Mills vs. UC Santa Cruz at Santa Cruz, CA
11/5/2011 at 2:12pm

Mills
0
UC Santa Cruz
5
SCORING 1 2 FINAL
Mills (1-16) 0 0 0
UC Santa Cruz (8-6-2) 2 3 5
Scoring Summary
-- 1st --
UC Santa Cruz 8:45 Maritza Hernandez (Adriana Moosekian) cross from left ,header at near post
UC Santa Cruz 30:22 Adriana Moosekian (unassisted)
-- 2nd --
UC Santa Cruz 56:32 Maritza Hernandez (unassisted) shot from 30 yards, rt top corner of goa
UC Santa Cruz 57:39 Brooke Atkinson (Maritza Hernandez)
UC Santa Cruz 78:09 Sarah Sadler (unassisted) left footed from 10 yards

Mills

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
1 Shauna Corbitt * gk 0 0 0 0
2 Melissa Andrade 0 0 0 0
3 Roxanne Nava * 0 0 0 0
4 Meghan Hinsch * 0 0 0 0
5 Chelsea Satterwhite * 0 0 0 0
8 Carmen Elster 0 0 0 0
9 Cynthia Alcazar * 1 0 0 0
10 Jazmine Fortes * 0 0 0 0
11 Allison Ng * 0 0 0 0
12 Brenda Gonzales 0 0 0 0
14 Sarah Westbrook * 0 0 0 0
16 Katherine Chavez Eqi * 0 0 0 0
18 Lynette Alverez * 0 0 0 0
22 Maya Salsedo * 0 0 0 0
24 Emmalee MeyersParraz 0 0 0 0
TM TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 1 0 0 0
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
1 Shauna Corbitt 11 5 6 90:00

UC Santa Cruz

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
2 Maritza Hernandez * 3 2 2 1
3 Gloria Hernandez C 0 0 0 0
4 Sarah Sadler * F 4 1 1 0
5 Justine Dougherty * D 1 0 0 0
6 Brooke Atkinson * F 7 2 1 0
7 Jennifer Espinoza F 1 1 0 0
8 Taylor O'Meara C 0 0 0 0
9 Elizabeth Kaufman C 2 1 0 0
10 Adriana Moosekian * C 1 1 1 1
11 Amanda Cameron * D 0 0 0 0
13 Kristen Heffernan * C 5 2 0 0
14 Antonia Darragh * D 0 0 0 0
16 Kiku Koyano D 1 0 0 0
17 Zoe White D 0 0 0 0
18 Sofia Pasarow F 3 0 0 0
19 Alexis Draker * D 0 0 0 0
22 Chay Thomas * D 1 1 0 0
30 Rachelle Tanase * GK 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 29 11 5 2
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
30 Rachelle Tanase 0 0 0 90:00
SHOTS 1 2 TOTAL
Mills 0 1 1
UC Santa Cruz 13 16 29
SAVES 1 2 TOTAL
Mills 2 4 6
UC Santa Cruz 0 0 0
CORNER KICKS 1 2 TOTAL
Mills 0 0 0
UC Santa Cruz 3 9 12
FOULS 1 2 TOTAL
Mills 7 2 9
UC Santa Cruz 2 0 2
Cautions and Ejections Summary
-- 1st --
(no penalties)
-- 2nd --
(no penalties)
Penalty Totals
Mills: 0 red cards, 0 yellow cards, and 9 fouls. UC Santa Cruz: 0 red cards, 0 yellow cards, and 2 fouls.
Other Information
Stadium: East Field
Game Length: 1hr46min
Attendance: 110
Referee: Bob Bagshaw
Asst. Referee: Grace Matthews
: Rich Talley
Timekeeper: Embele Awipi
* Starter
Sunday, Aug. 31: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
TBA at Thomas
M:
11:00 AM
Mass-Boston at Thomas
Live Stats Video
M:
11:30 AM
Lasell at Hobart
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
La Roche at Kenyon
Live Stats Video
M:
12:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. John Fisher
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Wheelock at Westfield State
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Clark at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at Merchant Marine
M:
12:00 PM
Yeshiva at York (N.Y.)
M:
12:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
12:00 PM
Bethany at Piedmont
M:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Marywood
M:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Mount Ida
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Johnson and Wales
Live Stats Video
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Sewanee
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Texas-Dallas
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. UT Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
Live Stats
M:
1:30 PM
RPI at Roger Williams
M:
1:30 PM
Brandeis at Keene State
Live Stats Video
M:
2:00 PM
Wooster at Marietta
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Newbury at Albertus Magnus
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at Bard
M:
2:00 PM
Cairn at Methodist
M:
2:00 PM
Vassar at Mount St. Mary
M:
2:00 PM
Capital at Randolph
M:
2:00 PM
TBA at Marietta
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Rhodes at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Vermont Tech
M:
2:30 PM
Rhode Island College at Western New England
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Berry at Transylvania
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Thomas More
Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Otterbein at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
UW-Whitewater at Lake Forest
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Augustana at Adrian
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Haverford at Goucher
Live Stats Video
M:
3:00 PM
WPI at Becker
M:
3:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Rochester
M:
3:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Macalester
M:
3:00 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
3:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
3:30 PM
Lycoming at Keystone
M:
3:30 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Hendrix
M:
4:00 PM
LaGrange at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at Swarthmore
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
4:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Culver-Stockton at Knox
M:
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at St. Norbert
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Carleton at Grinnell
M:
4:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Colorado College
M:
4:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
M:
4:30 PM
Willamette at Loras
M:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Berea
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Hamline at Buena Vista
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Caltech
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Aurora
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
St. John's at Simpson
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Puget Sound at Redlands
Live Stats Video
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats
W:
TBA
Bay Path at TBD
W:
TBA
Salve Regina at Lasell College Tournament
W:
11:00 AM
Becker at Thomas
W:
11:00 AM
Lehman at Mount St. Vincent
W:
11:00 AM
Wheelock at Maine-Presque Isle
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Wellesley at Swarthmore
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
W:
11:30 AM
Otterbein at Methodist
W:
12:00 PM
Sage at SUNYIT
W:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at New Paltz State
W:
12:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Thomas More
W:
12:00 PM
Manhattanville at Western New England
Live Stats Video
W:
12:00 PM
Paul Smith's College at SUNY-Canton
W:
12:00 PM
Hilbert at TBA
W:
12:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
W:
12:00 PM
Alfred at New England College
W:
12:00 PM
Geneseo State at Oberlin
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Oswego State at Rutgers-Camden
W:
12:00 PM
Cornell at UW-Platteville
W:
12:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
W:
12:00 PM
Blackburn at Mount Mary
W:
12:00 PM
Pacific at Pomona-Pitzer
W:
12:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Lyndon State
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Cazenovia
W:
1:00 PM
Warren Wilson at Oglethorpe
W:
1:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at St. Mary's (Ind.)
W:
1:00 PM
Keuka at Utica
Live Stats
W:
Postponed
CCNY at Yeshiva
W:
1:00 PM
Brooklyn at Stevens
W:
1:00 PM
D'Youville at Mount Union
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Brandeis at Clark
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Wells at Keystone
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Widener at Bryn Mawr
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Scranton at Haverford
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Millikin at Dominican
W:
1:00 PM
Washington U. at Loras
W:
1:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
W:
1:00 PM
Grace at Buena Vista
Video
W:
1:30 PM
Berry at Maine Maritime
W:
1:30 PM
Rivier at Husson
W:
2:00 PM
Heidelberg at Defiance
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Washington College
W:
2:00 PM
Salem at Washington Adventist
W:
2:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Simmons
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
RPI at Endicott
W:
2:00 PM
Juniata at Thiel
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Gallaudet at Randolph
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Bethel at Elmhurst
W:
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech at John Jay
W:
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Bethel at Elmhurst
W:
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at St. Mary's (Minn.)
W:
2:00 PM
Chicago at Redlands
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Occidental at Southwestern
W:
2:30 PM
Keene State at Lasell
W:
2:30 PM
Westfield State at Castleton State
Video
W:
2:30 PM
York (Pa.) at Wooster
W:
2:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Penn State-Behrend
Video
W:
2:30 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.) at Eastern Connecticut
Video
W:
2:30 PM
Alfred St. at Potsdam State
Live Stats Video
W:
3:00 PM
Johnson State at Norwich
W:
3:00 PM
Lakeland at Beloit
W:
3:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Aurora
Live Stats Video
W:
3:00 PM
Johnson University at Huntingdon
W:
3:00 PM
Northwest (Wash.) at Puget Sound
W:
4:00 PM
New Jersey City at Staten Island
W:
4:00 PM
Lycoming at Hartwick
W:
4:00 PM
Muskingum at Chatham
W:
4:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
W:
4:00 PM
Schreiner at Huston-Tillotson
W:
4:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
4:30 PM
Ramapo at FDU-Florham
W:
6:00 PM
Willamette at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats
W:
6:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
W:
7:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-La Crosse
W:
10:00 PM
Benedictine at La Verne
W:
11:00 PM
Carleton at Centre
Live Stats Video
Monday, Sep. 1: All times Eastern
M:
10:30 AM
Trine at Staten Island
Audio
M:
12:00 PM
St. Mary's (Minn.) at North Park
M:
12:30 PM
Willamette at Carthage
M:
2:00 PM
Williams Baptist at University of the Ozarks
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at St. Thomas
M:
4:00 PM
Andrews at Manchester
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
Benedictine at Chicago
M:
4:30 PM
Whitman at Randolph-Macon
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
M:
6:30 PM
Chapman at Concordia (Cal.)
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown CC at Centre
W:
12:00 PM
Chapman at George Fox
W:
1:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Massachusetts College
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Pine Manor at Green Mountain
W:
2:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
W:
2:00 PM
Washington U. at Central
W:
4:00 PM
Ferrum at Mary Washington
W:
4:00 PM
Augsburg at Minnesota-Morris
Video
W:
5:00 PM
Monmouth at Hannibal-LaGrange
W:
5:00 PM
Lincoln Christian at Mount Mary
W:
5:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Lewis and Clark
W:
8:00 PM
Newbury at Suffolk
Sunday, Aug. 31: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
TBA at Wooster
M:
TBA
TBA at Thomas
M:
12:00 PM
Kenyon at La Roche
M:
12:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. John Fisher
M:
12:00 PM
Wheelock at Westfield State
M:
12:00 PM
Clark at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at Merchant Marine
M:
12:00 PM
Yeshiva at York (N.Y.)
M:
12:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
12:00 PM
Bethany at Piedmont
M:
12:30 PM
Lasell at Hobart
M:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Marywood
M:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Mount Ida
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Johnson and Wales
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Sewanee
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Texas-Dallas
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. UT Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
M:
2:00 PM
Newbury at Albertus Magnus
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at Bard
M:
2:00 PM
Cairn at Methodist
M:
2:00 PM
Vassar at Mount St. Mary
M:
2:00 PM
Capital at Randolph
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Rhodes at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Concordia-Chicago
M:
2:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Vermont Tech
M:
2:30 PM
Rhode Island College at Western New England
M:
2:30 PM
Berry at Transylvania
M:
2:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Thomas More
M:
2:30 PM
Otterbein at Carnegie Mellon
M:
2:30 PM
UW-Whitewater at Lake Forest
M:
3:00 PM
Augustana at Adrian
M:
3:00 PM
Brandeis at Keene State
M:
3:00 PM
Haverford at Goucher
M:
3:00 PM
WPI at Becker
M:
3:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Rochester
M:
3:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Macalester
M:
3:00 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
3:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
3:30 PM
Lycoming at Keystone
M:
3:30 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Hendrix
M:
4:00 PM
LaGrange at Millsaps
M:
4:00 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at Swarthmore
M:
4:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
4:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
4:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
M:
4:00 PM
Culver-Stockton at Knox
M:
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at St. Norbert
M:
4:00 PM
Carleton at Grinnell
M:
4:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Colorado College
M:
4:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
M:
4:30 PM
Willamette at Loras
M:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Berea
M:
5:00 PM
Hamline at Buena Vista
M:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Caltech
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Aurora
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Trinity (Texas)
M:
8:00 PM
St. John's at Simpson
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
10:00 PM
Puget Sound at Redlands
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Cal Lutheran
Monday, Sep. 1: All times Eastern
M:
10:30 AM
Trine at Staten Island
M:
12:00 PM
St. Mary's (Minn.) at North Park
M:
12:30 PM
Willamette at Carthage
M:
2:00 PM
Williams Baptist at University of the Ozarks
M:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at St. Thomas
M:
4:00 PM
Andrews at Manchester
M:
4:00 PM
Benedictine at Chicago
M:
4:30 PM
Whitman at Randolph-Macon
M:
5:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
M:
6:30 PM
Concordia (Cal.) at Chapman
M:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown CC at Centre
Tuesday, Sep. 2: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Linfield at Trinity Lutheran
M:
1:00 PM
Suffolk at Framingham State
M:
3:00 PM
TCNJ at York (N.Y.)
M:
3:00 PM
Stevenson at Penn State-Berks
M:
3:00 PM
Alfred at Pitt-Bradford
M:
4:00 PM
St. Vincent at Juniata
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern at Mount St. Vincent
M:
4:30 PM
Wesleyan at Eastern Connecticut
M:
5:00 PM
Wabash at Earlham
M:
5:00 PM
Spalding at Hanover
M:
5:00 PM
Knox at Chicago
M:
5:30 PM
Principia at Lindenwood (IL)
M:
6:00 PM
Alvernia at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
6:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
M:
6:00 PM
Monmouth at Central
M:
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at MIT
M:
7:00 PM
Richard Stockton at RPI
M:
7:00 PM
Wells at Medaille
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred St. at Penn College
M:
7:00 PM
Manhattanville at Arcadia
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson State at Potsdam State
M:
7:30 PM
Wilmington at Wittenberg
M:
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Kean
M:
8:00 PM
Amherst at New England College
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at LeTourneau
M:
8:15 PM
Bard at Sage
M:
8:30 PM
Franciscan at Waynesburg
M:
8:30 PM
Loras at Carroll
M:
9:00 PM
Northwest Chrst. at George Fox
M:
10:00 PM
Hope Int'l at La Verne
M:
10:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Cal Lutheran
Wednesday, Sep. 3: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Delaware Valley at Penn St. Hazleton
M:
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Berkeley (NJ)
M:
3:30 PM
Curry at Newbury
M:
4:00 PM
Westfield State at Albertus Magnus
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at John Jay
M:
4:00 PM
New Jersey City at CCNY
M:
4:00 PM
Western New England at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
4:00 PM
Clark at Nichols
M:
4:00 PM
Wentworth at Johnson and Wales
M:
4:00 PM
Skidmore at New Paltz State
M:
4:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Vassar
M:
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Washington College
M:
4:00 PM
Baruch at Farmingdale State
M:
4:00 PM
Misericordia at Baptist Bible
M:
4:00 PM
Moravian at Cairn
M:
4:00 PM
Hamilton at Oswego State
M:
4:00 PM
Connecticut College at Mitchell
M:
4:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Tufts
M:
4:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Thomas
M:
4:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Colby-Sawyer
M:
4:00 PM
Frostburg State at Bethany
M:
4:00 PM
King's at Elmira
M:
4:30 PM
Shenandoah at Hood
M:
4:30 PM
Maine Maritime at Colby
M:
5:00 PM
La Roche at Washington and Jefferson
M:
5:00 PM
Emerson at Regis (Mass.)
M:
5:00 PM
Montclair State at Hunter
M:
5:00 PM
Endicott at Bowdoin
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Dominican
M:
5:00 PM
MacMurray at Illinois College
M:
5:00 PM
Ripon at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Worcester State at Rhode Island College
M:
6:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at St. Thomas N.B.
M:
6:00 PM
Utica at SUNYIT
M:
6:00 PM
St. Norbert at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
6:00 PM
Dubuque at Grinnell
M:
6:30 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Cabrini
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at Penn State-Harrisburg
M:
7:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Norwich
M:
7:00 PM
Stevens at William Paterson
M:
7:00 PM
Staten Island at New York University
M:
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Elms
M:
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount St. Joseph
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at SUNY-Purchase
M:
7:00 PM
Bluffton at Wooster
M:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at Goucher
M:
7:00 PM
Becker at Massachusetts Maritime
M:
7:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
M:
7:00 PM
Immaculata at Albright
M:
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Brockport State
M:
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
M:
7:00 PM
Ramapo at FDU-Florham
M:
7:15 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Lehman
M:
7:30 PM
Widener at Ursinus
M:
7:30 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Penn State-Behrend
M:
7:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Eastern Mennonite
M:
7:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Rivier
M:
7:30 PM
DePauw at Franklin
M:
7:45 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Merchant Marine
M:
8:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Lesley
M:
8:00 PM
University of New England at Bates
M:
8:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Greenville
M:
8:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at UW-Oshkosh
M:
8:00 PM
Lawrence at Milwaukee Engineering
M:
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethany Lutheran
M:
8:00 PM
Carleton at Carthage
M:
8:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Simpson
M:
9:00 PM
Luther at Augsburg
M:
10:00 PM
Caltech at Soka
M:
10:00 PM
La Sierra at Occidental
M:
10:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Azusa Pacific
Thursday, Sep. 4: All times Eastern
M:
4:00 PM
La Verne at California Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Geneva at Franciscan
M:
5:00 PM
Buena Vista at Martin Luther
M:
5:00 PM
Mississippi College at Louisiana College
M:
5:00 PM
Schreiner at East Texas Baptist
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred St. at Roberts Wesleyan
M:
7:00 PM
Sewanee at LaGrange
M:
7:30 PM
Grove City at Allegheny
M:
9:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Pacific
M:
10:00 PM
Corban at Whitman
Friday, Sep. 5: All times Eastern
M:
11:00 AM
Fisher at Yeshiva
M:
1:00 PM
Babson at Western New England
M:
1:30 PM
Pitt-Bradford at St. Vincent
M:
3:00 PM
Lynn at Mississippi College
M:
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Cazenovia
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Houghton
M:
3:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Dallas Christian
M:
3:00 PM
UW-Superior at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
4:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Pine Manor
M:
4:00 PM
Sage at SUNY-Canton
M:
4:00 PM
Valley Forge Christ. at Mount Aloysius
M:
4:00 PM
Norwich at Springfield
M:
4:00 PM
Blackburn at Manchester
M:
4:00 PM
Rochester Tech at Oneonta State
M:
4:00 PM
Clarkson at Geneseo State
M:
4:00 PM
Stevenson at Penn St.-Beaver
M:
4:00 PM
George Fox at Colorado College
M:
5:00 PM
Brooklyn at Richard Stockton
M:
5:00 PM
Cincinnati Christian at Bluffton
M:
5:00 PM
Wittenberg at Heidelberg
M:
5:00 PM
Capital at Carnegie Mellon
M:
5:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Anderson
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Guilford
M:
5:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Millsaps
M:
5:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Christopher Newport
M:
5:00 PM
Maine Maritime at Gordon
M:
5:00 PM
Bluefield Col. at Emory and Henry
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Louisiana College
M:
5:00 PM
Lake Forest at St. Thomas
M:
5:00 PM
Schreiner at LeTourneau
M:
5:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Marian at Hamline
M:
5:00 PM
Knox at St. Olaf
M:
5:00 PM
Central at Maranatha Baptist
M:
5:00 PM
Lakeland at Trinity Int'l
M:
5:00 PM
Aurora at Cornell
M:
5:30 PM
Spalding vs. Thomas More at Centre
M:
5:30 PM
Spalding at Thomas More
M:
5:30 PM
Coe at Macalester
M:
6:00 PM
Skidmore at Potsdam State
M:
6:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Edgewood
M:
6:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Crown
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Iowa Wesleyan
M:
6:15 PM
Kenyon at Otterbein
M:
6:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Trinity (Texas)
M:
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Rochester
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Roger Williams
M:
7:00 PM
Keystone at D'Youville
M:
7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at Fredonia State
M:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Gettysburg
M:
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Southern Virginia
M:
7:00 PM
Wilmington at Covenant
M:
7:00 PM
Redlands at Messiah
M:
7:00 PM
Caltech at Pacific Union
M:
7:30 PM
St. John Fisher at Hiram
M:
7:30 PM
Defiance at Centre
M:
7:30 PM
Mary Washington at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:30 PM
Southern Maine at Husson
M:
7:30 PM
John Carroll at The College of New Jersey
M:
8:00 PM
Calvin at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Augsburg
M:
8:00 PM
Austin at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
8:00 PM
Hope at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Cal St. San Marcos at Pomona-Pitzer
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Puget Sound
M:
8:30 PM
Carleton at Loras
M:
8:30 PM
Texas-Dallas at Southwestern
M:
10:00 PM
Oregon Tech at Linfield
M:
10:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Pacific Lutheran
M:
10:00 PM
San Diego Christian at Whittier
Saturday, Sep. 6: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Spalding at Defiance
M:
TBA
Lyndon State at Vermont Tech
M:
TBA
Capital at St. John's Fisher College or Hiram College
M:
TBA
Babson at SUNY Oneonta or RIT
M:
11:00 AM
Bowdoin at Wesleyan
M:
11:30 AM
Curry at Massachusetts College
M:
11:30 AM
St. Scholastica at UW-Oshkosh
M:
12:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Coast Guard
M:
12:00 PM
Keystone at Medaille
M:
12:00 PM
Nichols at Springfield
M:
12:00 PM
Salem State at Endicott
M:
12:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Southern Vermont
M:
12:00 PM
Emory at Ohio Northern
M:
12:00 PM
Finlandia at Moody Bible
M:
1:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at St. Joseph's (Maine)
M:
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Hiram
M:
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Alvernia
M:
1:00 PM
CCNY at SUNY-Maritime
M:
1:00 PM
Wells at Alfred St.
M:
1:00 PM
Emmanuel at Daniel Webster
M:
1:00 PM
King's at Merchant Marine
M:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Albright
M:
1:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Roger Williams
M:
1:00 PM
Hunter at Centenary (N.J.)
M:
1:00 PM
Earlham at Wooster
M:
1:00 PM
WPI at Framingham State
M:
1:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.) at Keene State
M:
1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Plymouth State
M:
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Haverford
M:
1:00 PM
Stevenson at Pitt-Greensburg
M:
1:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Clark
M:
1:00 PM
Immaculata at Moravian
M:
1:00 PM
Wesley at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
1:00 PM
LaGrange at Warren Wilson
M:
1:00 PM
Suffolk at Lesley
M:
1:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Regis (Mass.)
M:
1:00 PM
Goucher at Cairn
M:
1:00 PM
Shenandoah at Washington College
M:
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Catholic
M:
1:00 PM
Carroll at Albion
M:
1:00 PM
St. John's at North Park
M:
1:00 PM
Eureka at Rhodes
M:
1:00 PM
Lincoln Christian at Faith Bapt. Bible
M:
1:00 PM
Huntingdon at Hendrix
M:
1:30 PM
Union at Castleton State
M:
1:30 PM
Roanoke at Greensboro
M:
1:30 PM
Greensboro vs. Roanoke at Lynchburg
M:
1:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Hamilton
M:
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Rosemont
M:
2:00 PM
DeSales at Dickinson
M:
2:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Denison
M:
2:00 PM
Hood at Randolph-Macon
M:
2:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at St. Mary's (Md.)
M:
2:00 PM
Marietta at Methodist
M:
2:00 PM
Baptist Bible at Penn State-Altoona
M:
2:00 PM
Berry Invitational at Berry
M:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Anderson
M:
2:00 PM
Susquehanna at New Jersey City
M:
2:00 PM
Ithaca at Elizabethtown
M:
2:00 PM
Alumni at Maine-Farmington
M:
2:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Manchester
M:
2:00 PM
Hilbert at Grove City
M:
2:00 PM
Frostburg State at Eastern Mennonite
M:
2:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Hobart
M:
2:00 PM
Elms at Vassar
M:
2:00 PM
Skidmore at SUNY-Canton
M:
2:00 PM
Penn College at SUNYIT
M:
2:00 PM
Ramapo at Berry
M:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Bard
M:
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Ripon
M:
2:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Fontbonne
M:
2:00 PM
DePauw at Principia
M:
2:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at University of the Ozarks
M:
2:30 PM
Anna Maria at Becker
M:
2:30 PM
Carthage at Stevens
M:
2:30 PM
Bates at Tufts
M:
2:30 PM
Mount St. Mary at Buffalo State
M:
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Geneseo State
M:
3:00 PM
Bethany at Mount Aloysius
M:
3:00 PM
Baruch at D'Youville
M:
3:00 PM
Newbury at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
M:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Cazenovia
M:
3:00 PM
Brooklyn at TCNJ
M:
3:00 PM
Johnson and Wales at Salve Regina
M:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Harrisburg at Delaware Valley
M:
3:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at Mitchell
M:
3:00 PM
Rockford at Bethel
M:
3:00 PM
Marian at Northwestern (Minn.)
M:
3:00 PM
Wabash at Monmouth
M:
3:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Superior
M:
3:00 PM
Kean at Colorado College
M:
3:15 PM
Providence-Manitoba at North Central (Minn.)
M:
3:30 PM
Sage at Potsdam State
M:
3:30 PM
Thomas at University of New England
M:
3:30 PM
Scranton at Rutgers-Newark
M:
3:30 PM
Thiel at Muskingum
M:
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
3:30 PM
Washington U. at Dominican
M:
3:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Millikin
M:
4:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Brandeis
M:
4:00 PM
Averett at Birmingham-Southern
M:
4:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Lynchburg
M:
4:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at MIT
M:
4:00 PM
Farmingdale State at New Paltz State
M:
4:00 PM
Clarkson at Rochester
M:
4:00 PM
Colby at Williams
M:
4:00 PM
Trine at Transylvania
M:
4:00 PM
Waynesburg at La Roche
M:
4:00 PM
New England College at Rivier
M:
4:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY-Purchase at Staten Island
M:
4:00 PM
Oswego State at Nazareth
M:
4:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Marywood
M:
4:00 PM
Salisbury at Baldwin-Wallace
M:
4:00 PM
Aurora at Grinnell
M:
4:30 PM
York (Pa.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
4:30 PM
Drew at Rutgers-Camden
M:
4:30 PM
Cabrini at Eastern
M:
4:30 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Dubuque
M:
5:00 PM
Oberlin at Penn State-Behrend
M:
5:00 PM
Chicago at Kalamazoo
M:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Mary Washington
M:
5:00 PM
Wilmington at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
5:00 PM
Johnson State at Wheelock
M:
5:00 PM
Houghton at Fredonia State
M:
5:00 PM
Maine Maritime at Southern Maine
M:
5:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at LeTourneau
M:
5:00 PM
Alma at Benedictine
M:
5:00 PM
Augustana at Hamline
M:
5:30 PM
Spalding vs. Defiance at Centre
M:
5:30 PM
John Carroll at Richard Stockton
M:
5:30 PM
Bluefield Col. at William Peace
M:
5:30 PM
Central at North Central (Ill.)
M:
5:30 PM
University of Dallas at Linfield
M:
6:00 PM
RPI at Brockport State
M:
6:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Morrisville State
M:
6:00 PM
Mount Union at Franklin
M:
6:00 PM
Piedmont at Sewanee
M:
6:30 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Texas-Dallas
M:
7:00 PM
Swarthmore at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Covenant
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Randolph
M:
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Messiah
M:
7:00 PM
Concord at Ferrum
M:
7:00 PM
Elmira at Cortland State
M:
7:00 PM
Marymount at Hampden-Sydney
M:
7:00 PM
Alfred at Keuka
M:
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Centenary (La.)
M:
7:00 PM
Redlands at Gettysburg
M:
7:00 PM
Corban at Whitworth
M:
7:30 PM
Ursinus at Misericordia
M:
7:30 PM
Thomas More at Centre
M:
7:30 PM
Gordon at Husson
M:
7:30 PM
Guilford at Ohio Wesleyan
M:
7:30 PM
UW-Platteville at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
8:00 PM
Calvin at Elmhurst
M:
8:00 PM
Illinois College at Greenville
M:
8:00 PM
Wartburg at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Augustana at Northwestern (Minn.)
M:
8:00 PM
Hope at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
8:00 PM
Texas College at Texas-Tyler
M:
8:00 PM
Luther at Waldorf
M:
8:00 PM
St. Mary's (Minn.) at Crown
M:
8:30 PM
McMurry at Mary Hardin-Baylor
M:
8:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Sunday, Sep. 7: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Wesley at TBA
M:
TBA
Culinary Institute of America at Sarah Lawrence
M:
TBA
Franklin and Marshall at TBD
M:
TBA
Newbury at TBA
M:
11:00 AM
Baruch at Medaille
M:
11:00 AM
Marietta at Averett
M:
12:00 PM
Wilkes at Alvernia
M:
12:00 PM
Elms at New Paltz State
M:
12:00 PM
Carroll at Adrian
M:
12:00 PM
Pine Manor at Lasell
M:
12:00 PM
Castleton State at Massachusetts College
M:
12:30 PM
Knox at Coe
M:
12:30 PM
Kean at George Fox
M:
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Albright
M:
1:00 PM
William Peace at Emory and Henry
M:
1:00 PM
Mount Union at Transylvania
M:
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Haverford
M:
1:00 PM
Salisbury at Bridgewater (Va.)
M:
1:00 PM
TBD at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
M:
1:00 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at Bryn Athyn
M:
1:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Methodist
M:
1:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Webster
M:
1:00 PM
Hendrix at Eureka
M:
1:30 PM
Oglethorpe vs. Roanoke at Lynchburg
M:
1:30 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Connecticut College
M:
1:30 PM
Carthage at Manhattanville
M:
1:30 PM
Oglethorpe at Roanoke
M:
2:00 PM
Johnson State at Fisher
M:
2:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Morrisville State
M:
2:00 PM
Worcester State at Trinity (Conn.)
M:
2:00 PM
DeSales at Elizabethtown
M:
2:00 PM
Drew at New Jersey City
M:
2:00 PM
Marymount at Randolph
M:
2:00 PM
Yeshiva at Penn State Brandywine
M:
2:00 PM
Ithaca at Dickinson
M:
2:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Vassar
M:
2:00 PM
Endicott at St. Joseph's (Maine)
M:
2:00 PM
Curry at Union
M:
2:00 PM
Penn College at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at Otterbein
M:
2:00 PM
Simpson at Concordia-Moorhead
M:
2:00 PM
Austin at Concordia (Texas)
M:
2:00 PM
St. John's at Beloit
M:
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at Loras
M:
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Fontbonne
M:
2:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Berry
M:
2:30 PM
Northland at Cornell
M:
3:00 PM
Lehman at Rowan
M:
3:00 PM
King's at Staten Island
M:
3:00 PM
Lycoming at Pitt-Bradford
M:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Hampden-Sydney
M:
3:00 PM
Kenyon at Heidelberg
M:
3:00 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at St. Mary's (Md.)
M:
3:00 PM
Southern Vermont at Green Mountain
M:
3:00 PM
Lake Forest at Macalester
M:
3:00 PM
Lawrence at Lakeland
M:
3:00 PM
Huntingdon at Rhodes
M:
3:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at St. Olaf
M:
3:00 PM
University of Dallas at Pacific
M:
3:15 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Bethany Lutheran
M:
3:30 PM
William Paterson at Scranton
M:
3:30 PM
Franciscan at St. Vincent
M:
3:30 PM
Amherst at Middlebury
M:
3:30 PM
Berea at Mount St. Joseph
M:
4:00 PM
Trine at Franklin
M:
4:00 PM
Greensboro at Lynchburg
M:
4:00 PM
Ramapo at Emory
M:
4:00 PM
Berry Invitational at Berry
M:
4:00 PM
MacMurray at Concordia-Chicago
M:
4:30 PM
Susquehanna at Rutgers-Camden
M:
4:30 PM
St. Norbert at Edgewood
M:
4:30 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
4:30 PM
Finlandia at Illinois Tech
M:
4:30 PM
Presentation at Johnson & Wales (CO)
M:
4:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pacific Lutheran
M:
5:00 PM
Plymouth State at New England College
No contests today.