2018 Men's Eligible Pool B Teams

[Switch to Women]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
UW-Platteville 11-1-2 0.857 33 10 7-1-2 Won 3
Wesley 12-3-1 0.781 32 16 6-3-1 Won 4
Pine Manor 8-3-2 0.692 34 18 5-3-2 Won 1
Neumann 8-4-2 0.643 23 17 7-2-1 Won 3
UW-Whitewater 9-5-1 0.633 30 18 8-2 Won 2
Cabrini 9-6-1 0.594 18 16 7-3 Won 2
New Rochelle 8-6 0.571 36 49 5-5 Lost 1
Immaculata 8-8-1 0.500 26 25 5-5 Lost 2
UC Santa Cruz 5-9 0.357 20 31 4-6 Lost 1
Thomas More 4-9-2 0.333 16 27 1-8-1 Lost 5
Alfred State 3-10-2 0.267 20 38 2-6-2 Lost 2
Maranatha Baptist 4-11 0.267 17 32 4-6 Lost 1
Marymount 3-11 0.214 18 39 3-7 Won 1
Valley Forge 2-11 0.154 11 61 1-9 Lost 7
Marywood 1-11-1 0.115 11 33 1-8-1 Lost 4
Finlandia 1-11-1 0.115 5 24 0-9-1 Lost 3
Gwynedd-Mercy 0-15-1 0.031 9 48 0-9-1 Lost 5

Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
M:
Final
SUNY-Old Westbury 2, at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 1
Recap
M:
Final
WPI 2, at Mitchell 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
SUNY Delhi 3, at Nazareth 1
Recap
M:
Final
Pine Manor 5, at Southern Vermont 2
Video Recap
M:
Final
at Greensboro 4, LaGrange 0
Video Recap
M:
Final - OT
at Averett 2, Huntingdon 1
Video Recap Live stats
M:
Final
at University of Dallas 2, Southwestern 1
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at UW-Whitewater 1, Washington U. 0
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Austin 2, Texas Lutheran 1
Recap
M:
Final - OT
at Johnson and Wales-Denver 2, Centenary (La.) 1
Video Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
Gallaudet 2, at Cazenovia 0
Video Recap
M:
Final
at Methodist 1, Berea 0
Video
M:
Final
Me.-Fort Kent 7, at Maine-Presque Isle 0
Recap
M:
Final
Penn College 2, at Wells 1
Video Recap
M:
Final
Emory 3, at Berry 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Lancaster Bible 2, at Morrisville State 1
Video Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
SUNY-Cobleskill 2, at Penn State-Abington 2
M:
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) 3, Trinity (Conn.) 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at SUNY Poly 7, St. Elizabeth 1
M:
Final - 2OT
Green Mountain 2, at Vermont Tech 2
M:
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) 1, at North Carolina Wesleyan 0
Video Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Keuka 6, Penn State-Berks 1
Video Recap
M:
Final
at SUNY ESF 2, New Rochelle 1
M:
Final
at Regent 2, Emory and Henry 0
Recap
M:
Final
at UW-Platteville 3, Loras 2
M:
Final
Hardin-Simmons 2, at Concordia (Texas) 0
Video Recap
M:
Final
at Edgewood 4, Illinois Tech 2
Recap
M:
Final
at Howard Payne 1, Sul Ross State 0
M:
Final - 2OT
George Fox 1, at Willamette 1
Video Video Recap Recap Live stats Live stats
M:
Final - 2OT
Pacific Lutheran 2, at Whitman 2
M:
Final - 2OT
Pacific 2, at Linfield 2
M:
Final
at Puget Sound 4, Whitworth 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Merchant Marine 2, at Yeshiva 0
W:
Final
at Cazenovia 3, Gallaudet 1
Video Recap
W:
Final
at SUNY Poly 6, St. Elizabeth 1
W:
Final
Me.-Fort Kent 5, at Maine-Presque Isle 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Green Mountain 5, Vermont Tech 0
W:
Final
Penn College 5, at Wells 2
Video Recap
W:
Final
Lancaster Bible 2, at Morrisville State 1
Video Recap
W:
Final
Penn State-Abington 4, at SUNY-Cobleskill 2
W:
Final
at SUNY ESF 8, New Rochelle 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Keuka 0, at Penn State-Berks 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
Randolph 5, at Emory and Henry 2
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
Alfred State 4, at Penn St.-Hazleton 0
Recap
W:
Cancelled
Piedmont at Thomas More
W:
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) 2, Eastern Connecticut 1
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Stockton 2, at Washington College 2
Recap
W:
Final
at UW-Stevens Point 3, UW-Platteville 0
W:
Final
Hardin-Simmons 7, at Concordia (Texas) 0
Recap
W:
Final
Illinois Tech 3, at Edgewood 0
Recap
W:
Cancelled
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
W:
Final - 2OT
Sul Ross State 2, at Howard Payne 1
W:
Final
Southwestern 3, at University of Dallas 0
Video Recap Recap
W:
Final - OT
Centenary (La.) 2, at Johnson and Wales-Denver 1
Video Video Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Austin 2, at Texas Lutheran 2
Recap
W:
Final
at Puget Sound 1, Lewis and Clark 0
Video Video Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Pacific Lutheran 1, at Linfield 1
W:
Final
at George Fox 2, Willamette 1
Video Video Recap Recap
W:
Final
Whitworth 5, at Pacific 2
Recap
W:
Final
Andrews 2, at Mount Mary 1
Video Recap
W:
Final
at UW-La Crosse 8, MSOE 0
Video Recap
W:
Final
at Rockford 2, Lawrence 1
Recap Recap
W:
8:00 PM
York (N.Y.) at Yeshiva
Video
No contests today.
Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
W:
Final
Hardin-Simmons 7, at Concordia (Texas) 0
Recap
W:
Final
at UW-La Crosse 8, MSOE 0
Video Recap