National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

North Region
2017 Men's Overall Records

[Switch to Women]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
St. Thomas 21-1 0.955 53 14 10-0 Won 18
Simpson 15-3-2 0.800 49 21 6-3-1 Lost 1
Knox 13-3-4 0.750 49 16 7-1-2 Lost 1
St. Norbert 14-4-2 0.750 50 21 8-1-1 Lost 1
UW-Platteville 12-4-2 0.722 35 23 5-3-2 Lost 1
St. Scholastica 14-6-1 0.690 50 25 5-4-1 Tied 1
Loras 14-6-1 0.690 46 24 8-1-1 Lost 1
Gustavus Adolphus 13-6 0.684 37 18 8-2 Lost 1
Luther 11-4-5 0.675 38 21 5-1-4 Tied 1
Hamline 12-6-1 0.658 30 19 6-3-1 Lost 1
Macalester 12-6-2 0.650 28 17 6-3-1 Lost 1
UW-Superior 13-7-2 0.636 67 26 6-3-1 Lost 1
Lake Forest 12-7-1 0.625 40 34 7-3 Lost 1
Central 10-6 0.625 40 19 4-6 Lost 2
Nebraska Wesleyan 11-7-1 0.605 34 24 6-3-1 Lost 1
UW-Whitewater 10-6-4 0.600 36 24 5-3-2 Lost 1
Northwestern (Minn.) 9-6-3 0.583 36 31 5-4-1 Lost 1
Wartburg 8-5-5 0.583 30 20 2-4-4 Lost 1
Dubuque 8-6-3 0.559 28 22 4-4-2 Lost 1
Carleton 10-8-1 0.553 21 12 4-5-1 Lost 2
Illinois College 9-8-1 0.528 27 28 5-4-1 Won 1
Grinnell 9-9-1 0.500 35 35 6-4 Lost 1
Minnesota-Morris 10-10-1 0.500 25 27 5-5 Lost 1
Cornell 8-9-1 0.472 27 30 5-4-1 Lost 1
Augsburg 8-9-1 0.472 27 28 2-7-1 Lost 2
Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8-9-1 0.472 28 30 4-5-1 Lost 1
St. John's 7-8-2 0.471 25 32 5-4-1 Lost 1
North Central (Minn.) 5-7-4 0.438 24 38 3-4-2 Tied 1
Finlandia 6-9-1 0.406 31 39 5-4-1 Tied 1
Martin Luther 6-11-1 0.361 25 42 2-7-1 Lost 1
Concordia-Moorhead 5-10-2 0.353 21 36 3-6-1 Won 1
Beloit 5-10 0.333 16 28 3-7 Won 1
Bethel 4-11-2 0.294 15 34 2-7-1 Lost 1
St. Olaf 4-13-1 0.250 14 27 2-7-1 Won 1
Buena Vista 4-13-1 0.250 19 36 1-8-1 Lost 3
Crown 3-13-2 0.222 15 46 2-6-1 Lost 3
Monmouth 3-13-1 0.206 13 37 2-7-1 Lost 2
Northland 2-12-3 0.206 11 51 0-7-3 Tied 1
Coe 3-14 0.176 14 41 0-10 Lost 10
Ripon 2-14-2 0.167 14 47 0-9-1 Lost 4
Lawrence 2-14-1 0.147 14 49 1-8-1 Lost 1
Bethany Lutheran 1-16-2 0.105 10 49 0-8-2 Lost 5

Saturday, Nov. 18: All times Eastern
M:
2nd half - 10:47
0 Johns Hopkins
0 Tufts
Video Live stats
M:
2nd half - 83:00
1 Grove City
3 Lebanon Valley
Video
M:
2nd half - 72:00
1 Stevens
2 Messiah
Video Live stats
M:
1st half - 11:11
0 Washington and Lee
1 North Park
Video Live stats
M:
1:30 PM
Rochester at Amherst
Video Live stats
M:
1:30 PM
Drew at Brandeis
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at New York University
Video
M:
2:30 PM
Otterbein at St. Thomas
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Emory at Chicago
Video Live stats
W:
2nd half - 05:18
0 Cal Lutheran
4 Williams
Video Recap Live stats
W:
2nd half - 80:00
0 Lynchburg
5 TCNJ
Video Live stats
W:
85th Minute
0 Ohio Northern
0 William Smith
Video Live stats
W:
2nd half - 05:52
1 Albright
1 Springfield
Live stats Video
W:
1:30 PM
Geneseo State at Johns Hopkins
Video Live stats
W:
1:30 PM
MIT at Messiah
Video Live stats
W:
1:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Grove City at New York University
Video Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Chicago
Video Live stats
Saturday, Nov. 18: All times Eastern
M:
2nd half - 10:47
0 Johns Hopkins
0 Tufts
Video Live stats
M:
2nd half - 72:00
1 Stevens
2 Messiah
Video Live stats
M:
1st half - 11:11
0 Washington and Lee
1 North Park
Video Live stats
M:
1:30 PM
Rochester at Amherst
Video Live stats
M:
1:30 PM
Drew at Brandeis
Video Live stats
M:
2:30 PM
Otterbein at St. Thomas
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Emory at Chicago
Video Live stats
Saturday, Nov. 18: All times Eastern
W:
2nd half - 05:18
0 Cal Lutheran
4 Williams
Video Recap Live stats
W:
2nd half - 80:00
0 Lynchburg
5 TCNJ
Video Live stats
W:
85th Minute
0 Ohio Northern
0 William Smith
Video Live stats
W:
1:30 PM
Geneseo State at Johns Hopkins
Video Live stats
W:
1:30 PM
MIT at Messiah
Video Live stats
W:
1:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Chicago
Video Live stats