Week 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | FINAL | | Archive | Current | Switch to Women
November 5, 2012

D3soccer.com Men's Top 25, Final

Through games of Saturday, December 1, 2012

# School (1st Pl. Votes) Record Pts. Prev.
1 Messiah (25) 23-0-2 625 1
2 Loras 23-2-1 594 2
3 Ohio Northern 25-3-0 573 5
4 Williams 16-2-4 533 7
5 Amherst 17-0-3 498 3
6 Montclair State 19-3-1 498 6
7 Trinity (Texas) 19-1-4 449 4
8 York (Pa.) 18-2-4 415 18
9 Wheaton (Ill.) 18-4-3 399 19
10 Brandeis 18-3-1 374 8
11 Dominican 18-3-1 350 9
12 Scranton 17-3-2 340 25
13 Susquehanna 18-3-1 321 10
14 Swarthmore 16-3-2 292 15
15 Stevens 18-3-1 291 12
16 Rutgers-Camden 17-2-3 251 14
17 St. Lawrence 14-3-3 236 13
18 Carnegie Mellon 13-4-1 222 11
19 UW-Platteville 15-4-2 146
20 DePauw 14-2-5 141 24
21 North Park 13-3-5 99
22 Eastern Connecticut 17-2-1 97 17
23 Mississippi College 13-4-3 61
24 Carleton 17-2-2 60 16
25 Whitworth 13-3-3 45 20

Dropped out: No. 21 Ohio Wesleyan, No. 22 Calvin, No. 23 Medaille

Receiving Votes: Colorado College 36, Oneonta State 35, Centre 31, Medaille 25, Ohio Wesleyan 22, Calvin 17, Plattsburgh State 13, Carroll 10, Gustavus Adolphus 7, St. Scholastica 6, Vassar 2, Babson 2, Emory 2, Rochester 2, Dickinson 2, Methodist 1

The D3soccer.com Top 25 is voted on by a panel of coaches, Sports Information Directors and media members from across the country, and is published weekly.

Saturday, Sep. 24: All times Eastern
M:
Final
at Merchant Marine 3, St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Nichols 5, Curry 0
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final - OT
at Middlebury 2, Bowdoin 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
SUNY-Old Westbury 2, at SUNY-Maritime 1
M:
Final
at TCNJ 7, New Jersey City 0
M:
Final
at Gwynedd-Mercy 2, Rosemont 1
M:
Final
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1, at SUNY-Purchase 0
Recap
M:
Final
Gordon 2, at Western New England 0
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
Husson 1, at Maine-Farmington 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Berry 3, Sewanee 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Westfield State 1, at Fitchburg State 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Clark 2, Coast Guard 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Adrian 3, Hope 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Spalding 5, Fontbonne 0
M:
Final
at Oberlin 2, DePauw 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Springfield 5, Emerson 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final - OT
Framingham State 3, at Worcester State 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Anna Maria 2, at Rivier 2
Recap
M:
Final
at Mount St. Vincent 2, Sarah Lawrence 1
M:
Final
Stevens 2, at St. John Fisher 0
M:
Final
at Brooklyn 8, York (N.Y.) 2
M:
Final
at Staten Island 2, Medgar Evers 0
M:
Final - OT
at Lehman 1, Hunter 0
M:
Final - OT
at St. John's 3, Carleton 2
M:
Final
at Lycoming 1, Case Western Reserve 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Lyndon State 8, Green Mountain 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Johnson and Wales 4, at Suffolk 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Albertus Magnus 1, at Mount Ida 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Massachusetts College 1, at Salem State 1
Recap
M:
Final
Wabash 1, at Allegheny 0
M:
Final
WPI 2, at Wheaton (Mass.) 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Farmingdale State 2, at Sage 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Washington and Lee 5, at Shenandoah 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Keene State 8, Southern Maine 0
Recap
M:
Final
Roanoke 1, at Emory and Henry 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Randolph-Macon 1, Bridgewater (Va.) 0
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
Babson 1, at MIT 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Haverford 1, at McDaniel 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Colby-Sawyer 2, Castleton 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
at Eastern Connecticut 3, Plymouth State 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Bluffton 2, Ohio Christian 1
Recap
M:
Final
Geneseo State 6, at Fredonia State 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Grace Bible (Mich.) 4, Maranatha Baptist 2
Recap
M:
Final
Cortland State 1, at New Paltz State 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Manhattanville 8, John Jay 0
M:
Final
Plattsburgh State 2, at Potsdam State 0
Recap
M:
Final
Baldwin Wallace 5, at Defiance 0
Recap
M:
Final
Delaware Valley 1, at Penn St.-Hazleton 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Ramapo 1, at Stockton 1
M:
Final
at Oneonta State 6, Oswego State 0
M:
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Greater Allegheny at Thiel
M:
Final
at New Rochelle 9, Pratt 0
M:
Final
Wisconsin Lutheran 2, at Rockford 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Hamilton 1, Connecticut College 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Bates 2, Wesleyan 0
Recap Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
at St. Joseph's (Maine) 2, Emmanuel 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at North Carolina Wesleyan 5, Averett 1
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Colby 2, at Trinity (Conn.) 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Ohio Northern 2, at Anderson 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Methodist 2, Covenant 0
Recap
M:
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) 2, at Penn State-Harrisburg 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Salisbury 3, Southern Virginia 0
Recap
M:
Final
Union 2, at Bard 0
M:
Final
at Morrisville State 4, Keuka 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Newbury 5, Becker 2
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Clarkson 0, at Rochester Tech 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Skidmore 1, at Vassar 1
M:
Final
CCNY 2, at Baruch 1
M:
Final
at Lake Forest 3, Cornell 2
Recap
M:
Final
at St. Norbert 3, Illinois College 0
M:
Final
Monmouth 4, at Ripon 0
M:
Final
Grinnell 4, at Beloit 0
M:
Final
at St. Olaf 2, Concordia-Moorhead 0
M:
Final
Chapman 5, at Caltech 0
M:
Final - OT
at Pomona-Pitzer 2, Occidental 1
Recap
M:
Final
Norwich 3, at Lasell 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Amherst 4, Williams 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Oglethorpe 2, at Centre 1
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Calvin 7, Olivet 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Albion 2, Alma 0
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
Kalamazoo 2, at Trine 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Centenary (N.J.) 9, Clarks Summit 1
M:
Final
Benedictine 4, at Edgewood 2
M:
Final
Ferrum 1, at William Peace 0
M:
Final
Wells 3, at Cazenovia 2
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Daniel Webster 1, at Southern Vermont 1
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Hood 1, St. Vincent 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Alfred State 6, SUNY Canton 1
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Berea 3, at Franklin 3
Recap
M:
Final
at Wentworth 4, Salve Regina 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Franciscan 2, at Hilbert 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
SUNY Poly 2, at Penn State-Berks 0
M:
Final
at Heidelberg 3, Washington and Jefferson 0
Recap
M:
Final - OT
SUNY-Cobleskill 2, at Lancaster Bible 1
M:
Final
Penn State-Abington 3, at Bryn Athyn 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Maine-Presque Isle 3, at Central Maine CC 0
Recap
M:
Final - OT
at Wilson 2, Penn College 1
M:
Final
at Houghton 3, Elmira 0
M:
Final
Hobart 1, at St. Lawrence 0
M:
Final
at Ithaca 1, Nazareth 0
M:
Final
Cairn 2, at Valley Forge 1
M:
3:00 PM
Knox at Lawrence
M:
Final
at Penn State-Altoona 9, Pitt-Bradford 0
Recap
M:
Final
at La Roche 3, D'Youville 2
M:
Final
Eastern Nazarene 2, at University of New England 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Wooster 2, Hiram 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Otterbein 3, at Earlham 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Bethany 1, Wilmington 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Juniata 3, Goucher 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Hanover 7, Georgetown (Ky.) 2
M:
Final
at Susquehanna 1, Catholic 0
Recap Recap
M:
3:30 PM
Neumann at Immaculata
M:
Final - 2OT
at Penn State-Behrend 1, Pitt-Greensburg 0
M:
3:30 PM
Berkeley (NJ) at DeSales
M:
3:30 PM
Arcadia at FDU-Florham
M:
Final - 2OT
Elizabethtown 0, at Drew 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Marian 2, Aurora 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Birmingham-Southern 3, Hendrix 0
Recap
M:
Final - OT
Swarthmore 1, at Johns Hopkins 0
M:
Final
at Mass-Dartmouth 2, Western Connecticut 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Maine Maritime 2, New England College 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Dickinson 2, Ursinus 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Buffalo State 2, Brockport State 0
M:
Final
at Greensboro 1, Guilford 0
Recap
M:
Final - OT
Simpson 3, at Wartburg 2
Recap
M:
Final
Blackburn 3, at Iowa Wesleyan 1
M:
Final
at Frostburg State 5, Wesley 0
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Massachusetts Maritime 1, at Bridgewater State 1
Box Score Box Score Recap Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Lebanon Valley 4, Eastern Mennonite 0
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Randolph 0, at Virginia Wesleyan 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Marietta 3, Waynesburg 0
M:
4:30 PM
Coe at Luther
M:
Final
Hardin-Simmons 6, at Louisiana College 0
Recap
M:
Final
Dominican 3, at Lakeland 0
M:
Final
at St. Thomas 1, Gustavus Adolphus 0
M:
Final
at Concordia (Wis.) 4, Milwaukee Engineering 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3, at Bethel 1
M:
4:30 PM
Robert Morris-Chi. at Augustana
M:
Final
at Stevenson 3, Wilkes 2
Recap
M:
Final
Capital 2, at Thomas More 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Elms 3, Mitchell 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
RPI 0, at Rochester 0
M:
1OT
1 Messiah
1 Misericordia
M:
Final
at Eureka 2, MacMurray 0
M:
Final
at Chicago 2, Rose-Hulman 0
Recap Recap
M:
5:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Central
M:
5:15 PM
Northland at Crown
M:
5:15 PM
Bethany Lutheran at UW-Superior
M:
Final
St. Scholastica 3, at North Central (Minn.) 1
Recap
M:
5:30 PM
Union College Alumni vs. Mt. St. Joseph Reserves at Mount St. Joseph
M:
Final
at Belhaven 2, McMurry 0
M:
5:30 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Howard Payne
M:
Final - 2OT
Puget Sound 2, at Whitworth 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Whitman 3, at Pacific Lutheran 1
Recap
M:
Final
George Fox 2, at Linfield 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Willamette 1, Pacific 0
Recap
M:
6:00 PM
Eastern at Cabrini
M:
Final - 2OT
Franklin and Marshall 1, at Washington College 1
Recap Recap
M:
6:00 PM
Rhodes at Millsaps
M:
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) 7, at Huntingdon 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Geneva 4, at Muskingum 0
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Tufts 1, at Brandeis 0
Recap Recap Recap
M:
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Pensacola Christian
M:
Final - 2OT
Ohio Wesleyan 1, at Denison 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Endicott 1, Roger Williams 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Mass-Boston 2, Rhode Island College 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Christopher Newport 2, York (Pa.) 0
Box Score Recap
M:
Final
at Lynchburg 1, Hampden-Sydney 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
at King's 1, Widener 0
M:
7:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden at Montclair State
M:
Final
Keystone 2, at Marywood 0
M:
Final
at Rowan 6, William Paterson 2
M:
Final
at Gettysburg 3, Muhlenberg 2
M:
Final
Mary Washington 2, at Marymount 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Rutgers-Newark 2, Kean 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Scranton 2, at Moravian 1
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
Kenyon 5, at Wittenberg 1
M:
Final
Webster 2, at Greenville 0
M:
Final
at Westminster (Mo.) 5, Principia 1
M:
Final
UW-Whitewater 5, at Millikin 1
Recap
M:
8:00 PM
Silver Lake College at Carthage
M:
8:15 PM
Martin Luther at Northwestern (Minn.)
M:
8:30 PM
Carroll at North Park
M:
9:30 PM
East Texas Baptist at LeTourneau
M:
9:30 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Texas-Dallas
M:
Final
at La Verne 3, Whittier 0
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3, Cal Lutheran 2
W:
1:00 AM
Medgar Evers at Valley Forge
W:
11:00 AM
Eastern at Alvernia
W:
Final - 2OT
Bates 2, at Wesleyan 2
Recap Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
Connecticut College 3, at Hamilton 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at St. Joseph's (Maine) 2, Simmons 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Bowdoin 1, at Middlebury 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) 3, Colby 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Anderson 7, St. Mary-Woods 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Sage 2, at St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1
Recap Recap
W:
12:00 PM
Nazareth at Stevens
W:
Final
Adrian 1, at Trine 0
Recap
W:
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) 4, at Penn State-Harrisburg 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Lasell 4, Suffolk 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Heidelberg 2, at Geneva 1
Box Score Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Alma 2, at Calvin 2
Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Amherst 1, at Williams 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final - OT
Keuka 3, at Morrisville State 2
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Centre 4, Oglethorpe 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Wentworth 3, Salve Regina 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Keystone 2, at Notre Dame (Md.) 0
W:
12:00 PM
Hartwick at Ithaca
W:
12:00 PM
Cairn at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
Final - OT
Fitchburg State 2, at Westfield State 1
Recap
W:
Final
New York University 4, at DeSales 2
W:
Final
at Becker 5, Mitchell 1
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Bridgewater State 5, Massachusetts Maritime 0
Box Score Box Score Recap Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Albion 4, Olivet 1
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Edgewood 2, Benedictine 1
W:
Final
at St. Olaf 2, Concordia-Moorhead 1
W:
Final
at Lancaster Bible 4, SUNY-Cobleskill 0
W:
Final
at University of New England 3, Eastern Nazarene 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Hanover 4, Capital 2
Recap
W:
Final
at Kean 4, Rutgers-Newark 0
Recap
W:
1:00 PM
Neumann at Immaculata
W:
Final
Montclair State 1, at Rutgers-Camden 0
W:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Arcadia
W:
Final
at WPI 1, Wheaton (Mass.) 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Buffalo State 1, at Brockport State 0
W:
Final
Eastern Mennonite 6, at Sweet Briar 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Southern Vermont 3, at Daniel Webster 0
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
Penn College 5, at Wilson 0
W:
Final
at Lynchburg 3, Randolph-Macon 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Susquehanna 2, Catholic 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Franklin 8, at Berea 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Cortland State 2, New Paltz State 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Wooster 3, Hiram 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Johnson and Wales 1, at Emmanuel 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Keene State 7, at Southern Maine 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Houghton 2, St. John Fisher 0
W:
Final
Eastern Connecticut 3, at Plymouth State 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Goucher 1, at Juniata 0
Recap
W:
Final
Emerson 2, at Mount Holyoke 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Penn State-Abington 3, at Bryn Athyn 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) 12, Emory and Henry 0
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
at La Roche 2, D'Youville 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Tufts 1, at Brandeis 1
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Newbury 2, Wheelock 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Grace Bible (MI) 2, at Earlham 1
Recap
W:
Final
at Johns Hopkins 2, Muhlenberg 0
W:
Final
at Western Connecticut 4, Mass-Dartmouth 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Salem State 2, Massachusetts College 0
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
Swarthmore 2, at Dickinson 1
Recap
W:
Final
at Penn State-Behrend 8, Pitt-Greensburg 0
W:
Final
at Penn State-Berks 6, SUNY Poly 0
W:
Final
at Hilbert 2, Franciscan 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Rhode Island College 1, at Mass-Boston 1
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Lebanon Valley 1, King's 0
W:
Final
at Plattsburgh State 3, Potsdam State 0
Recap
W:
Final
Virginia Wesleyan 1, at Randolph 0
Recap Recap
W:
1:00 PM
Oneonta State at Oswego State
Live Stats
W:
Final
Wells 2, at Cazenovia 1
Recap
W:
Final
at Alfred State 5, SUNY Canton 0
Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Penn State-Altoona 2, at Pitt-Bradford 2
Recap
W:
Final
North Carolina Wesleyan 1, at Meredith 0
Recap
W:
2nd half - 21:37
0 Drew
1 Elizabethtown
Video
W:
Final
Aurora 3, at Marian 0
Recap
W:
1:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Texas-Tyler
W:
Final
at Mount Mary 3, Finlandia 0
Recap
W:
Final - OT
at Birmingham-Southern 2, Hendrix 1
Recap
W:
1:30 PM
Clarks Summit at Gwynedd-Mercy
W:
Final
Methodist 5, at Averett 0
W:
Final
at Salisbury 1, Southern Virginia 0
W:
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at UW-River Falls
W:
Final - 2OT
Washington and Jefferson 0, at Roanoke 0
Recap
W:
Final
Guilford 8, at Hollins 0
Recap Recap
W:
2:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at SUNY-Maritime
W:
Final
at Piedmont 10, Wesleyan (Ga.) 0
W:
2:00 PM
Skidmore at Vassar
W:
Final
Greensboro 14, at Mary Baldwin 0
W:
2:00 PM
Bard at Union
W:
Final - 2OT
Marietta 0, at Waynesburg 0
W:
Final
Illinois Wesleyan 1, at Transylvania 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Frostburg State 4, Wesley 2
Recap
W:
Final
at Ferrum 7, William Peace 0
W:
Final
at Salem 4, Agnes Scott 1
W:
2:00 PM
Ramapo at Stockton
W:
Final - OT
Grove City 4, at Mount Union 3
Recap
W:
Final
Wilmington 2, at Ohio Christian 0
Recap
W:
Final
Fontbonne 1, at Spalding 0
W:
Final
at St. Thomas 1, Gustavus Adolphus 0
W:
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Stevens Point
W:
Final
at Chicago 3, Augustana 0
Recap
W:
Final
Dominican 8, at Lakeland 0
W:
Final
at Wartburg 3, Simpson 0
W:
Final
at Wisconsin Lutheran 7, Alverno 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Hardin-Simmons 13, at Louisiana College 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Bethel 4, Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2
W:
Final - OT
Milwaukee Engineering 2, at Concordia (Wis.) 1
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Saint Benedict 2, Carleton 1
W:
Final
Blackburn 9, at Iowa Wesleyan 1
W:
2:00 PM
Concordia (Texas) at Howard Payne
W:
Final
Occidental 1, at Chapman 1
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
Curry 1, at Nichols 0
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
Farmingdale State 6, at SUNY-Purchase 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Western New England 2, Gordon 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Clark 1, Coast Guard 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
MIT 1, at Springfield 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Sewanee 1, at Berry 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Maine-Farmington 3, Husson 2
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Elms 1, Lesley 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
DePauw 4, at Oberlin 0
Recap
W:
Final
Albertus Magnus 4, at Anna Maria 0
Recap Recap
W:
2:30 PM
Coe at Luther
W:
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence at William Smith
W:
Final
Ursinus 2, at Franklin and Marshall 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Babson 1, at Smith 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Rochester Tech 4, Clarkson 0
W:
Final
at Mount Ida 1, Norwich 0
Recap Recap
W:
3:00 PM
York (N.Y.) at John Jay
W:
3:00 PM
Rosemont at Cabrini
W:
3:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran at UW-Superior
W:
Final
MacMurray 5, at Eureka 0
W:
Final
St. Scholastica 10, at North Central (Minn.) 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Belhaven 3, McMurry 0
W:
3:00 PM
Northland at Crown
W:
Final
at Millikin 7, Maranatha Baptist 0
Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Linfield 2, at Pacific Lutheran 2
Recap
W:
Final
Lewis and Clark 1, at Pacific 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Puget Sound 1, at George Fox 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Willamette 2, at Whitman 0
Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Colby-Sawyer 2, at Castleton 2
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Baldwin Wallace 5, at Defiance 0
Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Lyndon State 0, at Green Mountain 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at McDaniel 4, Bryn Mawr 0
Recap Recap
W:
4:00 PM
Cedar Crest at Marywood
W:
Final
Worcester State 2, at Framingham State 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Scranton 3, at Moravian 0
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Shenandoah 1, Washington and Lee 0
Recap Recap
W:
4:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Lycoming
W:
4:00 PM
RPI at Manhattanville
Video Live Stats
W:
Final
at Gettysburg 2, Washington College 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Geneseo State 4, Fredonia State 0
Recap
W:
Final
Denison 2, at Ohio Wesleyan 0
Recap
W:
Final
Roger Williams 1, at Endicott 0
Recap
W:
Final
Grinnell 3, at Beloit 1
W:
4:30 PM
Illinois College at St. Norbert
W:
Final
at Lake Forest 3, Cornell 1
Recap
W:
4:30 PM
Knox at Lawrence
W:
4:30 PM
Monmouth at Ripon
W:
Final
at Christopher Newport 4, York (Pa.) 0
Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Mary Washington 1, at Marymount 0
Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
Kenyon 1, at Wittenberg 0
W:
Final
at UW-Whitewater 7, St. Catherine 1
Recap
W:
Final
Rowan 2, at William Paterson 0
W:
6:00 PM
Elmira at Utica
W:
6:00 PM
Albright at Delaware Valley
W:
Final
Webster 2, at Greenville 1
W:
6:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at LeTourneau
W:
6:00 PM
Carroll at North Park
W:
6:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Texas-Dallas
W:
Final
at Westminster (Mo.) 4, Principia 2
Recap
W:
6:00 PM
Martin Luther at Northwestern (Minn.)
W:
Final
Covenant 3, at LaGrange 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
New England College 1, at Maine Maritime 0
Recap
W:
7:00 PM
Misericordia at Messiah
W:
Final - 2OT
Stevenson 0, at Haverford 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 2, UW-Oshkosh 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Huntingdon 0, at Maryville (Tenn.) 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1, La Verne 0
W:
Final - 2OT
Redlands 1, at Whittier 1
W:
Final - 2OT
Cal Lutheran 1, at Pomona-Pitzer 1
Sunday, Sep. 25: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Mount St. Mary at Yeshiva
M:
12:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Lesley
M:
12:00 PM
Rivier at Daniel Webster
M:
12:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Wheelock
M:
12:00 PM
Grinnell at Lake Forest
Video
M:
12:30 PM
Keene State at Springfield
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Roger Williams at Johnson and Wales
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at University of Dallas
Video
M:
1:00 PM
Schreiner at Austin
M:
1:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Centenary (La.)
Live Stats
M:
1:00 PM
Alumni at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
M:
2:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at Medaille
M:
2:00 PM
Colby at Connecticut College
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Penn College at Gallaudet
Video
M:
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at John Carroll
Video Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Husson at Bowdoin
Video
M:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Penn State-Berks
Live Stats
M:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Bluffton
M:
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at Wilson
M:
2:00 PM
Monmouth at St. Norbert
M:
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Colorado College
Video Live Stats
M:
2:30 PM
Loras at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
3:00 PM
Williams at Bates
Video Video
M:
3:00 PM
Mount Union at Allegheny
Video Live Stats
M:
3:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Manchester
M:
3:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at UW-Platteville
M:
3:00 PM
Illinois College at Lawrence
M:
3:00 PM
Knox at Beloit
M:
3:00 PM
Cornell at Ripon
M:
4:00 PM
Fisk at Rhodes
M:
4:30 PM
Dubuque at Buena Vista
Video
M:
4:30 PM
St. Scholastica at Macalester
M:
5:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at Millsaps
M:
5:30 PM
Whitman at Puget Sound
Video
M:
5:30 PM
Whitworth at Pacific Lutheran
Video Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Linfield at Pacific
Live Stats
M:
5:30 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Live Stats
W:
11:00 AM
Middlebury at Hamilton
Video
W:
11:30 AM
Colby at Connecticut College
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at Medaille
W:
12:00 PM
Williams at Bates
Video Video
W:
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at Wilson
W:
12:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill at Penn State-Berks
Live Stats
W:
12:00 PM
Penn College at Gallaudet
Video
W:
12:00 PM
Alfred State at Penn St.-Beaver
W:
12:00 PM
Loras at Nebraska Wesleyan
W:
1:00 PM
William Peace at Mary Baldwin
W:
1:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at La Roche
W:
1:00 PM
Agnes Scott at Piedmont
Video Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Widener at TCNJ
W:
1:00 PM
Rivier at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Thomas More
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Greensboro at Ferrum
Live Stats
W:
1:00 PM
Centre at Emory
Video
W:
1:00 PM
Otterbein at Mount St. Joseph
W:
1:00 PM
Alfred at Smith
W:
2:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Bay Path
W:
2:00 PM
SUNY Delhi at Cazenovia
W:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Amherst
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Wesleyan (Ga.) at Salem
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Dubuque at Buena Vista
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Huston-Tillotson at Southwestern
Video
W:
2:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at AUM
Live Stats
W:
2:00 PM
Alumni at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
2:30 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Maine-Farmington
Video
W:
2:30 PM
Grinnell at Lake Forest
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Salisbury
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Allegheny at Carnegie Mellon
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Centenary (La.)
Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
Luther at UW-Stout
W:
3:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at University of Dallas
Video
W:
3:00 PM
Elmhurst at St. Catherine
W:
3:00 PM
Schreiner at Austin
W:
3:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Lewis and Clark
Video Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
Willamette at Whitworth
Video Video
W:
3:00 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats
W:
3:00 PM
Puget Sound at Pacific
W:
3:30 PM
Illinois College at Lawrence
W:
4:00 PM
Methodist at Meredith
Video
W:
4:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Averett
Video Live Stats
W:
4:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at Yeshiva
W:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Coe
Video Live Stats
W:
4:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Concordia (Wis.)
Video
W:
4:30 PM
Case Western Reserve at John Carroll
Live Stats
W:
4:30 PM
Knox at Beloit
W:
4:30 PM
Cornell at Ripon
W:
4:30 PM
Monmouth at St. Norbert
W:
5:00 PM
Staten Island at Montclair State
W:
5:00 PM
UW-Platteville at Carroll
W:
6:30 PM
Lehman at Sarah Lawrence
Saturday, Sep. 24: All times Eastern
M:
Final - OT
at Middlebury 2, Bowdoin 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Haverford 1, at McDaniel 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Washington and Lee 5, at Shenandoah 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final
Plattsburgh State 2, at Potsdam State 0
Recap
M:
Final
Ohio Northern 2, at Anderson 1
Recap
M:
Final
at Amherst 4, Williams 2
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Calvin 7, Olivet 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Oglethorpe 2, at Centre 1
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
Hobart 1, at St. Lawrence 0
M:
Final - 2OT
Elizabethtown 0, at Drew 0
Recap
M:
1OT
1 Messiah
1 Misericordia
M:
Final
at Chicago 2, Rose-Hulman 0
Recap Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Franklin and Marshall 1, at Washington College 1
Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Rowan 6, William Paterson 2
M:
Final
at Mass-Boston 2, Rhode Island College 0
Recap
M:
Final
at Christopher Newport 2, York (Pa.) 0
Box Score Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Ohio Wesleyan 1, at Denison 1
Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Tufts 1, at Brandeis 0
Recap Recap Recap
M:
Final
Kenyon 5, at Wittenberg 1
Saturday, Sep. 24: All times Eastern
W:
Final - 2OT
Amherst 1, at Williams 1
Recap Recap
W:
12:00 PM
Nazareth at Stevens
W:
12:00 PM
Hartwick at Ithaca
W:
Final
at Centre 4, Oglethorpe 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final - 2OT
Tufts 1, at Brandeis 1
Recap Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Johns Hopkins 2, Muhlenberg 0
W:
Final
at Lynchburg 3, Randolph-Macon 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
Swarthmore 2, at Dickinson 1
Recap
W:
Final
Montclair State 1, at Rutgers-Camden 0
W:
1:00 PM
Wilkes at Arcadia
W:
Final
Hardin-Simmons 13, at Louisiana College 0
Recap
W:
Final
at Chicago 3, Augustana 0
Recap
W:
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence at William Smith
W:
Final - 2OT
Linfield 2, at Pacific Lutheran 2
Recap
W:
Final
Puget Sound 1, at George Fox 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at McDaniel 4, Bryn Mawr 0
Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Christopher Newport 4, York (Pa.) 0
Box Score Recap
W:
Final
at UW-Whitewater 7, St. Catherine 1
Recap
W:
Final
Rowan 2, at William Paterson 0
W:
7:00 PM
Misericordia at Messiah