National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

East Region
2018 Women's Overall Records

[Switch to Men]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Ithaca 12-1-2 0.867 32 9 7-1-2 Won 4
Stevens 11-2 0.846 37 8 9-1 Won 9
St. Lawrence 9-1-3 0.808 20 4 6-1-3 Won 3
Potsdam State 13-3-1 0.794 48 14 7-2-1 Won 2
William Smith 11-3 0.786 26 6 7-3 Lost 1
Farmingdale State 13-3-2 0.778 57 10 8-1-1 Won 1
Alfred State 9-2-2 0.769 44 13 8-1-1 Won 6
Geneseo State 11-3-1 0.767 29 8 9-1 Won 1
Mount St. Mary 12-4-1 0.735 48 14 9-1 Won 9
Plattsburgh State 12-5 0.706 26 17 7-3 Won 7
John Jay 10-4-1 0.700 47 23 8-2 Won 6
Cortland State 10-4-2 0.688 23 13 7-2-1 Won 4
RIT 8-4-2 0.643 26 10 5-3-2 Won 1
Utica 9-5-2 0.625 32 20 7-2-1 Won 4
Sage 9-5-2 0.625 37 26 5-4-1 Won 2
Alfred 10-6 0.625 28 19 5-5 Won 2
CCNY 8-5 0.615 61 35 6-4 Lost 1
New York University 7-4-3 0.607 34 12 5-2-3 Tied 1
Vassar 8-5-1 0.607 18 13 6-3-1 Won 1
Staten Island 9-6 0.600 52 29 6-4 Won 2
Lehman 7-5-1 0.577 32 18 5-5 Lost 1
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8-6 0.571 36 19 7-3 Won 3
Nazareth 7-5-4 0.563 19 15 4-3-3 Won 1
St. John Fisher 6-5-3 0.536 11 14 3-4-3 Lost 1
Rochester 7-6-1 0.536 13 17 5-5 Won 1
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 8-7 0.533 50 46 5-5 Won 2
Hartwick 8-7-1 0.531 22 13 4-6 Lost 2
Union 6-6-2 0.500 19 12 6-3-1 Tied 1
Oneonta State 8-8 0.500 24 13 6-4 Won 3
Skidmore 6-6 0.500 12 12 4-6 Lost 3
Houghton 5-5-3 0.500 27 22 3-5-2 Lost 1
Oswego State 6-7-3 0.469 16 20 3-5-2 Lost 2
Sarah Lawrence 5-7-1 0.423 36 28 3-6-1 Lost 1
Fredonia State 7-10-1 0.417 20 30 3-6-1 Lost 2
Brockport State 7-10 0.412 23 22 3-7 Lost 1
Clarkson 5-8-2 0.400 16 14 2-7-1 Tied 1
RPI 4-8-3 0.367 9 16 3-4-3 Lost 1
Mount St. Vincent 4-8-1 0.346 16 40 3-6-1 Lost 3
Bard 4-10-1 0.300 24 28 2-8 Lost 8
Buffalo State 4-11-2 0.294 17 29 3-7 Lost 4
SUNY-Old Westbury 4-12-1 0.265 16 46 2-7-1 Lost 1
SUNY-Purchase 3-9 0.250 19 28 3-7 Won 1
Elmira 3-11-2 0.250 16 53 1-8-1 Lost 1
Brooklyn 3-10 0.231 21 64 2-8 Lost 2
New Rochelle 1-4 0.200 13 25 1-4 Lost 1
SUNY-Maritime 2-10-1 0.192 13 41 2-7-1 Lost 2
New Paltz State 2-14-1 0.147 6 35 1-8-1 Lost 5
York (N.Y.) 1-13-1 0.100 9 84 1-8-1 Won 1
Medgar Evers 0-11 0.000 0 109 0-10 Lost 11
Yeshiva 0-11 0.000 0 77 0-10 Lost 11

Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
M:
12:00 PM
WPI at Mitchell
M:
1:00 PM
SUNY Delhi at Nazareth
M:
1:00 PM
Pine Manor at Southern Vermont
M:
1:00 PM
LaGrange at Greensboro
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Huntingdon at Averett
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern at University of Dallas
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Washington U. at UW-Whitewater
M:
1:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Austin
M:
1:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at Johnson and Wales-Denver
Video Video
M:
2:00 PM
Gallaudet at Cazenovia
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Berea at Methodist
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine-Presque Isle
M:
2:00 PM
Penn College at Wells
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Emory at Berry
M:
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Morrisville State
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at SUNY Poly
M:
2:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Keuka
Video
M:
3:00 PM
New Rochelle at SUNY ESF
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Regent
M:
4:00 PM
Loras at UW-Platteville
M:
4:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
M:
4:30 PM
Illinois Tech at Edgewood
M:
5:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Video Video Live stats Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Whitman at Pacific Lutheran
Video
M:
5:30 PM
Linfield at Pacific
M:
5:30 PM
Whitworth at Puget Sound
M:
8:30 PM
Merchant Marine at Yeshiva
W:
12:00 PM
Gallaudet at Cazenovia
Video Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at SUNY Poly
W:
12:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine-Presque Isle
W:
12:00 PM
Vermont Tech at Green Mountain
W:
12:00 PM
Penn College at Wells
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Morrisville State
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at SUNY-Cobleskill
W:
1:00 PM
New Rochelle at SUNY ESF
W:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Keuka
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Randolph at Emory and Henry
W:
2:00 PM
Alfred State at Penn St.-Hazleton
W:
Cancelled
Piedmont at Thomas More
W:
2:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Trinity (Conn.)
W:
2:00 PM
Washington College at Stockton
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Stevens Point
W:
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
W:
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Edgewood
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
W:
2:30 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
W:
3:00 PM
Southwestern at University of Dallas
W:
3:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at Johnson and Wales-Denver
Video Video
W:
3:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Austin
W:
3:00 PM
Lewis and Clark at Puget Sound
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
W:
3:00 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Video Video Live stats Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Pacific
W:
4:00 PM
Andrews at Mount Mary
Video
W:
4:00 PM
MSOE at UW-La Crosse
W:
4:00 PM
Lawrence at Rockford
W:
8:00 PM
York (N.Y.) at Yeshiva
Video
No contests today.
Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
W:
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
W:
4:00 PM
MSOE at UW-La Crosse