National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

Great Lakes Region
2018 Men's Overall Records

[Switch to Women]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Mount Aloysius 13-1-1 0.900 57 10 10-0 Won 13
Kenyon 11-1-1 0.885 42 7 9-1 Won 4
Mount Union 10-2 0.833 24 5 8-2 Won 2
Case Western Reserve 11-2-1 0.821 34 11 8-1-1 Won 2
Ohio Wesleyan 10-2-1 0.808 27 7 7-2-1 Won 1
Grove City 9-1-4 0.786 25 10 7-1-2 Tied 1
Capital 10-3 0.769 37 17 7-3 Lost 1
DePauw 9-2-3 0.750 17 8 6-1-3 Won 1
Wabash 10-3-1 0.750 22 14 7-2-1 Lost 1
Westminster (Pa.) 9-3 0.750 36 9 7-3 Won 2
Penn State-Behrend 9-3-2 0.714 34 10 6-3-1 Won 3
Ohio Northern 10-4-1 0.700 39 19 8-2 Lost 1
Carnegie Mellon 8-3-2 0.692 34 11 6-3-1 Lost 3
John Carroll 8-4-1 0.654 29 14 7-2-1 Won 2
Medaille 8-4-2 0.643 35 11 7-2-1 Won 4
Hanover 8-5 0.615 24 16 7-3 Won 6
Rose-Hulman 7-5-1 0.577 27 14 6-3-1 Won 1
Franciscan 8-6 0.571 30 21 5-5 Lost 1
Otterbein 6-5 0.545 13 13 5-5 Won 1
Transylvania 5-4-3 0.542 19 18 5-3-2 Won 3
Wilmington 7-6 0.538 30 23 6-4 Lost 2
Baldwin Wallace 7-6-2 0.533 37 34 5-4-1 Won 1
Marietta 7-7 0.500 22 22 5-5 Won 1
Wooster 5-6-2 0.462 19 16 4-5-1 Won 1
Denison 5-6-1 0.458 15 19 5-4-1 Won 3
Heidelberg 5-6-1 0.458 18 17 5-4-1 Lost 1
Bethany 5-7-3 0.433 14 23 3-5-2 Tied 1
Defiance 6-8 0.429 25 29 5-5 Lost 1
Wittenberg 6-8 0.429 18 27 4-6 Lost 2
Geneva 5-7-1 0.423 23 20 5-5 Lost 2
D'Youville 4-6-2 0.417 17 25 4-4-2 Lost 1
Manchester 5-8-1 0.393 29 25 3-6-1 Won 2
Allegheny 5-8-1 0.393 22 25 3-6-1 Lost 1
Waynesburg 5-8 0.385 23 41 4-6 Won 1
Washington and Jefferson 4-7-1 0.375 20 17 3-6-1 Won 1
Thiel 5-9-1 0.367 17 27 1-8-1 Lost 2
Anderson 4-8-2 0.357 29 29 1-7-2 Won 1
Thomas More 4-8-2 0.357 16 25 2-7-1 Lost 4
Muskingum 5-9 0.357 22 45 4-6 Lost 5
La Roche 4-9-1 0.321 24 50 3-6-1 Won 2
Pitt-Greensburg 3-9-1 0.269 11 31 2-8 Lost 5
Mount St. Joseph 3-10-1 0.250 18 50 2-7-1 Lost 2
Franklin 3-11 0.214 10 34 3-7 Lost 2
Pitt-Bradford 3-12 0.200 16 50 2-8 Lost 3
Earlham 2-10 0.167 12 33 1-9 Lost 3
Penn State-Altoona 2-11 0.154 6 46 2-8 Lost 1
Bluffton 2-12 0.143 13 40 1-9 Lost 1
Hiram 1-11-1 0.115 10 29 1-9 Lost 2
St. Vincent 1-11-1 0.115 8 37 1-8-1 Lost 1
Oberlin 1-12 0.077 12 28 1-9 Lost 3
Hilbert 0-11 0.000 2 79 0-10 Lost 11

Monday, Oct. 15: All times Eastern
M:
1:30 PM
CCNY at Medgar Evers
M:
Final
Penn State-Behrend 2, at Franciscan 1
Video Recap
M:
3:30 PM
Stockton at Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
TCNJ at Brooklyn
M:
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus 4, Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1
M:
6:30 PM
Spalding at Centre
M:
Final
Washington and Lee 6, at Guilford 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Keene State 3, Lasell 0
Video
M:
Final
at Springfield 2, Western New England 1
Video Recap
M:
OT2 - 02:34
0 Fitchburg State
0 Rivier
M:
2nd half - 34:51
0 Edgewood
1 Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
8:00 PM
Macalester at Luther
M:
8:00 PM
Viterbo at Augsburg
M:
Cancelled
Texas-Dallas at Austin
W:
Final
at Lasell 2, Roger Williams 1
Recap
W:
Final
at NVU-Lyndon 1, Norwich 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Cancelled
Anna Maria at Fitchburg State
W:
2nd half - 00:31
0 Heidelberg
2 Madonna
W:
Final
at Rhode Island College 6, Massachusetts Maritime 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Marymount 4, Gallaudet 1
Recap
W:
Final
Endicott 3, at Salem State 0
Video
W:
Final
at MCLA 7, SUNY Poly 0
Recap
No contests today.
No contests today.