National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

North Region
2018 Men's Overall Records

[Switch to Women]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
St. Norbert 14-0-1 0.967 55 5 9-0-1 Won 8
Gustavus Adolphus 12-1-1 0.893 31 11 9-0-1 Won 7
Cornell 13-1-2 0.875 28 8 8-1-1 Lost 1
Carleton 12-1-2 0.867 38 7 8-0-2 Won 2
UW-Superior 14-2-1 0.853 52 18 10-0 Won 10
UW-Platteville 10-1-2 0.846 30 8 7-1-2 Won 2
Knox 13-3-1 0.794 39 10 9-1 Won 6
Luther 13-3-1 0.794 43 14 7-2-1 Won 3
Loras 11-3 0.786 30 13 8-2 Won 1
Augsburg 10-2-2 0.786 34 10 7-1-2 Won 2
St. Thomas 12-3-1 0.781 39 17 7-2-1 Won 5
Macalester 9-4-3 0.656 24 13 6-2-2 Won 1
Simpson 10-5-2 0.647 38 17 6-3-1 Lost 1
St. John's 8-5-1 0.607 24 14 5-5 Lost 3
UW-Whitewater 8-5-1 0.607 29 18 7-3 Won 1
Wartburg 9-6-1 0.594 32 17 7-2-1 Won 1
Lake Forest 8-6-1 0.567 31 17 5-4-1 Won 1
Grinnell 7-6 0.538 26 25 5-5 Won 1
Central 8-7 0.533 21 17 6-4 Lost 1
North Central (Minn.) 7-6-2 0.533 24 28 4-4-2 Lost 1
St. Scholastica 7-7-2 0.500 37 35 4-5-1 Won 1
Bethany Lutheran 7-7-3 0.500 22 28 3-5-2 Won 1
Hamline 6-6-1 0.500 20 17 3-6-1 Won 1
Nebraska Wesleyan 7-8 0.467 26 25 4-6 Won 1
Monmouth 6-7-1 0.464 19 23 4-5-1 Lost 1
Martin Luther 6-8-2 0.438 28 35 4-5-1 Won 2
Concordia-Moorhead 7-9 0.438 25 26 4-6 Lost 1
Minnesota-Morris 6-9-3 0.417 19 27 5-4-1 Won 1
Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5-10-1 0.344 22 33 2-7-1 Lost 3
Illinois College 5-11-1 0.324 13 45 3-6-1 Lost 1
Crown 5-12-1 0.306 20 47 4-5-1 Lost 1
Beloit 4-11-1 0.281 16 34 4-6 Won 1
Dubuque 4-11 0.267 14 22 3-7 Won 1
Bethel 4-11 0.267 15 35 2-8 Lost 2
Northwestern (Minn.) 4-12-1 0.265 20 46 2-7-1 Lost 5
Ripon 3-10-1 0.250 11 38 2-7-1 Lost 4
St. Olaf 4-12 0.250 17 25 1-9 Lost 1
Lawrence 3-13 0.188 21 60 2-8 Lost 5
Finlandia 1-11-1 0.115 5 24 0-9-1 Lost 3
Northland 1-12-1 0.107 11 39 1-9 Lost 4
Buena Vista 1-14-1 0.094 9 42 1-8-1 Lost 2
Coe 0-13-1 0.036 4 38 0-9-1 Lost 6

Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
M:
12:00 PM
WPI at Mitchell
M:
1:00 PM
SUNY Delhi at Nazareth
M:
1:00 PM
Pine Manor at Southern Vermont
M:
1:00 PM
LaGrange at Greensboro
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Huntingdon at Averett
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern at University of Dallas
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Washington U. at UW-Whitewater
M:
1:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Austin
M:
1:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at Johnson and Wales-Denver
Video Video
M:
2:00 PM
Gallaudet at Cazenovia
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Berea at Methodist
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine-Presque Isle
M:
2:00 PM
Penn College at Wells
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Emory at Berry
M:
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Morrisville State
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at SUNY Poly
M:
2:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Keuka
Video
M:
3:00 PM
New Rochelle at SUNY ESF
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Regent
M:
4:00 PM
Loras at UW-Platteville
M:
4:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
M:
4:30 PM
Illinois Tech at Edgewood
M:
5:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Video Video Live stats Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Whitman at Pacific Lutheran
Video
M:
5:30 PM
Linfield at Pacific
M:
5:30 PM
Whitworth at Puget Sound
M:
8:30 PM
Merchant Marine at Yeshiva
W:
12:00 PM
Gallaudet at Cazenovia
Video Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at SUNY Poly
W:
12:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine-Presque Isle
W:
12:00 PM
Vermont Tech at Green Mountain
W:
12:00 PM
Penn College at Wells
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Morrisville State
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at SUNY-Cobleskill
W:
1:00 PM
New Rochelle at SUNY ESF
W:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Keuka
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Randolph at Emory and Henry
W:
2:00 PM
Alfred State at Penn St.-Hazleton
W:
Cancelled
Piedmont at Thomas More
W:
2:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Trinity (Conn.)
W:
2:00 PM
Washington College at Stockton
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Stevens Point
W:
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
W:
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Edgewood
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
W:
2:30 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
W:
3:00 PM
Southwestern at University of Dallas
W:
3:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at Johnson and Wales-Denver
Video Video
W:
3:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Austin
W:
3:00 PM
Lewis and Clark at Puget Sound
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
W:
3:00 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Video Video Live stats Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Pacific
W:
4:00 PM
Andrews at Mount Mary
Video
W:
4:00 PM
MSOE at UW-La Crosse
W:
4:00 PM
Lawrence at Rockford
W:
8:00 PM
York (N.Y.) at Yeshiva
Video
No contests today.
Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
W:
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
W:
4:00 PM
MSOE at UW-La Crosse