National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

East Region
2018 Men's Overall Records

[Switch to Women]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Rochester 11-1-1 0.885 25 7 8-1-1 Won 3
Cortland State 14-1-2 0.882 37 13 9-1 Won 6
Stevens 14-2-1 0.853 40 10 8-1-1 Won 3
SUNY Delhi 9-2 0.818 35 14 8-2 Won 6
St. Lawrence 10-2-2 0.786 28 10 7-2-1 Won 5
New York University 11-3 0.786 30 9 8-2 Won 1
SUNY-Maritime 14-4 0.778 59 18 8-2 Lost 1
Ithaca 10-2-3 0.767 23 12 6-2-2 Lost 1
Staten Island 13-4 0.765 67 17 8-2 Won 1
Brockport State 11-4-2 0.706 42 19 6-2-2 Lost 2
Vassar 9-4 0.692 18 9 6-4 Won 1
Buffalo State 10-4-2 0.688 26 10 5-3-2 Won 2
Mount St. Mary 11-5-1 0.676 37 24 7-2-1 Won 3
New Paltz State 11-5-1 0.676 40 19 6-3-1 Won 1
Merchant Marine 9-4-2 0.667 34 11 5-3-2 Lost 1
Oneonta State 9-4-4 0.647 33 16 6-2-2 Lost 1
Nazareth 9-5-1 0.633 25 11 6-3-1 Lost 2
Clarkson 9-5-1 0.633 22 8 4-5-1 Lost 2
New Rochelle 8-5 0.615 35 47 6-4 Won 1
Yeshiva 7-5 0.583 23 25 6-4 Lost 1
RIT 7-5-1 0.577 24 15 4-5-1 Won 3
Baruch 7-5-3 0.567 28 24 5-2-3 Lost 1
Skidmore 7-5-3 0.567 18 13 5-4-1 Lost 1
SUNY-Old Westbury 7-5-4 0.563 28 11 5-1-4 Won 2
Farmingdale State 9-7 0.563 23 20 6-4 Won 3
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8-7-1 0.531 34 27 6-3-1 Lost 1
Hobart 6-6-2 0.500 14 11 5-4-1 Lost 2
Geneseo State 6-7-4 0.471 16 20 3-5-2 Tied 1
RPI 7-8-1 0.469 30 19 5-5 Won 3
Oswego State 6-7-2 0.467 15 21 3-6-1 Tied 1
John Jay 6-7-1 0.464 25 24 5-4-1 Won 2
Plattsburgh State 6-8-3 0.441 17 18 4-5-1 Lost 2
SUNY-Purchase 5-7-2 0.429 19 22 4-5-1 Lost 1
Union 6-8 0.429 21 22 5-5 Won 1
Lehman 6-9-1 0.406 21 29 4-5-1 Lost 1
Hunter 5-8-2 0.400 20 27 4-4-2 Won 1
Houghton 6-9 0.400 25 23 4-6 Won 2
Fredonia State 5-9-2 0.375 10 22 3-6-1 Won 1
Utica 5-10-1 0.344 14 28 3-7 Lost 1
St. John Fisher 4-9-2 0.333 13 28 4-4-2 Won 2
Sage 4-9-1 0.321 15 22 4-5-1 Lost 4
Alfred 5-11 0.313 20 50 4-6 Won 1
Potsdam State 4-10-2 0.313 16 32 1-8-1 Lost 1
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 5-13 0.278 39 60 3-7 Won 1
Alfred State 3-10-2 0.267 20 38 2-6-2 Lost 2
Brooklyn 4-13-1 0.250 14 65 3-6-1 Won 1
Mount St. Vincent 4-13 0.235 21 59 3-7 Won 1
Bard 3-11-1 0.233 10 32 1-8-1 Lost 8
Elmira 3-13 0.188 10 36 2-8 Lost 2
CCNY 2-11-1 0.179 15 77 2-8 Lost 2
York (N.Y.) 1-14-1 0.094 20 77 0-9-1 Lost 8
Medgar Evers 1-12 0.077 11 52 1-9 Lost 2
Sarah Lawrence 1-15 0.063 7 52 1-9 Lost 9
Hartwick 0-11 0.000 4 46 0-9 Lost 11

Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
M:
12:00 PM
WPI at Mitchell
M:
1:00 PM
SUNY Delhi at Nazareth
M:
1:00 PM
Pine Manor at Southern Vermont
M:
1:00 PM
LaGrange at Greensboro
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Huntingdon at Averett
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern at University of Dallas
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Washington U. at UW-Whitewater
M:
1:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Austin
M:
1:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at Johnson and Wales-Denver
Video Video
M:
2:00 PM
Gallaudet at Cazenovia
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Berea at Methodist
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine-Presque Isle
M:
2:00 PM
Penn College at Wells
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Emory at Berry
M:
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Morrisville State
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at SUNY Poly
M:
2:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Keuka
Video
M:
3:00 PM
New Rochelle at SUNY ESF
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Regent
M:
4:00 PM
Loras at UW-Platteville
M:
4:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
M:
4:30 PM
Illinois Tech at Edgewood
M:
5:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Video Video Live stats Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Whitman at Pacific Lutheran
Video
M:
5:30 PM
Linfield at Pacific
M:
5:30 PM
Whitworth at Puget Sound
M:
8:30 PM
Merchant Marine at Yeshiva
W:
12:00 PM
Gallaudet at Cazenovia
Video Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at SUNY Poly
W:
12:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine-Presque Isle
W:
12:00 PM
Vermont Tech at Green Mountain
W:
12:00 PM
Penn College at Wells
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Morrisville State
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at SUNY-Cobleskill
W:
1:00 PM
New Rochelle at SUNY ESF
W:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Keuka
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Randolph at Emory and Henry
W:
2:00 PM
Alfred State at Penn St.-Hazleton
W:
Cancelled
Piedmont at Thomas More
W:
2:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Trinity (Conn.)
W:
2:00 PM
Washington College at Stockton
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Stevens Point
W:
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
W:
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Edgewood
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
W:
2:30 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
W:
3:00 PM
Southwestern at University of Dallas
W:
3:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at Johnson and Wales-Denver
Video Video
W:
3:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Austin
W:
3:00 PM
Lewis and Clark at Puget Sound
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
W:
3:00 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Video Video Live stats Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Pacific
W:
4:00 PM
Andrews at Mount Mary
Video
W:
4:00 PM
MSOE at UW-La Crosse
W:
4:00 PM
Lawrence at Rockford
W:
8:00 PM
York (N.Y.) at Yeshiva
Video
No contests today.
Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
W:
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
W:
4:00 PM
MSOE at UW-La Crosse