Video | Live stats | Box Score

Maine-Presque Isle vs. St. Joseph's (Maine) at Standish, Maine
9/29/2013 at 1:00 PM

Maine-Presque Isle
0
St. Joseph's (Maine)
6
SCORING 1 2 FINAL
Maine-Presque Isle (3-6-1,0-0-0) 0 0 0
St. Joseph's (Maine) (8-1-0,3-0-0 GNAC) 1 5 6
Scoring Summary
-- 1st --
St. Joseph's (Maine) 43:59 Sam Peters (Megen Pollini) *
-- 2nd --
St. Joseph's (Maine) 45:28 Hannah Leblanc (Kim Jordan) *
St. Joseph's (Maine) 50:41 Kim Jordan (Megen Pollini) *
St. Joseph's (Maine) 56:05 Hannah Leblanc (Megen Pollini) *
St. Joseph's (Maine) 67:32 Jodi Pollack (Victoria Nappi) *
St. Joseph's (Maine) 87:05 Doe Leckie (Kelly Flaherty) *

Maine-Presque Isle

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
2 Kayla Cote * N/A 0 0 0 0
4 Kali Warner * N/A 0 0 0 0
5 Chelsea Nickerson * N/A 5 3 0 0
9 Taylor Gardner * N/A 1 1 0 0
11 Jen Oullette * N/A 0 0 0 0
16 Jasmine Cote * N/A 0 0 0 0
18 Abigail Riitano * N/A 1 0 0 0
20 Chelsea Lynds-Beaulieu * N/A 0 0 0 0
21 Mikaelah Tracy * N/A 0 0 0 0
22 Amanda Larrabee * N/A 0 0 0 0
26 Martha McPartland * N/A 1 0 0 0
TM TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 8 4 0 0
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
22 Amanda Larrabee (L, 3-6-1) 17 6 11 90:00

St. Joseph's (Maine)

# PLAYER POS SH SOG G A
1 Jaci Lorenzen * GK 0 0 0 0
2 Desiree Parent C 3 1 0 0
3 Stacy Anuszewski 0 0 0 0
4 Doe Leckie F 1 1 1 0
5 Ashley Beaulieu F 2 1 0 0
6 Kelsea Marchand 0 0 0 0
7 Jessica Capozzi * F 1 0 0 0
8 Bria Prophete D 1 1 0 0
9 Lauren Chouinard * F 1 1 0 0
10 Taylor Marcotte D 0 0 0 0
11 Hannah Leblanc 6 3 2 0
12 Megen Pollini * D 2 1 0 3
13 Danielle Daigle * F 7 0 0 0
14 Megan Ford * 5 0 0 0
15 Lauren Titus * D 2 2 0 0
16 Whitney White * D 0 0 0 0
17 Jodi Pollack F 1 1 1 0
18 Shannon McFayden F 2 0 0 0
19 Kelly Flaherty D 0 0 0 1
20 Kim Jordan * F 1 1 1 1
21 Sam Peters * D 4 3 1 0
22 Emily Cocciardi 0 0 0 0
23 Amelia Jule D 0 0 0 0
24 Leanne Comeau * D 1 1 0 0
25 Hannah Hebert D 0 0 0 0
26 Victoria Nappi D 0 0 0 1
30 Amelia Tooker GK 0 0 0 0
31 Marina Cameron GK 0 0 0 0
TM TEAM 0 0 0 0
TOTALS 40 17 6 6
# GOALIES   SOG GA SV Min
1 Jaci Lorenzen (W, 8-1-0) 2 0 2 65:53
30 Amelia Tooker 1 0 1 12:00
31 Marina Cameron 1 0 1 12:07
TOTALS 4 0 4 90:00
SHOTS 1 2 TOTAL
Maine-Presque Isle 1 7 8
St. Joseph's (Maine) 21 19 40
SAVES 1 2 TOTAL
Maine-Presque Isle 6 5 11
St. Joseph's (Maine) 0 4 4
CORNER KICKS 1 2 TOTAL
Maine-Presque Isle 0 1 1
St. Joseph's (Maine) 7 6 13
FOULS 1 2 TOTAL
Maine-Presque Isle 1 0 1
St. Joseph's (Maine) 3 5 8
Cautions and Ejections Summary
-- 1st --
(no penalties)
-- 2nd --
(no penalties)
Penalty Totals
Maine-Presque Isle: 0 red cards, 0 yellow cards, and 1 fouls. St. Joseph's (Maine): 0 red cards, 0 yellow cards, and 8 fouls.
Other Information
Stadium: Westerlea Way
Game Length: 1:50
Attendance: 115
Referee: Jeff Linewski
Asst. Referee: Mike Moody
: Andy Larrabee
Timekeeper: Nic Lops
Scorer: Mariah Tetherly
* Starter
Saturday, Aug. 30: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Cazenovia at TBD
M:
TBA
Manhattanville at Frostburg State/Juniata
M:
Final
at Mount St. Joseph 1, Fontbonne 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
New Jersey City 0, at Trine 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
at Nichols 3, New England College 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Roger Williams 3, Thomas 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Massachusetts College 2, at Johnson State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Shenandoah 3, at Penn State Brandywine 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Merchant Marine 3, at Staten Island 0
M:
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) 12, Patrick Henry 0
M:
Final
at Western New England 1, Westfield State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at La Roche 1, Otterbein 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at SUNY-Old Westbury 2, New Paltz State 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Mount St. Vincent 5, CCNY 4
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Wentworth 2, at Emmanuel 2
M:
Final
at St. Thomas 3, Milwaukee Engineering 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Alfred 1, at Juniata 0
M:
Final
Cazenovia 4, at Hilbert 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Emerson 1, at Daniel Webster 1
M:
Final
at Oneonta State 4, Ithaca 0
M:
Final - OT
Franciscan 5, at Thiel 4
Box Score
M:
Final
Potsdam State 2, at Fitchburg State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Coast Guard 1, at Bridgewater State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Lyndon State 1, Southern Vermont 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at St. Lawrence 4, Moravian 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at King's 4, Penn State-Altoona 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Brandeis 5, at Hobart 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wooster 4, at Bethany 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Clarkson 2, Cortland State 1
M:
Final
Skidmore 2, at Endicott 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Greenville 4, at Anderson 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Carroll 3, Concordia-Moorhead 1
M:
Final - 2OT
Hendrix 0, at Denison 0
Box Score
M:
Final
RPI 2, at Mass-Boston 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Earlham 0, at Emory and Henry 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Fredonia State 1, at Dickinson 0
Box Score
M:
Final
William Peace 3, at Warren Wilson 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at McDaniel 4, St. Vincent 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Salisbury 2, at Brockport State 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Alma 5, at Principia 1
Box Score
M:
Postponed
Centre at Covenant
Live Stats Video
M:
Final
Mitchell 2, at Anna Maria 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Scranton 2, Neumann 0
M:
Final
at Utica 4, SUNY-Purchase 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at SUNY-Cobleskill 3, Hunter 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Rutgers-Camden 2, at Virginia Wesleyan 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Norwich 7, Green Mountain 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Babson 2, Illinois Wesleyan 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Finlandia 5, at MacMurray 0
M:
Final
UW-Oshkosh 3, at Nebraska Wesleyan 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Illinois College 16, at Iowa Wesleyan 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wesley 2, at Cabrini 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Kenyon 3, at Carnegie Mellon 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Rhode Island College 9, Wheelock 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Mary Washington 0, at Richard Stockton 0
M:
Final
North Carolina Wesleyan 7, at Cairn 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Geneseo State 2, Susquehanna 0
Box Score
M:
Final
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3, at Stevenson 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Marietta 2, Piedmont 1
M:
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) 6, St. Joseph's (Maine) 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wartburg 2, at Gustavus Adolphus 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Lakeland 0, at Ripon 0
M:
Final - OT
at Millikin 2, Augsburg 1
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Crown 4, at Rockford 3
Box Score
M:
Final
at Ramapo 4, Mass-Dartmouth 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Berry 1, at Hanover 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Washington and Jefferson 2, at Mount Aloysius 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Misericordia 2, at Plattsburgh State 0
Box Score
M:
3:30 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Vermont Tech
M:
Final
Christendom 5, at Bryn Athyn 2
Box Score
M:
Final
at Keene State 3, Lasell 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Salve Regina 2, at Southern Maine 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Manhattanville 1, at Frostburg State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Washington and Lee 3, at Sewanee 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Eastern Nazarene 3, Newbury 0
Box Score
M:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Waynesburg
M:
Final
Heidelberg 6, at Adrian 2
Box Score
M:
Final
North Central (Ill.) 1, at Calvin 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Wells 2, at Pitt-Bradford 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Albion 3, Augustana 1
Box Score
M:
Final
Montclair State 4, at Husson 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
at Minnesota-Morris 1, Central 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Rose-Hulman 2, Kalamazoo 0
Box Score Photos
M:
65th Minute
2 Rutgers-Newark
2 Emory
Live Stats Video
M:
Final
at Grove City 4, Pitt-Greensburg 2
M:
Final
at Catholic 1, Hampden-Sydney 0
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Baldwin-Wallace 2, at Houghton 1
M:
Final
at Eastern Mennonite 4, Marymount 1
Box Score
M:
Final - 2OT
Drew 0, at Kean 0
M:
Final
Randolph-Macon 2, at Lebanon Valley 0
M:
Final
at Methodist 3, Bridgewater (Va.) 0
Box Score
M:
5:00 PM
TCNJ at Elizabethtown
M:
Final
Louisiana College 4, at LaGrange 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Centenary (N.J.) 2, at Nazareth 1
M:
Final
Lynchburg 2, at Case Western Reserve 0
Box Score
M:
Final - OT
Allegheny 2, at Rochester Tech 1
M:
Final
at Widener 1, Berkeley (NJ) 0
Box Score
M:
Final
John Carroll 5, at Muskegon Community 1
M:
Final
Curry 1, at Western Connecticut 0
Box Score
M:
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Macalester
M:
5:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
M:
Final
at Hamline 2, Bethany Lutheran 0
Box Score
M:
Final
UW-Superior 2, at Dubuque 1
M:
Final
Occidental 2, at Mary Hardin-Baylor 1
Box Score
M:
5:30 PM
Randolph at Johns Hopkins
M:
Final
at Transylvania 6, Berea 0
Box Score
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at Eureka
M:
6:00 PM
Pacific at Northwest (Wash.)
M:
6:00 PM
Hope Int'l at Caltech
Video
M:
2nd half - 11:59
0 D'Youville
8 Keuka
Live Stats
M:
6:30 PM
Medaille at Westminster (Pa.)
M:
2nd half - 04:48
2 Luther
0 Marian
Live Stats Video
M:
2nd half - 45:00
2 Spring Arbor
0 Olivet
Live Stats
M:
2nd half - 33:55
0 Greensboro
0 Guilford
Live Stats Video
M:
7:00 PM
Brooklyn at New York University
M:
2nd half - 33:41
0 Ferrum
1 Southern Virginia
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Messiah at Rowan
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Swarthmore
Video
M:
7:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz. at Geneva
M:
7:00 PM
Mount Union at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
M:
2nd half - 38:26
1 Spalding
0 Muskingum
Live Stats
M:
2nd Half
0 Ohio Wesleyan
0 Hope
M:
2nd half - 40:30
0 Salem State
3 Gordon
M:
2nd half - 45:00
0 York (Pa.)
0 Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video
M:
2nd half - 34:23
0 Franklin
3 Wilmington
Live Stats
M:
1st half - 44:13
0 Hiram
0 Penn State-Behrend
Live Stats Video
M:
1st Half - 36th minute
1 DePauw
0 Ohio Northern
Video
M:
7:30 PM
Averett at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Capital at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
M:
7:30 PM
Whitman at Christopher Newport
M:
7:30 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Elmhurst
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
M:
8:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:00 PM
Whitworth at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
M:
9:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Southwestern
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Arizona Christian at La Verne
M:
10:00 PM
UC San Diego at Chapman
M:
10:00 PM
California Baptist at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
TBA
TBD at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
Final
Texas-Tyler 4, at Hendrix 0
W:
Final
Rivier 5, at Maine-Presque Isle 1
W:
Final
at Swarthmore 1, Widener 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Wellesley 2, at Bryn Mawr 1
W:
Final
Union 3, at Fredonia State 2
W:
Final
at Buffalo State 1, Western Connecticut 0
W:
11:30 AM
Rams Classic at Farmingdale State
W:
Final
at Penn State-Behrend 5, Oberlin 0
W:
Final
at York (Pa.) 1, Rowan 0
W:
Postponed
Neumann at CCNY
W:
Final
at Lasell 5, Bay Path 0
W:
Final
Me.-Fort Kent 4, at WPI 3
W:
Final
at Stevenson 7, William Paterson 2
W:
Final
at Ithaca 1, Richard Stockton 0
W:
Final
at Rhode Island College 3, Elms 1
W:
Final
at New Paltz State 1, Skidmore 0
W:
Final
Crown 8, at Mount Mary 1
W:
Final
Finlandia 4, at MacMurray 0
W:
Final
at Hope 2, Carthage 1
W:
Final
Drew 4, at Alvernia 0
W:
Final
Notre Dame (Md.) 8, at Valley Forge Christ. 1
W:
Final
at Randolph-Macon 1, North Carolina Wesleyan 0
W:
Final
Pitt-Bradford 4, at Geneva 1
W:
Final
at Ursinus 2, Penn State-Abington 0
W:
Final
Cazenovia 3, at Baptist Bible 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Washington and Lee 1, at Salisbury 1
W:
Final
at Mount Aloysius 1, Bethany 0
W:
Final
at Goucher 2, Eastern Mennonite 0
W:
Final
at McDaniel 3, Hood 0
W:
Final
at Elizabethtown 9, Keystone 0
W:
Final
at Hartwick 4, Keuka 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Massachusetts College 1, at Regis (Mass.) 1
W:
Final
at Daniel Webster 6, Pine Manor 0
W:
Final
at Worcester State 2, Albertus Magnus 1
W:
Final
Nichols 1, at Mount Holyoke 0
W:
Final
at Albion 9, Alverno 0
W:
Final
Fontbonne 5, at Berea 0
W:
Final
at Texas-Dallas 3, Covenant 0
W:
Final
at Morrisville State 1, SUNY-Maritime 0
W:
Final
John Carroll 2, at Transylvania 1
W:
Final
Dubuque 4, at Lawrence 0
W:
Final
at Haverford 1, Arcadia 0
W:
Final
at Piedmont 5, Emory and Henry 0
W:
Final
at Rochester 4, Eastern Nazarene 0
W:
Final
at Husson 7, Wheelock 0
W:
Final
at Denison 11, Manchester 0
W:
Final
Houghton 3, at Grove City 2
W:
Final
Albany Pharmacy 3, at SUNYIT 1
Photos
W:
Final
Catholic 2, at Farmingdale State 1
W:
Final
at FDU-Florham 2, St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1
W:
Final
at Johns Hopkins 3, St. John Fisher 0
W:
Final
at Rochester Tech 1, Allegheny 0
W:
Final
at Castleton State 3, Rutgers-Camden 1
W:
Final
at Nazareth 1, Oneonta State 0
W:
Final
Waynesburg 2, at Heidelberg 1
W:
Final
at Concordia-Chicago 2, Blackburn 0
W:
Final
Central 4, at Minnesota-Morris 0
W:
Final
at Lake Forest 2, Concordia (Wis.) 1
W:
Final
at Culver-Stockton 2, Monmouth 1
W:
Final
at University of the Ozarks 2, Williams Baptist College 1
Photos
W:
Final
at Gordon 6, Southern Maine 0
W:
Final - OT
Wooster 2, at Albright 1
W:
Final
at Geneseo State 2, Baldwin-Wallace 0
W:
Final
Rutgers-Newark 5, at SUNY-Cobleskill 0
W:
Final
at Augustana 2, Calvin 1
W:
Final
at Keene State 2, Salve Regina 1
W:
Final
at New England College 2, Alfred St. 0
W:
Final
at Kean 2, New York University 1
W:
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) 1, Meredith 0
W:
Final
at Bethany Lutheran 3, Grace 0
W:
Final
Austin 1, at Howard Payne 0
W:
Final
St. Thomas 2, at UW-Stevens Point 0
W:
Final
at UC Santa Cruz 2, Whitman 1
W:
Final
St. Benedict 1, at Whitworth 0
W:
Final
at Earlham 2, Brescia 0
W:
Final
Plattsburgh State 3, at Clarkson 0
W:
Final
at St. Lawrence 3, Colby-Sawyer 0
W:
Final
Brockport State 2, at Centenary (N.J.) 0
W:
Final
Hanover 1, at Maryville (Tenn.) 0
W:
Final
Wilkes 2, at Moravian 0
W:
Final
at Rhodes 7, Principia 0
W:
Final
at Anderson 2, Greenville 1
W:
Final - OT
at Olivet 2, North Park 1
W:
4:00 PM
John Jay at New Jersey City
W:
Final
Capital 2, at Juniata 1
W:
Final
Greensboro 2, at Marymount 0
W:
Final - 2OT
at MIT 1, RPI 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Kenyon 1, at Adrian 1
W:
Final
at Muhlenberg 2, Marywood 0
W:
Final
Utica 2, at Lycoming 1
W:
Final
Illinois Wesleyan 3, at Birmingham-Southern 1
W:
Final
at Scranton 6, Eastern 0
W:
Final
Emmanuel 2, at Emerson 0
W:
Final
Hilbert 1, at Sage 0
W:
Final
Montclair State 2, at St. Mary's (Md.) 0
W:
Final
Dickinson 3, at St. Vincent 0
W:
Final
at Millsaps 1, Louisiana College 0
W:
Final
Illinois College 12, at Iowa Wesleyan 0
W:
Final
Luther 2, at Marian 1
W:
4:00 PM
Eureka at Northland
W:
Final - 2OT
at Norwich 2, Lyndon State 1
W:
Final
Westfield State 1, at Oswego State 0
W:
Final
at Franklin and Marshall 1, Penn State-Berks 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Simmons 2, at Ramapo 2
W:
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) 1, Marietta 0
W:
Final
at Nebraska Wesleyan 4, Westminster (Mo.) 0
W:
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) 5, St. Joseph's (Maine) 0
W:
Final
Roanoke 2, at Southern Virginia 1
W:
Final
at Rose-Hulman 1, Trine 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Potsdam State 1, at Alfred 1
W:
5:00 PM
Roanoke vs. Southern Virginia at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
Final - OT
Concordia-Moorhead 1, at UW-Oshkosh 0
W:
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 6, Alma 2
W:
Final
at Christopher Newport 4, DeSales 0
W:
6:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
W:
6:00 PM
Edgewood at Webster
W:
2nd half - 12:38
1 Ohio Northern
0 DePauw
W:
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at William Smith
Live Stats Video
W:
2nd half - 38:51
0 St. Elizabeth
10 Wesley
W:
1st half - 14:00
0 Johnson State
0 Southern Vermont
W:
7:00 PM
Agnes Scott at Bryan
W:
7:00 PM
Averett at Lynchburg
Live Stats Video
W:
7:00 PM
Susquehanna at King's
Live Stats
W:
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at St. Scholastica
Video
W:
1st half - 03:24
0 Wilmington
0 Franklin
W:
8:00 PM
Emory at Virginia Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
W:
Final
at Gettysburg 7, Gustavus Adolphus 0
W:
8:30 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Augsburg
W:
9:00 PM
Linfield at Northwest Chrst.
W:
10:00 PM
Warner Pacific at George Fox
W:
10:00 PM
Benedictine at Whittier
Live Stats
W:
10:00 PM
Chapman at Lewis and Clark
Sunday, Aug. 31: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
TBA at Thomas
M:
11:00 AM
Mass-Boston at Thomas
Live Stats Video
M:
11:30 AM
Lasell at Hobart
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
La Roche at Kenyon
Live Stats Video
M:
12:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. John Fisher
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Wheelock at Westfield State
Live Stats
M:
12:00 PM
Clark at Worcester State
M:
12:00 PM
New Jersey City at Merchant Marine
M:
12:00 PM
Yeshiva at York (N.Y.)
M:
12:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Lyndon State
M:
12:00 PM
Bethany at Piedmont
M:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Marywood
M:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Mount Ida
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Johnson and Wales
Live Stats Video
M:
1:00 PM
Denison at Sewanee
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Texas-Dallas
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe vs. UT Dallas at Birmingham-Southern
Live Stats
M:
1:30 PM
RPI at Roger Williams
M:
2:00 PM
Wooster at Marietta
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Newbury at Albertus Magnus
M:
2:00 PM
Hunter at Bard
M:
2:00 PM
Cairn at Methodist
M:
2:00 PM
Vassar at Mount St. Mary
M:
2:00 PM
Capital at Randolph
M:
2:00 PM
TBA at Marietta
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
M:
2:00 PM
Rhodes at Westminster (Mo.)
M:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Vermont Tech
M:
2:30 PM
Rhode Island College at Western New England
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Berry at Transylvania
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Thomas More
Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Otterbein at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
M:
2:30 PM
UW-Whitewater at Lake Forest
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Augustana at Adrian
Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Brandeis at Keene State
Live Stats Video
M:
3:00 PM
Haverford at Goucher
Live Stats Video
M:
3:00 PM
WPI at Becker
M:
3:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
M:
3:00 PM
Buffalo State at Rochester
M:
3:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Macalester
M:
3:00 PM
Coe at Cornell
M:
3:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
M:
3:30 PM
Lycoming at Keystone
M:
3:30 PM
Huntingdon at Birmingham-Southern
Live Stats
M:
3:30 PM
Washington and Lee at Hendrix
M:
4:00 PM
LaGrange at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
M:
4:00 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at Swarthmore
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
M:
4:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
M:
4:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Culver-Stockton at Knox
M:
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at St. Norbert
Video
M:
4:00 PM
Carleton at Grinnell
M:
4:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Colorado College
M:
4:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
M:
4:30 PM
Willamette at Loras
M:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Berea
Live Stats
M:
5:00 PM
Hamline at Buena Vista
Live Stats Video
M:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Caltech
M:
5:30 PM
Lawrence at Aurora
M:
6:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
M:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats
M:
8:00 PM
St. John's at Simpson
Live Stats Video
M:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
M:
10:00 PM
Puget Sound at Redlands
Live Stats Video
M:
10:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats
W:
TBA
Bay Path at TBD
W:
TBA
Salve Regina at Lasell College Tournament
W:
TBA
TBA at Haverford
W:
11:00 AM
Becker at Thomas
W:
11:00 AM
Lehman at Mount St. Vincent
W:
11:00 AM
Wheelock at Maine-Presque Isle
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Wellesley at Swarthmore
Video
W:
11:00 AM
Southwestern (Kan.) at University of Dallas
W:
11:30 AM
Otterbein at Methodist
W:
12:00 PM
Sage at SUNYIT
W:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at New Paltz State
W:
12:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Thomas More
W:
12:00 PM
Manhattanville at Western New England
Live Stats Video
W:
12:00 PM
Paul Smith's College at SUNY-Canton
W:
12:00 PM
Hilbert at TBA
W:
12:00 PM
Bluffton at Cleary
W:
12:00 PM
Alfred at New England College
W:
12:00 PM
Geneseo State at Oberlin
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Oswego State at Rutgers-Camden
W:
12:00 PM
Cornell at UW-Platteville
W:
12:00 PM
Finlandia at Eureka
W:
12:00 PM
Blackburn at Mount Mary
W:
12:00 PM
Pacific at Pomona-Pitzer
W:
12:30 PM
Southern Vermont at Lyndon State
W:
1:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Cazenovia
W:
1:00 PM
Warren Wilson at Oglethorpe
W:
1:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at St. Mary's (Ind.)
W:
1:00 PM
Keuka at Utica
Live Stats
W:
Postponed
CCNY at Yeshiva
W:
1:00 PM
Brooklyn at Stevens
W:
1:00 PM
D'Youville at Mount Union
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Brandeis at Clark
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Wells at Keystone
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Widener at Bryn Mawr
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Millikin at Dominican
W:
1:00 PM
Washington U. at Loras
W:
1:00 PM
Martin Luther at Wisconsin Lutheran
W:
1:00 PM
Grace at Buena Vista
Video
W:
1:30 PM
Scranton at Haverford
Live Stats
W:
1:30 PM
Berry at Maine Maritime
W:
1:30 PM
Rivier at Husson
W:
2:00 PM
Heidelberg at Defiance
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Gwynedd-Mercy at Washington College
W:
2:00 PM
Salem at Washington Adventist
W:
2:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Simmons
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
RPI at Endicott
W:
2:00 PM
Juniata at Thiel
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Gallaudet at Randolph
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Bethel at Elmhurst
W:
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech at John Jay
W:
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Austin
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Bethel at Elmhurst
W:
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at St. Mary's (Minn.)
W:
2:00 PM
Chicago at Redlands
Live Stats Video
W:
2:00 PM
Occidental at Southwestern
W:
2:30 PM
Keene State at Lasell
W:
2:30 PM
Keene State at Lasell
W:
2:30 PM
Westfield State at Castleton State
Video
W:
2:30 PM
York (Pa.) at Wooster
W:
2:30 PM
Baldwin-Wallace at Penn State-Behrend
Video
W:
2:30 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.) at Eastern Connecticut
Video
W:
2:30 PM
Alfred St. at Potsdam State
Live Stats Video
W:
3:00 PM
Johnson State at Norwich
W:
3:00 PM
Lakeland at Beloit
W:
3:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Aurora
Live Stats Video
W:
3:00 PM
Johnson University at Huntingdon
W:
3:00 PM
Northwest (Wash.) at Puget Sound
W:
4:00 PM
New Jersey City at Staten Island
W:
4:00 PM
Lycoming at Hartwick
W:
4:00 PM
Muskingum at Chatham
W:
4:00 PM
Northland at MacMurray
W:
4:00 PM
Schreiner at Huston-Tillotson
W:
4:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
4:30 PM
Ramapo at FDU-Florham
W:
6:00 PM
Willamette at Cal Lutheran
Live Stats
W:
6:30 PM
Guilford at William Peace
W:
7:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-La Crosse
W:
10:00 PM
Benedictine at La Verne
W:
11:00 PM
Carleton at Centre
Live Stats Video
No contests today.
No contests today.