2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

{2ufg84tj8onkyfou=Springfield, 3fc67l66nwwum0de=MIT, 4kari8nu111atgzi=Coast Guard, a6dxvy3vsx951mw6=Clark, caig32y4ieajwld4=Emerson, jkqumm4fjxzqd5w6=WPI, mopaeopqx6mmmchs=Babson, sk2jy5nqqnt0fewr=Wellesley, ty2pljisdea6bari=Mount Holyoke, x6wbp21o3pvq21xd=Wheaton (Mass.), z466mgjoscir54ze=Smith}

New Eng. Women's and Men's Athletic Conf.

2016 NEWMAC Women's Schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule | View Men
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Aug. 26 Eastern Connecticut    Coast Guard    6:00 PM
Exhibition

Sep. 1 Southern Vermont  0  Mount Holyoke  7  Final BX
  WPI  4  Suffolk  0  Final BX
  Nichols  1  Clark  2  Final - OT BX
  Emerson  9  Newbury  0  Final BX
The Winsor School, Boston, MA
  MIT  0  Brandeis  1  Final BX
  Wheaton (Mass.)  1  Worcester State  0  Final BX
  Wellesley  2  Simmons  1  Final BX

Sep. 2 Smith  2  Maine Maritime  2  Final - 2OT BX
Old Town Canoe Classic
  Westfield State  0  Springfield  2  Final BX
Springfield College Invitational

Sep. 3 Clark  2  Framingham State  1  Final BX
  Bridgewater State  0  Wheaton (Mass.)  3  Final BX
  Mass-Dartmouth  1  Mount Holyoke  0  Final BX
  Salem State  0  WPI  3  Final BX
  William Paterson  1  Coast Guard  1  Final - 2OT BX
  Gordon  2  Emerson  0  Final BX
  Wellesley  3  Maine-Farmington  1  Final BX
  Wheelock  0  Smith  19  Final BX
@ Maine Maritime Academy
  Eastern Connecticut  1  Springfield  0  Final BX
Springfield College Invitational

Sep. 5 Endicott  2  Babson  2  Final - 2OT BX

Sep. 6 Newbury  0  Clark  2  Final BX
  Coast Guard  2  Nichols  1  Final - 2OT BX
  Framingham State  0  WPI  1  Final BX
  Mount Holyoke  0  Amherst  2  Final BX
  MIT  3  Worcester State  1  Final BX

Sep. 7 Springfield  6  Western New England  0  Final BX
  Curry  3  Wheaton (Mass.)  4  Final BX
  Babson  0  Bowdoin  3  Final BX P
  Emerson  0  Tufts  3  Final BX P

Sep. 8 Simmons  1  Smith  2  Final - OT BX
  Emmanuel  0  MIT  4  Final BX

Sep. 9 WPI  1  Fitchburg State  0  Final BX P

Sep. 10 Lesley  0  Babson  3  Final BX
  Worcester State  0  Clark  1  Final - OT BX
  Elms  0  Wellesley  1  Final BX
Wellesley Invitational
  Wesleyan  0  Mount Holyoke  2  Final BX
  Coast Guard  2  Mary Washington  1  Final - 2OT BX
Mary Washington Classic
  Smith  4  Bryn Mawr  0  Final BX
  Maine-Farmington  1  Emerson  6  Final BX RC P
  Castleton  1  Wheaton (Mass.)  3  Final BX
  St. Lawrence  1  WPI  0  Final BX
  MIT  1  New York University  3  Final BX
@ Hoboken, N.J. (Stevens)

Sep. 11 Lesley  2  Wellesley  0  Final BX
  Vassar  1  MIT  2  Final BX
@ Hoboken, N.J. (Stevens)
  Coast Guard  2  Randolph-Macon  1  Final - OT BX
Mary Washington Classic @ Mary Washington
  Elms  1  Babson  1  Final - 2OT BX
Wellesley Invitational
  Smith  5  Neumann  1  Final BX

Sep. 13 Worcester State  0  WPI  3  Final BX
  Roger Williams  0  MIT  3  Final BX
  Mass-Boston  3  Emerson  2  Final BX
  Western New England  0  Mount Holyoke  2  Final BX
  Clark  0  Curry  0  Final - 2OT BX
  Salve Regina  2  Coast Guard  0  Final BX
  Amherst  0  Springfield  1  Final BX
  Wheaton (Mass.)  1  University of New England  0  Final BX

Sep. 14 Mass-Boston  0  Babson  2  Final BX
  Wellesley  0  Endicott  1  Final BX

Sep. 15 Simmons  0  Wheaton (Mass.)  2  Final BX

Sep. 17 Emerson  1  Wellesley  3  Final BX
  MIT  1  WPI  2  Final - 2OT BX
  Mount Holyoke  0  Babson  2  Final BX
  Clark  0  Smith  4  Final BX
  Coast Guard  1  Springfield  1  Final - 2OT BX
  Maine Maritime  0  Wheaton (Mass.)  1  Final BX

Sep. 20 Brandeis  1  Babson  0  Final - OT BX RC RC
  Lasell  4  Wellesley  0  Final RC RC BX
  MIT  4  Salem State  1  Final BX BX RC RC
  Springfield  1  Endicott  2  Final - 2OT BX RC RC
  Albertus Magnus  0  Mount Holyoke  1  Final BX RC RC
  Emerson  1  Lesley  0  Final BX RC RC RC RC RC
5th Annual Charles River Cup

Sep. 21 Southern Vermont  0  Clark  2  Final BX RC RC
  Wheaton (Mass.)  2  Colby-Sawyer  1  Final - 2OT BX RC RC
  WPI  2  Wentworth  2  Final - 2OT BX RC RC
  Smith  1  Mass-Dartmouth  1  Final - 2OT BX RC
  Connecticut College  2  Coast Guard  0  Final BX RC RC

Sep. 22 Emerson  0  Trinity (Conn.)  3  Final BX RC RC

Sep. 24 Wheaton (Mass.)  0  WPI  1  Final BX RC RC
  Emerson  2  Mount Holyoke  1  Final BX RC RC
  Coast Guard  0  Clark  1  Final BX RC RC
  MIT  1  Springfield  0  Final BX RC RC
  Babson  1  Smith  0  Final BX RC

Sep. 25 Alfred  0  Smith  2  Final BX

Sep. 26 Coast Guard  2  Johnson and Wales  2  Final - 2OT BX RC RC

Sep. 27 WPI  0  Babson  1  Final - 2OT BX RC RC
  Brandeis  3  Wellesley  1  Final BX RC RC
  MIT  1  Tufts  0  Final BX RC RC
  Bay Path  1  Mount Holyoke  7  Final BX RC
  Springfield  2  Mass-Dartmouth  1  Final BX RC RC
  Elms  1  Clark  0  Final BX RC RC

Sep. 28 Wheaton (Mass.)  1  Trinity (Conn.)  2  Final - 2OT BX RC RC
  Western New England  1  Smith  2  Final - 2OT BX RC
  Pine Manor  0  Emerson  8  Final BX RC RC

Sep. 30 Smith  1  Coast Guard  1  Final - 2OT BX RC
  Bowdoin  0  MIT  1  Final BX RC RC

Oct. 1 Springfield  1  Babson  0  Final BX RC RC
  Wellesley  0  Wheaton (Mass.)  2  Final BX RC RC
  WPI  2  Emerson  0  Final BX RC RC
  Mount Holyoke  0  MIT  2  Final BX RC RC

Oct. 2 Clark  3  New England College  0  Final BX RC

Oct. 4 Babson  1  Wellesley  2  Final BX RC RC
  MIT  1  Wheaton (Mass.)  0  Final BX RC RC
  Regis (Mass.)  0  Emerson  5  Final BX RC RC RC
  Coast Guard  0  WPI  2  Final BX RC RC
  Smith  1  Springfield  1  Final - 2OT BX RC

Oct. 5 Clark  0  Mount Holyoke  1  Final BX RC RC

Oct. 8 Babson  1  Coast Guard  0  Final BX RC RC
  MIT  5  Clark  0  Final BX RC RC
  Wheaton (Mass.)  0  Springfield  3  Final BX RC RC
  Emerson  1  Smith  0  Final - OT BX RC
  Wellesley  2  Mount Holyoke  3  Final BX RC RC

Oct. 9 MIT  1  Williams  4  Final BX RC RC
  WPI  2  Roger Williams  0  Final BX RC

Oct. 11 Wellesley  1  MIT  2  Final BX RC RC
  Salve Regina  0  Babson  2  Final BX RC RC
  Springfield  4  Clark  0  Final BX RC RC
  Wheaton (Mass.)  0  Emerson  1  Final - OT BX RC RC
  Mount Holyoke  2  Coast Guard  3  Final - OT BX RC RC

Oct. 13 Wheaton (Mass.)  0  Lasell  2  Final BX RC RC
  Smith  1  Keene State  3  Final BX RC
  Coast Guard  3  Mass-Dartmouth  1  Final BX RC RC

Oct. 15 WPI  1  Wellesley  0  Final BX RC RC
  Clark  4  Babson  1  Final BX RC RC
  Springfield  0  Emerson  1  Final - OT BX RC RC
  Smith  2  MIT  7  Final BX RC
  Mount Holyoke  0  Wheaton (Mass.)  3  Final BX RC RC

Oct. 18 Clark  0  Wellesley  1  Final BX RC RC
  Coast Guard  0  Wheaton (Mass.)  2  Final BX RC RC
  Babson  3  Emerson  1  Final BX RC RC
  Springfield  2  Mount Holyoke  0  Final BX RC RC
  Smith  1  WPI  2  Final BX RC

Oct. 21 Elms  0  Mount Holyoke  2  Final BX RC RC

Oct. 22 Emerson  0  Coast Guard  1  Final BX RC RC
Senior NIght
  MIT  2  Babson  2  Final - 2OT BX RC RC
  WPI  0  Springfield  0  Final - 2OT BX RC RC
  Wheaton (Mass.)  1  Clark  0  Final BX RC RC
  Wellesley  2  Smith  2  Final - 2OT BX RC

Oct. 25 Wheaton (Mass.)  0  Babson  1  Final BX RC RC
  Mount Holyoke  2  Smith  3  Final - OT BX RC
  Emerson  0  MIT  4  Final BX RC RC
  WPI  4  Clark  2  Final BX RC RC
  Wellesley  4  Coast Guard  0  Final BX RC RC

Oct. 26 Springfield  3  Roger Williams  0  Final BX RC

Oct. 29 Springfield  1  Wellesley  0  Final BX RC RC
  Clark  1  Emerson  5  Final BX RC RC
  Smith  0  Wheaton (Mass.)  4  Final BX RC
  Mount Holyoke  0  WPI  3  Final BX RC RC
  Coast Guard  0  MIT  5  Final BX RC RC

Nov. 1 Wheaton (Mass.)  1  Babson  0  Final BX RC RC RC
Game 2 - NEWMAC Quarterfinals
  Wellesley  0  MIT  1  Final BX RC RC RC
Game 3 - NEWMAC Quarterfinals
  Emerson  0  Springfield  1  Final BX RC RC RC
Game 1 - NEWMAC Quarterfinals

Nov. 5 Springfield  0  WPI  1  Final - 2OT BX RC RC RC
Game 4 - NEWMAC Semifinals
  Wheaton (Mass.)  0  MIT  2  Final BX RC RC RC
Game 5 - NEWMAC Semifinals @ Worcester, Mass. (WPI)

Nov. 6 MIT  1  WPI  3  Final BX RC RC RC
Game 6 - NEWMAC Championship

Nov. 12 Curry  0  Springfield  3  Final BX RC RC
ECAC Region 1 Championship - First Round
  WPI  0  Trinity (Conn.)  0  Final - PK Home BX RC RC RC RC RC
NCAA Division III Championship First Round @ William Smith
  MIT  0  Middlebury  1  Final BX RC RC RC RC
NCAA Tournament First Round @ Stevens

Nov. 13 Maine Maritime  0  Springfield  1  Final BX RC RC
ECAC Region 1 Championship

Nov. 19 Kean  1  Springfield  2  Final BX RC RC
ECAC Championship Semifinals

Nov. 20 New York University  1  Springfield  1  Final - PK Home BX RC
ECAC Division III Championship
iCalendar RSS Feed
There is a proposal under consideration to increase the allowed preseason by 3 days and implement a required 3-day acclimation period with reduced activity. Currently the allowed preseason is about 2 weeks. What are your thoughts on the length of preseason?
Shorten preseason
Maintain current 2-week preseason and make first 3 days an acclimation period
Maintain current 2-week preseason WITHOUT 3-day acclimation period
Lengthen preseason by the proposed 3-day acclimation period
Lengthen preseason by the proposed 3 days WITHOUT an acclimation period
Lengthen preseason to 3 weeks WITH an acclimation period
Lengthen preseason to 3 weeks WITHOUT an acclimation period
See Results
Friday, Aug. 23: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
La Verne at Santa Monica
M:
Final
Mary Baldwin 2, at Ferrum 2
M:
6:00 PM
DePauw at Illinois Wesleyan
M:
Final - OT
at Whitworth 1, Evergreen St. 0
Box Score
M:
7:00 PM
Spalding at Bellarmine
M:
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Catholic
M:
8:00 PM
Elmhurst at Rockford
M:
Final
Warner Pacific 3, at George Fox 2
Video Box Score
M:
10:00 PM
Redlands at Cal St. Dom. Hills
M:
10:30 PM
Santa Ana College at Chapman
W:
2:00 PM
Transylvania at Spalding
W:
3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Academy of Art
W:
Cancelled
Shaw at Greensboro
W:
4:00 PM
Compton College at La Verne
W:
Final
at Wesleyan (Ga.) 6, Abraham Baldwin Agriculture College (ABAC) 1
Video Box Score Recap
W:
6:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Ferrum
W:
6:00 PM
Salem at Wilmington Hammerheads (ECNL)
W:
7:00 PM
Oakwood at Eastern Connecticut
W:
8:00 PM
St. Edwards at Southwestern
W:
Final
at Willamette 5, Northwest Chrst. 0
Box Score Recap
W:
10:00 PM
Westmont at Cal Lutheran
W:
10:00 PM
Whittier at Soka
Saturday, Aug. 24: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Catholic at Catholic
M:
TBA
Alumni Game at Simpson
M:
TBA
Alumni at Greenville
Video Live stats
M:
10:00 AM
VMI at Eastern Mennonite
M:
10:00 AM
Wittenberg at Anderson
M:
10:00 AM
Club Team at Southwestern
M:
12:00 PM
Principia at Illinois Tech
M:
12:30 PM
Earlham at Otterbein
M:
1:00 PM
TBD at Merchant Marine
M:
2:00 PM
Haverford at Haverford
M:
2:00 PM
Alumni Match at University of the Ozarks
M:
2:00 PM
Corban at Willamette
Live stats
M:
2:30 PM
Northern Mich. at UW-Superior
M:
3:00 PM
Johnson University Tennessee at Berea
M:
3:00 PM
Guilford at Brevard
Video Video Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.) at Kean
M:
3:00 PM
Alumni at Manchester
M:
4:00 PM
Anna Maria at University of New England
M:
4:15 PM
UC Santa Cruz at West Valley
M:
5:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Hampden-Sydney
M:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Baldwin Wallace
M:
6:00 PM
St. Olaf at UW-Superior
M:
6:00 PM
Eastern Ore. at Whitworth
Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Chapman at Concordia (CA)
M:
7:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Southern Ind.
M:
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (NC) at Pfeiffer
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Fontbonne at Fontbonne
M:
7:30 PM
Biola at Occidental
M:
8:00 PM
Washington Adventist at Gallaudet
M:
9:00 PM
Dallas Baptist at University of Dallas
M:
9:00 PM
Alumni Game at Texas Lutheran
M:
9:00 PM
Bakersfield College at Cal Lutheran
M:
9:00 PM
Alumni at Redlands
M:
10:00 PM
Cal St. San Marcos (exh.) at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
W:
TBA
Alumni at Baldwin Wallace
W:
TBA
Simpson Alumni at Simpson
W:
10:00 AM
Brevard at Converse
W:
11:00 AM
Wittenberg at Mount St. Joseph
W:
12:45 PM
Women's Soccer Alumnae at Adrian
W:
1:00 PM
Shenandoah at Shepherd
W:
1:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Johnson and Wales-Denver
W:
2:00 PM
Patrick Henry College at Hollins
Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Stephens
W:
2:30 PM
Haverford at Haverford
W:
4:00 PM
DePauw at Anderson
W:
5:00 PM
Johnson University Tennessee at Berea
W:
5:00 PM
Redlands at Cal St. San Marcos
W:
5:30 PM
West Alabama at Huntingdon
W:
6:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Oklahoma Christian University
W:
9:00 PM
Alumnae at La Verne
W:
10:00 PM
Alumni at Chapman
Sunday, Aug. 25: All times Eastern
M:
12:00 PM
Carroll at Rockford
M:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Kalamazoo
M:
1:00 PM
SoCal United Strikers FC at Redlands
M:
3:00 PM
Alumni at Willamette
M:
3:30 PM
Scrimmage at SUNY Delhi
M:
4:00 PM
Alfred State at Alfred
M:
4:30 PM
Capital at Oberlin
M:
4:30 PM
Houston-Victoria at Schreiner
W:
12:00 PM
Swarthmore at Catholic
W:
1:00 PM
Webber Int'l at Wesleyan (Ga.)
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Adrian at Ferris St.
W:
1:00 PM
Scrimmage at SUNY Delhi
W:
1:00 PM
Lindenwood (MO) at Webster
W:
2:00 PM
Houston-Victoria at Schreiner
W:
3:00 PM
TBA at North Carolina Wesleyan
W:
4:00 PM
Ferrum at Concord
W:
4:00 PM
East LA College at Whittier
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Lewis and Clark at St. Martin's
W:
6:00 PM
Alfred State at Alfred
W:
6:30 PM
Randolph-Macon at Christopher Newport
W:
7:00 PM
Alumni at Willamette
W:
7:30 PM
Rio Hondo at Occidental
W:
8:00 PM
St. Mary's at Texas Lutheran
Monday, Aug. 26: All times Eastern
M:
TBA
Northwestern (Iowa) at Buena Vista
M:
5:00 PM
Schreiner at Our Lady of the Lake
M:
5:30 PM
Centre at Thomas More
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Alma at Spring Arbor
M:
7:30 PM
Concord at Roanoke
M:
7:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Denison
M:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Lawrence
M:
9:00 PM
Portland CC at George Fox
Video Live stats
W:
TBA
Shaw at Methodist
W:
2:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at UC San Diego (Exh.)
W:
3:00 PM
Schreiner at Our Lady of The Lake
W:
7:00 PM
Olivet at Davenport
W:
7:00 PM
Franklin at Spalding
Tuesday, Aug. 27: All times Eastern
M:
5:00 PM
Greenville at Lincoln
M:
6:00 PM
Redlands at Cal St. San B'dino
M:
6:30 PM
Hood at Gallaudet
M:
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Anna Maria
M:
7:45 PM
TBD at Merchant Marine
M:
10:00 PM
Corban at Linfield
Video Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
TBD at Rivier
W:
5:00 PM
Bethany at La Roche
W:
6:00 PM
Chapman at Biola
W:
7:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Southern Conn. St.
W:
7:00 PM
Mississippi Val. at Miss. U. for Women
W:
7:30 PM
Ohio Dominican at Denison
W:
7:30 PM
Rose-Hulman at Southern Ill.
W:
8:00 PM
Lewis and Clark at Greenville
Video Live stats
W:
8:15 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
W:
10:00 PM
George Fox at Northwest Chrst.
Wednesday, Aug. 28: All times Eastern
M:
7:00 PM
Catawba at Pfeiffer
Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Olivet at Mich.-Dearborn
W:
10:00 PM
Redlands at Azusa Pacific
W:
10:00 PM
La Verne at CSU Dominguez Hills
Friday, Aug. 30: All times Eastern
M:
11:00 AM
Husson at Wentworth
Live stats
M:
11:00 AM
Mount St. Vincent at Rowan
Live stats
M:
12:00 PM
Moravian at Penn State-Harrisburg
Video Live stats
M:
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Clarkson
M:
12:30 PM
Yeshiva at Delaware Valley
M:
1:00 PM
Keystone at Allegheny
M:
1:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Oglethorpe
M:
1:00 PM
Stockton at New Paltz State
M:
1:00 PM
Wesley at Wilson
M:
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at St. Elizabeth
M:
1:30 PM
Carthage at Rutgers-Camden
Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Salisbury
M:
2:00 PM
Springfield at St. Lawrence
M:
2:00 PM
Vermont Tech at NVU-Lyndon
M:
2:00 PM
Knox at Loras
Video Live stats
M:
2:00 PM
Fontbonne at Concordia (Wis.)
M:
2:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Nebraska Wesleyan
M:
2:30 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Johns Hopkins
M:
3:00 PM
New England College at Salve Regina
Video Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at St. Vincent
Live stats
M:
3:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Maine-Farmington
M:
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee at William Paterson
M:
3:00 PM
Hilbert at Cazenovia
M:
3:00 PM
TCNJ at Lycoming
M:
3:00 PM
Fredonia State at Hunter
M:
3:00 PM
Carleton at Minnesota-Morris
M:
3:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. Olaf
M:
3:00 PM
Albion at Colorado College
Video Live stats
M:
3:30 PM
Mount St. Mary at Gwynedd-Mercy
M:
3:30 PM
Centenary (N.J.) at Drew
M:
3:30 PM
Eastern Nazarene at Nichols
M:
3:30 PM
Rutgers-Newark at Oneonta State
M:
3:30 PM
New York University at Ithaca
M:
4:00 PM
Sage at Manhattanville
M:
4:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Anderson
M:
4:00 PM
Western New England at Babson
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
McDaniel at Immaculata
M:
4:00 PM
SUNY Delhi at Potsdam State
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Washington College
M:
4:00 PM
Alfred State at Elmira
M:
4:00 PM
Rochester at Cortland State
M:
4:00 PM
William Peace at Bridgewater (Va.)
Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Bluffton at Olivet
M:
4:00 PM
Gallaudet at St. Mary's (Md.)
M:
4:00 PM
Southern Maine at Norwich
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Lesley at Regis (Mass.)
Video Live stats
M:
4:00 PM
Messiah at Hobart
M:
4:00 PM
Ramapo at Staten Island
M:
4:00 PM
Finlandia at Northland
M:
4:15 PM
Waynesburg at Lancaster Bible
M:
4:30 PM
Fisher at NVU-Johnson
Video Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Castleton at Clark
Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
Cabrini at Haverford
Live stats
M:
4:30 PM
SUNY Canton at Wells
M:
4:30 PM
Houghton at Grove City
M:
4:30 PM
Marywood at Montclair State
M:
5:00 PM
Muskingum at Pitt-Greensburg
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Whitman at Kean
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Hiram at Defiance
M:
5:00 PM
Stevens at Mitchell
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Coast Guard
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Rivier at Dean
Video
M:
5:00 PM
Buffalo State at Medaille
M:
5:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Capital at Geneva
M:
5:00 PM
Trine at Earlham
M:
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Vassar
M:
5:00 PM
RPI at Elizabethtown
M:
5:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at Dickinson
M:
5:00 PM
Guilford at Averett
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Mary Washington
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence at Lehman
M:
5:00 PM
Hanover at Centre
M:
5:00 PM
Blackburn at Berea
M:
5:00 PM
Dominican at Illinois College
Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
LeTourneau at Schreiner
M:
5:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Cornell
M:
5:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Rhodes
Video Live stats
M:
5:00 PM
Lawrence at Hamline
M:
5:00 PM
Johnson and Wales-Denver at Luther
M:
5:30 PM
Ohio Christian at Kenyon
M:
5:30 PM
MCLA at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Roger Williams at Brandeis
Video Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Lake Forest
M:
5:30 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Ripon
Video Live stats
M:
5:30 PM
Hope at Benedictine
M:
6:00 PM
Emerson at Pine Manor
M:
6:00 PM
Transylvania at Penn State-Altoona
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Johnson and Wales at Bridgewater State
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Maryville (Tenn.)
M:
6:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Kalamazoo
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Utica at SUNY Poly
M:
6:00 PM
Oswego State at Morrisville State
Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Denison at Juniata
M:
6:00 PM
Coe at Grinnell
M:
6:00 PM
Elmhurst at St. Norbert
M:
6:00 PM
Simpson at Augustana
M:
6:00 PM
Washington U. at St. Thomas
M:
6:00 PM
Marian at Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Video Live stats
M:
6:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Central
Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Anna Maria at Curry
Video Live stats
M:
6:30 PM
Lasell at Union
M:
6:30 PM
Keuka at Skidmore
M:
6:30 PM
Rockford at Principia
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Mary Baldwin at Shenandoah
M:
7:00 PM
DeSales at Goucher
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Worcester State at WPI
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Elms at Fitchburg State
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Marymount at Randolph-Macon
M:
7:00 PM
York (Pa.) at Eastern Mennonite
M:
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Catholic
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at Endicott
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Neumann at Stevenson
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Roanoke at Lynchburg
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Wilkes
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Mass-Boston at MIT
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Calvin
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.) at Colby-Sawyer
M:
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Susquehanna
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Geneseo State
M:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) at New Jersey City
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Keene State at Salem State
Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Piedmont International at Ferrum
Video Live stats
M:
7:00 PM
Thomas at Gordon
M:
7:00 PM
Penn State-Abington at Widener
M:
7:00 PM
Oberlin at John Carroll
M:
7:00 PM
Brockport State at RIT
M:
7:00 PM
Huntingdon at Hendrix
M:
7:00 PM
Redlands at Cal St. San Marcos
M:
7:00 PM
Academy of Art at UC Santa Cruz
M:
7:30 PM
Brescia at Spalding
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Heidelberg at Case Western Reserve
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Wabash at Franklin
Video Live stats
M:
7:30 PM
Franciscan at Thiel
M:
7:30 PM
Clarks Summit at Misericordia
M:
7:30 PM
Greensboro at Christopher Newport
M:
7:30 PM
Neb. Christian at Bethany Lutheran
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Penn College at Hood
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Bethany at D'Youville
Video
M:
8:00 PM
University of New England at Maine Maritime
M:
8:00 PM
LaGrange at Millsaps
M:
8:00 PM
Covenant at Randolph
M:
8:00 PM
Eastern at Marietta
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Rose-Hulman
M:
8:00 PM
Bethel at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
MSOE at UW-Platteville
M:
8:00 PM
Centenary (La.) at East Texas Baptist
M:
8:00 PM
Howard Payne at University of Dallas
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Alma at Aurora
M:
8:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Concordia (Texas)
M:
8:00 PM
Monmouth at Webster
Video Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Beloit at Illinois Tech
M:
8:00 PM
Texas College at Louisiana College
Live stats
M:
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Puget Sound
M:
8:30 PM
Wittenberg at Wheaton (Ill.)
M:
8:30 PM
Martin Luther at Buena Vista
M:
8:30 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Wartburg
M:
8:30 PM
Chicago at Macalester
M:
8:30 PM
Carroll at Dubuque
M:
8:30 PM
McMurry at Huston-Tillotson
Live stats
M:
9:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Southwestern
Video Live stats
M:
9:00 PM
UW-Superior at Austin
M:
9:00 PM
Texas-Dallas at Trinity (Texas)
M:
10:00 PM
Pacific at Occidental
Video Live stats
M:
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Video Live stats
M:
10:00 PM
San Diego Christian at La Verne
Live stats
M:
10:00 PM
Bethesda University at Whittier
Live stats
M:
10:00 PM
Multnomah at George Fox
Video Live stats
M:
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Pacific Lutheran
M:
10:00 PM
Col. of Idaho at Linfield
Video Live stats
W:
11:00 AM
Fisher at Yeshiva
W:
12:00 PM
Greensboro at Washington and Lee
Video Live stats Live stats
W:
12:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Dean
Video Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Southern Maine at Thomas
Live stats
W:
1:00 PM
Hanover at RIT
W:
1:00 PM
Coe at Alma
W:
1:00 PM
Hilbert at Cazenovia
W:
1:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Emerson
W:
1:00 PM
Otterbein at Drew
W:
1:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Scholastica
W:
1:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Saint Benedict
Video Live stats
W:
1:30 PM
St. John Fisher at Babson
Video Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Piedmont at Pfeiffer
Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Waynesburg at Lancaster Bible
W:
2:00 PM
New England College at Stockton
W:
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Penn State-Harrisburg
Video Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Lesley at Wentworth
Live stats
W:
2:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine at Rowan
W:
2:00 PM
Stevens at Lebanon Valley
W:
2:00 PM
Florida Col. at Miss. U. for Women
W:
2:00 PM
Johnson and Wales-Denver at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Video Live stats
W:
2:30 PM
Denison at Bridgewater (Va.)
Video Live stats Live stats
W:
2:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Rhode Island College
W:
3:00 PM
Potsdam State at Alfred
W:
3:00 PM
Heidelberg at Defiance
Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Muskingum at Earlham
W:
3:00 PM
Manhattanville at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Video Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Norwich at Ramapo
W:
3:00 PM
Albright at Centenary (N.J.)
W:
3:00 PM
St. Vincent at Pitt-Greensburg
W:
3:00 PM
Macalester at Wartburg
W:
3:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Thomas
W:
3:00 PM
Lakeland at MacMurray
W:
3:00 PM
LeTourneau at Schreiner
Live stats
W:
3:00 PM
Whitman at North Central (Ill.)
W:
3:30 PM
Washington Adventist at Hood
Video Live stats
W:
3:30 PM
Aurora at Carnegie Mellon
Live stats
W:
3:30 PM
SUNY-Purchase at St. Elizabeth
W:
3:30 PM
Lawrence at Augustana
W:
3:30 PM
Puget Sound at Wheaton (Ill.)
W:
3:30 PM
Mills at Simpson (CA)
W:
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn at Penn State-Abington
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Keuka at Hartwick
W:
4:00 PM
Allen (S.C.) at Agnes Scott
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Lasell at Gordon
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Methodist at Salisbury
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
George Fox at Hope
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Simmons at Wellesley
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Washington U. at Calvin
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Geneseo State at Houghton
W:
4:00 PM
Curry at Skidmore
W:
4:00 PM
Springfield at Roger Williams
Video Live stats Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Cairn at Neumann
W:
4:00 PM
Rochester at Oswego State
W:
4:00 PM
Worcester State at Wheaton (Mass.)
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Meredith
W:
4:00 PM
Western Connecticut at RPI
W:
4:00 PM
Brandeis at MIT
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Ithaca at Endicott
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Marymount at Eastern Mennonite
W:
4:00 PM
Hollins at Wilson
W:
4:00 PM
Penn State-Berks at Wilkes
Video Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Alvernia at DeSales
W:
4:00 PM
William Paterson at Union
W:
4:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Valley Forge
W:
4:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence at York (N.Y.)
W:
4:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live stats
W:
4:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Nebraska Wesleyan
W:
4:00 PM
Silver Lake at Carroll
W:
4:30 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
W:
4:30 PM
Bryn Mawr at Cabrini
W:
4:30 PM
Johnson and Wales at Clarkson
W:
4:30 PM
Delaware Valley at Widener
W:
4:30 PM
Fredonia State at John Carroll
W:
4:30 PM
Brockport State at St. Lawrence
W:
4:30 PM
Crown at Mount Mary
Live stats
W:
4:30 PM
Kalamazoo at MSOE
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Nazareth at Penn State-Behrend
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Mary Baldwin at Sweet Briar
W:
5:00 PM
Trine at Franklin
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Smith
W:
5:00 PM
Franciscan at Thiel
W:
5:00 PM
Castleton at Plattsburgh State
W:
5:00 PM
Juniata at Muhlenberg
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Staten Island at Kean
W:
5:00 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.) at Bluffton
W:
5:00 PM
Luther at Virginia Wesleyan
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Elmira at Bard
W:
5:00 PM
Olivet at Anderson
W:
5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Oberlin
W:
5:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford at SUNY ESF
W:
5:00 PM
CCNY at Mount St. Vincent
W:
5:00 PM
University of the Ozarks at Fontbonne
W:
5:00 PM
Simpson at Westminster (Mo.)
Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Carleton
W:
5:00 PM
Elmhurst at Dominican
W:
5:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Presentation
W:
5:00 PM
St. Norbert at St. Olaf
W:
5:00 PM
Augsburg at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live stats
W:
5:00 PM
Neb. Christian at Bethany Lutheran
W:
5:30 PM
Bethany at D'Youville
Live stats
W:
5:30 PM
Berry at Maine Maritime
Video
W:
5:30 PM
North Park at Illinois Tech
Video Live stats
W:
5:30 PM
Hamline at Whitworth
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Wooster at Marietta
W:
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Ohio Northern
W:
6:00 PM
St. Mary-Woods at Rose-Hulman
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Nichols at MCLA
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
SUNY Delhi at Alfred State
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Shenandoah at North Carolina Wesleyan
W:
6:00 PM
Misericordia at Oneonta State
W:
6:00 PM
John Jay at Cedar Crest
W:
6:00 PM
Millikin at Knox
W:
6:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
W:
6:00 PM
Ripon at UW-River Falls
W:
6:00 PM
UW-Stout at St. Catherine
W:
6:00 PM
North Lake College at University of Dallas
Video Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Trinity (Texas)
W:
6:00 PM
Rockford at Monmouth
W:
6:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
W:
6:00 PM
Webster at Concordia-Chicago
W:
6:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at Bethel
W:
6:00 PM
LaGrange at Centenary (La.)
W:
6:00 PM
Martin Luther at Buena Vista
Live stats
W:
6:00 PM
Grinnell at Dubuque
W:
6:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Carthage
W:
6:00 PM
Hendrix at Concordia (Texas)
W:
6:00 PM
Texas Col. at Louisiana College
W:
6:30 PM
Farmingdale State at Buffalo State
W:
6:30 PM
SUNY Canton at Wells
Live stats
W:
6:30 PM
TCNJ at Swarthmore
W:
6:30 PM
Penn State-Lehigh Valley at Immaculata
W:
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Christopher Newport
W:
7:00 PM
McDaniel at St. Mary's (Md.)
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Transylvania at Ohio Wesleyan
W:
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Eastern Nazarene
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Vassar at Moravian
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Maine) at University of New England
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Marywood at Franklin and Marshall
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Oglethorpe at Benedictine
W:
7:00 PM
Ferrum at Averett
W:
7:00 PM
Stevenson at Mount Aloysius
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Covenant at Centre
Video
W:
7:00 PM
Adrian at Finlandia
W:
7:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Gallaudet
W:
7:00 PM
Framingham State at Clark
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Sewanee at Emory
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Goucher at Gwynedd-Mercy
W:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Rutgers-Camden
W:
7:00 PM
Hiram at Albion
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Mary Washington at Gettysburg
W:
7:00 PM
Sage at Cortland State
W:
7:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Brevard
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Washington College at Wesley
Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
King's at Penn College
W:
7:00 PM
Catholic at York (Pa.)
Video Live stats Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at Utica
W:
7:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Elms
W:
7:00 PM
Grove City at Messiah
W:
7:00 PM
New Jersey City at FDU-Florham
W:
7:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Southwestern
Video Live stats
W:
7:00 PM
UW-Superior at Austin
W:
7:00 PM
Talladega at Huntingdon
W:
7:00 PM
Cornell at Clarke
W:
7:00 PM
Marymount (Calif.) at Caltech
W:
7:00 PM
San Diego Christian at La Verne
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
New York University at Rutgers-Newark
W:
7:30 PM
New Paltz State at Dickinson
W:
7:30 PM
Keystone at Ursinus
Video Live stats
W:
7:30 PM
Kenyon at Baldwin Wallace
W:
7:30 PM
UW-Platteville at Westminster (Pa.)
Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
St. Thomas (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
W:
8:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Texas-Dallas
W:
8:00 PM
Beloit at Marian
Video Live stats
W:
8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Pomona-Pitzer
W:
8:00 PM
Whittier at Cal State Dominguez Hills
W:
8:00 PM
Chapman at Linfield
Video Live stats
W:
8:30 PM
McMurry at Huston-Tillotson
W:
8:30 PM
William Smith at Hardin-Simmons
Video Live stats
W:
8:30 PM
Edgewood at Saint Mary's (Minn.)
W:
9:00 PM
Alverno at Principia
W:
TBA
Sarah Lawrence at York (N.Y.)
W:
10:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Redlands
W:
10:00 PM
Corban at Willamette
Live stats
No contests today.
No contests today.