Concordia (Wis.) vs. Alverno at Milwaukee, Wis.
9/11/2010 at 12 p.m.

Concordia (Wis.)
9
Alverno
0
SCORING 1 2 FINAL
Concordia (Wis.) (2-1, 1-0 NAC) 4 5 9
Alverno (2-2, 0-1 NAC) 0 0 0
Scoring Summary
-- 1st --
Concordia (Wis.) 6:19 Sippel, Kelly (1) (Hecker, Renee) off corner kick
Concordia (Wis.) 24:23 Ott, Becky (1) (Wittenberg, Kelli)
Concordia (Wis.) 32:56 Straehler, Lauren (3) (unassisted)
Concordia (Wis.) 35:23 Straehler, Lauren (4) (Ott, Becky)
-- 2nd --
Concordia (Wis.) 46:10 Bolli, Kelly (2) (unassisted)
Concordia (Wis.) 49:36 Hoeflich, Abby (1) (unassisted)
Concordia (Wis.) 73:55 Bolli, Kelly (3) (Driver, Chelsea)
Concordia (Wis.) 75:05 Bolli, Kelly (4) (unassisted)
Concordia (Wis.) 79:48 Pacheco, Anna (1) (unassisted)

Concordia (Wis.)

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
0 Samantha Anacker * GK 0 0 0 0
2 Kelly Bolli * 5 4 3 0
5 Anna Pacheco 1 1 1 0
7 Chelsea Driver F 3 1 0 1
10 Emily Pacheco 1 0 0 0
13 Abby Hoeflich * 4 3 1 0
14 Alyssa Ciesielczyk * D 5 3 0 0
15 Julie Lohr D 0 0 0 0
16 Renee Hecker * 1 0 0 1
17 Becky Ott * F 1 1 1 1
19 Lauren Straehler * 7 6 2 0
20 Morgan Rood * 0 0 0 0
21 Kelli Wittenberg * 1 1 0 1
22 Kelly Sippel * F 8 6 1 0
23 Sarah Gettinger D 0 0 0 0
24 Rachel Kleba * D 0 0 0 0
25 Megan Hennen D 0 0 0 0
TM TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 37 26 9 4
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
0 Samantha Anacker (W, 1-0) 1 0 1 90:00

Alverno

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
2 Audriana Rosas * D 0 0 0 0
3 Kelly Sunstrom * D 0 0 0 0
4 Johanny Reyes Almonte D 0 0 0 0
5 Jackie Clore * D/GK 0 0 0 0
7 Kelly Rooney * M 2 0 0 0
8 Stephanie Gibbs * M 0 0 0 0
11 Kelsey Kochanowski * M 1 1 0 0
12 Nava Moniriarani * M 2 0 0 0
13 Danielle Kroupa * D 0 0 0 0
14 Marissa Christjohn * D 0 0 0 0
17 Ashleigh Sagat * GK 0 0 0 0
20 Tessia Ramos F 0 0 0 0
21 Samantha Robinson * GK 0 0 0 0
TM TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 5 1 0 0
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
5 Jackie Clore 13 5 8 45:00
21 Samantha Robinson (L, 1-2) 13 4 9 45:00
TOTALS 26 9 17 90:00
SHOTS 1 2 TOTAL
Concordia (Wis.) 18 19 37
Alverno 4 1 5
SAVES 1 2 TOTAL
Concordia (Wis.) 0 1 1
Alverno 9 8 17
CORNER KICKS 1 2 TOTAL
Concordia (Wis.) 11 3 14
Alverno 0 0 0
FOULS 1 2 TOTAL
Concordia (Wis.) 2 5 7
Alverno 0 5 5
Cautions and Ejections Summary
-- 1st --
(no penalties)
-- 2nd --
(no penalties)
Penalty Totals
Concordia (Wis.): 0 red cards, 0 yellow cards, and 7 fouls. Alverno: 0 red cards, 0 yellow cards, and 5 fouls.
Other Information
Stadium: Alverno Field
Game Length: 1:45
Attendance: 65
Referee: Jean Lyons
Asst. Referee: Guy McDonald
: Michael Hincak
Timekeeper: Shataya McComb
Scorer: Josh Larson
* Starter
Friday, Aug. 29: All times Eastern
M:
Final
at Yeshiva 3, Lehman 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Bridgewater State 4, at Southern Maine 0
Box Score
M:
1:00 PM
John Jay at Ramapo
M:
Final
Dickinson 3, at Catholic 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wartburg 2, at Concordia-Moorhead 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at St. Lawrence 5, Cortland State 2
M:
Final
Franklin and Marshall 1, at Rutgers-Camden 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Clarkson 2, Moravian 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Emory 1, at Centre 1
Box Score
M:
Final
UW-Oshkosh 1, at Central 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Mary Washington 2, Eastern Mennonite 1
Box Score
M:
3:00 PM
Cazenovia at Oswego State
M:
Final
at Salisbury 10, Patrick Henry 1
Box Score Photos
M:
Final
Albright 6, at Penn State-Berks 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) 4, Illinois Wesleyan 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Potsdam State 1, at Misericordia 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Westminster (Pa.) 2, at Franciscan 2
M:
Final
Montclair State 3, at Skidmore 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at University of Dallas 1, Concordia (Texas) 0
Box Score Photos
M:
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus 3, Carroll 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at UW-Platteville 3, Wisconsin Lutheran 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Crown 3, at Ripon 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Whitworth 3, Millikin 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Fredonia State 2, Hampden-Sydney 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Mass-Dartmouth 2, DeSales 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Emory and Henry 3, at Anderson 2
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
at Coast Guard 2, Salve Regina 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Vassar 2, SUNY-Maritime 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Greenville 1, at Earlham 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Washington College 3, Gwynedd-Mercy 1
Box Score Photos
M:
4:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Penn St.-York
M:
Final
at Clark 6, Becker 0
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
Buffalo State at St. John Fisher
M:
Final
Penn College 1, at Baptist Bible 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Penn State-Harrisburg 1, at Lancaster Bible 0
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Wilkes-Barre at Valley Forge Christ.
M:
Final
at McDaniel 4, St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
at Calvin 2, Ohio Wesleyan 1
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine at Cabrini
M:
Final
Eastern Connecticut 1, at Castleton State 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Wells 0, at D'Youville 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Culver-Stockton 4, Westminster (Mo.) 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Bryn Athyn 5, at Valley Forge Christ. 2
M:
Final
at Massachusetts College 5, Green Mountain 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
York (Pa.) 0, at Virginia Wesleyan 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Covenant 3, Rutgers-Newark 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Defiance 1, at Waynesburg 1
M:
Final - 2OT
at Frostburg State 1, Juniata 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Richard Stockton 3, at Marymount 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Messiah 2, TCNJ 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at DePauw 1, John Carroll 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Hiram 2, at Houghton 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Lycoming 1, Ursinus 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Wabash 3, Bluffton 0
Box Score
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Nazareth
M:
Final - OT
at Susquehanna 1, Kean 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
at Lebanon Valley 1, Whitman 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
at Brockport State 1, St. Mary's (Md.) 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Babson 3, St. Joseph's (Maine) 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Heidelberg 2, at Albion 0
Box Score Photos
M:
Final
at Keystone 8, SUNY-Cobleskill 0
Box Score
M:
5:00 PM
Hilbert at Union
M:
Final
at Lynchburg 4, Averett 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Rochester Tech 2, at Centenary (N.J.) 2
M:
Final
Chicago 2, at Dominican 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Trinity (Texas) 3, St. Scholastica 1
M:
Final
at Ouachita Baptist 3, University of the Ozarks 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Schreiner 2, Howard Payne 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Simpson 2, Bethel 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at St. Olaf 6, Northwestern (Minn.) 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Millsaps 3, Louisiana College 2
Box Score
M:
5:00 PM
Luther at Lawrence
M:
Final
at Knox 4, Blackburn 2
M:
5:30 PM
Neumann at King's
M:
Final
at Plattsburgh State 2, Fitchburg State 0
M:
Final
New York University 3, at Baruch 1
Box Score
M:
5:30 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Grove City
M:
Final - 2OT
at Lake Forest 2, Willamette 1
Box Score
M:
Final
St. John's 3, at Minnesota-Morris 0
Box Score
M:
Final
SUNY-Purchase 3, at SUNYIT 2
Box Score Photos
M:
Final
Husson 1, at Endicott 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at University of New England 2, Maine Maritime 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Dubuque 3, Concordia (Wis.) 1
Box Score
M:
6:00 PM
Illinois College at Coe
M:
Final - 2OT
Rockford 0, at Cornell 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Loras 3, at UW-Whitewater 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Oglethorpe 3, Huntingdon 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Aurora 2, at Monmouth 0
Box Score
M:
Postponed until Sat. 11 a.m.
0 Milwaukee Engineering
0 St. Thomas
M:
Final
at Keuka 1, Pitt-Bradford 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Mount Ida 1, at Lesley 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wesley 2, at Shenandoah 0
Box Score
M:
7:00 PM
Arcadia at Marywood
M:
Final
at Goucher 1, Hood 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Mount St. Mary 3, at Bard 2
Box Score
M:
Final
FDU-Florham 8, at Berkeley (NY) 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Elms 2, at Colby-Sawyer 2
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Elizabethtown 2, at Rowan 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Hope 3, North Central (Ill.) 2
Box Score
M:
7:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred at Manhattanville
M:
7:00 PM
Eastern at Rosemont
M:
Final
at Muhlenberg 2, William Paterson 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Drew 1, Geneseo State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Norwich 4, Johnson State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Stevenson 1, St. Vincent 0
M:
Final
at Scranton 4, Penn State-Altoona 0
M:
Final
at Utica 3, Sage 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Carthage 1, at Olivet 0
Box Score
M:
7:00 PM
Paul Smith's College at SUNY-Canton
M:
Final
at Christopher Newport 4, Randolph-Macon 2
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Widener 0, at Penn State-Abington 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Morrisville State 3, at Rochester 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Medaille 3, at Thiel 1
Box Score
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Alvernia
M:
Final
at WPI 2, Worcester State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Buena Vista 2, Bethany Lutheran 1
Box Score Photos
M:
Postponed
Centenary (La.) at LeTourneau
M:
Final
Pomona-Pitzer 2, at Westmont 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
UC Santa Cruz 0, at Menlo 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Penn State-Behrend 3, Baldwin-Wallace 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Roanoke 1, at Case Western Reserve 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Ohio Northern 9, Muskegon (Mich.) 0
Box Score Photos
M:
Final
at Kalamazoo 3, Principia 0
Box Score
M:
8:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Stevens
Live Stats
M:
Final
Thomas More 2, at Wittenberg 0
Box Score
M:
8:00 PM
Gettysburg at Wilkes
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
Final
Rhodes 3, at Webster 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at North Park 3, Benedictine 0
M:
Final
at Pacific 9, Multnomah 0
Box Score
M:
8:30 PM
UW-Superior at Elmhurst
M:
Final
at Birmingham-Southern 2, Texas-Dallas 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
at Marian 2, Beloit 1
M:
Cancelled
North Central (Minn.) at St. Mary's (Minn.)
M:
Final
at Washington U. 2, Southwestern 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Occidental 3, at Colorado College 2
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Rose-Hulman 0, at Alma 0
Photos
M:
Final - OT
Pacific Lutheran 3, at Redlands 2
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Whittier 2, at San Diego Christian 1
M:
Final - 2OT
Cal Lutheran 1, at Puget Sound 1
Box Score
W:
Final
at Rochester 3, Fredonia State 1
W:
Final
at Lehman 8, Yeshiva 1
W:
Final
Alma 2, at Carthage 0
W:
Final
at Transylvania 3, Carleton 0
W:
Final - OT
Brockport State 2, at Drew 1
W:
Final
New York University 1, at Richard Stockton 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Farmingdale State 1, at Buffalo State 1
W:
Final
at Johnson and Wales 2, Mass-Dartmouth 1
Photos Photos
W:
Final
at Washington and Lee 5, Meredith 1
W:
Final
at Union 2, Eastern Nazarene 0
W:
Final - OT
Concordia-Moorhead 1, at UW-Stevens Point 0
W:
2:00 PM
Allegheny at Nazareth
W:
Final
at Rochester Tech 2, Oneonta State 0
W:
Final
Johns Hopkins 2, at Montclair State 1
W:
Final
at Redlands 6, Willamette 1
W:
Final
Waynesburg 3, at Defiance 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Babson 0, at Mass-Boston 0
W:
2:30 PM
Cairn at Valley Forge Christ.
W:
Final
at Calvin 3, Webster 2
W:
Final
at Texas-Dallas 5, Principia 0
W:
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) 2, Salisbury 0
Photos
W:
Final
at Grove City 3, Marietta 0
W:
Final
at Albion 5, North Park 1
Photos
W:
Final
Kalamazoo 1, at Otterbein 0
W:
3:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Carroll
W:
Final
Washington U. 2, at St. Olaf 0
W:
Final
at Schreiner 2, Howard Payne 1
W:
3:00 PM
Luther at Lawrence
W:
Final - 2OT
Whitworth 0, at UC Santa Cruz 0
W:
Final
at Whitman 1, St. Benedict 0
W:
Final
at Moravian 3, Marywood 0
W:
Final
Me.-Fort Kent 4, at Gordon 0
W:
3:30 PM
Alvernia at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
Final
Dominican 1, at Elmhurst 0
W:
Final
at UW-Oshkosh 1, St. Thomas 0
W:
Final
Ithaca 1, at Kean 0
W:
Final
Wheaton (Mass.) 1, at Roger Williams 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Goucher 0, at William Paterson 0
W:
Final
University of New England 4, at St. Joseph's (Maine) 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Marymount 1, at Hood 1
W:
Final
St. John Fisher 2, at St. Mary's (Md.) 0
W:
Final
at Wilson 4, Mary Baldwin 1
W:
4:00 PM
Rams Classic at Farmingdale State
W:
Final
Capital 3, at Penn State-Altoona 1
W:
Final
at Stevenson 6, Eastern Mennonite 0
W:
Final
at Lesley 8, Mount Ida 0
W:
Final
Catholic 3, at Western Connecticut 0
W:
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) 3, at Manhattanville 1
W:
Final
Rutgers-Newark 2, at Skidmore 1
W:
Final
at Muhlenberg 1, Wilkes 0
W:
Final
at Carnegie Mellon 8, Gustavus Adolphus 0
W:
Final
at Philadelphia U. 5, Cabrini 1
W:
Final
at Lyon 4, University of the Ozarks 0
W:
4:00 PM
Illinois College at Coe
W:
4:00 PM
Louisiana College at Belhaven
W:
Final
at LeTourneau 3, Centenary (La.) 0
W:
Final
Pacific 2, at La Verne 1
W:
Final - 2OT
at Clarkson 1, Colby-Sawyer 0
W:
4:30 PM
Plattsburgh State at St. Lawrence
W:
Final
Gwynedd-Mercy 10, at St. Elizabeth 1
W:
Final
Lancaster Bible 4, at Mount Aloysius 1
W:
Final
at Eastern Connecticut 1, Western New England 0
W:
Final
at Gallaudet 2, Trinity (D.C.) 1
W:
Final
at North Carolina Wesleyan 2, Guilford 0
W:
Final
at LaGrange 3, Judson (AL) 0
Photos
W:
Cancelled
Crossroads College at North Central (Minn.)
W:
Final
at Dickinson 5, Pitt-Greensburg 0
W:
Final
at Denison 6, Adrian 1
W:
Final
at Roanoke 7, Averett 0
W:
Final
Ave Maria 2, at Oglethorpe 1
W:
Final
at Rhodes 2, Covenant 0
W:
Final
at Berry 9, Thomas 0
W:
Final
Frostburg State 2, at St. Vincent 0
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke vs. Averett at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
Final
at Mary Washington 1, Shenandoah 0
W:
Final
at Ohio Northern 1, Illinois Wesleyan 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Fontbonne 2, at Mount St. Joseph 1
W:
Final
Bethel (IN) 3, at St. Mary's (Ind.) 1
W:
5:00 PM
Cedar Crest at TCNJ
W:
Final
at Kenyon 2, Manchester 1
W:
Final
La Roche 1, at Muskingum 1
W:
Final
Messiah 4, at Stevens 0
W:
Final
Hanover 3, at Piedmont 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Emory 1, at Christopher Newport 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Concordia (Texas) 3, at University of Dallas 2
Photos
W:
Final
at Vassar 1, Mount St. Mary 0
W:
Final
at Earlham 2, Greenville 1
W:
Final
Franciscan 4, at Chatham 0
W:
Final
at Anderson 4, Brescia 2
W:
Final - 2OT
Beloit 1, at Wisconsin Lutheran 1
W:
Final
at Aurora 3, Methodist 1
W:
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 4, Hope 1
W:
Final
Lebanon Valley 3, at Franklin and Marshall 0
W:
Final
at Rose-Hulman 1, Wilmington 0
W:
Final
MIT 1, at Brandeis 0
W:
Final
at Olivet 9, Alverno 0
W:
Final
WPI 2, at Southern Maine 0
W:
Final
Thomas More 6, at Wittenberg 1
W:
Final
at Wentworth 4, Clark 2
W:
Final
at Milwaukee Engineering 4, St. Norbert 2
W:
6:00 PM
Knox at Millikin
W:
Final
Ripon 6, at Lakeland 0
W:
Final
Cornell 15, at Rockford 0
W:
Final
at Hamline 1, UW-Eau Claire 0
W:
Final
Dubuque 2, at Marian 0
W:
Cancelled
St. Catherine's at UW-Stout
W:
Final
Concordia-Chicago 3, at Crown 2
W:
Final
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2, at Southwestern 0
W:
Final
Coast Guard 1, at Anna Maria 0
W:
6:30 PM
UW-River Falls at St. Mary's (Minn.)
W:
Final
Penn State-Harrisburg 2, at Delaware Valley 0
W:
Final
at Randolph 1, Ferrum 0
W:
Final
at Hiram 4, D'Youville 0
W:
Final
at Lynchburg 3, Southern Virginia 0
Photos
W:
Final
at McDaniel 2, Greensboro 1
W:
Final
at Centre 6, John Carroll 0
Photos
W:
Final
Penn State-Abington 4, at Immaculata 0
W:
Final
at Maryville (Tenn.) 4, Emory and Henry 0
W:
7:00 PM
William Smith at Gettysburg
Video
W:
Final
at Misericordia 2, Cortland State 0
W:
7:00 PM
Bethel at North Central (Ill.)
W:
Cancelled
Wiley College at Millsaps
W:
Final
at Trinity (Texas) 7, St. Scholastica 1
W:
Final
Chicago 2, at Pomona-Pitzer 1
W:
Final
Birmingham-Southern 4, at DePauw 0
W:
Final
Rosemont 8, at Penn College 2
W:
Final
at Virginia Wesleyan 2, DeSales 0
W:
Final
at Maine Maritime 2, Becker 1
W:
Final
at Case Western Reserve 2, Ohio Wesleyan 0
Photos
W:
Final
Sweet Briar 3, at William Peace 0
W:
Final
at Augsburg 8, UW-Superior 0
Photos
W:
8:00 PM
Houghton at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
Final
Trine 4, at Franklin 3
W:
Final
Warren Wilson 1, at Huntingdon 0
W:
Final
at Mary Hardin-Baylor 1, Texas Lutheran 0
W:
Final
at Sewanee 6, Bryan 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Cal Lutheran 0, at Pacific Lutheran 0
W:
Final
Loras 1, at UW-Whitewater 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Grinnell 2, at Simpson 1
W:
8:30 PM
Wartburg at Macalester
W:
Final
at Buena Vista 2, Bethany Lutheran 0
Photos
W:
Final
Chapman 2, at Puget Sound 1
Saturday, Aug. 30: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Cazenovia at TBD
M:
TBA
Manhattanville at Frostburg State/Juniata
M:
TBA
Mass-Dartmouth at TBD
Live Stats
M:
TBA
New England College at Nichols
M:
TBA
Juniata at TBD
M:
10:00 AM
Fontbonne at Mount St. Joseph
Live Stats
M:
10:00 AM
Trine at New Jersey City
Audio
M:
11:00 AM
Thomas at Roger Williams
M:
11:30 AM
Massachusetts College at Johnson State
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Shenandoah at Penn State Brandywine
Live Stats Video
M:
12:00 PM
Hilbert at TBA
M:
12:00 PM
Merchant Marine at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
Patrick Henry at St. Mary's (Md.)
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Westfield State at Western New England
Live Stats Video
M:
12:00 PM
Otterbein at La Roche
Live Stats Video
M:
12:00 PM
New Paltz State at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
12:00 PM
CCNY at Mount St. Vincent
M:
12:00 PM
Emmanuel at Wentworth
M:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Emerson
Live Stats Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Oneonta State
M:
1:00 PM
Franciscan at Thiel
M:
1:00 PM
Potsdam State at Fitchburg State
M:
1:00 PM
Coast Guard at Bridgewater State
M:
1:00 PM
Southern Vermont at Lyndon State
M:
1:00 PM
Moravian at St. Lawrence
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at King's
M:
1:00 PM
Brandeis at Hobart
Live Stats Video
M:
1:00 PM
Bethany at Wooster
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Cortland State at Clarkson
M:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Fredonia State
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Skidmore at Endicott
M:
1:00 PM
Greenville at Anderson
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Carroll
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Hendrix
M:
1:30 PM
RPI at Mass-Boston
Live Stats Video
M:
1:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Earlham
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
William Peace at Warren Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
St. Vincent at McDaniel
M:
2:00 PM
Brockport State at Salisbury
Live Stats Video
M:
2:00 PM
Alma at Principia
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Covenant
Live Stats Video
M:
2:00 PM
Mitchell at Anna Maria
M:
2:00 PM
Neumann at Scranton
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at Utica
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
Green Mountain at Norwich
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Babson
Live Stats Video
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Nebraska Wesleyan
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
2:30 PM
Wesley at Cabrini
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Kenyon at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Wheelock at Rhode Island College
M:
2:30 PM
Richard Stockton at Mary Washington
M:
2:30 PM
Cairn at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at Susquehanna
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
M:
3:00 PM
Piedmont at Marietta
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Wheaton (Mass.)
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Wartburg at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
3:00 PM
Ripon at Lakeland
M:
3:00 PM
Augsburg at Millikin
M:
3:00 PM
Crown at Rockford
M:
3:30 PM
Berry at Hanover
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Misericordia at Plattsburgh State
M:
3:30 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Vermont Tech
M:
3:30 PM
Christendom at Bryn Athyn
M:
3:30 PM
Lasell at Keene State
Live Stats Video
M:
3:30 PM
Salve Regina at Southern Maine
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Sewanee
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Newbury at Eastern Nazarene
M:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Waynesburg
M:
1st half
0 Heidelberg
0 Adrian
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Calvin
Live Stats Audio
M:
4:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Wells
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Augustana at Albion
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Montclair State at Husson
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
Video
M:
4:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Emory
Live Stats Video
M:
4:30 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Grove City
M:
4:30 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Catholic
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Houghton
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Eastern Mennonite
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Kean at Drew
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Methodist
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at LaGrange
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Nazareth
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Widener at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
5:00 PM
John Carroll at Muskegon Community
M:
5:00 PM
Curry at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Macalester
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
M:
5:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Hamline
M:
5:00 PM
UW-Superior at Dubuque
M:
5:00 PM
Occidental at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
M:
5:30 PM
Randolph at Johns Hopkins
M:
6:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
Live Stats Video
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Pacific at Northwest (Wash.)
M:
6:00 PM
Hope Int'l at Caltech
M:
6:30 PM
D'Youville at Keuka
Live Stats
M:
6:30 PM
Medaille at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
6:30 PM
Luther at Marian
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Spring Arbor at Olivet
M:
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Southern Virginia
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Swarthmore
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Spalding at Muskingum
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Salem State at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin at Wilmington
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Hiram at Penn State-Behrend
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Hiram at Penn State-Behrend
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Ohio Northern
Video
M:
7:30 PM
Averett at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Capital at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Whitman at Christopher Newport
M:
7:30 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Elmhurst
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:00 PM
Whitworth at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
M:
9:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Southwestern
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Arizona Christian at La Verne
M:
10:00 PM
UC San Diego at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
California Baptist at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
TBA
TBD at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
10:00 AM
Texas-Tyler at Hendrix
W:
11:00 AM
Fredonia State at Union
W:
11:00 AM
Maine-Presque Isle at Rivier
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Widener at Swarthmore
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Wellesley at Bryn Mawr
Video
W:
11:30 AM
Western Connecticut at Buffalo State
W:
11:30 AM
Rams Classic at Farmingdale State
W:
12:00 PM
Oberlin at Penn State-Behrend
Video
W:
12:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Rowan
W:
12:00 PM
Neumann at CCNY
W:
12:00 PM
Bay Path at Lasell
W:
12:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at WPI
Live Stats
W:
12:00 PM
William Paterson at Stevenson
Video Audio
W:
12:00 PM
Richard Stockton at Ithaca
W:
12:00 PM
Elms at Rhode Island College
Live Stats
W:
12:00 PM
Skidmore at New Paltz State
W:
12:00 PM
Crown at Mount Mary
W:
12:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
W:
12:30 PM
Hope at Carthage
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Drew at Alvernia
W:
1:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Valley Forge Christ.
W:
1:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Randolph-Macon
W:
1:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Geneva
W:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Ursinus
Video Video
W:
1:00 PM
Cazenovia at Baptist Bible
W:
1:00 PM
Salisbury at Washington and Lee
W:
1:00 PM
Bethany at Mount Aloysius
W:
1:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Goucher
Video
W:
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Hood
W:
1:00 PM
Keystone at Elizabethtown
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Keuka at Hartwick
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Massachusetts College
Live Stats Video
W:
1:00 PM
Pine Manor at Daniel Webster
W:
1:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Worcester State
W:
1:00 PM
Nichols at Mount Holyoke
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Alverno at Albion
W:
1:00 PM
Fontbonne at Berea
W:
1:00 PM
Covenant at Texas-Dallas
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Morrisville State
W:
1:00 PM
John Carroll at Transylvania
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Beaver at La Roche
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Dubuque at Lawrence
W:
1:30 PM
Brescia at Earlham
Live Stats
W:
1:30 PM
Arcadia at Haverford
W:
1:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Piedmont
W:
1:30 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Rochester
Live Stats Video
W:
1:30 PM
Wheelock at Husson
W:
2:00 PM
Manchester at Denison
W:
2:00 PM
Houghton at Grove City
W:
2:00 PM
Albany Pharmacy at SUNYIT
W:
2:00 PM
Catholic at Farmingdale State
W:
2:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at FDU-Florham
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at St. John Fisher
W:
2:00 PM
Allegheny at Rochester Tech
W:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Castleton State
W:
2:00 PM
Oneonta State at Nazareth
W:
2:00 PM
Heidelberg at Waynesburg
W:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Concordia-Chicago
W:
2:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Lake Forest
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Monmouth at Culver-Stockton
W:
2:00 PM
Williams Baptist College at University of the Ozarks
W:
2:00 PM
St. Catherine's at UW-Stout
W:
2:30 PM
Southern Maine at Gordon
W:
2:30 PM
Wooster at Albright
Live Stats
W:
2:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Geneseo State
Video
W:
2:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at SUNY-Cobleskill
W:
2:30 PM
Calvin at Augustana
Live Stats
W:
2:30 PM
Salve Regina at Keene State
W:
2:30 PM
Alfred St. at New England College
Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
New York University at Kean
W:
3:00 PM
Meredith at Bridgewater (Va.)
W:
3:00 PM
Grace at Bethany Lutheran
W:
3:00 PM
Austin at Howard Payne
Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Stevens Point
Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Whitman
W:
3:00 PM
St. Benedict at Whitworth
Live Stats
W:
3:30 PM
Plattsburgh State at Clarkson
W:
3:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer at St. Lawrence
Friday, Aug. 29: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Delaware Valley at Penn St.-York
M:
TBA
Montclair State at Skidmore
M:
TBA
Arcadia at Marywood
M:
TBA
Culver-Stockton at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
TBA
Marymount at TBA
M:
12:00 PM
Lehman at Yeshiva
M:
1:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Southern Maine
M:
1:00 PM
John Jay at Ramapo
M:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Catholic
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Wartburg
M:
1:30 PM
RPI at Mass-Boston
M:
2:00 PM
Cortland State at St. Lawrence
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Franklin and Marshall
M:
2:00 PM
Moravian at Clarkson
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Emory
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Central
M:
2:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite at Mary Washington
M:
3:00 PM
Cazenovia at Oswego State
M:
3:00 PM
Patrick Henry at Salisbury
M:
3:00 PM
Albright at Penn State-Berks
M:
3:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
3:00 PM
Potsdam State at Misericordia
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at University of Dallas
M:
3:00 PM
Carroll at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
3:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at UW-Platteville
M:
3:00 PM
Crown at Ripon
M:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Millikin
M:
3:30 PM
Fredonia State at Hampden-Sydney
M:
3:30 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at DeSales
M:
3:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Anderson
M:
3:30 PM
Coast Guard at Salve Regina
M:
3:30 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Vassar
M:
3:30 PM
Greenville at Earlham
M:
4:00 PM
Becker at Clark
M:
4:00 PM
Buffalo State at St. John Fisher
M:
4:00 PM
Penn College at Baptist Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Lancaster Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Wilkes-Barre at Valley Forge Christ.
M:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Washington College
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at McDaniel
M:
4:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Calvin
M:
4:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine at Cabrini
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Castleton State
M:
4:00 PM
D'Youville at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Lubbock Christian
M:
4:30 PM
Green Mountain at Massachusetts College
M:
4:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at York (Pa.)
M:
4:30 PM
Covenant at Rutgers-Newark
M:
4:30 PM
Waynesburg at Defiance
M:
4:30 PM
Juniata at Frostburg State
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Messiah
M:
5:00 PM
DePauw at John Carroll
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton at Hiram
M:
5:00 PM
Ursinus at Lycoming
M:
5:00 PM
Bluffton at Wabash
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Nazareth
M:
5:00 PM
Kean at Susquehanna
M:
5:00 PM
Whitman at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Brockport State
M:
5:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Babson
M:
5:00 PM
Heidelberg at Albion
M:
5:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Keystone
M:
5:00 PM
Hilbert at Union
M:
5:00 PM
Lynchburg at Averett
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Richard Stockton
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Trinity (Texas)
M:
5:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Ouachita Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Schreiner
M:
5:00 PM
Bethel at Simpson
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at Millsaps
M:
5:00 PM
Luther at Lawrence
M:
5:00 PM
Blackburn at Knox
M:
5:30 PM
Neumann at King's
M:
5:30 PM
Fitchburg State at Plattsburgh State
M:
5:30 PM
New York University at Baruch
M:
5:30 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Grove City
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at Lake Forest
M:
5:30 PM
St. John's at Minnesota-Morris
M:
6:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at SUNYIT
M:
6:00 PM
Husson at Endicott
M:
6:00 PM
Principia at Kalamazoo
M:
6:00 PM
Maine Maritime at University of New England
M:
6:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Dubuque
M:
6:00 PM
Illinois College at Coe
M:
6:00 PM
Cornell at Rockford
M:
6:00 PM
Loras at UW-Whitewater
M:
6:00 PM
Huntingdon at Oglethorpe
M:
6:00 PM
Aurora at Monmouth
M:
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at St. Thomas
M:
6:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
6:30 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Keuka
M:
6:30 PM
Mount Ida at Lesley
M:
6:30 PM
Shenandoah at Wesley
M:
7:00 PM
Hood at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at Bard
M:
7:00 PM
Franciscan at Thiel
M:
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Berkeley (NY)
M:
7:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Elms
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred at Manhattanville
M:
7:00 PM
Eastern at Rosemont
M:
7:00 PM
William Paterson at Muhlenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Geneseo State at Drew
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson State at Norwich
M:
7:00 PM
St. Vincent at Stevenson
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at Scranton
M:
7:00 PM
Sage at Utica
M:
7:00 PM
Carthage at Olivet
M:
7:00 PM
Paul Smith's College at SUNY-Canton
M:
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Christopher Newport
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Widener
M:
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at Rochester
M:
7:00 PM
Medaille at Thiel
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Alvernia
M:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at WPI
M:
7:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Buena Vista
M:
7:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at LeTourneau
M:
7:00 PM
Multnomah at Pacific
M:
7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Westmont
M:
7:00 PM
Menlo at UC Santa Cruz
M:
7:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Penn State-Behrend
M:
7:30 PM
Case Western Reserve at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Muskegon (Mich.) at Ohio Northern
M:
7:30 PM
Fontbonne at Mount St. Joseph
M:
8:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Stevens
M:
8:00 PM
Thomas More at Wittenberg
M:
8:00 PM
Gettysburg at Wilkes
M:
8:00 PM
Alma at Rose-Hulman
M:
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
Rhodes at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Benedictine at North Park
M:
8:30 PM
UW-Superior at Elmhurst
M:
8:30 PM
Texas-Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
M:
8:30 PM
Beloit at Marian
M:
8:30 PM
North Central (Minn.) at St. Mary's (Minn.)
M:
9:00 PM
Washington U. at Southwestern
M:
9:00 PM
Occidental at Colorado College
M:
10:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Redlands
M:
10:00 PM
Whittier at San Diego Christian
M:
10:30 PM
Puget Sound at Cal Lutheran
Saturday, Aug. 30: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Shenandoah at Cabrini
M:
TBA
Cazenovia at TBD
M:
TBA
Wesley at TBA
M:
TBA
Manhattanville at Frostburg State/Juniata
M:
TBA
TBD at Hiram
M:
TBA
Marymount at TBA
M:
TBA
Baldwin-Wallace at TBA
M:
TBA
Mass-Dartmouth at TBD
M:
TBA
Mass-Boston at Roger Williams University/Thomas College (Maine)
M:
TBA
Husson at TBD
M:
TBA
New England College at Nichols
M:
TBA
Juniata at TBD
M:
11:00 AM
Thomas at Roger Williams
M:
11:00 AM
Trine at New Jersey City
M:
11:30 AM
Massachusetts College at Johnson State
M:
12:00 PM
Hilbert at TBA
M:
12:00 PM
Merchant Marine at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
Patrick Henry at St. Mary's (Md.)
M:
12:00 PM
Westfield State at Western New England
M:
12:00 PM
Otterbein at La Roche
M:
12:00 PM
New Paltz State at SUNY-Old Westbury
M:
12:00 PM
CCNY at Mount St. Vincent
M:
12:00 PM
Emmanuel at Wentworth
M:
1:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Emerson
M:
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Oneonta State
M:
1:00 PM
Franciscan at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
1:00 PM
Potsdam State at Fitchburg State
M:
1:00 PM
Coast Guard at Bridgewater State
M:
1:00 PM
Southern Vermont at Lyndon State
M:
1:00 PM
Moravian at St. Lawrence
M:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona at King's
M:
1:00 PM
Brandeis at Hobart
M:
1:00 PM
Bethany at Wooster
M:
1:00 PM
Cortland State at Clarkson
M:
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Fredonia State
M:
1:00 PM
Greenville at Anderson
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Carroll
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Hendrix
M:
1:30 PM
Emory and Henry at Earlham
M:
2:00 PM
William Peace at Warren Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
St. Vincent at McDaniel
M:
2:00 PM
Brockport State at Salisbury
M:
2:00 PM
Alma at Principia
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Covenant
M:
2:00 PM
Mitchell at Anna Maria
M:
2:00 PM
Neumann at Scranton
M:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at Utica
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Babson
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Virginia Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
Green Mountain at Norwich
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
2:30 PM
Kenyon at Carnegie Mellon
M:
2:30 PM
Wheelock at Rhode Island College
M:
2:30 PM
Richard Stockton at Mary Washington
M:
2:30 PM
Cairn at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
3:00 PM
Geneseo State at Susquehanna
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Stevenson
M:
3:00 PM
Piedmont at Marietta
M:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
3:00 PM
Berry at Hanover
M:
3:00 PM
Wartburg at Gustavus Adolphus
M:
3:00 PM
Ripon at Lakeland
M:
3:00 PM
Augsburg at Millikin
M:
3:00 PM
Crown at Rockford
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:30 PM
Misericordia at Plattsburgh State
M:
3:30 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Vermont Tech
M:
3:30 PM
Christendom at Bryn Athyn
M:
3:30 PM
Lasell at Keene State
M:
3:30 PM
Salve Regina at Southern Maine
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Sewanee
M:
4:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
M:
4:00 PM
Newbury at Eastern Nazarene
M:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Waynesburg
M:
4:00 PM
Heidelberg at Adrian
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Calvin
M:
4:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Wells
M:
4:00 PM
TBA at Endicott
M:
4:00 PM
Augustana at Albion
M:
4:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
M:
4:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Emory
M:
4:30 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Grove City
M:
4:30 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Catholic
M:
5:00 PM
Marymount at Eastern Mennonite
M:
5:00 PM
Kean at Drew
M:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Methodist
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at LaGrange
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Nazareth
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Lynchburg
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Curry at Western Connecticut
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton/Hiram at Penn State-Behrend
M:
5:00 PM
Widener at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
5:00 PM
John Carroll at Muskegon Community
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Macalester
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
M:
5:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at Hamline
M:
5:00 PM
UW-Superior at Dubuque
M:
5:00 PM
Occidental at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
5:30 PM
Randolph at Johns Hopkins
M:
6:00 PM
Berea at Transylvania
M:
6:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Southwestern
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Pacific at Northwest (Wash.)
M:
6:30 PM
D'Youville at Keuka
M:
6:30 PM
Medaille at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
6:30 PM
Luther at Marian
M:
7:00 PM
Spring Arbor at Olivet
M:
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Southern Virginia
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Swarthmore
M:
7:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Oberlin
M:
7:00 PM
Spalding at Muskingum
M:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Salem State at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Franklin and Marshall
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin at Wilmington
M:
7:00 PM
Hope Int'l at Caltech
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Ohio Northern
M:
7:30 PM
Averett at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Capital at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
7:30 PM
Whitman at Christopher Newport
M:
7:30 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:00 PM
Whitworth at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
10:00 PM
Arizona Christian at La Verne
M:
10:00 PM
UC San Diego at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
California Baptist at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sunday, Aug. 31: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
TBA at Wooster
M:
TBA
TBA at Thomas
M:
12:00 PM
Kenyon at La Roche
M:
12:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. John Fisher
M:
12:00 PM
Wheelock at Westfield State
M:
12:00 PM
Clark at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at Merchant Marine
M:
12:00 PM
Yeshiva at York (N.Y.)
M:
12:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
12:00 PM
Bethany at Piedmont
M:
12:30 PM
Lasell at Hobart
M:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Marywood
M:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Mount Ida
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Johnson and Wales
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Sewanee
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Texas-Dallas
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. UT Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
M:
2:00 PM
Newbury at Albertus Magnus
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at Bard
M:
2:00 PM
Cairn at Methodist
M:
2:00 PM
Vassar at Mount St. Mary
M:
2:00 PM
Capital at Randolph
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Rhodes at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Concordia-Chicago
M:
2:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Vermont Tech
M:
2:30 PM
Rhode Island College at Western New England
M:
2:30 PM
Berry at Transylvania
M:
2:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Thomas More
M:
2:30 PM
Otterbein at Carnegie Mellon
M:
2:30 PM
UW-Whitewater at Lake Forest
M:
3:00 PM
Augustana at Adrian
M:
3:00 PM
Brandeis at Keene State
M:
3:00 PM
Haverford at Goucher
M:
3:00 PM
WPI at Becker
M:
3:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Rochester
M:
3:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Macalester
M:
3:00 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
3:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
3:30 PM
Lycoming at Keystone
M:
3:30 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Hendrix
M:
4:00 PM
LaGrange at Millsaps
M:
4:00 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at Swarthmore
M:
4:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
4:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
4:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
M:
4:00 PM
Culver-Stockton at Knox
M:
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at St. Norbert
M:
4:00 PM
Carleton at Grinnell
M:
4:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Colorado College
M:
4:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
M:
4:30 PM
Willamette at Loras
M:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Berea
M:
5:00 PM
Hamline at Buena Vista
M:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Caltech
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Aurora
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Trinity (Texas)
M:
8:00 PM
St. John's at Simpson
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
10:00 PM
Puget Sound at Redlands
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Cal Lutheran
Monday, Sep. 1: All times Eastern
M:
10:30 AM
Trine at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
St. Mary's (Minn.) at North Park
M:
12:30 PM
Willamette at Carthage
M:
2:00 PM
Williams Baptist at University of the Ozarks
M:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at St. Thomas
M:
4:00 PM
Andrews at Manchester
M:
4:00 PM
Benedictine at Chicago
M:
4:30 PM
Whitman at Randolph-Macon
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
M:
6:30 PM
Concordia (Cal.) at Chapman
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown CC at Centre
Tuesday, Sep. 2: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Linfield at Trinity Lutheran
M:
1:00 PM
Suffolk at Framingham State
M:
3:00 PM
TCNJ at York (N.Y.)
M:
3:00 PM
Stevenson at Penn State-Berks
M:
3:00 PM
Alfred at Pitt-Bradford
M:
4:00 PM
St. Vincent at Juniata
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern at Mount St. Vincent
M:
4:30 PM
Wesleyan at Eastern Connecticut
M:
5:00 PM
Wabash at Earlham
M:
5:00 PM
Spalding at Hanover
M:
5:00 PM
Knox at Chicago
M:
5:30 PM
Principia at Lindenwood (IL)
M:
6:00 PM
Alvernia at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
6:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
M:
6:00 PM
Monmouth at Central
M:
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at MIT
M:
7:00 PM
Richard Stockton at RPI
M:
7:00 PM
Wells at Medaille
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred St. at Penn College
M:
7:00 PM
Manhattanville at Arcadia
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson State at Potsdam State
M:
7:30 PM
Wilmington at Wittenberg
M:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Kean
M:
8:00 PM
Amherst at New England College
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at LeTourneau
M:
8:15 PM
Bard at Sage
M:
8:30 PM
Franciscan at Waynesburg
M:
8:30 PM
Loras at Carroll
M:
9:00 PM
Northwest Chrst. at George Fox
M:
10:00 PM
Hope Int'l at La Verne
M:
10:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Cal Lutheran
Wednesday, Sep. 3: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Delaware Valley at Penn St. Hazleton
M:
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
3:30 PM
Curry at Newbury
M:
4:00 PM
Westfield State at Albertus Magnus
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at John Jay
M:
4:00 PM
New Jersey City at CCNY
M:
4:00 PM
Western New England at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
4:00 PM
Clark at Nichols
M:
4:00 PM
Wentworth at Johnson and Wales
M:
4:00 PM
Skidmore at New Paltz State
M:
4:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Vassar
M:
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Washington College
M:
4:00 PM
Baruch at Farmingdale State
M:
4:00 PM
Misericordia at Baptist Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Moravian at Cairn
M:
4:00 PM
Hamilton at Oswego State
M:
4:00 PM
Connecticut College at Mitchell
M:
4:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Tufts
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Thomas
M:
4:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Colby-Sawyer
M:
4:00 PM
Frostburg State at Bethany
M:
4:00 PM
King's at Elmira
M:
4:30 PM
Shenandoah at Hood
M:
4:30 PM
Maine Maritime at Colby
M:
5:00 PM
La Roche at Washington and Jefferson
M:
5:00 PM
Emerson at Regis (Mass.)
M:
5:00 PM
Montclair State at Hunter
M:
5:00 PM
Endicott at Bowdoin
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
MacMurray at Illinois College
M:
5:00 PM
Ripon at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Worcester State at Rhode Island College
M:
6:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at St. Thomas N.B.
M:
6:00 PM
Utica at SUNYIT
M:
6:00 PM
St. Norbert at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
6:00 PM
Dubuque at Grinnell
M:
6:30 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Cabrini
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at Penn State-Harrisburg
M:
7:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Norwich
M:
7:00 PM
Stevens at William Paterson
M:
7:00 PM
Staten Island at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Elms
M:
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount St. Joseph
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at SUNY-Purchase
M:
7:00 PM
Bluffton at Wooster
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Becker at Massachusetts Maritime
M:
7:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Albright
M:
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Brockport State
M:
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Ramapo at FDU-Florham
M:
7:15 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Lehman
M:
7:30 PM
Widener at Ursinus
M:
7:30 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Penn State-Behrend
M:
7:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Eastern Mennonite
M:
7:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Rivier
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Franklin
M:
7:45 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Merchant Marine
M:
8:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Lesley
M:
8:00 PM
University of New England at Bates
M:
8:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Greenville
M:
8:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at UW-Oshkosh
M:
8:00 PM
Lawrence at Milwaukee Engineering
M:
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethany Lutheran
M:
8:00 PM
Carleton at Carthage
M:
8:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Simpson
M:
9:00 PM
Luther at Augsburg
M:
10:00 PM
Caltech at Soka
M:
10:00 PM
La Sierra at Occidental
M:
10:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Azusa Pacific
Thursday, Sep. 4: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
La Verne at California Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Geneva at Franciscan
M:
5:00 PM
Buena Vista at Martin Luther
M:
5:00 PM
Mississippi College at Louisiana College
M:
5:00 PM
Schreiner at East Texas Baptist
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred St. at Roberts Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Sewanee at LaGrange
M:
7:30 PM
Grove City at Allegheny
M:
9:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Pacific
M:
10:00 PM
Corban at Whitman
Friday, Sep. 5: All times Eastern
M:
11:00 AM
Fisher at Yeshiva
M:
1:00 PM
Babson at Western New England
M:
1:30 PM
Pitt-Bradford at St. Vincent
M:
3:00 PM
Lynn at Mississippi College
M:
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Cazenovia
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Houghton
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Dallas Christian
M:
3:00 PM
UW-Superior at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
4:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Pine Manor
M:
4:00 PM
Sage at SUNY-Canton
M:
4:00 PM
Valley Forge Christ. at Mount Aloysius
M:
4:00 PM
Norwich at Springfield
M:
4:00 PM
Blackburn at Manchester
M:
4:00 PM
Rochester Tech at Oneonta State
M:
4:00 PM
Clarkson at Geneseo State
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Penn St.-Beaver
M:
4:00 PM
George Fox at Colorado College
M:
5:00 PM
Brooklyn at Richard Stockton
M:
5:00 PM
Cincinnati Christian at Bluffton
M:
5:00 PM
Wittenberg at Heidelberg
M:
5:00 PM
Capital at Carnegie Mellon
M:
5:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Anderson
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Guilford
M:
5:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Millsaps
M:
5:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Christopher Newport
M:
5:00 PM
Maine Maritime at Gordon
M:
5:00 PM
Bluefield Col. at Emory and Henry
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Louisiana College
M:
5:00 PM
Lake Forest at St. Thomas
M:
5:00 PM
Schreiner at LeTourneau
No contests today.