National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

Central Region
2018 Women's Overall Records

[Switch to Men]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Washington U. 14-0 1.000 44 4 10-0 Won 14
Chicago 13-1-1 0.900 49 13 9-1 Won 6
Dominican 15-2 0.882 64 5 10-0 Won 15
Hope 12-1-2 0.867 34 5 8-1-1 Won 4
Webster 14-2-1 0.853 72 14 8-1-1 Won 7
Wheaton (Ill.) 13-3 0.813 27 10 8-2 Lost 1
Illinois Tech 13-3-1 0.794 59 20 7-3 Lost 1
Augustana 11-2-3 0.781 43 11 6-1-3 Won 3
Illinois Wesleyan 10-4-1 0.700 34 14 7-3 Lost 2
Elmhurst 9-4-1 0.679 24 14 6-4 Lost 2
Greenville 11-5-1 0.676 56 14 6-3-1 Tied 1
Fontbonne 10-5-1 0.656 42 16 9-1 Won 8
Westminster (Mo.) 8-4-2 0.643 47 9 6-2-2 Tied 1
Adrian 9-5-1 0.633 35 14 8-2 Won 2
Calvin 8-4-3 0.633 24 11 5-3-2 Tied 1
Kalamazoo 9-6-1 0.594 38 16 5-4-1 Won 1
MSOE 10-8 0.556 32 20 6-4 Lost 1
Spalding 7-6-1 0.536 23 18 5-5 Won 1
Maranatha Baptist 7-6-1 0.536 34 34 5-4-1 Lost 1
Carthage 7-6-3 0.531 29 25 4-4-2 Lost 1
Olivet 8-7-2 0.529 27 18 5-5 Lost 2
Concordia (Wis.) 9-9 0.500 44 36 6-4 Won 1
Albion 7-7-2 0.500 24 20 4-5-1 Tied 1
Marian 8-9 0.471 54 35 5-5 Won 3
North Central (Ill.) 7-8-1 0.469 22 33 3-6-1 Won 2
Benedictine 7-9-1 0.441 26 28 4-5-1 Lost 1
Aurora 5-7-3 0.433 20 23 4-4-2 Won 1
Carroll 5-8-4 0.412 23 19 4-4-2 Won 2
Millikin 6-9 0.400 16 27 6-4 Won 1
Wisconsin Lutheran 7-11 0.389 36 47 2-8 Lost 4
North Park 5-9-1 0.367 33 39 3-6-1 Lost 2
St. Mary's (Ind.) 6-11 0.353 33 42 3-7 Lost 4
Lakeland 5-11-2 0.333 28 50 1-8-1 Won 1
Concordia-Chicago 5-12 0.294 22 31 5-5 Lost 2
MacMurray 4-10 0.286 20 45 3-7 Won 1
Trine 4-11-1 0.281 15 26 1-8-1 Lost 1
Iowa Wesleyan 3-9 0.250 23 58 3-7 Lost 4
Alverno 4-13 0.235 27 115 1-9 Lost 6
Edgewood 3-11-1 0.233 14 34 3-7 Won 2
Principia 3-10 0.231 18 50 3-7 Lost 1
Blackburn 3-13 0.188 12 68 3-7 Lost 1
Alma 2-12-1 0.167 10 30 0-9-1 Lost 6
Rockford 2-13 0.133 15 89 1-9 Lost 3
Eureka 0-14 0.000 4 119 0-10 Lost 14

Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
M:
12:00 PM
WPI at Mitchell
M:
1:00 PM
SUNY Delhi at Nazareth
M:
1:00 PM
Pine Manor at Southern Vermont
M:
1:00 PM
LaGrange at Greensboro
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Huntingdon at Averett
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern at University of Dallas
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Washington U. at UW-Whitewater
M:
1:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Austin
M:
1:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at Johnson and Wales-Denver
Video Video
M:
2:00 PM
Gallaudet at Cazenovia
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Berea at Methodist
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine-Presque Isle
M:
2:00 PM
Penn College at Wells
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Emory at Berry
M:
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Morrisville State
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at SUNY Poly
M:
2:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Keuka
Video
M:
3:00 PM
New Rochelle at SUNY ESF
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Regent
M:
4:00 PM
Loras at UW-Platteville
M:
4:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
M:
4:30 PM
Illinois Tech at Edgewood
M:
5:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Video Video Live stats Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Whitman at Pacific Lutheran
Video
M:
5:30 PM
Linfield at Pacific
M:
5:30 PM
Whitworth at Puget Sound
M:
8:30 PM
Merchant Marine at Yeshiva
W:
12:00 PM
Gallaudet at Cazenovia
Video Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at SUNY Poly
W:
12:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine-Presque Isle
W:
12:00 PM
Vermont Tech at Green Mountain
W:
12:00 PM
Penn College at Wells
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Morrisville State
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at SUNY-Cobleskill
W:
1:00 PM
New Rochelle at SUNY ESF
W:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Keuka
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Randolph at Emory and Henry
W:
2:00 PM
Alfred State at Penn St.-Hazleton
W:
Cancelled
Piedmont at Thomas More
W:
2:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Trinity (Conn.)
W:
2:00 PM
Washington College at Stockton
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Stevens Point
W:
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
W:
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Edgewood
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
W:
2:30 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
W:
3:00 PM
Southwestern at University of Dallas
W:
3:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at Johnson and Wales-Denver
Video Video
W:
3:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Austin
W:
3:00 PM
Lewis and Clark at Puget Sound
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
W:
3:00 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Video Video Live stats Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Pacific
W:
4:00 PM
Andrews at Mount Mary
Video
W:
4:00 PM
MSOE at UW-La Crosse
W:
4:00 PM
Lawrence at Rockford
W:
8:00 PM
York (N.Y.) at Yeshiva
Video
No contests today.
Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
W:
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
W:
4:00 PM
MSOE at UW-La Crosse