Cal Lutheran vs. UC Santa Cruz at Santa Cruz, CA
10/16/2011 at 1:00 pm

Cal Lutheran
2
UC Santa Cruz
0
SCORING 1 2 FINAL
Cal Lutheran (15-1-0) 2 0 2
UC Santa Cruz (6-6-1) 0 0 0
Scoring Summary
-- 1st --
Cal Lutheran 0:50 Sinead Vaughan (unassisted)
Cal Lutheran 44:22 Jen Jones (Sinead Vaughan)
-- 2nd --
(no scoring)

Cal Lutheran

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
00 Renee Standage * GK 0 0 0 0
3 Lindsay Armenta * M 0 0 0 0
4 Jess Armstrong * F 0 0 0 0
6 Jessica Dingman * D 0 0 0 0
8 Dani Granholm F 0 0 0 0
9 Jen Jones * D 2 1 1 0
10 Anna Medler * D 0 0 0 0
11 Dani Belvedere M 0 0 0 0
12 Sinead Vaughan * M 3 2 1 1
14 Kaitlin Walters * M 1 0 0 0
15 Kirsten DiPippo D 0 0 0 0
16 Kristina Hulse * F 3 2 0 0
19 Mary Case M 0 0 0 0
20 Amanda Garcia M 0 0 0 0
21 Mayra Virgen * F 2 1 0 0
22 Rebekah Casas * D 1 0 0 0
23 Tina Hedwall GK 0 0 0 0
24 Megan Schoppe D 0 0 0 0
25 Kainoa Becker M 1 1 0 0
28 Nicole Rains M 1 1 0 0
29 Rosemarie Lombardi F 1 0 0 0
TM TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 15 8 2 1
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
00 Renee Standage 1 0 1 69:00
23 Tina Hedwall 3 0 3 21:00
TM TEAM 0 0 0 0:00
TOTALS 4 0 4 90:00

UC Santa Cruz

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
1 Monica Chazen * GK 0 0 0 0
2 Maritza Hernandez * 2 0 0 0
3 Gloria Hernandez * C 2 2 0 0
4 Sarah Sadler F 0 0 0 0
5 Justine Dougherty D 0 0 0 0
6 Brooke Atkinson * F 0 0 0 0
7 Jennifer Espinoza F 0 0 0 0
8 Taylor O'Meara C 0 0 0 0
10 Adriana Moosekian * C 0 0 0 0
11 Amanda Cameron * D 0 0 0 0
12 Michelle Stathatos * F 1 1 0 0
13 Kristen Heffernan * C 0 0 0 0
14 Antonia Darragh * D 0 0 0 0
16 Kiku Koyano D 1 0 0 0
18 Sofia Pasarow F 1 1 0 0
19 Alexis Draker * D 0 0 0 0
22 Chay Thomas * D 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 7 4 0 0
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
1 Monica Chazen 8 2 6 90:00
SHOTS 1 2 TOTAL
Cal Lutheran 12 3 15
UC Santa Cruz 1 6 7
SAVES 1 2 TOTAL
Cal Lutheran 0 4 4
UC Santa Cruz 4 2 6
CORNER KICKS 1 2 TOTAL
Cal Lutheran 5 2 7
UC Santa Cruz 1 2 3
FOULS 1 2 TOTAL
Cal Lutheran 3 3 5
UC Santa Cruz 4 4 8
Cautions and Ejections Summary
-- 1st --
(no penalties)
-- 2nd --
UC Santa Cruz 80:31 Yellow card - Chay Thomas
Penalty Totals
Cal Lutheran: 0 red cards, 0 yellow cards, and 5 fouls. UC Santa Cruz: 0 red cards, 1 yellow cards, and 8 fouls.
Other Information
Stadium:
Game Length: 1:52
Attendance: 130
Referee: Rich Griffin
Asst. Referee: Rich Tally
: Gary Hector
Timekeeper: Alexi Araw
Scorer: Julie Roth
* Starter
Saturday, Aug. 30: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Cazenovia at TBD
M:
TBA
Manhattanville at Frostburg State/Juniata
M:
Final
at Mount St. Joseph 1, Fontbonne 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
New Jersey City 0, at Trine 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
at Nichols 3, New England College 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Roger Williams 3, Thomas 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Massachusetts College 2, at Johnson State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Shenandoah 3, at Penn State Brandywine 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Merchant Marine 3, at Staten Island 0
M:
12:00 PM
Patrick Henry at St. Mary's (Md.)
Live Stats
M:
Final
at Western New England 1, Westfield State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at La Roche 1, Otterbein 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at SUNY-Old Westbury 2, New Paltz State 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Mount St. Vincent 5, CCNY 4
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Wentworth 2, at Emmanuel 2
M:
Final
at St. Thomas 3, Milwaukee Engineering 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Alfred 1, Juniata 0
M:
Final
Cazenovia 4, at Hilbert 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Emerson 1, at Daniel Webster 1
M:
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Oneonta State
M:
Final - OT
Franciscan 5, at Thiel 4
Box Score
M:
Final
Potsdam State 2, at Fitchburg State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Coast Guard 1, at Bridgewater State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Lyndon State 1, Southern Vermont 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at St. Lawrence 4, Moravian 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at King's 4, Penn State-Altoona 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Brandeis 5, at Hobart 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wooster 4, at Bethany 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Clarkson 2, Cortland State 1
M:
Final
Skidmore 2, at Endicott 1
Box Score
M:
1:00 PM
Greenville at Anderson
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Carroll
Live Stats
M:
Final - 2OT
Hendrix 0, at Denison 0
Box Score
M:
Final
RPI 2, at Mass-Boston 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Earlham 0, at Emory and Henry 0
M:
Final
Dickinson 1, at Fredonia State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
William Peace 3, at Warren Wilson 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at McDaniel 4, St. Vincent 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Salisbury 2, at Brockport State 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Alma 5, at Principia 1
Box Score
M:
2:00 PM
Centre at Covenant
Live Stats Video
M:
Final
Mitchell 2, at Anna Maria 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Scranton 2, Neumann 0
M:
Final
at Utica 4, SUNY-Purchase 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at SUNY-Cobleskill 3, Hunter 1
M:
Final
Rutgers-Camden 2, at Virginia Wesleyan 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Norwich 7, Green Mountain 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Babson 2, Illinois Wesleyan 1
Box Score
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
M:
Final
UW-Oshkosh 3, at Nebraska Wesleyan 0
Box Score
M:
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
Final
Wesley 2, at Cabrini 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Kenyon 3, at Carnegie Mellon 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Rhode Island College 9, Wheelock 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Mary Washington 0, at Richard Stockton 0
M:
2:30 PM
Cairn at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
Final
at Geneseo State 2, Susquehanna 0
Box Score
M:
Final
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3, at Stevenson 2
Box Score
M:
3:00 PM
Piedmont at Marietta
M:
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) 6, St. Joseph's (Maine) 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wartburg 2, at Gustavus Adolphus 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Lakeland 0, at Ripon 0
M:
Final - OT
at Millikin 2, Augsburg 1
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Crown 4, at Rockford 3
Box Score
M:
Final
at Ramapo 4, Mass-Dartmouth 1
M:
Final
Berry 1, at Hanover 0
Box Score
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Aloysius
M:
Final
Misericordia 2, at Plattsburgh State 0
Box Score
M:
3:30 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Vermont Tech
M:
Final
Christendom 5, at Bryn Athyn 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Keene State 3, Lasell 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Salve Regina 2, at Southern Maine 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Manhattanville 1, at Frostburg State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Washington and Lee 3, at Sewanee 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Eastern Nazarene 3, Newbury 0
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Waynesburg
M:
Final
Heidelberg 6, at Adrian 2
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Calvin
Live Stats Audio
M:
Final
Wells 2, at Pitt-Bradford 1
M:
Final
at Albion 3, Augustana 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Montclair State 4, at Husson 0
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
Video
M:
Final
at Rose-Hulman 2, Kalamazoo 0
Box Score Photos
M:
4:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Emory
Live Stats Video
M:
4:30 PM
Pitt-Greensburg at Grove City
M:
2nd half - 00:00
0 Hampden-Sydney
1 Catholic
Live Stats
M:
2nd half - 28:17
0 Baldwin-Wallace
1 Houghton
Live Stats
M:
2nd half - 45:00
0 Marymount
2 Eastern Mennonite
Live Stats
M:
2nd half - 29:44
0 Kean
0 Drew
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Lebanon Valley
M:
5:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Methodist
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
5:00 PM
Louisiana College at LaGrange
M:
5:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Nazareth
M:
2nd half - 23:00
0 Case Western Reserve
1 Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Allegheny at Rochester Tech
M:
5:00 PM
Widener at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
5:00 PM
John Carroll at Muskegon Community
M:
2nd half - 20:31
0 Curry
0 Western Connecticut
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Macalester
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
M:
2nd half - 26:38
0 Bethany Lutheran
2 Hamline
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
UW-Superior at Dubuque
M:
Final
Occidental 2, at Mary Hardin-Baylor 1
Box Score
M:
5:30 PM
Randolph at Johns Hopkins
M:
1st half - 20:09
0 Berea
2 Transylvania
Live Stats Video
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Pacific at Northwest (Wash.)
M:
6:00 PM
Hope Int'l at Caltech
Video
M:
6:30 PM
D'Youville at Keuka
Live Stats
M:
6:30 PM
Medaille at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
1st half - 43:40
0 Luther
0 Marian
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Spring Arbor at Olivet
M:
1st half - 45:00
0 Greensboro
0 Guilford
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Southern Virginia
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Swarthmore
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
M:
1st half - 45:00
0 Spalding
0 Muskingum
Live Stats
M:
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hope
M:
7:00 PM
Salem State at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Franklin at Wilmington
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Hiram at Penn State-Behrend
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Ohio Northern
Video
M:
7:30 PM
Averett at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Capital at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Whitman at Christopher Newport
M:
7:30 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Elmhurst
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:00 PM
Whitworth at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
M:
9:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Southwestern
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Arizona Christian at La Verne
M:
10:00 PM
UC San Diego at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
California Baptist at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
TBA
TBD at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
Final
Texas-Tyler 4, at Hendrix 0
W:
Final
Rivier 5, at Maine-Presque Isle 1
W:
11:00 AM
Widener at Swarthmore
Video
W:
Final - 2OT
Wellesley 2, at Bryn Mawr 1
W:
Final
Union 3, at Fredonia State 2
W:
Final
at Buffalo State 1, Western Connecticut 0
W:
11:30 AM
Rams Classic at Farmingdale State
W:
Final
at Penn State-Behrend 5, Oberlin 0
W:
Final
at York (Pa.) 1, Rowan 0
W:
Postponed
Neumann at CCNY
W:
Final
at Lasell 5, Bay Path 0
W:
Final
Me.-Fort Kent 4, at WPI 3
W:
Final
at Stevenson 7, William Paterson 2
W:
12:00 PM
Richard Stockton at Ithaca
W:
Final
at Rhode Island College 3, Elms 1
W:
12:00 PM
Skidmore at New Paltz State
W:
Final
Crown 8, at Mount Mary 1
W:
12:00 PM
Finlandia at MacMurray
W:
Final
at Hope 2, Carthage 1
W:
1:00 PM
Drew at Alvernia
W:
1:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Valley Forge Christ.
W:
Final
at Randolph-Macon 1, North Carolina Wesleyan 0
W:
1:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at Geneva
W:
Final
at Ursinus 2, Penn State-Abington 0
W:
Final
Cazenovia 3, at Baptist Bible 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Washington and Lee 1, at Salisbury 1
W:
1:00 PM
Bethany at Mount Aloysius
W:
Final
at Goucher 2, Eastern Mennonite 0
W:
Final
at McDaniel 3, Hood 0
W:
Final
at Elizabethtown 9, Keystone 0
W:
Final
at Hartwick 4, Keuka 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Massachusetts College 1, at Regis (Mass.) 1
W:
Final
at Daniel Webster 6, Pine Manor 0
W:
Final
at Worcester State 2, Albertus Magnus 1
W:
Final
Nichols 1, at Mount Holyoke 0
W:
Final
at Albion 9, Alverno 0
W:
Final
Fontbonne 5, at Berea 0
W:
Final
at Texas-Dallas 3, Covenant 0
W:
Final
at Morrisville State 1, SUNY-Maritime 0
W:
Final
John Carroll 2, at Transylvania 1
W:
1:00 PM
Dubuque at Lawrence
W:
Final
at Haverford 1, Arcadia 0
W:
Final
at Piedmont 5, Emory and Henry 0
W:
Final
at Rochester 4, Eastern Nazarene 0
W:
Final
at Husson 7, Wheelock 0
W:
Final
at Denison 11, Manchester 0
W:
2:00 PM
Houghton at Grove City
W:
Final
Albany Pharmacy 3, at SUNYIT 1
W:
Final
Catholic 2, at Farmingdale State 1
W:
2:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at FDU-Florham
Live Stats
W:
Final
at Johns Hopkins 3, St. John Fisher 0
W:
Final
at Rochester Tech 1, Allegheny 0
W:
Final
at Castleton State 3, Rutgers-Camden 1
W:
2:00 PM
Oneonta State at Nazareth
W:
Final
at Waynesburg 2, Heidelberg 1
W:
Final
at Concordia-Chicago 2, Blackburn 0
W:
2:00 PM
Central at Minnesota-Morris
Video
W:
Final
at Lake Forest 2, Concordia (Wis.) 1
W:
Final
at Culver-Stockton 2, Monmouth 1
W:
Final
at University of the Ozarks 2, Williams Baptist College 1
Photos
W:
Final
at Gordon 6, Southern Maine 0
W:
Final - OT
Wooster 2, at Albright 1
W:
Final
at Geneseo State 2, Baldwin-Wallace 0
W:
Final
Rutgers-Newark 5, at SUNY-Cobleskill 0
W:
2:30 PM
Calvin at Augustana
Live Stats
W:
Final
at Keene State 2, Salve Regina 1
W:
Final
at New England College 2, Alfred St. 0
W:
Final
at Kean 2, New York University 1
W:
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) 1, Meredith 0
W:
Final
at Bethany Lutheran 3, Grace 0
W:
Final
Austin 1, at Howard Payne 0
W:
Final
St. Thomas 2, at UW-Stevens Point 0
W:
3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Whitman
W:
Final
St. Benedict 1, at Whitworth 0
W:
3:30 PM
Brescia at Earlham
Live Stats
W:
Final
Plattsburgh State 3, at Clarkson 0
W:
3:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer at St. Lawrence
W:
Final
Brockport State 2, at Centenary (N.J.) 0
W:
3:30 PM
Hanover at Maryville (Tenn.)
W:
Final
Wilkes 2, at Moravian 0
W:
Final
at Rhodes 7, Principia 0
W:
3:30 PM
Greenville at Anderson
Live Stats
W:
Final - OT
at Olivet 2, North Park 1
W:
4:00 PM
John Jay at New Jersey City
W:
Final
Capital 2, at Juniata 1
W:
Final
Greensboro 2, at Marymount 0
W:
OT2 - 05:04
0 RPI
1 MIT
Video
W:
4:00 PM
Adrian at Kenyon
Live Stats
W:
Final
at Muhlenberg 2, Marywood 0
W:
4:00 PM
Utica at Lycoming
W:
Final
Illinois Wesleyan 3, at Birmingham-Southern 1
W:
Final
at Scranton 6, Eastern 0
W:
Final
Emmanuel 2, at Emerson 0
W:
Final
Hilbert 1, at Sage 0
W:
Final
Montclair State 2, at St. Mary's (Md.) 0
W:
4:00 PM
Dickinson at St. Vincent
W:
4:00 PM
Louisiana College at Millsaps
W:
1st half - 45:00
0 Illinois College
0 Iowa Wesleyan
W:
Final
Luther 2, at Marian 1
W:
4:00 PM
Eureka at Northland
W:
2nd half - 03:21
1 Lyndon State
0 Norwich
W:
Final
Westfield State 1, at Oswego State 0
W:
2nd half - 04:36
0 Penn State-Berks
0 Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
W:
OT
2 Simmons
2 Ramapo
Live Stats
W:
4:30 PM
Marietta at Westminster (Pa.)
W:
4:30 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Nebraska Wesleyan
W:
2nd half - 18:33
0 St. Joseph's (Maine)
5 Wheaton (Mass.)
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke at Southern Virginia
Live Stats Video
W:
2nd half - 20:41
0 Trine
1 Rose-Hulman
W:
5:00 PM
Alfred at Potsdam State
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke vs. Southern Virginia at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
5:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at UW-Oshkosh
Live Stats
W:
Halftime
1 Alma
2 Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
W:
1st half - 19:29
0 DeSales
2 Christopher Newport
W:
6:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
W:
6:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
W:
1st half - 45:00
0 Ohio Northern
0 DePauw
W:
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at William Smith
Live Stats Video
W:
1st half - 45:00
0 St. Elizabeth
0 Wesley
W:
7:00 PM
Southern Vermont at Johnson State
W:
7:00 PM
Agnes Scott at Bryan
W:
7:00 PM
Averett at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at King's
Live Stats
W:
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at St. Scholastica
Video
W:
7:30 PM
Wilmington at Franklin
W:
8:00 PM
Emory at Virginia Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
W:
Final
at Gettysburg 7, Gustavus Adolphus 0
W:
8:30 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Augsburg
W:
9:00 PM
Linfield at Northwest Chrst.
W:
10:00 PM
Warner Pacific at George Fox
W:
10:00 PM
Benedictine at Whittier
Live Stats
W:
10:00 PM
Chapman at Lewis and Clark
Sunday, Aug. 31: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
TBA at Thomas
M:
TBA
TBA at Roger Williams
M:
11:00 AM
Mass-Boston at Thomas
Live Stats Video
M:
12:00 PM
La Roche at Kenyon
Live Stats Video
M:
12:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. John Fisher
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Wheelock at Westfield State
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Clark at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at Merchant Marine
M:
12:00 PM
Yeshiva at York (N.Y.)
M:
12:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
12:00 PM
Bethany at Piedmont
M:
12:30 PM
Lasell at Hobart
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Marywood
M:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Mount Ida
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Johnson and Wales
Live Stats Video
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Sewanee
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Texas-Dallas
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. UT Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Wooster at Marietta
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Newbury at Albertus Magnus
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at Bard
M:
2:00 PM
Cairn at Methodist
M:
2:00 PM
Vassar at Mount St. Mary
M:
2:00 PM
Capital at Randolph
M:
2:00 PM
TBA at Marietta
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Rhodes at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Vermont Tech
M:
2:30 PM
Rhode Island College at Western New England
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Berry at Transylvania
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Thomas More
Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Otterbein at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
UW-Whitewater at Lake Forest
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Augustana at Adrian
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Brandeis at Keene State
Live Stats Video
M:
3:00 PM
Haverford at Goucher
Live Stats Video
M:
3:00 PM
WPI at Becker
M:
3:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Rochester
M:
3:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Macalester
M:
3:00 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
3:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
3:30 PM
Lycoming at Keystone
M:
3:30 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Hendrix
M:
4:00 PM
LaGrange at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at Swarthmore
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
4:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Culver-Stockton at Knox
M:
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at St. Norbert
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Carleton at Grinnell
M:
4:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Colorado College
M:
4:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
M:
4:30 PM
Willamette at Loras
M:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Berea
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Hamline at Buena Vista
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Caltech
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Aurora
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
St. John's at Simpson
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Puget Sound at Redlands
Live Stats Video
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats
W:
TBA
Bay Path at TBD
W:
TBA
Keene State at Lasell/Bay Path
W:
TBA
TBA at Rutgers-Camden
W:
TBA
Salve Regina at Lasell College Tournament
W:
TBA
TBA at Haverford
W:
TBA
TBA at Lasell
W:
TBA
Scranton at Haverford or Arcadia
Live Stats
W:
11:00 AM
Becker at Thomas
W:
11:00 AM
Lehman at Mount St. Vincent
W:
11:00 AM
Wheelock at Maine-Presque Isle
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Wellesley at Swarthmore
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
W:
11:30 AM
Otterbein at Methodist
W:
12:00 PM
Sage at SUNYIT
W:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at New Paltz State
W:
12:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Thomas More
W:
12:00 PM
Manhattanville at Western New England
Live Stats Video
W:
12:00 PM
Paul Smith's College at SUNY-Canton
W:
12:00 PM
Hilbert at TBA
W:
12:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
W:
12:00 PM
Alfred at New England College
W:
12:00 PM
Carleton at Centre
Live Stats Video
W:
12:00 PM
Geneseo State at Oberlin
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Oswego State at Rutgers-Camden
W:
12:00 PM
Cornell at UW-Platteville
W:
12:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
W:
12:00 PM
Blackburn at Mount Mary
W:
12:00 PM
Pacific at Pomona-Pitzer
W:
12:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Lyndon State
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Cazenovia
W:
1:00 PM
Warren Wilson at Oglethorpe
W:
1:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at St. Mary's (Ind.)
W:
1:00 PM
Keuka at Utica
Live Stats
W:
Postponed
CCNY at Yeshiva
W:
1:00 PM
Brooklyn at Stevens
W:
1:00 PM
D'Youville at Mount Union
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Brandeis at Clark
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Wells at Keystone
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Widener at Bryn Mawr
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Millikin at Dominican
W:
1:00 PM
Washington U. at Loras
W:
1:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
W:
1:00 PM
Grace at Buena Vista
Video
W:
1:30 PM
Berry at Maine Maritime
W:
1:30 PM
Rivier at Husson
W:
2:00 PM
Heidelberg at Defiance
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Washington College
W:
2:00 PM
Salem at Washington Adventist
W:
2:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Simmons
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
RPI at Endicott
W:
2:00 PM
Juniata at Thiel
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Gallaudet at Randolph
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Bethel at Elmhurst
W:
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech at John Jay
W:
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Bethel at Elmhurst
W:
2:00 PM
Chicago at Redlands
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Occidental at Southwestern
W:
2:30 PM
Westfield State at Castleton State
Video
W:
2:30 PM
York (Pa.) at Wooster
W:
2:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Penn State-Behrend
Video
W:
2:30 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.) at Eastern Connecticut
Video
W:
2:30 PM
Alfred St. at Potsdam State
Live Stats Video
W:
3:00 PM
Johnson State at Norwich
W:
3:00 PM
Lakeland at Beloit
W:
3:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Aurora
Live Stats Video
W:
3:00 PM
Johnson University at Huntingdon
W:
3:00 PM
Northwest (Wash.) at Puget Sound
W:
4:00 PM
New Jersey City at Staten Island
W:
4:00 PM
Lycoming at Hartwick
W:
4:00 PM
Muskingum at Chatham
W:
4:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
W:
4:00 PM
Schreiner at Huston-Tillotson
W:
4:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
4:30 PM
Ramapo at FDU-Florham
W:
6:00 PM
Willamette at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats
W:
6:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
W:
7:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-La Crosse
W:
10:00 PM
Benedictine at La Verne
No contests today.
No contests today.