Fisher vs. Maine-Presque Isle at Presque Isle
10/19/2013 at 2:00 PM

Fisher
5
Maine-Presque Isle
4
SCORING 1 2 OT 2OT 2OT - 01:46
Fisher 1 3 0 1 5
Maine-Presque Isle 2 2 0 0 4
Scoring Summary
-- 1st --
Maine-Presque Isle 15:27 Aaron Hutchins (unassisted) *
Maine-Presque Isle 21:16 Derek Healy (Caleb Bragg-Grady)
Fisher 29:39 Tyler Gahara (unassisted)
-- 2nd --
Fisher 45:43 Tyler Gahara (Caio Gomes)
Maine-Presque Isle 54:35 Marc Reynolds (Aaron Hutchins)
Fisher 60:21 Tyler Gahara (Robert Milne)
Fisher 62:49 Tyler Gahara (unassisted)
Maine-Presque Isle 67:29 Marc Reynolds (unassisted) *
-- OT --
(no scoring)
-- 2OT --
Fisher 108:14 Tyler Gahara (Robert Milne) *

Fisher

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
00 Yves Charles 0 0 0 0
25 Steven Masterson * 0 0 0 0
4 Gary Maldonado * 1 1 0 0
5 Robert Abreu * 7 4 0 0
8 Tyler Gahara * 8 6 5 0
9 Joseph Green * 0 0 0 0
11 Robert Milne * 8 4 0 2
13 Matthew Miller * 0 0 0 0
15 Kevin Charlot * 0 0 0 0
22 Caio Gomes * 2 2 0 1
23 Alex Klein * 0 0 0 0
24 Curtis Seamon * 0 0 0 0
TM Team 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 26 17 5 3
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
00 Yves Charles 6 2 4 84:54
25 Steven Masterson 4 2 2 23:20
TOTALS 10 4 6 108:14

Maine-Presque Isle

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
1 Caleb Bragg-Grady * 0 0 0 1
2 Nick Whitehead 2 1 0 0
4 Dean Costello * 2 0 0 0
5 Derek Healy * 4 3 1 0
7 Marc Reynolds * 13 5 2 0
9 Ryan Jones 1 0 0 0
10 Seth Cote * 1 0 0 0
15 Lucas Bartlett * 0 0 0 0
16 Ryan Van Buskirk * 1 0 0 0
17 Erik Gumaer * 0 0 0 0
18 Joshua Cross * 1 0 0 0
19 Brandon Bonney * 1 0 0 0
22 Dan Swallow 0 0 0 0
23 Aaron Hutchins * 6 1 1 1
TM Team 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 32 10 4 2
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
1 Caleb Bragg-Grady 17 5 12 108:14
SHOTS 1 2 OT 2OT TOTAL
Fisher 7 10 6 3 26
Maine-Presque Isle 18 7 2 5 32
SAVES 1 2 OT 2OT TOTAL
Fisher 4 0 0 2 6
Maine-Presque Isle 5 4 2 1 12
CORNER KICKS 1 2 OT 2OT TOTAL
Fisher 0 1 1 0 2
Maine-Presque Isle 3 3 1 0 7
FOULS 1 2 OT 2OT TOTAL
Fisher 2 6 1 1 10
Maine-Presque Isle 3 5 0 0 8
Cautions and Ejections Summary
-- 1st --
Maine-Presque Isle 23:20 Yellow card - Marc Reynolds
-- 2nd --
Maine-Presque Isle 70:51 Yellow card - Derek Healy
-- OT --
(no penalties)
-- 2OT --
(no penalties)
Penalty Totals
Fisher: 0 red cards, 0 yellow cards, and 10 fouls. Maine-Presque Isle: 0 red cards, 2 yellow cards, and 8 fouls.
Other Information
Stadium: Park Family
Game Length:
Attendance: 0
Scorer: Tyler Michalowski
* Starter
Saturday, Sep. 24: All times Eastern
M:
Final
at Merchant Marine 3, St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Nichols 5, Curry 0
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final - OT
at Middlebury 2, Bowdoin 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
SUNY-Old Westbury 2, at SUNY-Maritime 1
M:
Final
at TCNJ 7, New Jersey City 0
M:
Final
at Gwynedd-Mercy 2, Rosemont 1
M:
Final
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1, at SUNY-Purchase 0
Recap
M:
Final
Gordon 2, at Western New England 0
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
Husson 1, at Maine-Farmington 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Berry 3, Sewanee 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Westfield State 1, at Fitchburg State 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Clark 2, Coast Guard 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Adrian 3, Hope 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Spalding 5, Fontbonne 0
M:
Final
at Oberlin 2, DePauw 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Springfield 5, Emerson 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final - OT
Framingham State 3, at Worcester State 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Anna Maria 2, at Rivier 2
Recap
M:
Final
at Mount St. Vincent 2, Sarah Lawrence 1
M:
Final
Stevens 2, at St. John Fisher 0
M:
Final
at Brooklyn 8, York (N.Y.) 2
M:
Final
at Staten Island 2, Medgar Evers 0
M:
Final - OT
at Lehman 1, Hunter 0
M:
Final - OT
at St. John's 3, Carleton 2
M:
Final
at Lycoming 1, Case Western Reserve 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Lyndon State 8, Green Mountain 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Johnson and Wales 4, at Suffolk 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Albertus Magnus 1, at Mount Ida 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Massachusetts College 1, at Salem State 1
Recap
M:
Final
Wabash 1, at Allegheny 0
M:
Final
WPI 2, at Wheaton (Mass.) 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Farmingdale State 2, at Sage 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Washington and Lee 5, at Shenandoah 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Keene State 8, Southern Maine 0
Recap
M:
Final
Roanoke 1, at Emory and Henry 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Randolph-Macon 1, Bridgewater (Va.) 0
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
Babson 1, at MIT 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Haverford 1, at McDaniel 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Colby-Sawyer 2, Castleton 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
at Eastern Connecticut 3, Plymouth State 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Bluffton 2, Ohio Christian 1
Recap
M:
Final
Geneseo State 6, at Fredonia State 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Grace Bible (Mich.) 4, Maranatha Baptist 2
Recap
M:
1:00 PM
Albright at Lackawanna College
M:
Final
Cortland State 1, at New Paltz State 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Manhattanville 8, John Jay 0
M:
Final
Plattsburgh State 2, at Potsdam State 0
Recap
M:
Final
Baldwin Wallace 5, at Defiance 0
Recap
M:
Final
Delaware Valley 1, at Penn St.-Hazleton 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Ramapo 1, at Stockton 1
M:
Final
at Oneonta State 6, Oswego State 0
M:
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Greater Allegheny at Thiel
M:
Final
at New Rochelle 9, Pratt 0
M:
Final
Wisconsin Lutheran 2, at Rockford 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Hamilton 1, Connecticut College 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Bates 2, Wesleyan 0
Recap Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
at St. Joseph's (Maine) 2, Emmanuel 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at North Carolina Wesleyan 5, Averett 1
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Colby 2, at Trinity (Conn.) 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Ohio Northern 2, at Anderson 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Methodist 2, Covenant 0
Recap
M:
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) 2, at Penn State-Harrisburg 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Salisbury 3, Southern Virginia 0
Recap
M:
Final
Union 2, at Bard 0
M:
Final
at Morrisville State 4, Keuka 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Newbury 5, Becker 2
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Clarkson 0, at Rochester Tech 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Skidmore 1, at Vassar 1
M:
Final
CCNY 2, at Baruch 1
M:
Final
at Lake Forest 3, Cornell 2
Recap
M:
Final
at St. Norbert 3, Illinois College 0
M:
Final
Monmouth 4, at Ripon 0
M:
Final
Grinnell 4, at Beloit 0
M:
Final
at St. Olaf 2, Concordia-Moorhead 0
M:
Final
Chapman 5, at Caltech 0
M:
Final - OT
at Pomona-Pitzer 2, Occidental 1
Recap
M:
Final
Norwich 3, at Lasell 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Amherst 4, Williams 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Oglethorpe 2, at Centre 1
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Calvin 7, Olivet 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Albion 2, Alma 0
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
Kalamazoo 2, at Trine 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Centenary (N.J.) 9, Clarks Summit 1
M:
Final
Benedictine 4, at Edgewood 2
M:
Final
Ferrum 1, at William Peace 0
M:
Final
Wells 3, at Cazenovia 2
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Daniel Webster 1, at Southern Vermont 1
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Hood 1, St. Vincent 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Alfred State 6, SUNY Canton 1
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Berea 3, at Franklin 3
Recap
M:
Final
at Wentworth 4, Salve Regina 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Franciscan 2, at Hilbert 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
SUNY Poly 2, at Penn State-Berks 0
M:
Final
at Heidelberg 3, Washington and Jefferson 0
Recap
M:
Final - OT
SUNY-Cobleskill 2, at Lancaster Bible 1
M:
Final
Penn State-Abington 3, at Bryn Athyn 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Maine-Presque Isle 3, at Central Maine CC 0
Recap
M:
Final - OT
at Wilson 2, Penn College 1
M:
Final
at Houghton 3, Elmira 0
M:
Final
Hobart 1, at St. Lawrence 0
M:
Final
at Ithaca 1, Nazareth 0
M:
Final
Cairn 2, at Valley Forge 1
M:
3:00 PM
Knox at Lawrence
M:
Final
at Penn State-Altoona 9, Pitt-Bradford 0
Recap
M:
Final
at La Roche 3, D'Youville 2
M:
Final
Eastern Nazarene 2, at University of New England 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Wooster 2, Hiram 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Otterbein 3, at Earlham 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Bethany 1, Wilmington 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Juniata 3, Goucher 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Hanover 7, Georgetown (Ky.) 2
M:
Final
at Susquehanna 1, Catholic 0
Recap Recap
M:
3:30 PM
Neumann at Immaculata
M:
Final - 2OT
at Penn State-Behrend 1, Pitt-Greensburg 0
M:
3:30 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at DeSales
M:
3:30 PM
Arcadia at FDU-Florham
M:
Final - 2OT
Elizabethtown 0, at Drew 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Marian 2, Aurora 1
M:
Final
at Birmingham-Southern 3, Hendrix 0
Recap
M:
Final - OT
Swarthmore 1, at Johns Hopkins 0
M:
Final
at Mass-Dartmouth 2, Western Connecticut 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Maine Maritime 2, New England College 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Dickinson 2, Ursinus 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Buffalo State 2, Brockport State 0
M:
Final
at Greensboro 1, Guilford 0
Recap
M:
Final - OT
Simpson 3, at Wartburg 2
Recap
M:
Final
Blackburn 3, at Iowa Wesleyan 1
M:
Final
at Frostburg State 5, Wesley 0
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Massachusetts Maritime 1, at Bridgewater State 1
Box Score Box Score Recap Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Lebanon Valley 4, Eastern Mennonite 0
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Randolph 0, at Virginia Wesleyan 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Marietta 3, Waynesburg 0
M:
4:30 PM
Coe at Luther
M:
Final
Hardin-Simmons 6, at Louisiana College 0
Recap
M:
Final
Dominican 3, at Lakeland 0
M:
Final
at St. Thomas 1, Gustavus Adolphus 0
M:
Final
at Concordia (Wis.) 4, Milwaukee Engineering 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3, at Bethel 1
M:
4:30 PM
Robert Morris-Chi. at Augustana
M:
Final
at Stevenson 3, Wilkes 2
Recap
M:
Final
Capital 2, at Thomas More 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Elms 3, Mitchell 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
RPI 0, at Rochester 0
M:
1OT
1 Messiah
1 Misericordia
M:
Final
at Eureka 2, MacMurray 0
M:
Final
at Chicago 2, Rose-Hulman 0
Recap Recap
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Central
M:
5:15 PM
Northland at Crown
M:
5:15 PM
Bethany Lutheran at UW-Superior
M:
Final
St. Scholastica 3, at North Central (Minn.) 1
Recap
M:
5:30 PM
Union College Alumni vs. Mt. St. Joseph Reserves at Mount St. Joseph
M:
Final
at Belhaven 2, McMurry 0
M:
5:30 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Howard Payne
M:
Final - 2OT
Puget Sound 2, at Whitworth 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Whitman 3, at Pacific Lutheran 1
Recap
M:
Final
George Fox 2, at Linfield 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Willamette 1, Pacific 0
Recap
M:
6:00 PM
Eastern at Cabrini
M:
Final - 2OT
Franklin and Marshall 1, at Washington College 1
Recap Recap
M:
6:00 PM
Rhodes at Millsaps
M:
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) 7, at Huntingdon 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Geneva 4, at Muskingum 0
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Tufts 1, at Brandeis 0
Recap Recap Recap
M:
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Pensacola Christian
M:
Final - 2OT
Ohio Wesleyan 1, at Denison 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Endicott 1, Roger Williams 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Mass-Boston 2, Rhode Island College 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Christopher Newport 2, York (Pa.) 0
Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at Lynchburg 1, Hampden-Sydney 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
at King's 1, Widener 0
M:
7:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Montclair State
M:
Final
Keystone 2, at Marywood 0
M:
Final
at Rowan 6, William Paterson 2
M:
Final
at Gettysburg 3, Muhlenberg 2
M:
Final
Mary Washington 2, at Marymount 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Rutgers-Newark 2, Kean 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Scranton 2, at Moravian 1
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
Kenyon 5, at Wittenberg 1
M:
Final
Webster 2, at Greenville 0
M:
8:00 PM
Principia at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
Final
UW-Whitewater 5, at Millikin 1
Recap
M:
8:00 PM
Silver Lake College at Carthage
M:
8:15 PM
Martin Luther at Northwestern (Minn.)
M:
8:30 PM
Carroll at North Park
M:
9:30 PM
East Texas Baptist at LeTourneau
M:
9:30 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Texas-Dallas
M:
2nd half - 13:35
0 Whittier
3 La Verne
Video Live Stats
M:
2nd half - 44:04
0 Cal Lutheran
1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Video
W:
1:00 AM
Medgar Evers at Valley Forge
W:
11:00 AM
Eastern at Alvernia
W:
Final - 2OT
Bates 2, at Wesleyan 2
Recap Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
Connecticut College 3, at Hamilton 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at St. Joseph's (Maine) 2, Simmons 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Bowdoin 1, at Middlebury 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) 3, Colby 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Anderson 7, St. Mary-Woods 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Sage 2, at St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1
Recap Recap
W:
12:00 PM
Nazareth at Stevens
W:
Final
Adrian 1, at Trine 0
Recap
W:
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) 4, at Penn State-Harrisburg 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Lasell 4, Suffolk 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Heidelberg 2, at Geneva 1
Box Score Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Alma 2, at Calvin 2
Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Amherst 1, at Williams 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final - OT
Keuka 3, at Morrisville State 2
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Centre 4, Oglethorpe 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Wentworth 3, Salve Regina 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Keystone 2, at Notre Dame (Md.) 0
W:
12:00 PM
Hartwick at Ithaca
W:
12:00 PM
Cairn at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
Final - OT
Fitchburg State 2, at Westfield State 1
Recap
W:
Final
New York University 4, at DeSales 2
W:
Final
at Becker 5, Mitchell 1
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Bridgewater State 5, Massachusetts Maritime 0
Box Score Box Score Recap Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Albion 4, Olivet 1
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Edgewood 2, Benedictine 1
W:
Final
at St. Olaf 2, Concordia-Moorhead 1
W:
Final
at Lancaster Bible 4, SUNY-Cobleskill 0
W:
Final
at University of New England 3, Eastern Nazarene 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Hanover 4, Capital 2
W:
Final
at Kean 4, Rutgers-Newark 0
Recap
W:
1:00 PM
Neumann at Immaculata
W:
Final
Montclair State 1, at Rutgers-Camden 0
W:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Arcadia
W:
Final
at WPI 1, Wheaton (Mass.) 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Buffalo State 1, at Brockport State 0
W:
Final
Eastern Mennonite 6, at Sweet Briar 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Southern Vermont 3, at Daniel Webster 0
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
Penn College 5, at Wilson 0
W:
Final
at Lynchburg 3, Randolph-Macon 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Susquehanna 2, Catholic 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Franklin 8, at Berea 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Cortland State 2, New Paltz State 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Wooster 3, Hiram 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Johnson and Wales 1, at Emmanuel 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Keene State 7, at Southern Maine 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Houghton 2, St. John Fisher 0
W:
Final
Eastern Connecticut 3, at Plymouth State 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Goucher 1, at Juniata 0
Recap
W:
Final
Emerson 2, at Mount Holyoke 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Penn State-Abington 3, at Bryn Athyn 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) 12, Emory and Henry 0
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
at La Roche 2, D'Youville 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Tufts 1, at Brandeis 1
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Newbury 2, Wheelock 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Grace Bible (MI) 2, at Earlham 1
Recap
W:
Final
at Johns Hopkins 2, Muhlenberg 0
W:
Final
at Western Connecticut 4, Mass-Dartmouth 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Salem State 2, Massachusetts College 0
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
Swarthmore 2, at Dickinson 1
Recap
W:
Final
at Penn State-Behrend 8, Pitt-Greensburg 0
W:
Final
at Penn State-Berks 6, SUNY Poly 0
W:
Final
at Hilbert 2, Franciscan 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Rhode Island College 1, at Mass-Boston 1
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Lebanon Valley 1, King's 0
W:
Final
at Plattsburgh State 3, Potsdam State 0
Recap
W:
Final
Virginia Wesleyan 1, at Randolph 0
Recap Recap
W:
1:00 PM
Oneonta State at Oswego State
Live Stats
W:
Final
Wells 2, at Cazenovia 1
Recap
W:
Final
at Alfred State 5, SUNY Canton 0
Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Penn State-Altoona 2, at Pitt-Bradford 2
Recap
W:
Final
North Carolina Wesleyan 1, at Meredith 0
Recap
W:
2nd half - 21:37
0 Drew
1 Elizabethtown
Video
W:
Final
Aurora 3, at Marian 0
W:
1:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Texas-Tyler
W:
Final
at Mount Mary 3, Finlandia 0
Recap
W:
Final - OT
at Birmingham-Southern 2, Hendrix 1
Recap
W:
1:30 PM
Clarks Summit at Gwynedd-Mercy
W:
Final
Methodist 5, at Averett 0
W:
Final
at Salisbury 1, Southern Virginia 0
W:
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at UW-River Falls
W:
Final - 2OT
Washington and Jefferson 0, at Roanoke 0
Recap
W:
Final
Guilford 8, at Hollins 0
Recap Recap
W:
2:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at SUNY-Maritime
W:
Final
at Piedmont 10, Wesleyan (Ga.) 0
W:
2:00 PM
Skidmore at Vassar
W:
Final
Greensboro 14, at Mary Baldwin 0
W:
2:00 PM
Bard at Union
W:
Final - 2OT
Marietta 0, at Waynesburg 0
W:
Final
Illinois Wesleyan 1, at Transylvania 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Frostburg State 4, Wesley 2
Recap
W:
Final
at Ferrum 7, William Peace 0
W:
Final
at Salem 4, Agnes Scott 1
W:
2:00 PM
Ramapo at Stockton
W:
Final - OT
Grove City 4, at Mount Union 3
Recap
W:
Final
Wilmington 2, at Ohio Christian 0
Recap
W:
Final
Fontbonne 1, at Spalding 0
W:
Final
at St. Thomas 1, Gustavus Adolphus 0
W:
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Stevens Point
W:
Final
at Chicago 3, Augustana 0
Recap
W:
Final
Dominican 8, at Lakeland 0
W:
Final
at Wartburg 3, Simpson 0
W:
Final
at Wisconsin Lutheran 7, Alverno 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Hardin-Simmons 13, at Louisiana College 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Bethel 4, Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2
W:
Final - OT
Milwaukee Engineering 2, at Concordia (Wis.) 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Saint Benedict 2, Carleton 1
W:
Final
Blackburn 9, at Iowa Wesleyan 1
W:
2:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Howard Payne
W:
Final
Occidental 1, at Chapman 1
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
Curry 1, at Nichols 0
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
Farmingdale State 6, at SUNY-Purchase 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Western New England 2, Gordon 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Clark 1, Coast Guard 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
MIT 1, at Springfield 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Sewanee 1, at Berry 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Maine-Farmington 3, Husson 2
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Elms 1, Lesley 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
DePauw 4, at Oberlin 0
Recap
W:
Final
Albertus Magnus 4, at Anna Maria 0
Recap Recap
W:
2:30 PM
Coe at Luther
W:
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence at William Smith
W:
Final
Ursinus 2, at Franklin and Marshall 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Babson 1, at Smith 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Rochester Tech 4, Clarkson 0
W:
Final
at Mount Ida 1, Norwich 0
Recap
W:
3:00 PM
York (N.Y.) at John Jay
W:
3:00 PM
Rosemont at Cabrini
W:
3:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at UW-Superior
W:
Final
MacMurray 5, at Eureka 0
W:
Final
St. Scholastica 10, at North Central (Minn.) 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Belhaven 3, McMurry 0
W:
3:00 PM
Northland at Crown
W:
Final
at Millikin 7, Maranatha Baptist 0
Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Linfield 2, at Pacific Lutheran 2
Recap
W:
Final
Lewis and Clark 1, at Pacific 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Puget Sound 1, at George Fox 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Willamette 2, at Whitman 0
Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Colby-Sawyer 2, at Castleton 2
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Baldwin Wallace 5, at Defiance 0
Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Lyndon State 0, at Green Mountain 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at McDaniel 4, Bryn Mawr 0
Recap Recap
W:
4:00 PM
Cedar Crest at Marywood
W:
Final
Worcester State 2, at Framingham State 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Scranton 3, at Moravian 0
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Shenandoah 1, Washington and Lee 0
Recap Recap
W:
4:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Lycoming
W:
4:00 PM
RPI at Manhattanville
Video Live Stats
W:
Final
at Gettysburg 2, Washington College 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Geneseo State 4, Fredonia State 0
Recap
W:
Final
Denison 2, at Ohio Wesleyan 0
Recap
W:
Final
Roger Williams 1, at Endicott 0
Recap
W:
Final
Grinnell 3, at Beloit 1
W:
4:30 PM
Illinois College at St. Norbert
W:
Final
at Lake Forest 3, Cornell 1
Recap
W:
4:30 PM
Knox at Lawrence
W:
4:30 PM
Monmouth at Ripon
W:
Final
at Christopher Newport 4, York (Pa.) 0
Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Mary Washington 1, at Marymount 0
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
Kenyon 1, at Wittenberg 0
W:
Final
at UW-Whitewater 7, St. Catherine 1
Recap
W:
Final
Rowan 2, at William Paterson 0
W:
6:00 PM
Elmira at Utica
W:
6:00 PM
Albright at Delaware Valley
W:
Final
Webster 2, at Greenville 1
W:
6:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at LeTourneau
W:
6:00 PM
Carroll at North Park
W:
6:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Texas-Dallas
W:
6:00 PM
Principia at Westminster (Mo.)
W:
6:00 PM
Martin Luther at Northwestern (Minn.)
W:
Final
Covenant 3, at LaGrange 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
New England College 1, at Maine Maritime 0
Recap
W:
7:00 PM
Misericordia at Messiah
W:
Final - 2OT
Stevenson 0, at Haverford 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 2, UW-Oshkosh 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Huntingdon 0, at Maryville (Tenn.) 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1, La Verne 0
W:
2nd half - 10:02
1 Whittier
1 Redlands
Video Live Stats
W:
2nd half - 10:12
1 Pomona-Pitzer
1 Cal Lutheran
Video
Sunday, Sep. 25: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Mount St. Mary at Yeshiva
M:
12:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Lesley
M:
12:00 PM
Rivier at Daniel Webster
M:
12:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Wheelock
M:
12:00 PM
Grinnell at Lake Forest
Video
M:
12:30 PM
Keene State at Springfield
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Roger Williams at Johnson and Wales
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at University of Dallas
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Schreiner at Austin
M:
1:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Centenary (La.)
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Alumni at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
M:
2:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at Medaille
M:
2:00 PM
Colby at Connecticut College
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Penn College at Gallaudet
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at John Carroll
Video Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Husson at Bowdoin
Video
M:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Penn State-Berks
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Bluffton
M:
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
Monmouth at St. Norbert
M:
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Colorado College
Video Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Loras at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
3:00 PM
Williams at Bates
Video Video
M:
3:00 PM
Mount Union at Allegheny
Video Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at UW-Platteville
M:
3:00 PM
Illinois College at Lawrence
M:
3:00 PM
Knox at Beloit
M:
3:00 PM
Cornell at Ripon
M:
4:00 PM
Fisk at Rhodes
M:
4:30 PM
Dubuque at Buena Vista
Video
M:
4:30 PM
St. Scholastica at Macalester
M:
5:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at Millsaps
M:
5:30 PM
Whitman at Puget Sound
Video
M:
5:30 PM
Whitworth at Pacific Lutheran
Video Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Linfield at Pacific
Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Live Stats
W:
11:00 AM
Middlebury at Hamilton
Video
W:
11:30 AM
Colby at Connecticut College
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at Medaille
W:
12:00 PM
Williams at Bates
Video Video
W:
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at Wilson
W:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Penn State-Berks
Live Stats
W:
12:00 PM
Penn College at Gallaudet
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Alfred State at Penn St.-Beaver
W:
12:00 PM
Loras at Nebraska Wesleyan
W:
1:00 PM
William Peace at Mary Baldwin
W:
1:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at La Roche
W:
1:00 PM
Agnes Scott at Piedmont
Video Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Widener at TCNJ
W:
1:00 PM
Rivier at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Thomas More
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Greensboro at Ferrum
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Centre at Emory
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Otterbein at Mount St. Joseph
W:
1:00 PM
Alfred at Smith
W:
2:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Bay Path
W:
2:00 PM
SUNY Delhi at Cazenovia
W:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Amherst
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Wesleyan (Ga.) at Salem
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Dubuque at Buena Vista
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Huston-Tillotson at Southwestern
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at AUM
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Alumni at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
2:30 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Maine-Farmington
Video
W:
2:30 PM
Grinnell at Lake Forest
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Salisbury
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Allegheny at Carnegie Mellon
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Centenary (La.)
Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
Luther at UW-Stout
W:
3:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at University of Dallas
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Elmhurst at St. Catherine
W:
3:00 PM
Schreiner at Austin
W:
3:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Lewis and Clark
Video Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
Willamette at Whitworth
Video Video
W:
3:00 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
Puget Sound at Pacific
W:
3:30 PM
Illinois College at Lawrence
W:
4:00 PM
Methodist at Meredith
Video
W:
4:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Averett
Video Live Stats
W:
4:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at Yeshiva
W:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Coe
Video Live Stats
W:
4:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Concordia (Wis.)
Video
W:
4:30 PM
Case Western Reserve at John Carroll
Live Stats
W:
4:30 PM
Knox at Beloit
W:
4:30 PM
Cornell at Ripon
W:
4:30 PM
Monmouth at St. Norbert
W:
5:00 PM
Staten Island at Montclair State
W:
5:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Carroll
W:
6:30 PM
Lehman at Sarah Lawrence
Saturday, Sep. 24: All times Eastern
M:
Final - OT
at Middlebury 2, Bowdoin 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Haverford 1, at McDaniel 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Washington and Lee 5, at Shenandoah 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Plattsburgh State 2, at Potsdam State 0
Recap
M:
Final
Ohio Northern 2, at Anderson 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Amherst 4, Williams 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Calvin 7, Olivet 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Oglethorpe 2, at Centre 1
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
Hobart 1, at St. Lawrence 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Elizabethtown 0, at Drew 0
Recap
M:
1OT
1 Messiah
1 Misericordia
M:
Final
at Chicago 2, Rose-Hulman 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Franklin and Marshall 1, at Washington College 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Rowan 6, William Paterson 2
M:
Final
at Mass-Boston 2, Rhode Island College 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Christopher Newport 2, York (Pa.) 0
Box Score Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Ohio Wesleyan 1, at Denison 1
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Tufts 1, at Brandeis 0
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
Kenyon 5, at Wittenberg 1
Saturday, Sep. 24: All times Eastern
W:
Final - 2OT
Amherst 1, at Williams 1
Recap Recap
W:
12:00 PM
Nazareth at Stevens
W:
12:00 PM
Hartwick at Ithaca
W:
Final
at Centre 4, Oglethorpe 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Tufts 1, at Brandeis 1
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Johns Hopkins 2, Muhlenberg 0
W:
Final
at Lynchburg 3, Randolph-Macon 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Swarthmore 2, at Dickinson 1
Recap
W:
Final
Montclair State 1, at Rutgers-Camden 0
W:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Arcadia
W:
Final
Hardin-Simmons 13, at Louisiana College 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Chicago 3, Augustana 0
Recap
W:
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence at William Smith
W:
Final - 2OT
Linfield 2, at Pacific Lutheran 2
Recap
W:
Final
Puget Sound 1, at George Fox 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at McDaniel 4, Bryn Mawr 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Christopher Newport 4, York (Pa.) 0
Box Score Recap
W:
Final
at UW-Whitewater 7, St. Catherine 1
Recap
W:
Final
Rowan 2, at William Paterson 0
W:
7:00 PM
Misericordia at Messiah