Recap | Box Score

September 22, 2012

Spartans Earn 1-1 Tie with Franklin

FRANKLIN, Ind. – Senior co-captain Eric Erb (Worthington, Ohio/Thomas Worthington) scored in the 20th minute as the Case Western Reserve University men's soccer team played to a 1-1 double-overtime draw with home-standing Franklin College (Ind.) on Saturday at Faught Stadium.

With the tie, the Spartans move to 3-4-1 for the season and return to action this Wednesday, September 26 at Ohio Wesleyan University at 7:30 p.m. Franklin moves to 1-5-1 overall.

The game went scoreless until the 20th minute when Erb found the back of the Grizzly net for his third goal of the season.

Just 17 seconds later, Franklin answered and tied the match at 1-1 when Andreas Kapsalis scored via an assist from Brandon Iaria.

According to the NCAA Men's Soccer Record Book, that time period between opponents' goals ranks as the seventh-fastest in Division III history.

Both sides had several scoring threats during the remainder of the match but neither was able to convert.

In goal, senior Ryan Koepka (Venetia, Pa./Peters Township) made a pair of saves for the Spartans in the first half, while sophomore Jay Darby (Flower Mound, Texas/Argyle) also tallied a pair of stops in the final 65 minutes. Franklin's Lucas Hill accumulated six saves in the draw.

For the game, Case held a 13-11 shot advantage and a slight edge in corner kicks, 7-5.

Following Wednesday's game at Ohio Wesleyan, the Spartans return to the pitch and open up University Athletic Association play on Saturday, September 29 versus New York University at Case Field. The match will be the finale of a tripleheader featuring the Spartan football team and both soccer squads as part of Case's annual Homecoming Weekend Festivities.

Thursday, Sep. 1: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
CCNY at Carthage
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at DeSales
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Fontbonne
M:
2:30 PM
Rochester (Mich.) at Olivet
M:
3:30 PM
Newbury at Suffolk
M:
3:30 PM
Kenyon at Otterbein
M:
3:30 PM
Moravian at Cairn
M:
4:00 PM
Curry at Colby-Sawyer
M:
4:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Regis (Mass.)
M:
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Penn State-Abington
M:
4:00 PM
Emmanuel at Daniel Webster
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
4:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Framingham State
M:
4:00 PM
Lake Michigan College at Kalamazoo
M:
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Widener
M:
4:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Penn State-Harrisburg
M:
4:00 PM
Staten Island at Farmingdale State
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Babson
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Wilkes at Penn State-Berks
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph (Vt.) at Southern Vermont
M:
4:00 PM
Randolph at York (Pa.)
Video Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Ramapo
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern at Bryn Athyn
M:
4:00 PM
Rowan at Lycoming
M:
4:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Centenary (N.J.)
M:
4:00 PM
Misericordia at Summit
M:
4:00 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at Lebanon Valley
M:
4:00 PM
Washington College at Neumann
M:
4:00 PM
New Rochelle at John Jay
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at Lehman
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Mont Alto at Rosemont
M:
4:00 PM
Howard Payne at University of Dallas
Video
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Maranatha Baptist
M:
4:00 PM
St. Norbert at Lakeland
M:
4:30 PM
Sage at RPI
M:
4:30 PM
Centenary (La.) at Belhaven
M:
5:00 PM
Warren Wilson at William Peace
M:
5:00 PM
Wentworth at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
5:00 PM
Franklin at Wabash
Video Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Manhattanville at Elms
M:
5:00 PM
Wesley at McDaniel
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Heidelberg at Oberlin
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Bethel at Simpson
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Dominican
Video Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Lyon
M:
5:30 PM
Mitchell at New England College
Video Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Austin vs. Spalding at Centre
Video Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Wheelock at Johnson State
M:
5:30 PM
Spalding at Austin
M:
5:30 PM
UW-Superior at Macalester
M:
5:30 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Beloit
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Concordia (Wis.)
Video
M:
5:30 PM
North Park at Aurora
M:
5:30 PM
Puget Sound at Pacific Union
M:
5:45 PM
Keystone at Wells
M:
6:00 PM
New Jersey City at Baruch
M:
6:00 PM
Greenville at Alma
M:
6:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at Martin Luther
M:
6:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Carleton
Video Live Stats
M:
6:00 PM
Rockford at Northland
M:
6:00 PM
Hamline at Luther
M:
6:00 PM
Monmouth at Dubuque
M:
6:00 PM
North Idaho Col. at Whitworth
M:
6:30 PM
Worcester State at Keene State
M:
6:30 PM
Thomas More at Denison
Video Live Stats
M:
6:30 PM
UW-Platteville at Cornell
M:
7:00 PM
Vassar at Western Connecticut
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Alvernia
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) at Ohio Northern
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Nichols at WPI
M:
7:00 PM
Becker at Massachusetts Maritime
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Wilmington at Wittenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Carnegie Mellon
M:
7:00 PM
Berry at Covenant
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Bluffton at Adrian
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Yeshiva at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
M:
7:00 PM
Massachusetts College at Montclair State
M:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Hanover at DePauw
M:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Drew
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Roger Williams
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at Ursinus
Video
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at William Paterson
M:
7:00 PM
Bob Jones University at Piedmont
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Utica at Union
M:
7:00 PM
Penn St.-York at Delaware Valley
M:
7:00 PM
Arcadia at Marywood
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Albright
M:
7:00 PM
Whittier at Master's
M:
7:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Southern Virginia
Video
M:
7:30 PM
Mount Union at Case Western Reserve
M:
7:30 PM
Principia at Rose-Hulman
M:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Thomas
M:
7:30 PM
King's (NY) at SUNY-Maritime
M:
7:30 PM
Elmira at Cortland State
M:
8:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Lesley
M:
8:00 PM
Sewanee at LaGrange
M:
8:00 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) at Centre
Video Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Bard
Video Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
McMurry at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Lake Forest at Benedictine
M:
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Wartburg
M:
8:00 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Marian
Video Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Southwestern
Video
M:
8:00 PM
Grinnell at Coe
M:
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
8:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
8:30 PM
Edgewood at North Central (Ill.)
M:
8:30 PM
Augustana at Culver-Stockton
M:
8:30 PM
Carroll at Loras
M:
9:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Trinity (Texas)
Video Live Stats
M:
9:00 PM
Schreiner at East Texas Baptist
M:
9:00 PM
Texas College at Louisiana College
M:
9:00 PM
Texas A&M at Texas-Tyler
M:
10:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at LeTourneau
M:
10:00 PM
Augsburg at Cal Lutheran
M:
10:00 PM
George Fox at Occidental
Video Live Stats
M:
10:00 PM
Warner Pacific at Willamette
Video
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
M:
10:30 PM
Northwest (Wash.) at Pacific
Friday, Sep. 2: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
Brockport State at St. Lawrence
M:
1:00 PM
Averett at Mary Washington
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Coast Guard
M:
1:30 PM
Medaille at Potsdam State
M:
2:00 PM
Morrisville State at Nazareth
M:
2:00 PM
Wheelock at Lyndon State
M:
2:00 PM
Buffalo State at Rochester Tech
M:
2:00 PM
Ithaca at Clarkson
M:
2:30 PM
Wilson at Salisbury
M:
3:00 PM
Norwich at New Paltz State
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
SUNY Poly at Oswego State
M:
3:30 PM
Stockton at Marymount
M:
3:30 PM
Colorado College at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
4:00 PM
Catholic at Frostburg State
M:
4:00 PM
Salve Regina at Plattsburgh State
M:
4:00 PM
Juniata at Geneva
M:
4:00 PM
Springfield at Lasell
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Hilbert at Cazenovia
M:
4:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at York (N.Y.)
M:
4:00 PM
Hunter at Penn State-Abington
M:
4:00 PM
Finlandia at Rockford
M:
4:30 PM
Calvin at Capital
M:
4:30 PM
Westfield State at Southern Maine
M:
4:30 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Rutgers-Camden
M:
5:00 PM
Franciscan at Marietta
M:
5:00 PM
Trine at Anderson
M:
5:00 PM
Elmhurst at Earlham
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Salem State at Plymouth State
Video
M:
5:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Lynchburg
M:
5:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Waynesburg at La Roche
M:
5:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Keuka
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia (MI) at Defiance
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton at Penn State-Behrend
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Grove City
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at Emmaus
M:
5:30 PM
Allegheny at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
5:30 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) vs. Spalding at Centre
Video Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) at Spalding
M:
6:00 PM
Knox at St. Scholastica
M:
6:30 PM
Alfred State at St. Vincent
M:
6:30 PM
Buena Vista at St. Thomas
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Hope at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
TCNJ at Dickinson
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Gallaudet
M:
7:00 PM
Husson at Gordon
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Hobart at Elizabethtown
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Endicott
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (FL) at Johnson and Wales
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Lehman at Sarah Lawrence
M:
7:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Crown
M:
7:00 PM
Greenville at Spring Arbor
M:
7:00 PM
Whitman at Caltech
M:
7:30 PM
Kean at Rochester
Video Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Hiram at Baldwin Wallace
M:
7:30 PM
Messiah at Roanoke
Video
M:
7:30 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Alfred
M:
8:00 PM
Maine Maritime at University of New England
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at Centre
Video Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at UW-Whitewater
M:
8:00 PM
St. Olaf at Dubuque
M:
9:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Friends
M:
10:00 PM
Augsburg at UC Santa Cruz
M:
10:00 PM
Fontbonne at Chapman
Video Live Stats
M:
10:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Saturday, Sep. 3: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
TBA at Hiram
M:
TBA
Hiram/Baldwin Wallace at Penn State-Behrend
M:
TBA
Utica at RPI
M:
6:12 AM
Millikin at Monmouth
M:
10:00 AM
Mass-Boston at Wentworth
M:
11:00 AM
Clark at Rhode Island College
M:
11:00 AM
Bethany at Johns Hopkins
M:
11:00 AM
CCNY at SUNY-Maritime
M:
11:30 AM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Goucher
M:
11:30 AM
Penn State-Mont Alto at Delaware Valley
M:
12:00 PM
Anna Maria at Regis (Mass.)
M:
12:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Rose-Hulman
M:
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Rowan
M:
12:00 PM
Alfred State at Catholic
M:
12:00 PM
UC Clermont at Mount St. Joseph
M:
12:00 PM
Alumni at Maine-Farmington
M:
12:00 PM
Brooklyn at Albertus Magnus
M:
12:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Penn College
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at SUNY-Purchase
M:
12:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
12:00 PM
Ithaca at St. Lawrence
M:
12:00 PM
Hunter at Cairn
M:
12:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Hamline
M:
1:00 PM
Kalamazoo at DePauw
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Salve Regina at Potsdam State
M:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Colby-Sawyer
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Bluffton
M:
1:00 PM
Curry at Johnson State
M:
1:00 PM
Sage at Union
M:
1:00 PM
Stevenson at Randolph-Macon
M:
1:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Keene State
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Stockton at Mary Washington
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Babson
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Immaculata at Penn State-Berks
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Morrisville State at Rochester Tech
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton at Westfield State
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
1:00 PM
Summit at Lancaster Bible
M:
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly at New Paltz State
M:
1:00 PM
New York University at Manhattanville
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Eastern at Arcadia
M:
1:00 PM
Buffalo State at Nazareth
M:
1:00 PM
Crown at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
1:30 PM
Montclair State at Roger Williams
Video Live Stats
M:
1:30 PM
Massachusetts College at Becker
M:
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Brandeis
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at D'Youville
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Emerson at Emmanuel
M:
2:00 PM
Mount Ida at Lesley
M:
2:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Medgar Evers
M:
2:00 PM
William Peace at Southern Virginia
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Berry at Wooster
M:
2:00 PM
Fredonia State at Merchant Marine
M:
2:00 PM
Brockport State at Clarkson
M:
2:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
M:
2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Chicago
M:
2:00 PM
Emmaus at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
2:30 PM
New England College at Nichols
M:
2:30 PM
St. Vincent at Frostburg State
M:
3:00 PM
Wesley at Eastern Mennonite
M:
3:00 PM
Trine at Earlham
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Valley Forge
M:
3:00 PM
MacMurray at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
3:00 PM
Elmhurst at Anderson
M:
3:00 PM
Bard at SUNY Canton
M:
3:00 PM
University of Dallas at Hendrix
M:
3:00 PM
Luther at Carleton
Video Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Albion at Grinnell
M:
3:00 PM
Blackburn at Moody Bible
M:
3:15 PM
Thiel at Franciscan
M:
3:15 PM
Otterbein at La Roche
M:
3:30 PM
Averett at Marymount
M:
3:30 PM
Norwich at Oswego State
Video Live Stats Audio
M:
3:30 PM
Central at Alma
M:
3:30 PM
Gettysburg at Scranton
M:
3:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
M:
3:30 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
3:30 PM
Cabrini at King's
M:
3:30 PM
Medaille at Plattsburgh State
M:
3:30 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Martin Luther
M:
4:00 PM
John Jay at Green Mountain
M:
4:00 PM
Pine Manor at Newbury
M:
4:00 PM
MIT at Stevens
Video Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Hilbert at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
Haverford at Western New England
M:
4:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Salisbury
M:
4:00 PM
Lynchburg at Messiah
M:
4:00 PM
DeSales at Bridgewater (Va.)
M:
4:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at FDU-Florham
M:
4:00 PM
Finlandia at Northland
M:
4:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
4:00 PM
Macalester at UW-Whitewater
M:
4:00 PM
Carroll at St. John's
Video Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Schreiner at LeTourneau
M:
4:00 PM
Benedictine at Trinity Christian
M:
4:00 PM
Millsaps at Concordia (Texas)
M:
4:30 PM
Hope at Capital
M:
4:30 PM
Coast Guard at Southern Maine
M:
4:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Oglethorpe
M:
4:30 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Ripon
M:
5:00 PM
Ursinus at Misericordia
M:
5:00 PM
Husson at Endicott
M:
5:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Mount Union
M:
5:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at TBA
M:
5:00 PM
Geneseo State at Rosemont
M:
5:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Simpson
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Rhodes at University of the Ozarks
M:
5:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Occidental at Whitworth
M:
5:30 PM
Puget Sound at Simpson (CA)
M:
6:00 PM
Hood at Drew
Video
M:
6:00 PM
Shenandoah at Ferrum
Live Stats
M:
6:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
M:
6:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Waynesburg
M:
6:30 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Roanoke
Video
M:
6:30 PM
Cortland State at Skidmore
M:
7:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Southern Vermont
M:
7:00 PM
Calvin at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Oberlin at Ohio Northern
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Gordon
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Albright at Swarthmore
M:
7:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at Emory
M:
7:00 PM
Framingham State at Eastern Nazarene
M:
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Muhlenberg
Video Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Coe at UW-Platteville
M:
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Centenary (La.)
M:
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Principia
M:
7:30 PM
Covenant at Wilmington
M:
7:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at TBA
M:
7:30 PM
Neumann at Widener
M:
8:00 PM
Southwestern at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
8:00 PM
McMurry at Webster
M:
9:00 PM
Corban at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
Whitman at Cal Lutheran
M:
10:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Pacific
Sunday, Sep. 4: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Penn State-Harrisburg at TBA
M:
TBA
TBA at Johnson and Wales
Video
M:
11:00 AM
Merchant Marine at Johns Hopkins
M:
11:00 AM
Montclair State at Rhode Island College
M:
12:00 PM
University of New England at St. Joseph's (Maine)
Video
M:
12:00 PM
Newbury at Johnson State
M:
12:00 PM
WPI at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
Wentworth at Lasell
Video
M:
12:00 PM
Kean at St. John Fisher
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Oneonta State at Washington and Lee
M:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
York (N.Y.) at St. Elizabeth
M:
12:00 PM
Carroll at Hamline
M:
12:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.) at North Park
M:
1:00 PM
Greensboro at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Thomas More
M:
1:00 PM
Central at Olivet
M:
1:00 PM
Emerson at Curry
Video
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Babson
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Berry at Berea
M:
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western Connecticut
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Hanover at Wabash
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Christopher Newport
M:
1:00 PM
Alvernia at York (Pa.)
Video Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Franklin and Marshall
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Bluffton at MacMurray
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
1:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Suffolk
M:
1:00 PM
Sewanee vs. Louisiana College at Birmingham-Southern
M:
1:30 PM
Clark at Roger Williams
Video Live Stats
M:
1:30 PM
Bethany at Fredonia State
M:
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Western New England
M:
2:00 PM
Piedmont at Guilford
M:
2:00 PM
Wesley at Bridgewater (Va.)
M:
2:00 PM
Cabrini at Scranton
M:
2:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Video Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Heidelberg
M:
2:00 PM
New Jersey City at Yeshiva
M:
2:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Ramapo
M:
2:00 PM
Gettysburg at King's
M:
2:00 PM
New Rochelle at Keystone
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Wilkes at Marywood
M:
2:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Lake Forest
M:
2:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
2:00 PM
Colorado College at St. Thomas
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Illinois Tech
M:
2:00 PM
George Fox at Whittier
Video Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Keuka at Rochester
Video Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Beloit
M:
3:00 PM
Hood at FDU-Florham
M:
3:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine Maritime
M:
3:00 PM
Southern State College at Mount St. Joseph
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Adrian at Muskingum
M:
3:00 PM
DeSales at Eastern Mennonite
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Maine-Farmington
M:
3:00 PM
Cleary (MI) at Defiance
M:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at Swarthmore
M:
3:00 PM
University of Dallas at Rhodes
M:
3:30 PM
Wooster at Transylvania
Video
M:
3:30 PM
Franklin at Birmingham-Southern
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Hampden-Sydney
M:
4:00 PM
Haverford at Brandeis
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at St. John's
Video Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Albion at Loras
M:
4:00 PM
Knox at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
4:00 PM
Cornell at Blackburn
M:
4:30 PM
Texas-Tyler at Oglethorpe
M:
4:30 PM
Buena Vista at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
5:00 PM
Vassar at Mount St. Mary
M:
5:00 PM
Plymouth State at New England College
Video Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at Drew
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Elmira at Susquehanna
M:
5:00 PM
Augustana at Aurora
M:
5:00 PM
Hendrix at University of the Ozarks
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carleton
Video Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
La Verne at St. Katherine
M:
6:00 PM
Albright at Rosemont
M:
6:00 PM
Lakeland at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
6:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Waldorf
M:
7:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Emory
M:
8:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
Fontbonne at Redlands
Video Live Stats
No contests today.
No contests today.