National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

2018 Women's Overall Records

[Switch to Men]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Centre 16-0 1.000 53 4 10-0 Won 16
Greensboro 16-0 1.000 59 11 10-0 Won 16
Washington U. 14-0 1.000 44 4 10-0 Won 14
Middlebury 13-0-1 0.964 40 7 9-0-1 Won 3
Hanover 14-1 0.933 45 7 10-0 Won 14
Johns Hopkins 14-1 0.933 50 9 10-0 Won 12
Messiah 14-1 0.933 62 3 10-0 Won 11
Scranton 13-0-2 0.933 41 4 9-0-1 Won 1
Christopher Newport 13-1 0.929 49 8 9-1 Won 8
Williams 12-0-2 0.929 23 5 8-0-2 Won 3
Chicago 13-1-1 0.900 49 13 9-1 Won 6
Texas-Dallas 13-1-1 0.900 44 4 8-1-1 Lost 1
Trinity (Texas) 13-1-1 0.900 64 3 10-0 Won 12
Dominican 15-2 0.882 64 5 10-0 Won 15
St. Thomas 14-2 0.875 43 8 9-1 Lost 1
Mount Aloysius 13-1-2 0.875 35 12 7-1-2 Lost 1
Hardin-Simmons 10-1-1 0.875 47 6 9-0-1 Tied 1
TCNJ 10-1-1 0.875 25 4 8-1-1 Tied 1
Ohio Northern 13-2 0.867 43 5 10-0 Won 13
Otterbein 13-2 0.867 55 17 10-0 Won 11
St. Joseph's (Maine) 13-2 0.867 42 15 8-2 Won 6
Hope 12-1-2 0.867 34 5 8-1-1 Won 4
Ithaca 12-1-2 0.867 32 9 7-1-2 Won 4
Rowan 12-1-2 0.867 59 5 8-0-2 Won 3
Lynchburg 14-2-1 0.853 61 10 8-1-1 Won 4
Webster 14-2-1 0.853 72 14 8-1-1 Won 7
Mount St. Joseph 13-1-3 0.853 54 13 9-0-1 Won 4
Brandeis 11-2 0.846 29 8 8-2 Won 1
Stevens 11-2 0.846 37 8 9-1 Won 9
Bridgewater (Va.) 13-2-1 0.844 55 11 8-1-1 Won 2
Dubuque 13-2-1 0.844 33 15 8-1-1 Won 5
Bethel 12-2-1 0.833 49 15 8-1-1 Won 4
Misericordia 12-2-1 0.833 44 7 8-2 Won 7
Swarthmore 12-2-1 0.833 32 7 8-2 Won 2
UW-La Crosse 12-2-1 0.833 49 19 10-0 Won 11
Willamette 11-1-3 0.833 28 8 7-1-2 Lost 1
Pfeiffer 10-2 0.833 33 10 9-1 Won 5
Randolph-Macon 9-1-2 0.833 37 2 7-1-2 Lost 1
MIT 13-2-2 0.824 63 14 8-1-1 Won 4
Amherst 11-2-1 0.821 41 7 8-1-1 Lost 1
Finlandia 11-2-1 0.821 60 15 8-1-1 Lost 1
Maine Maritime 11-2-1 0.821 56 10 8-1-1 Won 1
Grove City 13-3 0.813 44 14 10-0 Won 11
Loras 13-3 0.813 47 19 9-1 Won 1
Wheaton (Ill.) 13-3 0.813 27 10 8-2 Lost 1
St. Lawrence 9-1-3 0.808 20 4 6-1-3 Won 3
Cedar Crest 12-3 0.800 43 14 9-1 Won 7
UW-Stevens Point 11-2-2 0.800 35 11 7-2-1 Won 2
Illinois Tech 13-3-1 0.794 59 20 7-3 Lost 1
Potsdam State 13-3-1 0.794 48 14 7-2-1 Won 2
Texas-Tyler 9-2-1 0.792 25 18 7-2-1 Won 3
Keuka 11-3 0.786 56 11 10-0 Won 10
William Smith 11-3 0.786 26 6 7-3 Lost 1
Denison 10-2-2 0.786 29 8 7-1-2 Won 4
Augustana 11-2-3 0.781 43 11 6-1-3 Won 3
Farmingdale State 13-3-2 0.778 57 10 8-1-1 Won 1
Alfred State 9-2-2 0.769 44 13 8-1-1 Won 6
Geneseo State 11-3-1 0.767 29 8 9-1 Won 1
Penn State-Berks 11-3-1 0.767 99 8 9-1 Won 7
Westminster (Pa.) 13-4 0.765 36 12 8-2 Lost 1
Piedmont 13-4-1 0.750 31 7 8-2 Won 3
Stockton 12-3-3 0.750 41 16 8-2 Won 3
Lesley 12-4 0.750 40 14 9-1 Won 1
Arcadia 11-3-2 0.750 35 15 6-3-1 Won 1
Susquehanna 11-3-2 0.750 21 6 7-2-1 Lost 2
Albright 10-3-1 0.750 29 15 7-3 Won 2
SUNY Delhi 9-3 0.750 42 11 7-3 Lost 3
Mount St. Mary 12-4-1 0.735 48 14 9-1 Won 9
Wartburg 12-4-1 0.735 43 15 8-1-1 Won 5
Capital 11-4 0.733 32 19 7-3 Lost 1
Lasell 11-4 0.733 46 17 9-1 Won 4
Dickinson 10-3-2 0.733 30 11 6-2-2 Won 4
Pomona-Pitzer 10-3-2 0.733 32 7 6-2-2 Lost 1
St. Olaf 10-3-2 0.733 25 10 7-2-1 Won 2
Mary Washington 9-3-1 0.731 34 18 7-3 Lost 1
Southern Maine 11-4-1 0.719 39 21 6-3-1 Lost 1
Wheaton (Mass.) 11-4-1 0.719 40 20 6-3-1 Won 1
WPI 11-4-1 0.719 33 13 6-3-1 Tied 1
Cal Lutheran 9-2-5 0.719 29 5 5-2-3 Won 1
Cabrini 10-4 0.714 33 18 8-2 Won 3
McDaniel 10-4 0.714 35 14 7-3 Won 3
Mary Hardin-Baylor 9-3-2 0.714 35 13 8-1-1 Won 3
Tufts 9-3-2 0.714 25 8 5-3-2 Lost 1
Virginia Wesleyan 9-3-2 0.714 43 14 7-1-2 Won 1
Emmanuel 12-5 0.706 51 14 7-3 Won 3
Plattsburgh State 12-5 0.706 26 17 7-3 Won 7
Transylvania 11-4-2 0.706 44 10 6-2-2 Won 1
Cazenovia 10-4-1 0.700 54 21 5-4-1 Tied 1
Emory 10-4-1 0.700 41 12 7-2-1 Won 2
Illinois Wesleyan 10-4-1 0.700 34 14 7-3 Lost 2
John Jay 10-4-1 0.700 47 23 8-2 Won 6
LeTourneau 10-4-1 0.700 32 15 6-4 Won 3
Springfield 10-4-1 0.700 36 16 6-4 Lost 1
Pacific Lutheran 9-3-3 0.700 20 7 8-1-1 Won 3
Wooster 9-3-3 0.700 26 10 6-3-1 Lost 1
Ferrum 8-3-2 0.692 38 18 6-3-1 Lost 1
St. Catherine 8-3-2 0.692 32 15 5-3-2 Won 2
Wesley 8-3-2 0.692 42 24 5-3-2 Tied 1
Occidental 7-2-4 0.692 14 5 5-2-3 Lost 2
Augsburg 11-5 0.688 38 11 8-2 Won 7
Maryville (Tenn.) 11-5 0.688 47 14 8-2 Won 3
Cortland State 10-4-2 0.688 23 13 7-2-1 Won 4
Knox 10-4-2 0.688 34 16 7-2-1 Won 1
St. Scholastica 10-4-2 0.688 32 9 8-1-1 Won 5
Montclair State 9-3-4 0.688 35 11 5-3-2 Tied 1
Elmhurst 9-4-1 0.679 24 14 6-4 Lost 2
Thomas 9-4-1 0.679 50 18 7-2-1 Won 2
Greenville 11-5-1 0.676 56 14 6-3-1 Tied 1
Mass-Boston 11-5-1 0.676 38 21 7-2-1 Won 4
Johnson and Wales 13-6-1 0.675 51 24 8-1-1 Won 2
Eastern Connecticut 10-5 0.667 29 18 7-3 Won 2
Penn College 10-5 0.667 40 15 6-4 Lost 2
Puget Sound 9-4-2 0.667 18 10 7-1-2 Won 3
Redlands 9-4-2 0.667 20 14 7-2-1 Tied 1
Linfield 8-3-4 0.667 29 10 5-2-3 Won 2
Baldwin Wallace 10-5-1 0.656 38 32 6-4 Won 4
Central 10-5-1 0.656 42 19 7-3 Lost 1
Fontbonne 10-5-1 0.656 42 16 9-1 Won 8
Cairn 9-4-3 0.656 40 16 7-2-1 Lost 1
Catholic 9-4-3 0.656 29 15 5-4-1 Won 1
FDU-Florham 10-5-2 0.647 37 17 4-5-1 Lost 1
Endicott 9-4-4 0.647 28 13 8-1-1 Won 5
Chatham 9-5 0.643 25 10 6-4 Won 2
Moravian 8-4-2 0.643 35 11 6-3-1 Lost 1
Rhodes 8-4-2 0.643 27 18 6-3-1 Won 2
RIT 8-4-2 0.643 26 10 5-3-2 Won 1
Wesleyan 8-4-2 0.643 28 15 6-2-2 Won 2
Westminster (Mo.) 8-4-2 0.643 47 9 6-2-2 Tied 1
Sul Ross State 7-4 0.636 23 15 6-4 Won 4
Adrian 9-5-1 0.633 35 14 8-2 Won 2
Emerson 9-5-1 0.633 27 25 6-3-1 Won 2
Berry 8-4-3 0.633 20 11 6-2-2 Won 2
Calvin 8-4-3 0.633 24 11 5-3-2 Tied 1
Gettysburg 8-4-3 0.633 30 13 5-3-2 Lost 1
Whitworth 8-4-3 0.633 17 15 5-3-2 Won 1
Alfred 10-6 0.625 28 19 5-5 Won 2
Gordon 10-6 0.625 43 28 6-3 Won 3
Hendrix 10-6 0.625 37 19 6-4 Lost 2
Penn State-Behrend 10-6 0.625 38 14 8-2 Won 5
Rose-Hulman 10-6 0.625 40 15 7-3 Won 3
Sage 9-5-2 0.625 37 26 5-4-1 Won 2
Utica 9-5-2 0.625 32 20 7-2-1 Won 4
Elms 10-6-1 0.618 33 17 6-4 Lost 1
CCNY 8-5 0.615 61 35 6-4 Lost 1
Centenary (La.) 8-5 0.615 24 28 5-5 Lost 2
Washington and Lee 7-4-2 0.615 33 18 6-3-1 Won 1
Berea 11-7 0.611 29 31 6-4 Won 2
Western Connecticut 11-7 0.611 35 24 9-1 Lost 1
Vassar 8-5-1 0.607 18 13 6-3-1 Won 1
Wilkes 8-5-1 0.607 24 16 6-3-1 Won 1
Hamilton 7-4-3 0.607 21 12 5-3-2 Lost 1
New York University 7-4-3 0.607 34 12 5-2-3 Tied 1
Brevard 9-6 0.600 30 15 6-4 Lost 1
Regis (Mass.) 9-6 0.600 38 30 6-4 Won 1
Staten Island 9-6 0.600 52 29 6-4 Won 2
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7-4-4 0.600 18 9 3-3-4 Tied 3
Valley Forge 6-4 0.600 29 25 6-4 Won 2
Kalamazoo 9-6-1 0.594 38 16 5-4-1 Won 1
UW-River Falls 9-6-1 0.594 35 30 5-5 Lost 2
Becker 9-6-3 0.583 49 22 5-4-1 Lost 1
Randolph 7-5 0.583 18 23 5-5 Won 2
Southwestern 7-5 0.583 21 14 6-4 Lost 1
Washington College 7-5 0.583 34 14 5-5 Won 1
New England College 10-7-2 0.579 46 28 6-3-1 Won 2
Lehman 7-5-1 0.577 32 18 5-5 Lost 1
Mount Union 8-6 0.571 24 16 6-4 Won 2
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8-6 0.571 36 19 7-3 Won 3
Bridgewater State 7-5-2 0.571 41 23 6-3-1 Won 1
Haverford 7-5-2 0.571 23 13 5-3-2 Lost 1
Waynesburg 7-5-2 0.571 21 23 3-5-2 Lost 2
Westfield State 7-5-2 0.571 26 13 6-3-1 Won 1
Anderson 6-4-4 0.571 26 16 4-3-3 Lost 1
Clark 8-6-1 0.567 25 15 5-5 Lost 3
Coast Guard 8-6-1 0.567 27 24 5-4-1 Won 1
Birmingham-Southern 7-5-3 0.567 32 19 3-5-2 Won 1
Bethany Lutheran 9-7 0.563 35 30 6-4 Won 4
Centenary (N.J.) 9-7 0.563 56 23 8-2 Won 1
Shenandoah 9-7 0.563 50 40 7-3 Lost 1
Penn State-Altoona 8-6-2 0.563 25 16 5-4-1 Won 2
Rutgers-Camden 8-6-2 0.563 23 17 6-3-1 Won 1
Nazareth 7-5-4 0.563 19 15 4-3-3 Won 1
Coe 9-7-1 0.559 29 23 5-5 Lost 2
Covenant 9-7-1 0.559 36 22 7-3 Won 1
MSOE 10-8 0.556 32 20 6-4 Lost 1
Lebanon Valley 6-5-2 0.538 16 11 4-5-1 Lost 1
Texas Lutheran 6-5-2 0.538 19 23 5-4-1 Tied 1
Bay Path 7-6-1 0.536 31 41 4-5-1 Won 1
Carnegie Mellon 7-6-1 0.536 24 17 4-6 Lost 4
Connecticut College 7-6-1 0.536 26 13 4-5-1 Lost 1
East Texas Baptist 7-6-1 0.536 26 28 5-5 Won 2
Grinnell 7-6-1 0.536 23 16 6-4 Won 1
Maranatha Baptist 7-6-1 0.536 34 34 5-4-1 Lost 1
Methodist 7-6-1 0.536 29 23 5-4-1 Tied 1
Rochester 7-6-1 0.536 13 17 5-5 Won 1
Spalding 7-6-1 0.536 23 18 5-5 Won 1
Kenyon 6-5-3 0.536 16 15 5-3-2 Won 1
St. John Fisher 6-5-3 0.536 11 14 3-4-3 Lost 1
Whittier 5-4-5 0.536 7 10 3-3-4 Tied 1
Geneva 8-7 0.533 26 19 6-4 Won 2
Monmouth 8-7 0.533 52 27 4-6 Lost 1
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 8-7 0.533 50 46 5-5 Won 2
UW-Platteville 8-7 0.533 45 32 4-6 Lost 1
Wilmington 8-7 0.533 22 19 5-5 Lost 5
Worcester State 8-7 0.533 28 37 7-3 Won 1
DeSales 7-6-2 0.533 22 27 6-4 Won 4
Southern Vermont 7-6-2 0.533 31 32 7-2-1 Won 2
Franklin 8-7-1 0.531 39 37 6-4 Won 1
Hartwick 8-7-1 0.531 22 13 4-6 Lost 2
Pitt-Greensburg 8-7-1 0.531 20 15 4-5-1 Lost 1
Simmons 8-7-1 0.531 34 21 5-4-1 Lost 2
Carthage 7-6-3 0.531 29 25 4-4-2 Lost 1
Olivet 8-7-2 0.529 27 18 5-5 Lost 2
Western New England 8-7-2 0.529 27 29 5-4-1 Tied 1
Northwestern (Minn.) 7-6-4 0.529 25 20 5-3-2 Won 1
Chapman 9-9 0.500 27 19 6-4 Won 3
Concordia (Wis.) 9-9 0.500 44 36 6-4 Won 1
UW-Whitewater 8-8-1 0.500 24 26 3-6-1 Won 2
Oneonta State 8-8 0.500 24 13 6-4 Won 3
Albion 7-7-2 0.500 24 20 4-5-1 Tied 1
Washington and Jefferson 7-7-2 0.500 14 18 5-4-1 Won 2
Eastern Nazarene 7-7-1 0.500 46 35 5-4-1 Won 3
Neumann 7-7-1 0.500 35 29 5-4-1 Won 2
Ohio Wesleyan 7-7-1 0.500 31 23 5-5 Won 3
St. Joseph (Conn.) 7-7-1 0.500 33 22 5-4-1 Lost 1
Case Western Reserve 7-7 0.500 20 17 5-5 Won 1
Colby-Sawyer 7-7 0.500 37 28 6-4 Won 1
Mass-Dartmouth 6-6-5 0.500 20 20 3-3-4 Won 1
Bowdoin 6-6-2 0.500 27 13 5-4-1 Won 1
Muhlenberg 6-6-2 0.500 15 13 4-5-1 Lost 1
Plymouth State 6-6-2 0.500 30 14 3-5-2 Lost 3
Union 6-6-2 0.500 19 12 6-3-1 Tied 1
Widener 6-6-2 0.500 16 19 5-4-1 Lost 1
Colby 6-6-1 0.500 31 20 4-5-1 Won 2
Saint Benedict 6-6-1 0.500 21 24 5-4-1 Won 2
Johnson and Wales-Denver 6-6 0.500 16 28 5-5 Lost 2
Skidmore 6-6 0.500 12 12 4-6 Lost 3
Roanoke 5-5-4 0.500 24 14 4-4-2 Won 1
Houghton 5-5-3 0.500 27 22 3-5-2 Lost 1
Curry 8-9-1 0.472 35 29 3-6-1 Lost 3
Penn State-Harrisburg 8-9-1 0.472 28 27 3-6-1 Won 1
Marian 8-9 0.471 54 35 5-5 Won 3
Wentworth 7-8-2 0.471 21 26 4-5-1 Won 1
North Central (Ill.) 7-8-1 0.469 22 33 3-6-1 Won 2
Ripon 7-8-1 0.469 40 31 6-4 Won 1
Concordia-Moorhead 6-7-3 0.469 32 24 3-4-3 Lost 2
Drew 6-7-3 0.469 23 22 2-6-2 Lost 1
Huntingdon 6-7-3 0.469 25 19 4-6 Lost 3
Oswego State 6-7-3 0.469 16 20 3-5-2 Lost 2
Nebraska Wesleyan 7-8 0.467 26 22 3-7 Lost 1
NVU-Johnson 7-8 0.467 34 46 4-6 Lost 3
Meredith 6-7-2 0.467 20 26 3-6-1 Tied 1
University of New England 6-7-2 0.467 29 20 5-4-1 Tied 1
Ursinus 6-7-2 0.467 16 17 4-6 Lost 1
Carleton 5-6-4 0.467 17 14 1-6-3 Lost 5
Gallaudet 6-7-1 0.464 27 46 4-5-1 Tied 1
UW-Eau Claire 6-7-1 0.464 22 25 5-4-1 Lost 1
Concordia (Texas) 6-7 0.462 25 27 5-5 Won 1
Salve Regina 6-7 0.462 24 31 4-6 Lost 1
Bryn Athyn 5-6-2 0.462 35 27 4-5-1 Won 1
Lancaster Bible 5-6-2 0.462 28 19 5-3-2 Tied 1
Benedictine 7-9-1 0.441 26 28 4-5-1 Lost 1
St. Mary's (Md.) 7-9-1 0.441 16 23 4-5-1 Lost 1
Rutgers-Newark 6-8-3 0.441 36 27 2-6-2 Tied 1
Earlham 7-9 0.438 28 49 3-7 Lost 3
Lake Forest 7-9 0.438 19 29 4-6 Won 3
Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7-9 0.438 32 34 3-7 Lost 1
Smith 7-9 0.438 22 25 3-7 Lost 1
York (Pa.) 7-9 0.438 26 24 5-5 Won 1
Allegheny 6-8-2 0.438 19 30 3-5-2 Tied 2
Salisbury 6-8-1 0.433 20 21 5-4-1 Won 1
Aurora 5-7-3 0.433 20 23 4-4-2 Won 1
Luther 5-7-3 0.433 16 17 5-5 Won 2
King's 6-8 0.429 12 23 4-6 Won 1
Northland 6-8 0.429 21 28 6-4 Won 2
Elizabethtown 5-7-2 0.429 23 24 3-6-1 Won 1
Sarah Lawrence 5-7-1 0.423 36 28 3-6-1 Lost 1
Trinity (Conn.) 4-6-3 0.423 21 21 4-3-3 Tied 1
Fredonia State 7-10-1 0.417 20 30 3-6-1 Lost 2
Eastern Mennonite 5-7 0.417 25 18 4-5 Won 1
Brockport State 7-10 0.412 23 22 3-7 Lost 1
Castleton 7-10 0.412 30 35 5-5 Won 4
Roger Williams 7-10 0.412 26 42 5-5 Lost 1
Carroll 5-8-4 0.412 23 19 4-4-2 Won 2
Eastern 6-9-1 0.406 18 43 4-5-1 Lost 1
Morrisville State 6-9-1 0.406 27 35 4-5-1 Tied 1
Norwich 6-9-1 0.406 36 35 0-9-1 Lost 6
Rhode Island College 6-9-1 0.406 35 34 4-5-1 Lost 2
UW-Oshkosh 6-9-1 0.406 20 26 3-7 Won 1
Kean 4-7-5 0.406 13 15 2-5-3 Tied 1
Marywood 6-9 0.400 22 40 6-4 Lost 3
Millikin 6-9 0.400 16 27 6-4 Won 1
Minnesota-Morris 6-9 0.400 21 50 6-4 Lost 1
St. Norbert 6-9 0.400 29 32 5-5 Won 4
Clarkson 5-8-2 0.400 16 14 2-7-1 Tied 1
NVU-Lyndon 5-8-1 0.393 18 49 4-5-1 Lost 1
Goucher 4-7-3 0.393 14 26 2-5-3 Lost 3
Macalester 4-7-3 0.393 12 25 3-4-3 Won 1
Salem 7-11 0.389 27 39 4-6 Won 1
Wisconsin Lutheran 7-11 0.389 36 47 2-8 Lost 4
Sewanee 6-10-2 0.389 19 31 6-4 Lost 1
Notre Dame (Md.) 5-8 0.385 22 36 3-7 Lost 6
Heidelberg 6-10-1 0.382 22 31 2-7-1 Lost 4
UW-Superior 6-10-1 0.382 19 34 5-5 Won 2
William Paterson 6-10 0.375 28 30 5-5 Lost 1
Babson 5-9-2 0.375 26 29 2-7-1 Lost 3
D'Youville 5-9-2 0.375 13 25 5-3-2 Tied 1
Oberlin 5-9-2 0.375 13 19 2-6-2 Lost 1
Beloit 5-9-1 0.367 27 31 4-5-1 Lost 1
Franciscan 5-9-1 0.367 24 22 4-5-1 Tied 1
Juniata 5-9-1 0.367 22 35 3-6-1 Won 1
North Park 5-9-1 0.367 33 39 3-6-1 Lost 2
RPI 4-8-3 0.367 9 16 3-4-3 Lost 1
Stevenson 4-8-3 0.367 13 21 4-4-2 Won 1
Wellesley 4-8-3 0.367 8 15 1-6-3 Tied 1
Wittenberg 4-8-3 0.367 13 21 2-6-2 Tied 1
Bates 5-9 0.357 15 26 4-6 Lost 1
Guilford 5-9 0.357 14 28 4-6 Lost 1
University of the Ozarks 4-8-2 0.357 14 22 2-7-1 Lost 2
Illinois College 6-11 0.353 20 61 2-8 Lost 4
St. Mary's (Ind.) 6-11 0.353 33 42 3-7 Lost 4
Mount St. Vincent 4-8-1 0.346 16 40 3-6-1 Lost 3
North Carolina Wesleyan 4-8-1 0.346 20 23 3-7 Lost 2
University of Dallas 3-7-3 0.346 14 29 3-5-2 Tied 1
Cornell 5-10-1 0.344 16 23 4-5-1 Lost 2
Gustavus Adolphus 5-10-1 0.344 24 30 1-8-1 Lost 3
John Carroll 5-10-1 0.344 24 35 3-7 Won 1
Marietta 5-10-1 0.344 14 30 3-6-1 Lost 2
Marymount 5-10-1 0.344 30 35 5-4-1 Won 1
McMurry 5-10-1 0.344 24 30 3-6-1 Lost 2
Pitt-Bradford 5-10-1 0.344 26 44 4-5-1 Won 2
Gwynedd-Mercy 4-9-3 0.344 8 18 4-5-1 Lost 2
Lakeland 5-11-2 0.333 28 50 1-8-1 Won 1
MCLA 5-10 0.333 22 27 4-6 Lost 1
SUNY-Cobleskill 5-10 0.333 26 54 2-8 Won 1
Schreiner 4-9-2 0.333 17 27 3-6-1 Lost 1
Clarks Summit 4-8 0.333 26 40 3-7 Lost 3
Thomas More 5-11-1 0.324 13 30 4-5-1 Won 1
Husson 4-9-1 0.321 19 34 4-5-1 Won 1
Immaculata 4-9-1 0.321 20 25 2-7-1 Lost 1
LaGrange 4-9-1 0.321 20 46 2-7 Lost 3
St. Vincent 4-9-1 0.321 21 29 2-7-1 Lost 3
Averett 5-11 0.313 11 42 3-6 Lost 1
Muskingum 5-11 0.313 26 56 3-7 Lost 7
North Central (Minn.) 5-11 0.313 42 47 3-7 Lost 1
New Jersey City 4-9 0.308 20 47 3-7 Lost 6
George Fox 3-8-2 0.308 11 15 0-8-2 Lost 2
Agnes Scott 4-10-1 0.300 12 32 3-7 Lost 1
Bard 4-10-1 0.300 24 28 2-8 Lost 8
DePauw 4-10-1 0.300 18 31 3-6-1 Lost 2
Framingham State 4-10-1 0.300 21 44 4-5-1 Lost 1
Frostburg State 4-10-1 0.300 11 23 3-6-1 Lost 1
Keene State 4-10-1 0.300 15 34 2-7-1 Lost 1
Penn State-Abington 3-9-3 0.300 16 45 2-6-2 Lost 2
Concordia-Chicago 5-12 0.294 22 31 5-5 Lost 2
Buffalo State 4-11-2 0.294 17 29 3-7 Lost 4
Albertus Magnus 4-10 0.286 25 33 3-7 Lost 2
MacMurray 4-10 0.286 20 45 3-7 Won 1
Rosemont 4-10 0.286 19 48 4-6 Lost 1
Salem State 4-10 0.286 20 37 3-7 Won 1
Wilson 4-10 0.286 18 48 2-8 Lost 5
Hamline 4-11-1 0.281 18 32 1-9 Lost 5
Keystone 4-11-1 0.281 24 55 4-5-1 Won 1
Nichols 4-11-1 0.281 19 33 2-8 Won 1
Oglethorpe 4-11-1 0.281 14 34 1-8-1 Lost 3
Trine 4-11-1 0.281 15 26 1-8-1 Lost 1
Whitman 4-11-1 0.281 18 39 4-6 Won 1
Fitchburg State 3-9-1 0.269 18 34 2-8 Lost 1
Crown 4-11 0.267 30 49 2-8 Lost 6
Delaware Valley 4-11 0.267 8 29 2-8 Lost 4
Simpson 4-11 0.267 15 36 3-7 Lost 4
Southern Virginia 4-11 0.267 23 47 2-8 Lost 7
Lewis and Clark 3-10-2 0.267 9 24 1-8-1 Lost 3
Mount Holyoke 3-10-2 0.267 10 41 1-7-2 Lost 1
SUNY-Old Westbury 4-12-1 0.265 16 46 2-7-1 Lost 1
Bethany 4-12 0.250 22 42 1-9 Won 1
Maine-Farmington 4-12 0.250 33 55 4-6 Won 1
Alvernia 3-11-2 0.250 16 39 2-7-1 Lost 3
Elmira 3-11-2 0.250 16 53 1-8-1 Lost 1
Dean 3-10-1 0.250 16 32 2-7-1 Lost 4
Suffolk 3-10-1 0.250 18 27 2-7-1 Won 1
Iowa Wesleyan 3-9 0.250 23 58 3-7 Lost 4
Mills 3-9 0.250 14 44 3-7 Won 1
SUNY-Purchase 3-9 0.250 19 28 3-7 Won 1
Alverno 4-13 0.235 27 115 1-9 Lost 6
Edgewood 3-11-1 0.233 14 34 3-7 Won 2
SUNY Canton 3-11-1 0.233 7 35 1-8-1 Lost 2
La Verne 2-10-3 0.233 9 24 2-6-2 Tied 1
Brooklyn 3-10 0.231 21 64 2-8 Lost 2
Principia 3-10 0.231 18 50 3-7 Lost 1
Hood 3-11 0.214 19 40 2-8 Lost 6
Rivier 3-11 0.214 10 36 2-8 Lost 5
Wells 3-11 0.214 18 65 2-8 Lost 1
Howard Payne 2-9-1 0.208 12 30 2-7-1 Lost 5
Thiel 2-12-3 0.206 17 47 1-6-3 Lost 4
La Roche 3-12 0.200 16 38 1-9 Lost 2
Ramapo 3-12 0.200 15 39 2-8 Lost 1
UC Santa Cruz 3-12 0.200 14 33 1-9 Lost 6
Pine Manor 2-8 0.200 17 56 2-8 Lost 4
New Rochelle 1-4 0.200 13 25 1-4 Lost 1
SUNY-Maritime 2-10-1 0.192 13 41 2-7-1 Lost 2
William Peace 2-10-1 0.192 15 27 1-9 Lost 7
Blackburn 3-13 0.188 12 68 3-7 Lost 1
Martin Luther 3-13 0.188 14 45 2-8 Lost 3
Millsaps 2-12-2 0.188 5 32 1-9 Lost 9
Franklin and Marshall 2-11-1 0.179 14 41 2-8 Won 1
Alma 2-12-1 0.167 10 30 0-9-1 Lost 6
Hollins 2-12-1 0.167 7 80 1-8-1 Lost 8
Manhattanville 2-12-1 0.167 10 30 1-8-1 Lost 8
Pacific 2-12-1 0.167 9 27 2-7-1 Lost 1
UW-Stout 2-12-1 0.167 22 50 0-9-1 Lost 8
Pratt 1-7-1 0.167 11 36 1-7-1 Won 1
Belhaven 2-13-1 0.156 11 53 1-9 Lost 3
SUNY Poly 2-13-1 0.156 17 67 1-9 Won 1
Maine-Presque Isle 2-11 0.154 14 68 2-8 Lost 1
St. Elizabeth 2-11 0.154 7 76 0-10 Lost 10
Medaille 2-14-1 0.147 7 43 1-8-1 Won 1
New Paltz State 2-14-1 0.147 6 35 1-8-1 Lost 5
Caltech 2-12 0.143 7 48 1-9 Lost 2
Massachusetts Maritime 2-12 0.143 16 72 2-8 Lost 1
Bryn Mawr 1-11-2 0.143 12 62 0-9-1 Lost 7
Wesleyan (Ga.) 2-15-1 0.139 13 69 1-9 Lost 3
Defiance 2-13 0.133 9 59 2-8 Lost 1
Hiram 2-13 0.133 15 40 2-8 Lost 3
Newbury 2-13 0.133 6 61 1-9 Lost 2
Rockford 2-13 0.133 15 89 1-9 Lost 3
Louisiana College 1-12-1 0.107 4 44 0-9-1 Lost 3
Bluffton 1-13-1 0.100 13 57 0-9-1 Lost 7
Emory and Henry 1-13-1 0.100 13 49 1-9 Lost 2
York (N.Y.) 1-13-1 0.100 9 84 1-8-1 Won 1
Mount Mary 1-12 0.077 9 79 1-9 Lost 9
Buena Vista 1-13 0.071 3 55 0-10 Lost 11
Mitchell 1-13 0.071 5 66 1-9 Lost 8
Sweet Briar 1-14 0.067 6 106 0-10 Lost 10
Lycoming 1-15 0.063 15 48 1-9 Lost 9
Anna Maria 0-16 0.000 7 126 0-10 Lost 16
Austin 0-11 0.000 6 43 0-10 Lost 11
Eureka 0-14 0.000 4 119 0-10 Lost 14
Hilbert 0-15 0.000 1 68 0-10 Lost 15
Lawrence 0-16 0.000 1 81 0-10 Lost 16
Manchester 0-17 0.000 12 86 0-10 Lost 17
Medgar Evers 0-11 0.000 0 109 0-10 Lost 11
Trinity (D.C.) 0-11 0.000 2 55 0-10 Lost 11
Yeshiva 0-11 0.000 0 77 0-10 Lost 11

Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
M:
12:00 PM
WPI at Mitchell
M:
1:00 PM
SUNY Delhi at Nazareth
M:
1:00 PM
Pine Manor at Southern Vermont
M:
1:00 PM
LaGrange at Greensboro
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Huntingdon at Averett
Video Live stats
M:
1:00 PM
Southwestern at University of Dallas
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Washington U. at UW-Whitewater
M:
1:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Austin
M:
1:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at Johnson and Wales-Denver
Video Video
M:
2:00 PM
Gallaudet at Cazenovia
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Berea at Methodist
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine-Presque Isle
M:
2:00 PM
Penn College at Wells
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Emory at Berry
M:
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Morrisville State
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at SUNY-Cobleskill
M:
2:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Wheaton (Mass.)
M:
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at SUNY Poly
M:
2:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at North Carolina Wesleyan
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Keuka
Video
M:
3:00 PM
New Rochelle at SUNY ESF
Video
M:
3:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Regent
M:
4:00 PM
Loras at UW-Platteville
M:
4:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
M:
4:30 PM
Illinois Tech at Edgewood
M:
5:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Video Video Live stats Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Whitman at Pacific Lutheran
Video
M:
5:30 PM
Linfield at Pacific
M:
5:30 PM
Whitworth at Puget Sound
M:
8:30 PM
Merchant Marine at Yeshiva
W:
12:00 PM
Gallaudet at Cazenovia
Video Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at SUNY Poly
W:
12:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent at Maine-Presque Isle
W:
12:00 PM
Vermont Tech at Green Mountain
W:
12:00 PM
Penn College at Wells
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at Morrisville State
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at SUNY-Cobleskill
W:
1:00 PM
New Rochelle at SUNY ESF
W:
1:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Keuka
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Randolph at Emory and Henry
W:
2:00 PM
Alfred State at Penn St.-Hazleton
W:
Cancelled
Piedmont at Thomas More
W:
2:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Trinity (Conn.)
W:
2:00 PM
Washington College at Stockton
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Stevens Point
W:
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
W:
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Edgewood
W:
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
W:
2:30 PM
Sul Ross State at Howard Payne
W:
3:00 PM
Southwestern at University of Dallas
W:
3:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at Johnson and Wales-Denver
Video Video
W:
3:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Austin
W:
3:00 PM
Lewis and Clark at Puget Sound
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
W:
3:00 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Video Video Live stats Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Whitworth at Pacific
W:
4:00 PM
Andrews at Mount Mary
Video
W:
4:00 PM
MSOE at UW-La Crosse
W:
4:00 PM
Lawrence at Rockford
W:
8:00 PM
York (N.Y.) at Yeshiva
Video
No contests today.
Sunday, Oct. 21: All times Eastern
W:
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Concordia (Texas)
W:
4:00 PM
MSOE at UW-La Crosse