Photos | Recap

August 30, 2013

Albion Works Overtime

More news about: Albion

ALBION, Mich. – First-year players Bobby Budlong and Kaileb Bowers staked Albion College to a 3-0 lead over Transylvania University Friday afternoon, but it was junior Kyle Alsheskie who provided the game-winning goal in overtime to lift the Britons to a 4-3 victory in the non-league match at Alumni Field.

Budlong became the first Briton to score twice in a contest since Caio Orofino accomplished the feat in a Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association contest at Olivet College last season. He put a free kick in the net midway through the first half and scored off pass from Andrew Prince and Antonio Pacifico in the 65th minute.

Bowers came off the bench to score in the 70th minute.

Transylvania took advantage of playing a man up to score three times in the final six minutes of regulation. Kyle Smith's goal with 56 seconds left in regulation forced overtime.

Alsheskie scored his third career game-winning goal.

Albion completes its Labor Day weekend schedule with a 3 p.m. Saturday contest against the College of Mount Saint Joseph.

Saturday, Aug. 30: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Cazenovia at TBD
M:
TBA
Manhattanville at Frostburg State/Juniata
M:
Final
at Mount St. Joseph 1, Fontbonne 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
New Jersey City 0, at Trine 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
at Nichols 3, New England College 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Roger Williams 3, Thomas 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Massachusetts College 2, at Johnson State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Shenandoah 3, at Penn State Brandywine 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Merchant Marine 3, at Staten Island 0
M:
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) 12, Patrick Henry 0
M:
Final
at Western New England 1, Westfield State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at La Roche 1, Otterbein 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at SUNY-Old Westbury 2, New Paltz State 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Mount St. Vincent 5, CCNY 4
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Wentworth 2, at Emmanuel 2
M:
Final
at St. Thomas 3, Milwaukee Engineering 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Alfred 1, at Juniata 0
M:
Final
Cazenovia 4, at Hilbert 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Emerson 1, at Daniel Webster 1
M:
Final
at Oneonta State 4, Ithaca 0
M:
Final - OT
Franciscan 5, at Thiel 4
Box Score
M:
Final
Potsdam State 2, at Fitchburg State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Coast Guard 1, at Bridgewater State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Lyndon State 1, Southern Vermont 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at St. Lawrence 4, Moravian 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at King's 4, Penn State-Altoona 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Brandeis 5, at Hobart 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wooster 4, at Bethany 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Clarkson 2, Cortland State 1
M:
Final
Skidmore 2, at Endicott 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Greenville 4, at Anderson 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Carroll 3, Concordia-Moorhead 1
M:
Final - 2OT
Hendrix 0, at Denison 0
Box Score
M:
Final
RPI 2, at Mass-Boston 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Earlham 0, at Emory and Henry 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Fredonia State 1, at Dickinson 0
Box Score
M:
Final
William Peace 3, at Warren Wilson 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at McDaniel 4, St. Vincent 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Salisbury 2, at Brockport State 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Alma 5, at Principia 1
Box Score
M:
Postponed
Centre at Covenant
Live Stats Video
M:
Final
Mitchell 2, at Anna Maria 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Scranton 2, Neumann 0
M:
Final
at Utica 4, SUNY-Purchase 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at SUNY-Cobleskill 3, Hunter 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Rutgers-Camden 2, at Virginia Wesleyan 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Norwich 7, Green Mountain 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Babson 2, Illinois Wesleyan 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Finlandia 5, at MacMurray 0
M:
Final
UW-Oshkosh 3, at Nebraska Wesleyan 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Illinois College 16, at Iowa Wesleyan 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wesley 2, at Cabrini 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Kenyon 3, at Carnegie Mellon 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Rhode Island College 9, Wheelock 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Mary Washington 0, at Richard Stockton 0
M:
Final
North Carolina Wesleyan 7, at Cairn 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Geneseo State 2, Susquehanna 0
Box Score
M:
Final
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3, at Stevenson 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Marietta 2, Piedmont 1
M:
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) 6, St. Joseph's (Maine) 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wartburg 2, at Gustavus Adolphus 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Lakeland 0, at Ripon 0
M:
Final - OT
at Millikin 2, Augsburg 1
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Crown 4, at Rockford 3
Box Score
M:
Final
at Ramapo 4, Mass-Dartmouth 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Berry 1, at Hanover 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Washington and Jefferson 2, at Mount Aloysius 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Misericordia 2, at Plattsburgh State 0
Box Score
M:
3:30 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Vermont Tech
M:
Final
Christendom 5, at Bryn Athyn 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Keene State 3, Lasell 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Salve Regina 2, at Southern Maine 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Manhattanville 1, at Frostburg State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Washington and Lee 3, at Sewanee 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Eastern Nazarene 3, Newbury 0
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Waynesburg
M:
Final
Heidelberg 6, at Adrian 2
Box Score
M:
Final
North Central (Ill.) 1, at Calvin 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wells 2, at Pitt-Bradford 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Albion 3, Augustana 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Montclair State 4, at Husson 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
at Minnesota-Morris 1, Central 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Rose-Hulman 2, Kalamazoo 0
Box Score Photos
M:
65th Minute
2 Rutgers-Newark
2 Emory
Live Stats Video
M:
Final
at Grove City 4, Pitt-Greensburg 2
M:
Final
at Catholic 1, Hampden-Sydney 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Baldwin-Wallace 2, at Houghton 1
M:
Final
at Eastern Mennonite 4, Marymount 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Drew 0, at Kean 0
M:
Final
Randolph-Macon 2, at Lebanon Valley 0
M:
Final
at Methodist 3, Bridgewater (Va.) 0
Box Score
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
Final
Louisiana College 4, at LaGrange 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Centenary (N.J.) 2, at Nazareth 1
M:
Final
Lynchburg 2, at Case Western Reserve 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Allegheny 2, at Rochester Tech 1
M:
Final
at Widener 1, Berkeley (NJ) 0
Box Score
M:
Final
John Carroll 5, at Muskegon Community 1
M:
Final
Curry 1, at Western Connecticut 0
Box Score
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Macalester
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
M:
Final
at Hamline 2, Bethany Lutheran 0
Box Score
M:
Final
UW-Superior 2, at Dubuque 1
M:
Final
Occidental 2, at Mary Hardin-Baylor 1
Box Score
M:
5:30 PM
Randolph at Johns Hopkins
M:
Final
at Transylvania 6, Berea 0
Box Score
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Pacific at Northwest (Wash.)
M:
6:00 PM
Hope Int'l at Caltech
Video
M:
2nd half - 12:40
0 D'Youville
7 Keuka
Live Stats
M:
6:30 PM
Medaille at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
2nd half - 04:48
2 Luther
0 Marian
Live Stats Video
M:
2nd half - 45:00
2 Spring Arbor
0 Olivet
Live Stats
M:
2nd half - 33:55
0 Greensboro
0 Guilford
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at New York University
M:
2nd half - 34:49
0 Ferrum
1 Southern Virginia
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Swarthmore
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
M:
2nd half - 40:03
1 Spalding
0 Muskingum
Live Stats
M:
2nd Half
0 Ohio Wesleyan
0 Hope
M:
2nd half - 45:00
0 Salem State
3 Gordon
M:
2nd half - 45:00
0 York (Pa.)
0 Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video
M:
2nd half - 34:23
0 Franklin
3 Wilmington
Live Stats
M:
1st half - 44:13
0 Hiram
0 Penn State-Behrend
Live Stats Video
M:
1st Half - 36th minute
1 DePauw
0 Ohio Northern
Video
M:
7:30 PM
Averett at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Capital at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Whitman at Christopher Newport
M:
7:30 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Elmhurst
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:00 PM
Whitworth at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
M:
9:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Southwestern
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Arizona Christian at La Verne
M:
10:00 PM
UC San Diego at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
California Baptist at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
TBA
TBD at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
Final
Texas-Tyler 4, at Hendrix 0
W:
Final
Rivier 5, at Maine-Presque Isle 1
W:
Final
at Swarthmore 1, Widener 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Wellesley 2, at Bryn Mawr 1
W:
Final
Union 3, at Fredonia State 2
W:
Final
at Buffalo State 1, Western Connecticut 0
W:
11:30 AM
Rams Classic at Farmingdale State
W:
Final
at Penn State-Behrend 5, Oberlin 0
W:
Final
at York (Pa.) 1, Rowan 0
W:
Postponed
Neumann at CCNY
W:
Final
at Lasell 5, Bay Path 0
W:
Final
Me.-Fort Kent 4, at WPI 3
W:
Final
at Stevenson 7, William Paterson 2
W:
Final
at Ithaca 1, Richard Stockton 0
W:
Final
at Rhode Island College 3, Elms 1
W:
Final
at New Paltz State 1, Skidmore 0
W:
Final
Crown 8, at Mount Mary 1
W:
Final
Finlandia 4, at MacMurray 0
W:
Final
at Hope 2, Carthage 1
W:
Final
Drew 4, at Alvernia 0
W:
Final
Notre Dame (Md.) 8, at Valley Forge Christ. 1
W:
Final
at Randolph-Macon 1, North Carolina Wesleyan 0
W:
Final
Pitt-Bradford 4, at Geneva 1
W:
Final
at Ursinus 2, Penn State-Abington 0
W:
Final
Cazenovia 3, at Baptist Bible 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Washington and Lee 1, at Salisbury 1
W:
Final
at Mount Aloysius 1, Bethany 0
W:
Final
at Goucher 2, Eastern Mennonite 0
W:
Final
at McDaniel 3, Hood 0
W:
Final
at Elizabethtown 9, Keystone 0
W:
Final
at Hartwick 4, Keuka 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Massachusetts College 1, at Regis (Mass.) 1
W:
Final
at Daniel Webster 6, Pine Manor 0
W:
Final
at Worcester State 2, Albertus Magnus 1
W:
Final
Nichols 1, at Mount Holyoke 0
W:
Final
at Albion 9, Alverno 0
W:
Final
Fontbonne 5, at Berea 0
W:
Final
at Texas-Dallas 3, Covenant 0
W:
Final
at Morrisville State 1, SUNY-Maritime 0
W:
Final
John Carroll 2, at Transylvania 1
W:
Final
Dubuque 4, at Lawrence 0
W:
Final
at Haverford 1, Arcadia 0
W:
Final
at Piedmont 5, Emory and Henry 0
W:
Final
at Rochester 4, Eastern Nazarene 0
W:
Final
at Husson 7, Wheelock 0
W:
Final
at Denison 11, Manchester 0
W:
Final
Houghton 3, at Grove City 2
W:
Final
Albany Pharmacy 3, at SUNYIT 1
Photos
W:
Final
Catholic 2, at Farmingdale State 1
W:
Final
at FDU-Florham 2, St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1
W:
Final
at Johns Hopkins 3, St. John Fisher 0
W:
Final
at Rochester Tech 1, Allegheny 0
W:
Final
at Castleton State 3, Rutgers-Camden 1
W:
Final
at Nazareth 1, Oneonta State 0
W:
Final
Waynesburg 2, at Heidelberg 1
W:
Final
at Concordia-Chicago 2, Blackburn 0
W:
Final
Central 4, at Minnesota-Morris 0
W:
Final
at Lake Forest 2, Concordia (Wis.) 1
W:
Final
at Culver-Stockton 2, Monmouth 1
W:
Final
at University of the Ozarks 2, Williams Baptist College 1
Photos
W:
Final
at Gordon 6, Southern Maine 0
W:
Final - OT
Wooster 2, at Albright 1
W:
Final
at Geneseo State 2, Baldwin-Wallace 0
W:
Final
Rutgers-Newark 5, at SUNY-Cobleskill 0
W:
Final
at Augustana 2, Calvin 1
W:
Final
at Keene State 2, Salve Regina 1
W:
Final
at New England College 2, Alfred St. 0
W:
Final
at Kean 2, New York University 1
W:
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) 1, Meredith 0
W:
Final
at Bethany Lutheran 3, Grace 0
W:
Final
Austin 1, at Howard Payne 0
W:
Final
St. Thomas 2, at UW-Stevens Point 0
W:
Final
at UC Santa Cruz 2, Whitman 1
W:
Final
St. Benedict 1, at Whitworth 0
W:
Final
at Earlham 2, Brescia 0
W:
Final
Plattsburgh State 3, at Clarkson 0
W:
Final
at St. Lawrence 3, Colby-Sawyer 0
W:
Final
Brockport State 2, at Centenary (N.J.) 0
W:
Final
Hanover 1, at Maryville (Tenn.) 0
W:
Final
Wilkes 2, at Moravian 0
W:
Final
at Rhodes 7, Principia 0
W:
Final
at Anderson 2, Greenville 1
W:
Final - OT
at Olivet 2, North Park 1
W:
4:00 PM
John Jay at New Jersey City
W:
Final
Capital 2, at Juniata 1
W:
Final
Greensboro 2, at Marymount 0
W:
Final - 2OT
at MIT 1, RPI 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Kenyon 1, at Adrian 1
W:
Final
at Muhlenberg 2, Marywood 0
W:
Final
Utica 2, at Lycoming 1
W:
Final
Illinois Wesleyan 3, at Birmingham-Southern 1
W:
Final
at Scranton 6, Eastern 0
W:
Final
Emmanuel 2, at Emerson 0
W:
Final
Hilbert 1, at Sage 0
W:
Final
Montclair State 2, at St. Mary's (Md.) 0
W:
Final
Dickinson 3, at St. Vincent 0
W:
Final
at Millsaps 1, Louisiana College 0
W:
Final
Illinois College 12, at Iowa Wesleyan 0
W:
Final
Luther 2, at Marian 1
W:
4:00 PM
Eureka at Northland
W:
Final - 2OT
at Norwich 2, Lyndon State 1
W:
Final
Westfield State 1, at Oswego State 0
W:
Final
at Franklin and Marshall 1, Penn State-Berks 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Simmons 2, at Ramapo 2
W:
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) 1, Marietta 0
W:
Final
at Nebraska Wesleyan 4, Westminster (Mo.) 0
W:
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) 5, St. Joseph's (Maine) 0
W:
Final
Roanoke 2, at Southern Virginia 1
W:
Final
at Rose-Hulman 1, Trine 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Potsdam State 1, at Alfred 1
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke vs. Southern Virginia at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
Final - OT
Concordia-Moorhead 1, at UW-Oshkosh 0
W:
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 6, Alma 2
W:
Final
at Christopher Newport 4, DeSales 0
W:
6:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
W:
6:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
W:
2nd half - 12:38
1 Ohio Northern
0 DePauw
W:
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at William Smith
Live Stats Video
W:
2nd half - 38:51
0 St. Elizabeth
10 Wesley
W:
1st half - 16:00
0 Johnson State
0 Southern Vermont
W:
7:00 PM
Agnes Scott at Bryan
W:
7:00 PM
Averett at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at King's
Live Stats
W:
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at St. Scholastica
Video
W:
1st half - 04:15
0 Wilmington
0 Franklin
W:
8:00 PM
Emory at Virginia Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
W:
Final
at Gettysburg 7, Gustavus Adolphus 0
W:
8:30 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Augsburg
W:
9:00 PM
Linfield at Northwest Chrst.
W:
10:00 PM
Warner Pacific at George Fox
W:
10:00 PM
Benedictine at Whittier
Live Stats
W:
10:00 PM
Chapman at Lewis and Clark
Sunday, Aug. 31: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
TBA at Thomas
M:
11:00 AM
Mass-Boston at Thomas
Live Stats Video
M:
11:30 AM
Lasell at Hobart
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
La Roche at Kenyon
Live Stats Video
M:
12:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. John Fisher
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Wheelock at Westfield State
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Clark at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at Merchant Marine
M:
12:00 PM
Yeshiva at York (N.Y.)
M:
12:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
12:00 PM
Bethany at Piedmont
M:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Marywood
M:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Mount Ida
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Johnson and Wales
Live Stats Video
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Sewanee
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Texas-Dallas
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. UT Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
Live Stats
M:
1:30 PM
RPI at Roger Williams
M:
2:00 PM
Wooster at Marietta
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Newbury at Albertus Magnus
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at Bard
M:
2:00 PM
Cairn at Methodist
M:
2:00 PM
Vassar at Mount St. Mary
M:
2:00 PM
Capital at Randolph
M:
2:00 PM
TBA at Marietta
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Rhodes at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Vermont Tech
M:
2:30 PM
Rhode Island College at Western New England
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Berry at Transylvania
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Thomas More
Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Otterbein at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
UW-Whitewater at Lake Forest
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Augustana at Adrian
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Brandeis at Keene State
Live Stats Video
M:
3:00 PM
Haverford at Goucher
Live Stats Video
M:
3:00 PM
WPI at Becker
M:
3:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Rochester
M:
3:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Macalester
M:
3:00 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
3:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
3:30 PM
Lycoming at Keystone
M:
3:30 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Hendrix
M:
4:00 PM
LaGrange at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at Swarthmore
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
4:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Culver-Stockton at Knox
M:
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at St. Norbert
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Carleton at Grinnell
M:
4:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Colorado College
M:
4:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
M:
4:30 PM
Willamette at Loras
M:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Berea
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Hamline at Buena Vista
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Caltech
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Aurora
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
St. John's at Simpson
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Puget Sound at Redlands
Live Stats Video
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats
W:
TBA
Bay Path at TBD
W:
TBA
Keene State at Lasell/Bay Path
W:
TBA
Salve Regina at Lasell College Tournament
W:
TBA
TBA at Haverford
W:
11:00 AM
Becker at Thomas
W:
11:00 AM
Lehman at Mount St. Vincent
W:
11:00 AM
Wheelock at Maine-Presque Isle
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Wellesley at Swarthmore
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
W:
11:30 AM
Otterbein at Methodist
W:
12:00 PM
Sage at SUNYIT
W:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at New Paltz State
W:
12:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Thomas More
W:
12:00 PM
Manhattanville at Western New England
Live Stats Video
W:
12:00 PM
Paul Smith's College at SUNY-Canton
W:
12:00 PM
Hilbert at TBA
W:
12:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
W:
12:00 PM
Alfred at New England College
W:
12:00 PM
Geneseo State at Oberlin
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Oswego State at Rutgers-Camden
W:
12:00 PM
Cornell at UW-Platteville
W:
12:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
W:
12:00 PM
Blackburn at Mount Mary
W:
12:00 PM
Pacific at Pomona-Pitzer
W:
12:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Lyndon State
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Cazenovia
W:
1:00 PM
Warren Wilson at Oglethorpe
W:
1:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at St. Mary's (Ind.)
W:
1:00 PM
Keuka at Utica
Live Stats
W:
Postponed
CCNY at Yeshiva
W:
1:00 PM
Brooklyn at Stevens
W:
1:00 PM
D'Youville at Mount Union
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Brandeis at Clark
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Wells at Keystone
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Widener at Bryn Mawr
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Millikin at Dominican
W:
1:00 PM
Washington U. at Loras
W:
1:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
W:
1:00 PM
Grace at Buena Vista
Video
W:
1:30 PM
Scranton at Haverford
Live Stats
W:
1:30 PM
Berry at Maine Maritime
W:
1:30 PM
Rivier at Husson
W:
2:00 PM
Heidelberg at Defiance
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Washington College
W:
2:00 PM
Salem at Washington Adventist
W:
2:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Simmons
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
RPI at Endicott
W:
2:00 PM
Juniata at Thiel
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Gallaudet at Randolph
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Bethel at Elmhurst
W:
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech at John Jay
W:
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Bethel at Elmhurst
W:
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at St. Mary's (Minn.)
W:
2:00 PM
Chicago at Redlands
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Occidental at Southwestern
W:
2:30 PM
Keene State at Lasell
W:
2:30 PM
Westfield State at Castleton State
Video
W:
2:30 PM
York (Pa.) at Wooster
W:
2:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Penn State-Behrend
Video
W:
2:30 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.) at Eastern Connecticut
Video
W:
2:30 PM
Alfred St. at Potsdam State
Live Stats Video
W:
3:00 PM
Johnson State at Norwich
W:
3:00 PM
Lakeland at Beloit
W:
3:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Aurora
Live Stats Video
W:
3:00 PM
Johnson University at Huntingdon
W:
3:00 PM
Northwest (Wash.) at Puget Sound
W:
4:00 PM
New Jersey City at Staten Island
W:
4:00 PM
Lycoming at Hartwick
W:
4:00 PM
Muskingum at Chatham
W:
4:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
W:
4:00 PM
Schreiner at Huston-Tillotson
W:
4:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
4:30 PM
Ramapo at FDU-Florham
W:
6:00 PM
Willamette at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats
W:
6:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
W:
7:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-La Crosse
W:
10:00 PM
Benedictine at La Verne
W:
11:00 PM
Carleton at Centre
Live Stats Video
No contests today.
No contests today.