2017 Men's Eligible Pool B Teams

[Switch to Women]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
UW-Platteville 12-4-2 0.722 35 23 5-3-2 Lost 1
Pine Manor 12-5-1 0.694 42 29 7-3 Won 3
UW-Whitewater 10-6-4 0.600 36 24 5-3-2 Lost 1
Maranatha Baptist 9-10 0.474 26 39 5-5 Lost 1
SUNY Canton 8-9-2 0.474 30 38 5-4-1 Lost 1
New Rochelle 6-7-1 0.464 48 37 5-4-1 Lost 1
Finlandia 6-9-1 0.406 31 39 5-4-1 Tied 1
UC Santa Cruz 6-12-1 0.342 24 35 4-6 Lost 1
Maine-Presque Isle 4-12 0.250 15 49 2-8 Lost 2
Valley Forge 3-13 0.188 13 65 3-7 Lost 2

Saturday, Oct. 20: All times Eastern
M:
2nd half - 40:58
1 Cairn
1 Centenary (N.J.)
M:
Final
LaGrange 2, at Averett 1
Video
M:
Final
Babson 2, at Clark 1
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Farmingdale State 3, St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Salve Regina 1, at Gordon 1
Video
M:
Final
Rochester 2, at Endicott 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Wabash 2, Oberlin 1
M:
12:00 PM
John Jay at CCNY
M:
Final
at Middlebury 1, Bates 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Cabrini 3, Gwynedd-Mercy 0
M:
Final
Kenyon 3, at DePauw 0
Recap
M:
12:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at SUNY-Purchase
M:
12:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence at Hunter
M:
Final
at Western New England 5, University of New England 0
Video
M:
Final - 2OT
Westfield State 2, at Fitchburg State 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Bowdoin 1, Connecticut College 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Springfield 0, at WPI 0
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
Framingham State 4, at Worcester State 1
Video Recap
M:
Final
at Greensboro 6, Huntingdon 1
Video
M:
12:00 PM
Beloit at Ripon
M:
Final
Lake Forest 5, at Illinois College 1
Video
M:
12:00 PM
St. Norbert at Cornell
M:
Final
at New York University 2, Lehman 0
Video
M:
Final
Wheaton (Mass.) 4, at Emerson 1
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
Drew 7, at Juniata 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Neumann 3, at Immaculata 2
M:
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
Final
at New Paltz State 2, Oneonta State 1
M:
Final
Scranton 1, at Susquehanna 0
Video
M:
Final
at Norwich 2, Suffolk 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Rutgers-Camden 3, William Paterson 1
M:
Final
Eastern Connecticut 2, at Southern Maine 0
Video Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Geneseo State 0, at Oswego State 0
Recap Recap
M:
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Grove City
M:
Final - OT
Cortland State 3, at Brockport State 2
M:
Final
at Elizabethtown 5, Goucher 1
Video
M:
Final - 2OT
Heidelberg 0, at Mount Union 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Colby-Sawyer 3, at Regis (Mass.) 2
Video
M:
Final
Catholic 2, at Moravian 0
Recap
M:
Final
Ohio Wesleyan 3, at Hiram 0
Video Recap
M:
Final
at Franklin and Marshall 4, Washington College 0
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Fredonia State 1, Plattsburgh State 0
M:
Final
Mass-Boston 2, at Rhode Island College 0
Video Recap
M:
Final - OT
at Buffalo State 1, Potsdam State 0
M:
Final
Stockton 5, at New Jersey City 0
M:
1:00 PM
Misericordia at FDU-Florham
M:
1:00 PM
Manhattanville at Wilkes
M:
1:00 PM
Hartwick at Bryant & Stratton
M:
Final
at Otterbein 5, Muskingum 1
M:
Final
Knox 6, at Lawrence 0
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Monmouth at Grinnell
M:
Final
Hamilton 2, at Colby 0
Recap
M:
1:30 PM
Stevens at Nazareth
M:
Final
at North Carolina Wesleyan 6, Berea 0
Video
M:
Final
at Marymount 2, Marywood 1
M:
Final - OT
at Morrisville State 2, Gallaudet 1
Video
M:
Final
at Western Connecticut 4, Mass-Dartmouth 1
Recap
M:
OT2 - 10:00
0 Clarkson
0 Union
M:
2:00 PM
Hobart at Vassar
M:
Final
RIT 5, at Bard 0
M:
Final
Penn State-Abington 2, at SUNY Poly 0
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Bethany Lutheran
M:
2:00 PM
Keystone at Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
Eastern at DeSales
M:
Final - OT
Maryville (Tenn.) 2, at Methodist 1
Recap Live stats
M:
Final
at St. Scholastica 3, Crown 1
M:
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Northland
M:
2:00 PM
Martin Luther at Northwestern (Minn.)
M:
Final
Lincoln (Ill.) 4, at Maranatha Baptist 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Augsburg 4, Concordia-Moorhead 1
Video
M:
2:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) at UW-Superior
M:
Final
at Pomona-Pitzer 1, Cal Lutheran 0
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
at St. Joseph (Conn.) 2, Emmanuel 1
M:
Final
at Trine 1, Hope 0
M:
Final - OT
at New England College 2, Lesley 1
M:
Final
Maine-Farmington 2, at Maine-Presque Isle 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Wooster 1, Denison 0
M:
Final
at Tufts 3, Williams 1
Video
M:
Final
at Covenant 1, William Peace 0
M:
OT - 03:52
0 Wittenberg
0 Allegheny
Video Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Mount St. Vincent
M:
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Cazenovia
M:
2nd half - 30:03
0 Penn College
2 Keuka
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Arcadia at Lycoming
Video
M:
Final
Frostburg State 1, at York (Pa.) 0
Video
M:
3:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
Final
at St. Joseph's (Maine) 13, Lasell 0
Video
M:
Final
at Dean 2, Southern Vermont 0
Video
M:
Final
at Elms 5, Eastern Nazarene 2
Video
M:
2nd half - 07:07
1 Penn State-Berks
4 Wells
Video
M:
2nd half - 00:00
1 Bryn Athyn
2 Clarks Summit
M:
Final
at Haverford 1, Dickinson 0
Video
M:
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Skidmore
M:
Final
at Randolph-Macon 5, Emory and Henry 0
Video
M:
OT - 10:00
2 Spalding
2 Principia
M:
OT - 10:00
0 Blackburn
0 MacMurray
Live stats
M:
1st half - 10:26
0 Westminster (Mo.)
2 Greenville
M:
Final
Pacific 1, at Willamette 0
Video
M:
2nd half - 08:10
0 Hilbert
12 Penn State-Altoona
Video
M:
2nd half - 10:23
6 Medaille
1 La Roche
Video
M:
2nd half - 27:45
0 D'Youville
1 Franciscan
M:
1st half - 00:00
1 Penn State-Behrend
0 Mount Aloysius
Video
M:
2nd half - 14:03
0 Franklin
1 Earlham
Video
M:
3:30 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video
M:
2nd half - 35:50
0 NVU-Lyndon
0 Husson
M:
2nd half - 14:18
0 Rose-Hulman
2 Manchester
Video
M:
2nd half - 18:30
1 SUNY Canton
0 Thomas
Video
M:
2nd half - 13:14
3 Mount St. Joseph
2 Defiance
Video
M:
3:30 PM
Hanover at Anderson
Video Live stats
M:
2nd half - 12:18
3 Transylvania
2 Bluffton
Video
M:
2nd half - 19:43
0 Christopher Newport
0 Mary Washington
M:
2nd half - 19:02
3 Centre
1 Sewanee
Video
M:
2nd half - 13:55
1 Benedictine
0 Marian
M:
3:30 PM
East Texas Baptist at Louisiana College
M:
2nd half - 29:22
0 Wisconsin Lutheran
3 Dominican
Live stats Video
M:
2nd half - 45:00
0 Alfred
0 Sage
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Swarthmore at Gettysburg
Video Video Live stats
M:
2nd half - 36:37
1 Albion
2 Olivet
M:
4:00 PM
Alumni Game at Massachusetts Maritime
M:
4:00 PM
Albright at Lebanon Valley
M:
4:00 PM
Ithaca at RPI
Video
M:
2nd half - 38:13
2 Webster
0 Eureka
M:
4:00 PM
Luther at Central
M:
1st half - 14:16
0 Iowa Wesleyan
0 Fontbonne
M:
4:15 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Pitt-Bradford
M:
4:30 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Video Live stats
M:
1st half - 19:29
0 Saint Mary's (Minn.)
0 Macalester
Video Live stats
M:
1st half - 11:25
2 St. Thomas
0 St. Olaf
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Buena Vista at Dubuque
M:
1st half - 17:22
0 Aurora
1 MSOE
Video
M:
4:30 PM
Carroll at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
4:30 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
M:
4:30 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
M:
1st half - 16:03
2 Texas-Tyler
0 University of the Ozarks
Video
M:
1st half - 06:55
0 Concordia-Chicago
2 Concordia (Wis.)
Video
M:
4:30 PM
Coe at Loras
M:
4:30 PM
Carleton at Bethel
M:
1st half - 40:51
0 Becker
0 Newbury
Video
M:
1st half - 36:14
1 Johnson and Wales
0 Anna Maria
Video
M:
1st half - 35:18
0 Salisbury
0 Southern Virginia
Video
M:
5:00 PM
George Fox at Linfield
M:
5:30 PM
Pfeiffer at Piedmont
M:
5:30 PM
Whitman at Puget Sound
M:
5:30 PM
Whitworth at Pacific Lutheran
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Roanoke
M:
6:00 PM
Widener at Messiah
Video
M:
6:00 PM
TCNJ at Montclair State
M:
Cancelled
Thomas More at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
6:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Rivier
M:
6:30 PM
NVU-Johnson at Maine Maritime
M:
6:30 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
Video Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Augustana at Elmhurst
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Capital at Ohio Northern
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Elmira at St. John Fisher
M:
7:00 PM
Houghton at Utica
M:
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Keene State at Castleton
Video
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Alvernia at Stevenson
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Calvin
Video Recap Audio
M:
7:00 PM
Wilmington at Baldwin Wallace
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Alma at Adrian
M:
7:00 PM
Ramapo at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Guilford at Eastern Mennonite
Video
M:
7:30 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Lynchburg
Video
M:
7:30 PM
Delaware Valley at King's
M:
7:30 PM
Kean at Rutgers-Newark
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Rhodes at Hendrix
M:
7:30 PM
Millsaps at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Rockford
Video
M:
8:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Whitewater
M:
8:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Video Live stats
M:
8:30 PM
McMurry at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
8:30 PM
Millikin at Carthage
M:
8:30 PM
LeTourneau at Belhaven
M:
10:00 PM
Redlands at La Verne
M:
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Whittier
M:
10:00 PM
Caltech at Chapman
Video
W:
Final
SUNY-Purchase 1, at SUNY-Maritime 0
W:
Final
at Colby 3, Hamilton 2
Recap
W:
Final - OT
John Jay 1, at Lehman 0
W:
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) 5, at LaGrange 0
Recap
W:
Final - OT
Bridgewater (Va.) 1, at Randolph-Macon 0
Recap
W:
Final - OT
Worcester State 3, at Framingham State 2
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Nazareth 1, Carnegie Mellon 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Westfield State 4, Fitchburg State 1
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Emmanuel 2, Simmons 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Potsdam State 3, Fredonia State 1
W:
Final
at SUNY Poly 3, Penn State-Abington 2
W:
Final
at St. Joseph's (Maine) 5, Albertus Magnus 1
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Alfred State 9, Christendom 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
at New England College 3, Elms 1
W:
Final
Cedar Crest 1, at Rosemont 0
W:
Final
at DeSales 4, Eastern 1
W:
Final
Lasell 3, at St. Joseph (Conn.) 0
Recap
W:
Final
Cabrini 1, at Gwynedd-Mercy 0
W:
Final
at Staten Island 4, Brooklyn 0
W:
Final
Stevens 5, at Elmira 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Morrisville State 3, at Gallaudet 3
Video Recap
W:
Final
Hope 5, at St. Mary's (Ind.) 0
Results
W:
Final
Adrian 5, at Trine 1
Recap
W:
Final
Kalamazoo 4, at Alma 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Maine-Farmington 7, at Maine-Presque Isle 1
Video Recap
W:
Final
Wentworth 2, at Roger Williams 1
W:
Final
Eastern Mennonite 2, at Ferrum 1
Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Albion 1, at Calvin 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at York (Pa.) 2, Frostburg State 0
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Wheaton (Mass.) 3, at Mount Holyoke 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Green Mountain 5, Fisher 0
Video
W:
Final
at Middlebury 3, Bates 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final - OT
Dickinson 1, at Haverford 0
W:
Final
Arcadia 8, at Lycoming 2
W:
Final
at RIT 2, Bard 1
W:
Final
at Bridgewater State 9, Massachusetts Maritime 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
Denison 1, at Wooster 0
Video
W:
Final
at Wesleyan 3, Amherst 2
Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Allegheny 0, at Wittenberg 0
W:
Final
Bethany 2, at Wilson 1
Video
W:
Final
Southern Vermont 2, at Dean 0
Video
W:
Final
Williams 1, at Tufts 0
Video Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Bowdoin 2, Connecticut College 0
Recap Recap
W:
1:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Mount St. Vincent
Video Live stats
W:
Final
at Keuka 3, Penn College 0
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Albright at Lebanon Valley
W:
Final
McDaniel 4, at Muhlenberg 1
Video Video Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
at Neumann 2, Immaculata 1
Box Score
W:
Final
Castleton 4, at Keene State 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Greensboro 5, Averett 0
Video
W:
Final
Medaille 1, at La Roche 0
Video
W:
Final
Hanover 3, at Anderson 0
Video Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Wellesley 0, at WPI 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Franklin 4, at Earlham 1
Video
W:
Final
Christopher Newport 7, at Mary Washington 1
Recap
W:
Final
Salem 2, at William Peace 0
Video
W:
Final
at Cortland State 1, Brockport State 0
Video
W:
Final
Rose-Hulman 3, at Manchester 2
Video
W:
Final
at Husson 6, NVU-Lyndon 0
Recap
W:
Final
Penn State-Berks 14, at Wells 0
Video
W:
Final
Marymount 2, at Marywood 0
W:
1:00 PM
Utica at Hartwick
W:
Final
Rowan 6, at Ramapo 0
W:
1:00 PM
Vassar at William Smith
W:
Final
Penn State-Behrend 1, at Mount Aloysius 0
Video Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Cazenovia 1, at Lancaster Bible 1
W:
Final
at Mount St. Mary 5, SUNY-Old Westbury 0
W:
Final
at Chatham 3, St. Vincent 0
W:
Final
at Coast Guard 2, Clark 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Thomas 3, SUNY Canton 0
Video
W:
Final
at Oneonta State 5, New Paltz State 1
W:
Final
Bryn Athyn 4, at Clarks Summit 0
Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Franciscan 0, at D'Youville 0
W:
Final
at Bay Path 7, Mitchell 1
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Penn State-Altoona 3, Hilbert 0
Video
W:
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at SUNY-Cobleskill
W:
Final
at Plattsburgh State 2, Buffalo State 1
W:
Final
Geneseo State 3, at Oswego State 0
Recap
W:
Final
Transylvania 5, at Bluffton 0
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video
W:
Final
at Eastern Connecticut 4, Southern Maine 0
W:
Final
Mount St. Joseph 3, at Defiance 0
Video
W:
Final
at Dominican 2, Wisconsin Lutheran 0
Video Recap
W:
2nd half - 00:00
0 Blackburn
2 MacMurray
Live stats
W:
Final
Centre 5, at Sewanee 0
Video
W:
Final
Spalding 2, at Principia 1
W:
1:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Louisiana College
W:
Final
at Thomas More 2, Olivet 1
Video Recap
W:
1:30 PM
Beloit at Ripon
W:
2:00 PM
RPI at Ithaca
W:
Final
at Pfeiffer 4, North Carolina Wesleyan 1
Video
W:
Final - OT
at Pitt-Bradford 1, Pitt-Greensburg 0
W:
Final
Covenant 4, at Wesleyan (Ga.) 0
W:
Final
Washington and Lee 10, at Hollins 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Franklin and Marshall 4, at Bryn Mawr 1
Video Video Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Colby-Sawyer 12, Anna Maria 2
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
Washington U. 2, at Wheaton (Ill.) 1
Recap
W:
Final
at St. Olaf 1, St. Thomas 0
Video
W:
Final
at Bethel 2, Carleton 0
W:
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
W:
Final
Webster 11, at Eureka 0
W:
2:00 PM
Loras at Coe
W:
2:00 PM
Carroll at Illinois Wesleyan
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Luther at Central
W:
Final
at Dubuque 3, Buena Vista 0
W:
Final
at Concordia (Wis.) 1, Concordia-Chicago 0
Video
W:
Final
Aurora 1, at MSOE 0
Video
W:
Final
at St. Catherine 2, Gustavus Adolphus 1
W:
Final
Marian 4, at Benedictine 2
Video
W:
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
W:
Final
at UW-La Crosse 5, UW-Eau Claire 0
Video
W:
Final
Texas-Tyler 3, at University of the Ozarks 0
Video
W:
Final
Lakeland 3, at Alverno 1
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Saint Benedict at Hamline
W:
Final
at Macalester 3, Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1
Video
W:
Final
at Fontbonne 6, Iowa Wesleyan 0
W:
Final
Chapman 2, at Caltech 0
W:
2:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Humboldt State
Live stats
W:
Final - 2OT
Western New England 1, at University of New England 1
Video
W:
Final
at Farmingdale State 5, Sarah Lawrence 0
Video
W:
Final - 2OT
at Endicott 2, Curry 1
W:
Final - OT
Kenyon 2, at DePauw 1
W:
Final
Nichols 1, at Plymouth State 0
W:
Final - OT
Centenary (N.J.) 1, at Cairn 0
W:
2:30 PM
St. Norbert at Cornell
W:
2:30 PM
Lake Forest at Illinois College
Video
W:
Final
Bryant & Stratton Syracuse 3, at SUNY Delhi 2
W:
3:00 PM
Union at Clarkson
W:
2nd half - 00:00
0 Skidmore
1 St. Lawrence
W:
2nd half - 04:09
4 Gordon
3 Salve Regina
Video
W:
Final
at Roanoke 12, Sweet Briar 0
W:
Final
at Stockton 4, New Jersey City 0
W:
Final
MIT 3, at Springfield 1
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Keystone
W:
3:00 PM
Lewis and Clark at Linfield
Video Live stats
W:
Final
at Puget Sound 2, Willamette 1
W:
3:00 PM
George Fox at Pacific Lutheran
W:
3:15 PM
Finlandia at Bethany Lutheran
Video
W:
Halftime
0 Ursinus
2 Johns Hopkins
Video Live stats
W:
2nd half - 24:12
2 Suffolk
0 Norwich
W:
3:30 PM
Manhattanville at Wilkes
W:
3:30 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
2nd half - 19:26
0 Widener
5 Messiah
W:
3:30 PM
Waynesburg at Grove City
W:
2nd half - 22:00
5 Sage
1 Houghton
Live stats Video
W:
2nd half - 10:27
3 Johnson and Wales
0 Rivier
W:
3:30 PM
Knox at Lawrence
Video Live stats
W:
3:30 PM
Monmouth at Grinnell
W:
2nd half - 37:52
0 MCLA
3 Salem State
Video
W:
14:32 1st Half
0 NVU-Johnson
4 Maine Maritime
W:
2nd half - 41:12
2 Rhode Island College
0 Mass-Boston
W:
2nd half - 40:48
0 Scranton
0 Susquehanna
W:
2nd half - 37:32
3 Otterbein
2 Muskingum
W:
2nd half - 45:00
0 Babson
2 Emerson
Video
W:
1st half - 21:18
1 Ohio Wesleyan
0 Hiram
Video
W:
2nd half - 41:15
0 Drew
1 Juniata
Video
W:
2nd half - 40:06
1 Catholic
0 Moravian
W:
4:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Video
W:
1st half - 10:43
0 Eastern Nazarene
2 Becker
Video
W:
1st half - 17:18
0 Agnes Scott
0 Berea
Video
W:
1st half - 07:50
0 Goucher
0 Elizabethtown
Video
W:
1st half - 14:45
0 Guilford
2 Virginia Wesleyan
W:
4:30 PM
North Central (Minn.) at UW-Superior
W:
4:30 PM
Martin Luther at Northwestern (Minn.)
Video
W:
4:30 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Northland
W:
1st half - 07:53
0 Crown
2 St. Scholastica
W:
4:30 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Augsburg
Video Live stats
W:
1st half - 36:28
0 Delaware Valley
0 King's
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at William Paterson
W:
1st half - 37:34
0 Shenandoah
2 Lynchburg
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Greenville
W:
5:30 PM
Rhodes at Hendrix
W:
5:30 PM
Millsaps at Birmingham-Southern
W:
5:30 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Cal Lutheran
Video
W:
6:00 PM
Newbury at Lesley
W:
6:00 PM
Meredith at Methodist
Video
W:
6:00 PM
Montclair State at TCNJ
W:
6:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Alfred
W:
6:00 PM
Millikin at Carthage
Video
W:
6:00 PM
LeTourneau at Belhaven
W:
6:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
McMurry at Mary Hardin-Baylor
W:
6:30 PM
Western Connecticut at Mass-Dartmouth
W:
7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Wilmington
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Marietta at John Carroll
W:
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Southern Virginia
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Swarthmore at Gettysburg
Video Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Heidelberg at Mount Union
Video
W:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Misericordia
W:
7:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Capital
W:
7:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.) at Washington Adventist
W:
7:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Kean
W:
8:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video Live stats Audio
W:
9:00 PM
Augustana at Elmhurst
W:
10:00 PM
Whittier at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Video
W:
10:00 PM
La Verne at Redlands
Saturday, Oct. 20: All times Eastern
M:
Final
Rochester 2, at Endicott 0
Recap
M:
Final
Kenyon 3, at DePauw 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Bowdoin 1, Connecticut College 0
Recap Recap
M:
12:00 PM
St. Norbert at Cornell
M:
Final
at Franklin and Marshall 4, Washington College 0
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final - OT
Cortland State 3, at Brockport State 2
M:
Final
Ohio Wesleyan 3, at Hiram 0
Video Recap
M:
1:30 PM
Stevens at Nazareth
M:
Final
at Tufts 3, Williams 1
Video
M:
Final
at Trine 1, Hope 0
M:
Final
at St. Joseph's (Maine) 13, Lasell 0
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Arcadia at Lycoming
M:
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Skidmore
M:
2nd half - 19:43
0 Christopher Newport
0 Mary Washington
M:
4:00 PM
Ithaca at RPI
M:
4:30 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
M:
6:00 PM
Widener at Messiah
M:
6:00 PM
TCNJ at Montclair State
M:
6:30 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Calvin
Video Recap Audio
M:
7:30 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Lynchburg
Video
Saturday, Oct. 20: All times Eastern
W:
Final
at Middlebury 3, Bates 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Hope 5, at St. Mary's (Ind.) 0
Results
W:
Final
at Wesleyan 3, Amherst 2
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Williams 1, at Tufts 0
Video Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
Christopher Newport 7, at Mary Washington 1
Recap
W:
1:00 PM
Vassar at William Smith
W:
Final
Rowan 6, at Ramapo 0
W:
Final
Centre 5, at Sewanee 0
Video
W:
Final
Washington U. 2, at Wheaton (Ill.) 1
Recap
W:
2:00 PM
Carroll at Illinois Wesleyan
W:
Final
at St. Olaf 1, St. Thomas 0
Video
W:
Final
at UW-La Crosse 5, UW-Eau Claire 0
Video
W:
Final
MIT 3, at Springfield 1
Video
W:
2nd half - 19:26
0 Widener
5 Messiah
W:
Halftime
0 Ursinus
2 Johns Hopkins
Video Live stats
W:
1st half - 37:25
0 Shenandoah
2 Lynchburg
Video
W:
6:00 PM
Montclair State at TCNJ
W:
7:00 PM
Swarthmore at Gettysburg
Video Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Misericordia