National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

Mid-Atlantic Region
2018 Men's Overall Records

[Switch to Women]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Messiah 14-0-2 0.938 54 11 9-0-1 Won 6
Eastern 13-2-1 0.844 39 10 9-0-1 Won 8
Lycoming 13-2-1 0.844 29 11 9-1 Won 1
Franklin and Marshall 12-2-2 0.813 34 13 7-2-1 Won 2
Johns Hopkins 12-3-1 0.781 33 12 7-2-1 Won 5
Wesley 12-3-1 0.781 32 16 6-3-1 Won 4
Cairn 11-3-1 0.767 34 18 10-0 Won 10
Keystone 10-3-1 0.750 39 17 8-1-1 Won 3
Penn State-Abington 11-4 0.733 42 20 8-2 Won 2
Manhattanville 11-4 0.733 43 15 7-3 Won 2
Haverford 9-4 0.692 25 15 7-3 Won 6
King's 10-4-2 0.688 33 9 7-2-1 Won 3
Dickinson 10-4-2 0.688 37 23 7-2-1 Lost 1
Lebanon Valley 9-4-1 0.679 35 22 6-3-1 Won 3
Drew 10-5 0.667 39 17 7-3 Won 1
Neumann 8-4-2 0.643 23 17 7-2-1 Won 3
Catholic 9-5 0.643 25 17 6-4 Won 5
Elizabethtown 7-4-3 0.607 28 19 7-1-2 Won 6
Cabrini 9-6-1 0.594 18 16 7-3 Won 2
Swarthmore 9-6-1 0.594 27 22 6-3-1 Won 1
Stevenson 9-6-1 0.594 32 17 6-3-1 Won 1
Lancaster Bible 8-6-1 0.567 24 16 5-5 Won 3
Keuka 9-7 0.563 35 27 7-3 Won 1
Clarks Summit 6-5-2 0.538 16 21 3-5-2 Won 1
Morrisville State 7-6-1 0.536 19 26 6-4 Won 1
Gettysburg 7-6-1 0.536 16 17 6-4 Lost 3
Hood 7-6-1 0.536 27 20 5-5 Lost 3
SUNY-Cobleskill 8-8 0.500 54 32 6-4 Won 1
Immaculata 8-8-1 0.500 26 25 5-5 Lost 2
Muhlenberg 6-6-2 0.500 18 14 3-5-2 Won 1
Wilkes 7-7-1 0.500 24 26 5-5 Lost 3
Centenary (N.J.) 7-8 0.467 22 26 6-4 Lost 1
Moravian 6-7-2 0.467 23 28 4-5-1 Lost 4
McDaniel 6-7-2 0.467 31 17 3-6-1 Lost 3
SUNY Poly 5-7-3 0.433 20 24 3-7 Lost 1
Washington College 5-7-3 0.433 19 19 3-5-2 Lost 1
Penn College 5-7-1 0.423 20 31 5-4-1 Lost 2
Widener 6-9-1 0.406 22 32 2-8 Lost 5
Scranton 5-8-2 0.400 19 19 3-7 Won 2
Alvernia 6-10-2 0.389 23 30 4-6 Lost 1
Misericordia 5-9-1 0.367 19 27 4-6 Won 3
Arcadia 5-9-1 0.367 24 23 3-6-1 Lost 1
Penn State-Berks 5-9-1 0.367 22 38 3-7 Lost 1
DeSales 5-9-1 0.367 21 25 2-7-1 Lost 4
Gallaudet 5-9 0.357 24 33 3-7 Lost 1
Goucher 5-10-1 0.344 25 29 5-5 Lost 2
Albright 4-9-2 0.333 17 37 3-6-1 Lost 1
Wilson 3-8-3 0.321 18 25 2-6-2 Lost 1
FDU-Florham 5-11 0.313 24 50 4-6 Lost 2
Juniata 4-10-2 0.313 14 44 1-7-2 Lost 3
Wells 4-11 0.267 34 33 2-8 Won 2
Marymount 3-11 0.214 18 39 3-7 Won 1
Cazenovia 3-11 0.214 20 33 2-8 Lost 6
Susquehanna 2-11-2 0.200 8 19 2-7-1 Lost 1
Delaware Valley 3-12 0.200 15 37 1-9 Lost 9
St. Elizabeth 3-12 0.200 26 68 2-8 Lost 2
Rosemont 3-13 0.188 17 38 1-9 Lost 9
Valley Forge 2-11 0.154 11 61 1-9 Lost 7
Bryn Athyn 2-12 0.143 11 53 2-8 Lost 7
Marywood 1-11-1 0.115 11 33 1-8-1 Lost 4
Ursinus 0-12-3 0.100 12 36 0-8-2 Lost 3
Gwynedd-Mercy 0-15-1 0.031 9 48 0-9-1 Lost 5

Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
M:
12:00 PM
WPI at Mitchell
M:
1:00 PM
SUNY Delhi at Nazareth
M:
1:00 PM
Pine Manor at Southern Vermont
M:
1:00 PM
LaGrange at Greensboro
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Huntingdon at Averett
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern at University of Dallas
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Washington U. at UW-Whitewater
M:
1:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Austin
M:
1:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at Johnson and Wales-Denver
Video Video
M:
2:00 PM
Gallaudet at Cazenovia
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Berea at Methodist
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine-Presque Isle
M:
2:00 PM
Penn College at Wells
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Emory at Berry
M:
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Morrisville State
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at SUNY Poly
M:
2:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Keuka
Video
M:
3:00 PM
New Rochelle at SUNY ESF
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Regent
M:
4:00 PM
Loras at UW-Platteville
M:
4:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
M:
4:30 PM
Illinois Tech at Edgewood
M:
5:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Video Video Live stats Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Whitman at Pacific Lutheran
Video
M:
5:30 PM
Linfield at Pacific
M:
5:30 PM
Whitworth at Puget Sound
M:
8:30 PM
Merchant Marine at Yeshiva
W:
12:00 PM
Gallaudet at Cazenovia
Video Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at SUNY Poly
W:
12:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine-Presque Isle
W:
12:00 PM
Vermont Tech at Green Mountain
W:
12:00 PM
Penn College at Wells
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Morrisville State
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at SUNY-Cobleskill
W:
1:00 PM
New Rochelle at SUNY ESF
W:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Keuka
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Randolph at Emory and Henry
W:
2:00 PM
Alfred State at Penn St.-Hazleton
W:
Cancelled
Piedmont at Thomas More
W:
2:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Trinity (Conn.)
W:
2:00 PM
Washington College at Stockton
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Stevens Point
W:
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
W:
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Edgewood
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
W:
2:30 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
W:
3:00 PM
Southwestern at University of Dallas
W:
3:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at Johnson and Wales-Denver
Video Video
W:
3:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Austin
W:
3:00 PM
Lewis and Clark at Puget Sound
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
W:
3:00 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Video Video Live stats Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Pacific
W:
4:00 PM
Andrews at Mount Mary
Video
W:
4:00 PM
MSOE at UW-La Crosse
W:
4:00 PM
Lawrence at Rockford
W:
8:00 PM
York (N.Y.) at Yeshiva
Video
No contests today.
Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
W:
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
W:
4:00 PM
MSOE at UW-La Crosse