National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

2018 Men's Overall Records

[Switch to Women]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
St. Joseph's (Maine) 16-0 1.000 72 1 10-0 Won 16
St. Norbert 14-0-1 0.967 55 5 9-0-1 Won 8
Messiah 14-0-2 0.938 54 11 9-0-1 Won 6
Calvin 14-1 0.933 67 7 9-1 Won 7
Tufts 12-0-2 0.929 29 6 8-0-2 Won 2
Salve Regina 14-0-3 0.912 55 15 7-0-3 Tied 1
Trinity (Texas) 13-1-1 0.900 60 12 9-1 Won 5
Gustavus Adolphus 12-1-1 0.893 31 11 9-0-1 Won 7
Rochester 11-1-1 0.885 25 7 8-1-1 Won 3
Cortland State 14-1-2 0.882 37 13 9-1 Won 6
Montclair State 14-1-2 0.882 69 15 9-0-1 Won 1
Cornell 13-1-2 0.875 28 8 8-1-1 Lost 1
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13-2 0.867 32 4 8-2 Won 3
Greensboro 13-2 0.867 43 20 10-0 Won 11
North Park 13-2 0.867 35 12 9-1 Won 6
Carleton 12-1-2 0.867 38 7 8-0-2 Won 2
Kenyon 12-1-2 0.867 46 8 8-1-1 Won 1
Connecticut College 11-1-2 0.857 26 3 7-1-2 Lost 1
Lynchburg 11-1-2 0.857 29 9 7-1-2 Lost 1
UW-Platteville 11-1-2 0.857 33 10 7-1-2 Won 3
Stevens 14-2-1 0.853 40 10 8-1-1 Won 3
UW-Superior 14-2-1 0.853 52 18 10-0 Won 10
Oglethorpe 11-2 0.846 39 14 10-0 Won 10
Texas-Dallas 10-1-2 0.846 24 8 8-1-1 Won 1
Texas-Tyler 10-1-2 0.846 28 8 8-0-2 Tied 1
Eastern 13-2-1 0.844 39 10 9-0-1 Won 8
Lycoming 13-2-1 0.844 29 11 9-1 Won 1
Spalding 13-2-1 0.844 51 19 8-1-1 Won 6
SUNY Delhi 10-2 0.833 38 15 8-2 Won 7
Chicago 12-2-1 0.833 36 11 8-2 Lost 2
Hope 12-2-1 0.833 48 14 7-2-1 Lost 1
Mary Washington 11-1-3 0.833 34 7 6-1-3 Won 2
Roger Williams 14-3 0.824 26 12 7-3 Lost 1
Ramapo 13-2-2 0.824 45 14 6-2-2 Won 2
Case Western Reserve 11-2-1 0.821 34 11 8-1-1 Won 2
Eastern Connecticut 13-3 0.813 36 16 8-2 Won 1
MSOE 13-3 0.813 40 16 9-1 Won 1
Franklin and Marshall 12-2-2 0.813 34 13 7-2-1 Won 2
Grove City 11-1-4 0.813 31 12 7-1-2 Won 2
Capital 12-3 0.800 50 18 8-2 Won 2
Redlands 12-3 0.800 30 14 8-2 Won 7
Ohio Wesleyan 11-2-2 0.800 31 8 8-0-2 Won 1
Salem State 11-2-2 0.800 27 11 7-1-2 Won 1
Salisbury 11-2-2 0.800 24 7 7-1-2 Won 3
Greenville 13-3-1 0.794 55 12 7-2-1 Won 2
Knox 13-3-1 0.794 39 10 9-1 Won 6
Luther 13-3-1 0.794 43 14 7-2-1 Won 3
Mount Aloysius 13-3-1 0.794 57 14 8-2 Lost 2
Penn State-Harrisburg 14-3-2 0.789 50 14 5-3-2 Lost 2
New York University 11-3 0.786 30 9 8-2 Won 1
Westminster (Pa.) 11-3 0.786 42 11 8-2 Won 4
Augsburg 10-2-2 0.786 34 10 7-1-2 Won 2
St. Lawrence 10-2-2 0.786 28 10 7-2-1 Won 5
Johns Hopkins 12-3-1 0.781 33 12 7-2-1 Won 5
St. Thomas 12-3-1 0.781 39 17 7-2-1 Won 5
Thomas 12-3-1 0.781 39 12 7-2-1 Won 2
Webster 12-3-1 0.781 33 7 6-3-1 Won 1
Wesley 12-3-1 0.781 32 16 6-3-1 Won 4
St. Mary's (Md.) 11-2-3 0.781 43 13 7-2-1 Won 2
Willamette 11-2-3 0.781 32 14 7-1-2 Tied 1
WPI 11-2-3 0.781 28 9 6-2-2 Won 1
SUNY-Maritime 14-4 0.778 59 18 8-2 Lost 1
Cairn 11-3-1 0.767 34 18 10-0 Won 10
Springfield 11-3-1 0.767 23 11 8-1-1 Tied 1
Trine 11-3-1 0.767 40 17 7-2-1 Won 1
Ithaca 10-2-3 0.767 23 12 6-2-2 Lost 1
Staten Island 13-4 0.765 67 17 8-2 Won 1
Occidental 12-4 0.750 41 15 8-2 Won 2
Keystone 10-3-1 0.750 39 17 8-1-1 Won 3
Mary Hardin-Baylor 10-3-1 0.750 34 17 6-3-1 Tied 1
Maryville (Tenn.) 10-3-1 0.750 31 10 8-1-1 Won 4
Mount Union 10-3-1 0.750 24 6 6-3-1 Tied 1
Washington and Lee 10-3-1 0.750 38 17 9-0-1 Won 5
Penn State-Behrend 11-3-2 0.750 45 10 7-2-1 Won 5
Wabash 11-3-2 0.750 24 15 7-2-1 Won 1
Middlebury 9-2-3 0.750 27 7 7-1-2 Won 5
Norwich 10-2-4 0.750 29 11 7-2-1 Won 1
Pacific Lutheran 12-4-1 0.735 35 18 8-1-1 Tied 1
Western Connecticut 11-3-3 0.735 49 24 6-2-2 Won 1
Keene State 11-4 0.733 27 14 9-1 Lost 1
Loras 11-4 0.733 32 16 7-3 Lost 1
Manhattanville 11-4 0.733 43 15 7-3 Won 2
Babson 9-2-4 0.733 19 9 7-2-1 Won 3
Amherst 9-3-1 0.731 30 9 7-2-1 Won 3
Rutgers-Camden 12-4-2 0.722 33 16 8-1-1 Won 1
Centre 11-4-1 0.719 42 10 6-3-1 Won 4
Penn State-Abington 11-4-1 0.719 44 22 7-2-1 Tied 1
DePauw 10-3-3 0.719 20 13 5-2-3 Lost 1
Bowdoin 9-3-2 0.714 25 10 7-1-2 Won 2
Carnegie Mellon 9-3-2 0.714 36 11 6-3-1 Won 1
Colorado College 12-5 0.706 33 16 7-3 Won 2
Brockport State 11-4-2 0.706 42 19 6-2-2 Lost 2
John Carroll 10-4-1 0.700 33 16 8-1-1 Won 4
Newbury 9-3-3 0.700 30 15 7-1-2 Won 1
Haverford 9-4 0.692 25 15 7-3 Won 6
Rhodes 9-4 0.692 31 9 6-4 Won 1
Vassar 9-4 0.692 18 9 6-4 Won 1
Pine Manor 8-3-2 0.692 34 18 5-3-2 Won 1
Rowan 11-5 0.688 34 13 7-3 Lost 1
Birmingham-Southern 10-4-2 0.688 35 16 6-3-1 Won 1
Buffalo State 10-4-2 0.688 26 10 5-3-2 Won 2
Clark 10-4-2 0.688 52 13 4-4-2 Lost 1
Dickinson 10-4-2 0.688 37 23 7-2-1 Lost 1
King's 10-4-2 0.688 33 9 7-2-1 Won 3
Medaille 10-4-2 0.688 46 12 8-1-1 Won 6
Merchant Marine 10-4-2 0.688 36 11 6-3-1 Won 1
Lebanon Valley 9-4-1 0.679 35 22 6-3-1 Won 3
Covenant 11-5-1 0.676 41 21 6-3-1 Won 4
Mount St. Mary 11-5-1 0.676 37 24 7-2-1 Won 3
New Paltz State 11-5-1 0.676 40 19 6-3-1 Won 1
Ohio Northern 11-5-1 0.676 43 26 7-3 Lost 1
William Paterson 11-5-1 0.676 35 25 7-3 Lost 1
Johnson and Wales 10-4-3 0.676 38 19 5-3-2 Won 4
Drew 10-5 0.667 39 17 7-3 Won 1
Ferrum 10-5 0.667 40 20 6-4 Lost 1
Berry 9-4-2 0.667 35 19 5-3-2 Lost 2
Dominican 10-5-1 0.656 41 15 6-3-1 Won 2
Nichols 10-5-1 0.656 38 19 6-3-1 Lost 2
Macalester 9-4-3 0.656 24 13 6-2-2 Won 1
William Peace 8-3-5 0.656 31 16 5-2-3 Lost 1
Framingham State 10-5-2 0.647 33 24 6-3-1 Won 3
Simpson 10-5-2 0.647 38 17 6-3-1 Lost 1
Oneonta State 9-4-4 0.647 33 16 6-2-2 Lost 1
Catholic 9-5 0.643 25 17 6-4 Won 5
Illinois Wesleyan 9-5 0.643 27 14 6-4 Won 1
Neumann 8-4-2 0.643 23 17 7-2-1 Won 3
St. Joseph (Conn.) 8-4-2 0.643 28 23 5-3-2 Won 1
Williams 8-4-2 0.643 22 10 5-4-1 Lost 1
Bridgewater (Va.) 9-5-1 0.633 28 16 6-3-1 Won 1
Clarkson 9-5-1 0.633 22 8 4-5-1 Lost 2
Emory 9-5-1 0.633 30 15 4-5-1 Won 1
Southwestern 9-5-1 0.633 25 17 6-4 Lost 1
UW-Whitewater 9-5-1 0.633 30 18 8-2 Won 2
Wheaton (Ill.) 9-5-1 0.633 24 13 6-4 Lost 1
Piedmont 8-4-3 0.633 35 18 4-3-3 Won 1
Roanoke 8-4-3 0.633 24 11 5-2-3 Lost 1
Franciscan 10-6 0.625 35 21 6-4 Won 2
Endicott 9-5-2 0.625 26 19 8-1-1 Lost 1
York (Pa.) 9-5-2 0.625 24 13 5-3-2 Lost 2
University of Dallas 8-5 0.615 17 11 7-3 Won 1
Western New England 10-6-2 0.611 45 18 5-5 Won 1
Concordia (Texas) 8-5-1 0.607 24 15 6-3-1 Lost 1
Millikin 8-5-1 0.607 26 16 6-3-1 Tied 1
St. John's 8-5-1 0.607 24 14 5-5 Lost 3
Elizabethtown 7-4-3 0.607 28 19 7-1-2 Won 6
Transylvania 7-4-3 0.607 23 20 7-2-1 Won 5
Bridgewater State 9-6 0.600 29 23 5-5 Won 3
Hanover 9-6 0.600 26 17 7-3 Won 1
NVU-Johnson 9-6 0.600 44 31 5-5 Lost 1
Texas Lutheran 9-6 0.600 36 24 6-4 Lost 1
Wilmington 9-6 0.600 35 24 7-3 Won 2
Regis (Mass.) 8-5-2 0.600 27 22 5-3-2 Lost 1
Cabrini 9-6-1 0.594 18 16 7-3 Won 2
Concordia (Wis.) 9-6-1 0.594 32 18 6-3-1 Won 2
Lancaster Bible 9-6-1 0.594 26 17 6-4 Won 4
Nazareth 9-6-1 0.594 26 14 6-4 Lost 3
Stevenson 9-6-1 0.594 32 17 6-3-1 Won 1
Swarthmore 9-6-1 0.594 27 22 6-3-1 Won 1
Wartburg 9-6-1 0.594 32 17 7-2-1 Won 1
Benedictine 10-7 0.588 36 24 7-3 Won 1
Keuka 10-7 0.588 41 28 7-3 Won 2
LaGrange 10-7 0.588 35 33 6-4 Lost 1
Edgewood 9-6-2 0.588 42 29 4-4-2 Won 2
TCNJ 9-6-2 0.588 46 25 2-6-2 Lost 2
SUNY-Old Westbury 8-5-4 0.588 30 12 5-1-4 Won 3
North Carolina Wesleyan 7-5-1 0.577 33 14 7-2-1 Lost 1
RIT 7-5-1 0.577 24 15 4-5-1 Won 3
Adrian 8-6 0.571 28 25 7-3 Won 2
Bates 8-6 0.571 19 11 6-4 Lost 2
New Rochelle 8-6 0.571 36 49 5-5 Lost 1
North Central (Ill.) 8-6 0.571 24 19 6-4 Lost 3
Brandeis 7-5-2 0.571 23 13 5-3-2 Tied 1
East Texas Baptist 7-5-2 0.571 18 23 5-3-2 Won 2
Gordon 8-6-1 0.567 27 19 5-4-1 Tied 1
Hamilton 8-6-1 0.567 14 10 4-5-1 Won 1
Lake Forest 8-6-1 0.567 31 17 5-4-1 Won 1
Rose-Hulman 8-6-1 0.567 30 17 6-4 Lost 1
Baruch 7-5-3 0.567 28 24 5-2-3 Lost 1
Skidmore 7-5-3 0.567 18 13 5-4-1 Lost 1
Farmingdale State 9-7 0.563 23 20 6-4 Won 3
Carthage 9-7-1 0.559 30 24 6-3-1 Tied 1
Eastern Mennonite 9-7-1 0.559 30 23 6-4 Won 2
Grinnell 7-6 0.538 26 25 5-5 Won 1
Otterbein 7-6 0.538 18 15 5-5 Won 1
Yeshiva 7-6 0.538 23 27 5-5 Lost 2
Austin 6-5-2 0.538 22 20 5-4-1 Won 2
Clarks Summit 6-5-2 0.538 16 21 3-5-2 Won 1
Gettysburg 7-6-1 0.536 16 17 6-4 Lost 3
Hood 7-6-1 0.536 27 20 5-5 Lost 3
Maine Maritime 7-6-1 0.536 31 21 7-3 Won 3
Central 8-7 0.533 21 17 6-4 Lost 1
Chapman 8-7 0.533 22 18 5-5 Won 1
Methodist 7-6-2 0.533 24 22 4-4-2 Won 1
North Central (Minn.) 7-6-2 0.533 24 28 4-4-2 Lost 1
Randolph-Macon 7-6-2 0.533 24 18 4-4-2 Won 1
Whitman 7-6-2 0.533 25 14 5-3-2 Tied 2
Wooster 7-6-2 0.533 21 16 4-5-1 Won 3
Albertus Magnus 6-5-4 0.533 26 39 5-2-3 Won 2
Albion 6-5-4 0.533 25 20 4-4-2 Won 1
Puget Sound 6-5-4 0.533 34 20 3-3-4 Won 1
Castleton 8-7-1 0.531 31 29 5-5 Won 1
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8-7-1 0.531 34 27 6-3-1 Lost 1
Illinois Tech 9-8 0.529 27 26 5-5 Lost 1
Wheaton (Mass.) 9-8 0.529 28 20 5-5 Won 3
Stockton 8-7-3 0.528 31 26 4-4-2 Won 1
Marietta 8-8 0.500 23 23 5-5 Lost 1
Principia 5-5 0.500 25 13 5-5 Lost 1
Aurora 8-8-1 0.500 31 27 7-2-1 Lost 1
Immaculata 8-8-1 0.500 26 25 5-5 Lost 2
Rutgers-Newark 8-8-1 0.500 44 29 5-5 Won 1
SUNY-Cobleskill 8-8-1 0.500 56 34 6-3-1 Tied 1
Geneva 7-7-1 0.500 28 21 6-4 Won 2
Morrisville State 7-7-1 0.500 20 28 5-5 Lost 1
Wilkes 7-7-1 0.500 24 26 5-5 Lost 3
Hamline 6-6-1 0.500 20 17 3-6-1 Won 1
Washington U. 6-6-1 0.500 22 17 6-3-1 Lost 1
St. Scholastica 7-7-2 0.500 37 35 4-5-1 Won 1
Colby 6-6-2 0.500 13 15 5-4-1 Lost 1
Colby-Sawyer 6-6-2 0.500 24 25 5-3-2 Won 2
Hobart 6-6-2 0.500 14 11 5-4-1 Lost 2
LeTourneau 6-6-2 0.500 20 34 5-4-1 Tied 1
MIT 6-6-2 0.500 19 14 3-5-2 Won 1
Muhlenberg 6-6-2 0.500 18 14 3-5-2 Won 1
Westfield State 5-5-2 0.500 13 17 4-4-2 Won 1
Bethany Lutheran 7-7-3 0.500 22 28 3-5-2 Won 1
Rockford 8-9-2 0.474 30 29 4-5-1 Won 1
Baldwin Wallace 7-8-2 0.471 40 41 4-5-1 Lost 2
Husson 7-8-2 0.471 25 31 5-4-1 Won 2
SUNY Canton 7-8-2 0.471 39 22 5-5 Lost 2
Geneseo State 6-7-4 0.471 16 20 3-5-2 Tied 1
RPI 7-8-1 0.469 30 19 5-5 Won 3
Sewanee 7-8-1 0.469 32 23 3-6-1 Lost 1
SUNY Poly 6-7-3 0.469 27 25 4-6 Won 1
University of the Ozarks 6-7-3 0.469 30 24 6-2-2 Tied 1
Centenary (N.J.) 7-8 0.467 22 26 6-4 Lost 1
La Verne 7-8 0.467 24 27 4-6 Lost 1
Nebraska Wesleyan 7-8 0.467 26 25 4-6 Won 1
Pfeiffer 7-8 0.467 30 27 4-6 Lost 1
Hampden-Sydney 6-7-2 0.467 23 24 4-5-1 Won 1
McDaniel 6-7-2 0.467 31 17 3-6-1 Lost 3
Moravian 6-7-2 0.467 23 28 4-5-1 Lost 4
Oswego State 6-7-2 0.467 15 21 3-6-1 Tied 1
Worcester State 6-7-2 0.467 17 20 5-4-1 Lost 1
John Jay 6-7-1 0.464 25 24 5-4-1 Won 2
Monmouth 6-7-1 0.464 19 23 4-5-1 Lost 1
Penn College 6-7-1 0.464 22 32 5-4-1 Won 1
Mass-Boston 7-9-2 0.444 27 24 5-3-2 Won 1
Plattsburgh State 6-8-3 0.441 17 18 4-5-1 Lost 2
Concordia-Moorhead 7-9 0.438 25 26 4-6 Lost 1
Defiance 7-9 0.438 30 33 6-4 Lost 1
Fontbonne 7-9 0.438 23 28 4-6 Lost 2
Pomona-Pitzer 7-9 0.438 26 30 4-6 Won 1
Wisconsin Lutheran 7-9 0.438 39 35 6-4 Lost 1
Allegheny 6-8-2 0.438 25 26 3-5-2 Tied 1
Frostburg State 6-8-2 0.438 26 20 4-4-2 Won 2
Martin Luther 6-8-2 0.438 28 35 4-5-1 Won 2
Johnson and Wales-Denver 6-8-1 0.433 11 23 4-6 Won 1
Linfield 5-7-3 0.433 24 28 3-4-3 Tied 1
New England College 5-7-3 0.433 19 25 3-5-2 Won 1
Washington College 5-7-3 0.433 19 19 3-5-2 Lost 1
Christopher Newport 6-8 0.429 25 14 3-7 Lost 3
Mitchell 6-8 0.429 17 25 4-6 Lost 1
Union 6-8 0.429 21 22 5-5 Won 1
Denison 5-7-2 0.429 15 20 4-4-2 Lost 1
Heidelberg 5-7-2 0.429 19 21 4-4-2 Tied 1
SUNY-Purchase 5-7-2 0.429 19 22 4-5-1 Lost 1
Plymouth State 4-6-3 0.423 20 22 3-5-2 Won 1
Minnesota-Morris 6-9-3 0.417 19 27 5-4-1 Won 1
Lehman 6-9-1 0.406 21 29 4-5-1 Lost 1
Manchester 6-9-1 0.406 33 30 4-5-1 Won 1
Shenandoah 6-9-1 0.406 20 33 3-7 Lost 1
Widener 6-9-1 0.406 22 32 2-8 Lost 5
Wittenberg 6-9-1 0.406 20 30 2-7-1 Tied 1
Bethany 5-8-3 0.406 14 25 3-5-2 Lost 1
Coast Guard 5-8-3 0.406 17 19 4-5-1 Lost 1
Kean 5-8-3 0.406 26 22 1-6-3 Lost 3
Eureka 6-9 0.400 28 48 3-7 Lost 3
Gallaudet 6-9 0.400 26 33 4-6 Won 1
Houghton 6-9 0.400 25 23 4-6 Won 2
New Jersey City 6-9 0.400 23 27 3-7 Lost 1
Hunter 5-8-2 0.400 20 27 4-4-2 Won 1
Scranton 5-8-2 0.400 19 19 3-7 Won 2
McMurry 4-7-4 0.400 19 27 2-6-2 Tied 1
Fitchburg State 5-8-1 0.393 20 30 2-7-1 Lost 1
Washington and Jefferson 5-8-1 0.393 25 21 3-7 Lost 1
Randolph 4-7-3 0.393 18 24 3-5-2 Lost 3
Alvernia 6-10-2 0.389 23 30 4-6 Lost 1
D'Youville 4-7-2 0.385 17 27 4-4-2 Lost 2
Curry 6-10-1 0.382 12 32 1-9 Lost 8
Iowa Wesleyan 6-10-1 0.382 28 36 4-6 Won 2
Wentworth 6-10-1 0.382 19 35 2-8 Won 1
Anderson 5-9-2 0.375 31 32 2-7-1 Lost 1
Eastern Nazarene 5-9-2 0.375 21 32 5-3-2 Lost 2
Emmanuel 5-9-2 0.375 24 24 3-6-1 Lost 2
Fredonia State 5-9-2 0.375 10 22 3-6-1 Won 1
Arcadia 5-9-1 0.367 24 23 3-6-1 Lost 1
DeSales 5-9-1 0.367 21 25 2-7-1 Lost 4
Misericordia 5-9-1 0.367 19 27 4-6 Won 3
Alma 5-9 0.357 15 41 3-7 Lost 4
Augustana 5-9 0.357 9 24 3-7 Lost 2
UC Santa Cruz 5-9 0.357 20 31 4-6 Lost 1
Waynesburg 5-9 0.357 24 43 4-6 Lost 1
Whittier 5-9 0.357 17 22 4-6 Lost 3
Hardin-Simmons 4-8-2 0.357 14 20 4-5-1 Won 1
Elms 5-10-1 0.344 22 36 5-4-1 Won 1
Goucher 5-10-1 0.344 25 29 5-5 Lost 2
La Roche 5-10-1 0.344 31 59 3-6-1 Lost 1
Mount St. Joseph 5-10-1 0.344 23 53 4-5-1 Won 2
Olivet 5-10-1 0.344 25 44 3-6-1 Lost 2
Penn State-Berks 5-10-1 0.344 23 44 3-7 Lost 2
Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5-10-1 0.344 22 33 2-7-1 Lost 3
Utica 5-10-1 0.344 14 28 3-7 Lost 1
Belhaven 4-9-3 0.344 20 33 3-6-1 Tied 1
Emory and Henry 6-12 0.333 30 46 1-9 Lost 4
Guilford 5-10 0.333 18 30 2-8 Lost 4
Howard Payne 4-8 0.333 10 27 3-7 Won 1
Albright 4-9-2 0.333 17 37 3-6-1 Lost 1
Marian 4-9-2 0.333 12 31 2-7-1 Lost 2
St. John Fisher 4-9-2 0.333 13 28 4-4-2 Won 2
Thomas More 4-9-2 0.333 16 27 1-8-1 Lost 5
Illinois College 5-11-1 0.324 13 45 3-6-1 Lost 1
Thiel 5-11-1 0.324 19 34 1-8-1 Lost 4
Whitworth 4-10-3 0.324 20 26 2-6-2 Lost 2
Sage 4-9-1 0.321 15 22 4-5-1 Lost 4
Wilson 3-8-3 0.321 18 25 2-6-2 Lost 1
Alfred 5-11 0.313 20 50 4-6 Won 1
Cal Lutheran 5-11 0.313 14 26 4-6 Lost 3
FDU-Florham 5-11 0.313 24 50 4-6 Lost 2
Muskingum 5-11 0.313 24 57 3-7 Lost 7
University of New England 5-11 0.313 17 43 4-6 Lost 2
Juniata 4-10-2 0.313 14 44 1-7-2 Lost 3
Potsdam State 4-10-2 0.313 16 32 1-8-1 Lost 1
Lesley 2-7-4 0.308 12 14 2-5-3 Lost 1
Crown 5-12-1 0.306 20 47 4-5-1 Lost 1
Kalamazoo 4-10-1 0.300 19 30 3-6-1 Lost 1
Massachusetts Maritime 4-10-1 0.300 22 39 3-7 Lost 4
Westminster (Mo.) 4-10-1 0.300 19 41 3-6-1 Lost 1
Lasell 4-11-2 0.294 17 51 3-7 Lost 1
Rhode Island College 3-9-2 0.286 10 21 2-7-1 Lost 3
Beloit 4-11-1 0.281 16 34 4-6 Won 1
Louisiana College 4-11-1 0.281 21 40 2-7-1 Lost 2
Bethel 4-11 0.267 15 35 2-8 Lost 2
Dean 4-11 0.267 22 39 3-7 Won 2
Dubuque 4-11 0.267 14 22 3-7 Won 1
Maine-Farmington 4-11 0.267 19 34 1-8 Won 1
Maranatha Baptist 4-11 0.267 17 32 4-6 Lost 1
Alfred State 3-10-2 0.267 20 38 2-6-2 Lost 2
Pacific 2-9-4 0.267 11 25 1-6-3 Tied 1
Maine-Presque Isle 4-12-1 0.265 25 52 1-8-1 Lost 6
Northwestern (Minn.) 4-12-1 0.265 20 46 2-7-1 Lost 5
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 5-14 0.263 40 62 2-8 Lost 1
St. Olaf 4-12 0.250 17 25 1-9 Lost 1
Wells 4-12 0.250 35 35 2-8 Lost 1
Brooklyn 4-13-1 0.250 14 65 3-6-1 Won 1
Ripon 3-10-1 0.250 11 38 2-7-1 Lost 4
Berea 4-13 0.235 21 57 2-8 Lost 2
Mount St. Vincent 4-13 0.235 21 59 3-7 Won 1
Pitt-Bradford 4-13 0.235 20 56 3-7 Won 1
Schreiner 3-12-2 0.235 14 45 1-9 Lost 4
Bard 3-11-1 0.233 10 32 1-8-1 Lost 8
Emerson 3-11-1 0.233 10 27 2-7-1 Lost 3
Millsaps 3-11-1 0.233 13 46 2-8 Lost 5
Pitt-Greensburg 3-11-1 0.233 15 41 1-9 Lost 7
Suffolk 3-11-1 0.233 20 38 2-7-1 Lost 1
Virginia Wesleyan 3-11-1 0.233 20 40 3-6-1 Won 1
George Fox 2-10-3 0.233 16 36 1-6-3 Tied 1
Concordia-Chicago 3-10 0.231 12 33 2-8 Lost 6
Pratt 3-10 0.231 16 58 2-8 Lost 5
Wesleyan 3-10 0.231 7 17 2-8 Lost 5
Hendrix 4-14 0.222 20 60 1-9 Lost 9
Huntingdon 3-12-1 0.219 24 46 2-7-1 Lost 2
Earlham 3-11 0.214 14 35 2-8 Won 1
Marymount 3-11 0.214 18 39 3-7 Won 1
Penn State-Altoona 3-11 0.214 18 46 3-7 Won 1
Averett 3-13-1 0.206 10 36 1-9 Won 1
Brevard 3-12 0.200 13 53 2-8 Lost 4
Caltech 3-12 0.200 18 39 2-8 Lost 2
Cazenovia 3-12 0.200 20 35 2-8 Lost 7
Delaware Valley 3-12 0.200 15 37 1-9 Lost 9
Becker 2-11-2 0.200 15 36 2-6-2 Lost 1
Susquehanna 2-11-2 0.200 8 19 2-7-1 Lost 1
Southern Vermont 2-13-3 0.194 11 49 1-6-3 Lost 2
Elmhurst 3-13 0.188 13 35 2-8 Won 2
Elmira 3-13 0.188 10 36 2-8 Lost 2
Franklin 3-13 0.188 10 36 2-8 Lost 4
Lawrence 3-13 0.188 21 60 2-8 Lost 5
Rosemont 3-13 0.188 17 38 1-9 Lost 9
St. Elizabeth 3-13 0.188 27 75 1-9 Lost 3
Carroll 2-12-2 0.188 8 36 2-6-2 Lost 1
Southern Maine 2-12-2 0.188 12 38 1-8-1 Lost 2
CCNY 2-11-1 0.179 15 77 2-8 Lost 2
Lakeland 3-14 0.176 10 62 0-10 Lost 13
MacMurray 2-12-1 0.167 7 27 1-8-1 Won 1
Centenary (La.) 2-14-2 0.167 13 40 1-8-1 Lost 2
Mass-Dartmouth 1-11-3 0.167 8 33 1-7-2 Lost 2
Anna Maria 2-13-1 0.156 8 37 1-8-1 Lost 5
Valley Forge 2-11 0.154 11 61 1-9 Lost 7
Bryn Athyn 2-12 0.143 11 53 2-8 Lost 7
Trinity (Conn.) 2-12 0.143 15 39 1-9 Lost 7
Bluffton 2-14 0.125 16 45 1-9 Lost 3
Finlandia 1-11-1 0.115 5 24 0-9-1 Lost 3
Marywood 1-11-1 0.115 11 33 1-8-1 Lost 4
Northland 1-12-1 0.107 11 39 1-9 Lost 4
St. Vincent 1-12-1 0.107 8 40 1-8-1 Lost 2
Hiram 1-13-1 0.100 10 33 1-9 Lost 4
Ursinus 0-12-3 0.100 12 36 0-8-2 Lost 3
Buena Vista 1-14-1 0.094 9 42 1-8-1 Lost 2
York (N.Y.) 1-14-1 0.094 20 77 0-9-1 Lost 8
Rivier 0-14-3 0.088 9 54 0-7-3 Lost 2
Sul Ross State 1-11 0.083 15 28 1-9 Lost 7
Medgar Evers 1-12 0.077 11 52 1-9 Lost 2
NVU-Lyndon 1-13 0.071 13 54 1-9 Lost 7
Oberlin 1-14 0.067 14 33 1-9 Lost 5
Blackburn 1-15 0.063 4 64 1-9 Lost 7
Sarah Lawrence 1-15 0.063 7 52 1-9 Lost 9
Southern Virginia 1-16 0.059 7 72 1-9 Lost 8
Coe 0-13-1 0.036 4 38 0-9-1 Lost 6
MCLA 0-13-1 0.036 6 46 0-10 Lost 11
Gwynedd-Mercy 0-15-1 0.031 9 48 0-9-1 Lost 5
Hartwick 0-11 0.000 4 46 0-9 Lost 11
Hilbert 0-13 0.000 2 101 0-10 Lost 13

Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
M:
Final
SUNY-Old Westbury 2, at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 1
Recap
M:
Final
WPI 2, at Mitchell 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
SUNY Delhi 3, at Nazareth 1
Recap
M:
Final
Pine Manor 5, at Southern Vermont 2
Video Recap
M:
Final
at Greensboro 4, LaGrange 0
Video Recap
M:
Final - OT
at Averett 2, Huntingdon 1
Video Recap Live stats
M:
Final
at University of Dallas 2, Southwestern 1
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at UW-Whitewater 1, Washington U. 0
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Austin 2, Texas Lutheran 1
Recap
M:
Final - OT
at Johnson and Wales-Denver 2, Centenary (La.) 1
Video Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
Gallaudet 2, at Cazenovia 0
Video Recap
M:
Final
at Methodist 1, Berea 0
Video
M:
Final
Me.-Fort Kent 7, at Maine-Presque Isle 0
Recap
M:
Final
Penn College 2, at Wells 1
Video Recap
M:
Final
Emory 3, at Berry 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Lancaster Bible 2, at Morrisville State 1
Video Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
SUNY-Cobleskill 2, at Penn State-Abington 2
M:
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) 3, Trinity (Conn.) 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at SUNY Poly 7, St. Elizabeth 1
M:
Final - 2OT
Green Mountain 2, at Vermont Tech 2
M:
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) 1, at North Carolina Wesleyan 0
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Keuka 6, Penn State-Berks 1
Video Recap
M:
Final
at SUNY ESF 2, New Rochelle 1
M:
Final
at Regent 2, Emory and Henry 0
Recap
M:
Final
at UW-Platteville 3, Loras 2
M:
Final
Hardin-Simmons 2, at Concordia (Texas) 0
Video Recap
M:
Final
at Edgewood 4, Illinois Tech 2
Recap
M:
Final
at Howard Payne 1, Sul Ross State 0
M:
Final - 2OT
George Fox 1, at Willamette 1
Video Video Recap Recap Live stats Live stats
M:
Final - 2OT
Pacific Lutheran 2, at Whitman 2
M:
Final - 2OT
Pacific 2, at Linfield 2
M:
Final
at Puget Sound 4, Whitworth 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Merchant Marine 2, at Yeshiva 0
W:
Final
at Cazenovia 3, Gallaudet 1
Video Recap
W:
Final
at SUNY Poly 6, St. Elizabeth 1
W:
Final
Me.-Fort Kent 5, at Maine-Presque Isle 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Green Mountain 5, Vermont Tech 0
W:
Final
Penn College 5, at Wells 2
Video Recap
W:
Final
Lancaster Bible 2, at Morrisville State 1
Video Recap
W:
Final
Penn State-Abington 4, at SUNY-Cobleskill 2
W:
Final
at SUNY ESF 8, New Rochelle 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Keuka 0, at Penn State-Berks 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
Randolph 5, at Emory and Henry 2
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
Alfred State 4, at Penn St.-Hazleton 0
Recap
W:
Cancelled
Piedmont at Thomas More
W:
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) 2, Eastern Connecticut 1
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Stockton 2, at Washington College 2
Recap
W:
Final
at UW-Stevens Point 3, UW-Platteville 0
W:
Final
Hardin-Simmons 7, at Concordia (Texas) 0
Recap
W:
Final
Illinois Tech 3, at Edgewood 0
Recap
W:
Cancelled
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
W:
Final - 2OT
Sul Ross State 2, at Howard Payne 1
W:
Final
Southwestern 3, at University of Dallas 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final - OT
Centenary (La.) 2, at Johnson and Wales-Denver 1
Video Video Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Austin 2, at Texas Lutheran 2
Recap
W:
Final
at Puget Sound 1, Lewis and Clark 0
Video Video Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Pacific Lutheran 1, at Linfield 1
W:
Final
at George Fox 2, Willamette 1
Video Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
Whitworth 5, at Pacific 2
Recap
W:
Final
Andrews 2, at Mount Mary 1
Video Recap
W:
Final
at UW-La Crosse 8, MSOE 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Rockford 2, Lawrence 1
Recap Recap
W:
8:00 PM
York (N.Y.) at Yeshiva
Video
No contests today.
Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
W:
Final
Hardin-Simmons 7, at Concordia (Texas) 0
Recap
W:
Final
at UW-La Crosse 8, MSOE 0
Video Recap