-Presque Isle 1
W:
Final
at Swarthmore 1, Widener 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Wellesley 2, at Bryn Mawr 1
W:
Final
Union 3, at Fredonia State 2
W:
Final
at Buffalo State 1, Western Connecticut 0
W:
11:30 AM
Rams Classic at Farmingdale State
W:
Final
at Penn State-Behrend 5, Oberlin 0
W:
Final
at York (Pa.) 1, Rowan 0
W:
Postponed
Neumann at CCNY
W:
Final
at Lasell 5, Bay Path 0
W:
Final
Me.-Fort Kent 4, at WPI 3
W:
Final
at Stevenson 7, William Paterson 2
W:
Final
at Ithaca 1, Richard Stockton 0
W:
Final
at Rhode Island College 3, Elms 1
W:
Final
at New Paltz State 1, Skidmore 0
W:
Final
Crown 8, at Mount Mary 1
W:
Final
Finlandia 4, at MacMurray 0
W:
Final
at Hope 2, Carthage 1
W:
Final
Drew 4, at Alvernia 0
W:
Final
Notre Dame (Md.) 8, at Valley Forge Christ. 1
W:
Final
at Randolph-Macon 1, North Carolina Wesleyan 0
W:
Final
Pitt-Bradford 4, at Geneva 1
W:
Final
at Ursinus 2, Penn State-Abington 0
W:
Final
Cazenovia 3, at Baptist Bible 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Washington and Lee 1, at Salisbury 1
W:
Final
at Mount Aloysius 1, Bethany 0
W:
Final
at Goucher 2, Eastern Mennonite 0
W:
Final
at McDaniel 3, Hood 0
W:
Final
at Elizabethtown 9, Keystone 0
W:
Final
at Hartwick 4, Keuka 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Massachusetts College 1, at Regis (Mass.) 1
W:
Final
at Daniel Webster 6, Pine Manor 0
W:
Final
at Worcester State 2, Albertus Magnus 1
W:
Final
Nichols 1, at Mount Holyoke 0
W:
Final
at Albion 9, Alverno 0
W:
Final
Fontbonne 5, at Berea 0
W:
Final
at Texas-Dallas 3, Covenant 0
W:
Final
at Morrisville State 1, SUNY-Maritime 0
W:
Final
John Carroll 2, at Transylvania 1
W:
Final
Dubuque 4, at Lawrence 0
W:
Final
at Haverford 1, Arcadia 0
W:
Final
at Piedmont 5, Emory and Henry 0
W:
Final
at Rochester 4, Eastern Nazarene 0
W:
Final
at Husson 7, Wheelock 0
W:
Final
at Denison 11, Manchester 0
W:
Final
Houghton 3, at Grove City 2
W:
Final
Albany Pharmacy 3, at SUNYIT 1
Photos
W:
Final
Catholic 2, at Farmingdale State 1
W:
Final
at FDU-Florham 2, St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1
W:
Final
at Johns Hopkins 3, St. John Fisher 0
W:
Final
at Rochester Tech 1, Allegheny 0
W:
Final
at Castleton State 3, Rutgers-Camden 1
W:
Final
at Nazareth 1, Oneonta State 0
W:
Final
Waynesburg 2, at Heidelberg 1
W:
Final
at Concordia-Chicago 2, Blackburn 0
W:
Final
Central 4, at Minnesota-Morris 0
W:
Final
at Lake Forest 2, Concordia (Wis.) 1
W:
Final
at Culver-Stockton 2, Monmouth 1
W:
Final
at University of the Ozarks 2, Williams Baptist College 1
Photos
W:
Final
at Gordon 6, Southern Maine 0
W:
Final - OT
Wooster 2, at Albright 1
W:
Final
at Geneseo State 2, Baldwin-Wallace 0
W:
Final
Rutgers-Newark 5, at SUNY-Cobleskill 0
W:
Final
at Augustana 2, Calvin 1
W:
Final
at Keene State 2, Salve Regina 1
W:
Final
at New England College 2, Alfred St. 0
W:
Final
at Kean 2, New York University 1
W:
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) 1, Meredith 0
W:
Final
at Bethany Lutheran 3, Grace 0
W:
Final
Austin 1, at Howard Payne 0
W:
Final
St. Thomas 2, at UW-Stevens Point 0
W:
Final
at UC Santa Cruz 2, Whitman 1
W:
Final
St. Benedict 1, at Whitworth 0
W:
Final
at Earlham 2, Brescia 0
W:
Final
Plattsburgh State 3, at Clarkson 0
W:
Final
at St. Lawrence 3, Colby-Sawyer 0
W:
Final
Brockport State 2, at Centenary (N.J.) 0
W:
Final
Hanover 1, at Maryville (Tenn.) 0
W:
Final
Wilkes 2, at Moravian 0
W:
Final
at Rhodes 7, Principia 0
W:
Final
at Anderson 2, Greenville 1
W:
Final - OT
at Olivet 2, North Park 1
W:
4:00 PM
John Jay at New Jersey City
W:
Final
Capital 2, at Juniata 1
W:
Final
Greensboro 2, at Marymount 0
W:
Final - 2OT
at MIT 1, RPI 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Kenyon 1, at Adrian 1
W:
Final
at Muhlenberg 2, Marywood 0
W:
Final
Utica 2, at Lycoming 1
W:
Final
Illinois Wesleyan 3, at Birmingham-Southern 1
W:
Final
at Scranton 6, Eastern 0
W:
Final
Emmanuel 2, at Emerson 0
W:
Final
Hilbert 1, at Sage 0
W:
Final
Montclair State 2, at St. Mary's (Md.) 0
W:
Final
Dickinson 3, at St. Vincent 0
W:
Final
at Millsaps 1, Louisiana College 0
W:
Final
Illinois College 12, at Iowa Wesleyan 0
W:
Final
Luther 2, at Marian 1
W:
4:00 PM
Eureka at Northland
W:
Final - 2OT
at Norwich 2, Lyndon State 1
W:
Final
Westfield State 1, at Oswego State 0
W:
Final
at Franklin and Marshall 1, Penn State-Berks 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Simmons 2, at Ramapo 2
W:
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) 1, Marietta 0
W:
Final
at Nebraska Wesleyan 4, Westminster (Mo.) 0
W:
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) 5, St. Joseph's (Maine) 0
W:
Final
Roanoke 2, at Southern Virginia 1
W:
Final
at Rose-Hulman 1, Trine 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Potsdam State 1, at Alfred 1
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke vs. Southern Virginia at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
Final - OT
Concordia-Moorhead 1, at UW-Oshkosh 0
W:
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 6, Alma 2
W:
Final
at Christopher Newport 4, DeSales 0
W:
6:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
W:
6:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
W:
2nd half - 03:49
1 Ohio Northern
0 DePauw
W:
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at William Smith
Live Stats Video
W:
2nd half - 27:06
0 St. Elizabeth
10 Wesley
W:
1st half - 05:38
0 Johnson State
0 Southern Vermont
W:
7:00 PM
Agnes Scott at Bryan
W:
7:00 PM
Averett at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at King's
Live Stats
W:
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at St. Scholastica
Video
W:
1st half - 00:00
0 Wilmington
0 Franklin
W:
8:00 PM
Emory at Virginia Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
W:
Final
at Gettysburg 7, Gustavus Adolphus 0
W:
1st half - 45:00
0 Northwestern (Minn.)
0 Augsburg
W:
9:00 PM
Linfield at Northwest Chrst.
W:
10:00 PM
Warner Pacific at George Fox
W:
10:00 PM
Benedictine at Whittier
Live Stats
W:
10:00 PM
Chapman at Lewis and Clark
Sunday, Aug. 31: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
TBA at Thomas
M:
11:00 AM
Mass-Boston at Thomas
Live Stats Video
M:
11:30 AM
Lasell at Hobart
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
La Roche at Kenyon
Live Stats Video
M:
12:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. John Fisher
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Wheelock at Westfield State
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Clark at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at Merchant Marine
M:
12:00 PM
Yeshiva at York (N.Y.)
M:
12:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
12:00 PM
Bethany at Piedmont
M:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Marywood
M:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Mount Ida
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Johnson and Wales
Live Stats Video
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Sewanee
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Texas-Dallas
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. UT Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
Live Stats
M:
1:30 PM
RPI at Roger Williams
M:
2:00 PM
Wooster at Marietta
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Newbury at Albertus Magnus
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at Bard
M:
2:00 PM
Cairn at Methodist
M:
2:00 PM
Vassar at Mount St. Mary
M:
2:00 PM
Capital at Randolph
M:
2:00 PM
TBA at Marietta
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Rhodes at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Vermont Tech
M:
2:30 PM
Rhode Island College at Western New England
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Berry at Transylvania
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Thomas More
Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Otterbein at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
UW-Whitewater at Lake Forest
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Augustana at Adrian
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Brandeis at Keene State
Live Stats Video
M:
3:00 PM
Haverford at Goucher
Live Stats Video
M:
3:00 PM
WPI at Becker
M:
3:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Rochester
M:
3:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Macalester
M:
3:00 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
3:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
3:30 PM
Lycoming at Keystone
M:
3:30 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Hendrix
M:
4:00 PM
LaGrange at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at Swarthmore
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
4:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Culver-Stockton at Knox
M:
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at St. Norbert
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Carleton at Grinnell
M:
4:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Colorado College
M:
4:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
M:
4:30 PM
Willamette at Loras
M:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Berea
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Hamline at Buena Vista
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Caltech
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Aurora
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
St. John's at Simpson
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Puget Sound at Redlands
Live Stats Video
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats
W:
TBA
Bay Path at TBD
W:
TBA
Salve Regina at Lasell College Tournament
W:
TBA
TBA at Haverford
W:
11:00 AM
Becker at Thomas
W:
11:00 AM
Lehman at Mount St. Vincent
W:
11:00 AM
Wheelock at Maine-Presque Isle
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Wellesley at Swarthmore
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
W:
11:30 AM
Otterbein at Methodist
W:
12:00 PM
Sage at SUNYIT
W:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at New Paltz State
W:
12:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Thomas More
W:
12:00 PM
Manhattanville at Western New England
Live Stats Video
W:
12:00 PM
Paul Smith's College at SUNY-Canton
W:
12:00 PM
Hilbert at TBA
W:
12:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
W:
12:00 PM
Alfred at New England College
W:
12:00 PM
Geneseo State at Oberlin
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Oswego State at Rutgers-Camden
W:
12:00 PM
Cornell at UW-Platteville
W:
12:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
W:
12:00 PM
Blackburn at Mount Mary
W:
12:00 PM
Pacific at Pomona-Pitzer
W:
12:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Lyndon State
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Cazenovia
W:
1:00 PM
Warren Wilson at Oglethorpe
W:
1:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at St. Mary's (Ind.)
W:
1:00 PM
Keuka at Utica
Live Stats
W:
Postponed
CCNY at Yeshiva
W:
1:00 PM
Brooklyn at Stevens
W:
1:00 PM
D'Youville at Mount Union
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Brandeis at Clark
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Wells at Keystone
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Widener at Bryn Mawr
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Millikin at Dominican
W:
1:00 PM
Washington U. at Loras
W:
1:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
W:
1:00 PM
Grace at Buena Vista
Video
W:
1:30 PM
Scranton at Haverford
Live Stats
W:
1:30 PM
Berry at Maine Maritime
W:
1:30 PM
Rivier at Husson
W:
2:00 PM
Heidelberg at Defiance
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Washington College
W:
2:00 PM
Salem at Washington Adventist
W:
2:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Simmons
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
RPI at Endicott
W:
2:00 PM
Juniata at Thiel
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Gallaudet at Randolph
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Bethel at Elmhurst
W:
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech at John Jay
W:
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Bethel at Elmhurst
W:
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at St. Mary's (Minn.)
W:
2:00 PM
Chicago at Redlands
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Occidental at Southwestern
W:
2:30 PM
Keene State at Lasell
W:
2:30 PM
Keene State at Lasell
W:
2:30 PM
Westfield State at Castleton State
Video
W:
2:30 PM
York (Pa.) at Wooster
W:
2:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Penn State-Behrend
Video
W:
2:30 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.) at Eastern Connecticut
Video
W:
2:30 PM
Alfred St. at Potsdam State
Live Stats Video
W:
3:00 PM
Johnson State at Norwich
W:
3:00 PM
Lakeland at Beloit
W:
3:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Aurora
Live Stats Video
W:
3:00 PM
Johnson University at Huntingdon
W:
3:00 PM
Northwest (Wash.) at Puget Sound
W:
4:00 PM
New Jersey City at Staten Island
W:
4:00 PM
Lycoming at Hartwick
W:
4:00 PM
Muskingum at Chatham
W:
4:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
W:
4:00 PM
Schreiner at Huston-Tillotson
W:
4:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
4:30 PM
Ramapo at FDU-Florham
W:
6:00 PM
Willamette at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats
W:
6:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
W:
7:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-La Crosse
W:
10:00 PM
Benedictine at La Verne
W:
11:00 PM
Carleton at Centre
Live Stats Video
Saturday, Aug. 30: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Shenandoah at Cabrini
M:
TBA
Cazenovia at TBD
M:
TBA
Wesley at TBA
M:
TBA
Manhattanville at Frostburg State/Juniata
M:
TBA
TBD at Hiram
M:
TBA
Marymount at TBA
M:
TBA
Baldwin-Wallace at TBA
M:
TBA
Mass-Dartmouth at TBD
M:
TBA
Mass-Boston at Roger Williams University/Thomas College (Maine)
M:
TBA
Husson at TBD
M:
TBA
New England College at Nichols
M:
TBA
Juniata at TBD
M:
11:00 AM
Thomas at Roger Williams
M:
11:00 AM
Trine at New Jersey City
M:
11:30 AM
Massachusetts College at Johnson State
M:
12:00 PM
Hilbert at TBA
M:
12:00 PM
Merchant Marine at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
Patrick Henry at St. Mary's (Md.)
M:
12:00 PM
Westfield State at Western New England
M:
12:00 PM
Otterbein at La Roche
M:
12:00 PM
New Paltz State at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
12:00 PM
CCNY at Mount St. Vincent
M:
12:00 PM
Emmanuel at Wentworth
M:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Emerson
M:
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Oneonta State
M:
1:00 PM
Franciscan at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
1:00 PM
Potsdam State at Fitchburg State
M:
1:00 PM
Coast Guard at Bridgewater State
M:
1:00 PM
Southern Vermont at Lyndon State
M:
1:00 PM
Moravian at St. Lawrence
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at King's
M:
1:00 PM
Brandeis at Hobart
M:
1:00 PM
Bethany at Wooster
M:
1:00 PM
Cortland State at Clarkson
M:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Fredonia State
M:
1:00 PM
Greenville at Anderson
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Carroll
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Hendrix
M:
1:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Earlham
M:
2:00 PM
William Peace at Warren Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
St. Vincent at McDaniel
M:
2:00 PM
Brockport State at Salisbury
M:
2:00 PM
Alma at Principia
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Covenant
M:
2:00 PM
Mitchell at Anna Maria
M:
2:00 PM
Neumann at Scranton
M:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at Utica
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Babson
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
Green Mountain at Norwich
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
2:30 PM
Kenyon at Carnegie Mellon
M:
2:30 PM
Wheelock at Rhode Island College
M:
2:30 PM
Richard Stockton at Mary Washington
M:
2:30 PM
Cairn at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at Susquehanna
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Stevenson
M:
3:00 PM
Piedmont at Marietta
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
3:00 PM
Berry at Hanover
M:
3:00 PM
Wartburg at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
3:00 PM
Ripon at Lakeland
M:
3:00 PM
Augsburg at Millikin
M:
3:00 PM
Crown at Rockford
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Misericordia at Plattsburgh State
M:
3:30 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Vermont Tech
M:
3:30 PM
Christendom at Bryn Athyn
M:
3:30 PM
Lasell at Keene State
M:
3:30 PM
Salve Regina at Southern Maine
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Sewanee
M:
4:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
M:
4:00 PM
Newbury at Eastern Nazarene
M:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Waynesburg
M:
4:00 PM
Heidelberg at Adrian
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Calvin
M:
4:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
TBA at Endicott
M:
4:00 PM
Augustana at Albion
M:
4:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
M:
4:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Emory
M:
4:30 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Grove City
M:
4:30 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Catholic
M:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Eastern Mennonite
M:
5:00 PM
Kean at Drew
M:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Methodist
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at LaGrange
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Nazareth
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Lynchburg
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Curry at Western Connecticut
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton/Hiram at Penn State-Behrend
M:
5:00 PM
Widener at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
5:00 PM
John Carroll at Muskegon Community
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Macalester
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
M:
5:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Hamline
M:
5:00 PM
UW-Superior at Dubuque
M:
5:00 PM
Occidental at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
5:30 PM
Randolph at Johns Hopkins
M:
6:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
M:
6:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Southwestern
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Pacific at Northwest (Wash.)
M:
6:30 PM
D'Youville at Keuka
M:
6:30 PM
Medaille at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
6:30 PM
Luther at Marian
M:
7:00 PM
Spring Arbor at Olivet
M:
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Southern Virginia
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Swarthmore
M:
7:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Oberlin
M:
7:00 PM
Spalding at Muskingum
M:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Salem State at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Franklin and Marshall
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin at Wilmington
M:
7:00 PM
Hope Int'l at Caltech
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Ohio Northern
M:
7:30 PM
Averett at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Capital at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
7:30 PM
Whitman at Christopher Newport
M:
7:30 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:00 PM
Whitworth at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
10:00 PM
Arizona Christian at La Verne
M:
10:00 PM
UC San Diego at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
California Baptist at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sunday, Aug. 31: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
TBA at Wooster
M:
TBA
TBA at Thomas
M:
12:00 PM
Kenyon at La Roche
M:
12:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. John Fisher
M:
12:00 PM
Wheelock at Westfield State
M:
12:00 PM
Clark at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at Merchant Marine
M:
12:00 PM
Yeshiva at York (N.Y.)
M:
12:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
12:00 PM
Bethany at Piedmont
M:
12:30 PM
Lasell at Hobart
M:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Marywood
M:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Mount Ida
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Johnson and Wales
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Sewanee
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Texas-Dallas
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. UT Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
M:
2:00 PM
Newbury at Albertus Magnus
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at Bard
M:
2:00 PM
Cairn at Methodist
M:
2:00 PM
Vassar at Mount St. Mary
M:
2:00 PM
Capital at Randolph
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Rhodes at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Concordia-Chicago
M:
2:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Vermont Tech
M:
2:30 PM
Rhode Island College at Western New England
M:
2:30 PM
Berry at Transylvania
M:
2:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Thomas More
M:
2:30 PM
Otterbein at Carnegie Mellon
M:
2:30 PM
UW-Whitewater at Lake Forest
M:
3:00 PM
Augustana at Adrian
M:
3:00 PM
Brandeis at Keene State
M:
3:00 PM
Haverford at Goucher
M:
3:00 PM
WPI at Becker
M:
3:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Rochester
M:
3:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Macalester
M:
3:00 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
3:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
3:30 PM
Lycoming at Keystone
M:
3:30 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Hendrix
M:
4:00 PM
LaGrange at Millsaps
M:
4:00 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at Swarthmore
M:
4:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
4:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
4:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
M:
4:00 PM
Culver-Stockton at Knox
M:
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at St. Norbert
M:
4:00 PM
Carleton at Grinnell
M:
4:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Colorado College
M:
4:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
M:
4:30 PM
Willamette at Loras
M:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Berea
M:
5:00 PM
Hamline at Buena Vista
M:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Caltech
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Aurora
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Trinity (Texas)
M:
8:00 PM
St. John's at Simpson
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
10:00 PM
Puget Sound at Redlands
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Cal Lutheran
Monday, Sep. 1: All times Eastern
M:
10:30 AM
Trine at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
St. Mary's (Minn.) at North Park
M:
12:30 PM
Willamette at Carthage
M:
2:00 PM
Williams Baptist at University of the Ozarks
M:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at St. Thomas
M:
4:00 PM
Andrews at Manchester
M:
4:00 PM
Benedictine at Chicago
M:
4:30 PM
Whitman at Randolph-Macon
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
M:
6:30 PM
Concordia (Cal.) at Chapman
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown CC at Centre
Tuesday, Sep. 2: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Linfield at Trinity Lutheran
M:
1:00 PM
Suffolk at Framingham State
M:
3:00 PM
TCNJ at York (N.Y.)
M:
3:00 PM
Stevenson at Penn State-Berks
M:
3:00 PM
Alfred at Pitt-Bradford
M:
4:00 PM
St. Vincent at Juniata
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern at Mount St. Vincent
M:
4:30 PM
Wesleyan at Eastern Connecticut
M:
5:00 PM
Wabash at Earlham
M:
5:00 PM
Spalding at Hanover
M:
5:00 PM
Knox at Chicago
M:
5:30 PM
Principia at Lindenwood (IL)
M:
6:00 PM
Alvernia at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
6:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
M:
6:00 PM
Monmouth at Central
M:
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at MIT
M:
7:00 PM
Richard Stockton at RPI
M:
7:00 PM
Wells at Medaille
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred St. at Penn College
M:
7:00 PM
Manhattanville at Arcadia
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson State at Potsdam State
M:
7:30 PM
Wilmington at Wittenberg
M:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Kean
M:
8:00 PM
Amherst at New England College
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at LeTourneau
M:
8:15 PM
Bard at Sage
M:
8:30 PM
Franciscan at Waynesburg
M:
8:30 PM
Loras at Carroll
M:
9:00 PM
Northwest Chrst. at George Fox
M:
10:00 PM
Hope Int'l at La Verne
M:
10:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Cal Lutheran
Wednesday, Sep. 3: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Delaware Valley at Penn St. Hazleton
M:
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
3:30 PM
Curry at Newbury
M:
4:00 PM
Westfield State at Albertus Magnus
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at John Jay
M:
4:00 PM
New Jersey City at CCNY
M:
4:00 PM
Western New England at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
4:00 PM
Clark at Nichols
M:
4:00 PM
Wentworth at Johnson and Wales
M:
4:00 PM
Skidmore at New Paltz State
M:
4:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Vassar
M:
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Washington College
M:
4:00 PM
Baruch at Farmingdale State
M:
4:00 PM
Misericordia at Baptist Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Moravian at Cairn
M:
4:00 PM
Hamilton at Oswego State
M:
4:00 PM
Connecticut College at Mitchell
M:
4:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Tufts
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Thomas
M:
4:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Colby-Sawyer
M:
4:00 PM
Frostburg State at Bethany
M:
4:00 PM
King's at Elmira
M:
4:30 PM
Shenandoah at Hood
M:
4:30 PM
Maine Maritime at Colby
M:
5:00 PM
La Roche at Washington and Jefferson
M:
5:00 PM
Emerson at Regis (Mass.)
M:
5:00 PM
Montclair State at Hunter
M:
5:00 PM
Endicott at Bowdoin
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
MacMurray at Illinois College
M:
5:00 PM
Ripon at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Worcester State at Rhode Island College
M:
6:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at St. Thomas N.B.
M:
6:00 PM
Utica at SUNYIT
M:
6:00 PM
St. Norbert at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
6:00 PM
Dubuque at Grinnell
M:
6:30 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Cabrini
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at Penn State-Harrisburg
M:
7:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Norwich
M:
7:00 PM
Stevens at William Paterson
M:
7:00 PM
Staten Island at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Elms
M:
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount St. Joseph
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at SUNY-Purchase
M:
7:00 PM
Bluffton at Wooster
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Becker at Massachusetts Maritime
M:
7:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Albright
M:
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Brockport State
M:
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Ramapo at FDU-Florham
M:
7:15 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Lehman
M:
7:30 PM
Widener at Ursinus
M:
7:30 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Penn State-Behrend
M:
7:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Eastern Mennonite
M:
7:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Rivier
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Franklin
M:
7:45 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Merchant Marine
M:
8:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Lesley
M:
8:00 PM
University of New England at Bates
M:
8:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Greenville
M:
8:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at UW-Oshkosh
M:
8:00 PM
Lawrence at Milwaukee Engineering
M:
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethany Lutheran
M:
8:00 PM
Carleton at Carthage
M:
8:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Simpson
M:
9:00 PM
Luther at Augsburg
M:
10:00 PM
Caltech at Soka
M:
10:00 PM
La Sierra at Occidental
M:
10:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Azusa Pacific
Thursday, Sep. 4: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
La Verne at California Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Geneva at Franciscan
M:
5:00 PM
Buena Vista at Martin Luther
M:
5:00 PM
Mississippi College at Louisiana College
M:
5:00 PM
Schreiner at East Texas Baptist
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred St. at Roberts Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Sewanee at LaGrange
M:
7:30 PM
Grove City at Allegheny
M:
9:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Pacific
M:
10:00 PM
Corban at Whitman
Friday, Sep. 5: All times Eastern
M:
11:00 AM
Fisher at Yeshiva
M:
1:00 PM
Babson at Western New England
M:
1:30 PM
Pitt-Bradford at St. Vincent
M:
3:00 PM
Lynn at Mississippi College
M:
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Cazenovia
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Houghton
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Dallas Christian
M:
3:00 PM
UW-Superior at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
4:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Pine Manor
M:
4:00 PM
Sage at SUNY-Canton
M:
4:00 PM
Valley Forge Christ. at Mount Aloysius
M:
4:00 PM
Norwich at Springfield
M:
4:00 PM
Blackburn at Manchester
M:
4:00 PM
Rochester Tech at Oneonta State
M:
4:00 PM
Clarkson at Geneseo State
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Penn St.-Beaver
M:
4:00 PM
George Fox at Colorado College
M:
5:00 PM
Brooklyn at Richard Stockton
M:
5:00 PM
Cincinnati Christian at Bluffton
M:
5:00 PM
Wittenberg at Heidelberg
M:
5:00 PM
Capital at Carnegie Mellon
M:
5:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Anderson
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Guilford
M:
5:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Millsaps
M:
5:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Christopher Newport
M:
5:00 PM
Maine Maritime at Gordon
M:
5:00 PM
Bluefield Col. at Emory and Henry
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Louisiana College
M:
5:00 PM
Lake Forest at St. Thomas
M:
5:00 PM
Schreiner at LeTourneau
M:
5:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Marian at Hamline
M:
5:00 PM
Knox at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Central at Maranatha Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Lakeland at Trinity Int'l
M:
5:00 PM
Aurora at Cornell
M:
5:30 PM
Spalding vs. Thomas More at Centre
M:
5:30 PM
Spalding at Thomas More
M:
5:30 PM
Coe at Macalester
M:
6:00 PM
Skidmore at Potsdam State
M:
6:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Edgewood
M:
6:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Crown
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
6:15 PM
Kenyon at Otterbein
M:
6:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Trinity (Texas)
M:
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Rochester
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Roger Williams
M:
7:00 PM
Keystone at D'Youville
M:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at Fredonia State
M:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Gettysburg
M:
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Southern Virginia
M:
7:00 PM
Wilmington at Covenant
M:
7:00 PM
Redlands at Messiah
M:
7:00 PM
Caltech at Pacific Union
M:
7:30 PM
St. John Fisher at Hiram
M:
7:30 PM
Defiance at Centre
M:
7:30 PM
Mary Washington at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:30 PM
Southern Maine at Husson
M:
7:30 PM
John Carroll at The College of New Jersey
M:
8:00 PM
Calvin at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Augsburg
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
8:00 PM
Hope at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Cal St. San Marcos at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Puget Sound
M:
8:30 PM
Carleton at Loras
M:
8:30 PM
Texas-Dallas at Southwestern
M:
10:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Pacific Lutheran
M:
10:00 PM
San Diego Christian at Whittier
Saturday, Sep. 6: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Spalding at Defiance
M:
TBA
Lyndon State at Vermont Tech
M:
TBA
Capital at St. John's Fisher College or Hiram College
M:
TBA
Babson at SUNY Oneonta or RIT
M:
11:00 AM
Bowdoin at Wesleyan
M:
11:30 AM
Curry at Massachusetts College
M:
11:30 AM
St. Scholastica at UW-Oshkosh
M:
12:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Coast Guard
M:
12:00 PM
Keystone at Medaille
M:
12:00 PM
Nichols at Springfield
M:
12:00 PM
Salem State at Endicott
M:
12:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Southern Vermont
M:
12:00 PM
Emory at Ohio Northern
M:
12:00 PM
Finlandia at Moody Bible
M:
1:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at St. Joseph's (Maine)
M:
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Hiram
M:
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Alvernia
M:
1:00 PM
CCNY at SUNY-Maritime
M:
1:00 PM
Wells at Alfred St.
M:
1:00 PM
Emmanuel at Daniel Webster
M:
1:00 PM
King's at Merchant Marine
M:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Albright
M:
1:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Roger Williams
M:
1:00 PM
Hunter at Centenary (N.J.)
M:
1:00 PM
Earlham at Wooster
M:
1:00 PM
WPI at Framingham State
M:
1:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.) at Keene State
M:
1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Plymouth State
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Haverford
M:
1:00 PM
Stevenson at Pitt-Greensburg
M:
1:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Clark
M:
1:00 PM
Immaculata at Moravian
M:
1:00 PM
Wesley at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
1:00 PM
LaGrange at Warren Wilson
M:
1:00 PM
Suffolk at Lesley
M:
1:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Regis (Mass.)
M:
1:00 PM
Goucher at Cairn
M:
1:00 PM
Shenandoah at Washington College
M:
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Catholic
M:
1:00 PM
Carroll at Albion
M:
1:00 PM
St. John's at North Park
M:
1:00 PM
Eureka at Rhodes
M:
1:00 PM
Lincoln Christian at Faith Bapt. Bible
M:
1:00 PM
Huntingdon at Hendrix
M:
1:30 PM
Union at Castleton State
M:
1:30 PM
Roanoke at Greensboro
M:
1:30 PM
Greensboro vs. Roanoke at Lynchburg
M:
1:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Hamilton
M:
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Rosemont
M:
2:00 PM
DeSales at Dickinson
M:
2:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Denison
M:
2:00 PM
Hood at Randolph-Macon
M:
2:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at St. Mary's (Md.)
M:
2:00 PM
Marietta at Methodist
M:
2:00 PM
Baptist Bible at Penn State-Altoona
M:
2:00 PM
Berry Invitational at Berry
M:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Anderson
M:
2:00 PM
Susquehanna at New Jersey City
M:
2:00 PM
Ithaca at Elizabethtown
M:
2:00 PM
Alumni at Maine-Farmington
M:
2:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Manchester
M:
2:00 PM
Hilbert at Grove City
M:
2:00 PM
Frostburg State at Eastern Mennonite
M:
2:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Hobart
M:
2:00 PM
Elms at Vassar
M:
2:00 PM
Skidmore at SUNY-Canton
M:
2:00 PM
Penn College at SUNYIT
M:
2:00 PM
Ramapo at Berry
M:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Bard
M:
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Ripon
M:
2:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Fontbonne
M:
2:00 PM
DePauw at Principia
M:
2:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at University of the Ozarks
M:
2:30 PM
Anna Maria at Becker
M:
2:30 PM
Carthage at Stevens
M:
2:30 PM
Bates at Tufts
M:
2:30 PM
Mount St. Mary at Buffalo State
M:
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Geneseo State
M:
3:00 PM
Bethany at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:00 PM
Baruch at D'Youville
M:
3:00 PM
Newbury at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
M:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Cazenovia
M:
3:00 PM
Brooklyn at TCNJ
M:
3:00 PM
Johnson and Wales at Salve Regina
M:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Delaware Valley
M:
3:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at Mitchell
M:
3:00 PM
Rockford at Bethel
M:
3:00 PM
Marian at Northwestern (Minn.)
M:
3:00 PM
Wabash at Monmouth
M:
3:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Superior
M:
3:00 PM
Kean at Colorado College
M:
3:15 PM
Providence-Manitoba at North Central (Minn.)
M:
3:30 PM
Sage at Potsdam State
M:
3:30 PM
Thomas at University of New England
M:
3:30 PM
Scranton at Rutgers-Newark
M:
3:30 PM
Thiel at Muskingum
M:
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
3:30 PM
Washington U. at Dominican
M:
3:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Millikin
M:
4:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Brandeis
M:
4:00 PM
Averett at Birmingham-Southern
M:
4:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Lynchburg
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at MIT
M:
4:00 PM
Farmingdale State at New Paltz State
M:
4:00 PM
Clarkson at Rochester
No contests today.