National | | New England | East | Mid-Atlantic | South Atlantic | Great Lakes | Central | North | West

2019 Women's Overall Records

[Switch to Men]

School W-L-T Win % GF GA Last 10 Streak
Centre 16-0 1.000 66 5 10-0 Won 16
Pitt-Greensburg 14-0 1.000 47 4 10-0 Won 14
Randolph-Macon 13-0 1.000 41 6 10-0 Won 13
Washington and Lee 12-0-1 0.962 52 5 10-0 Won 11
Middlebury 10-0-1 0.955 31 3 9-0-1 Won 5
Dominican 13-1 0.929 60 6 10-0 Won 10
Centenary (La.) 11-1 0.917 30 14 9-1 Won 1
TCNJ 11-1 0.917 46 4 9-1 Won 8
Texas-Dallas 13-1-1 0.900 33 8 8-1-1 Won 2
Messiah 12-1-1 0.893 47 4 9-0-1 Won 2
Stockton 12-1-1 0.893 45 7 9-0-1 Won 4
Washington U. 12-1-1 0.893 37 6 10-0 Won 10
Wheaton (Ill.) 12-1-1 0.893 31 7 8-1-1 Won 5
Otterbein 11-1-1 0.885 54 15 8-1-1 Won 7
Pomona-Pitzer 11-1-1 0.885 39 5 9-1 Lost 1
Pacific Lutheran 10-1-1 0.875 24 3 9-1 Won 9
Tufts 10-1-1 0.875 33 6 9-0-1 Won 5
William Smith 10-1-1 0.875 24 4 8-1-1 Won 6
Mass-Boston 13-2 0.867 29 11 10-0 Won 10
Arcadia 12-1-2 0.867 36 4 8-1-1 Won 2
Christopher Newport 12-1-2 0.867 58 9 8-1-1 Won 1
MIT 12-1-2 0.867 54 2 9-0-1 Won 6
Haverford 10-1-2 0.846 36 6 8-0-2 Tied 1
Geneseo State 12-2-1 0.833 36 9 8-1-1 Won 5
Trinity (Texas) 10-2 0.833 37 5 8-2 Won 5
Anderson 9-1-2 0.833 20 6 7-1-2 Won 3
Chicago 9-1-2 0.833 35 8 8-0-2 Won 1
DeSales 11-2-1 0.821 39 16 9-0-1 Won 1
Gettysburg 9-2 0.818 25 5 8-2 Lost 2
Maine Maritime 9-2 0.818 46 8 9-1 Won 9
Augsburg 10-2-1 0.808 31 13 8-1-1 Won 1
Hardin-Simmons 10-2-1 0.808 44 6 10-0 Won 10
St. Joseph (Conn.) 10-2-1 0.808 24 13 7-2-1 Tied 1
Concordia (Wis.) 12-3 0.800 71 10 7-3 Won 1
Carnegie Mellon 9-2-1 0.792 33 9 8-1-1 Won 6
McDaniel 11-3 0.786 28 11 8-2 Lost 1
Nebraska Wesleyan 11-3 0.786 37 7 7-3 Lost 2
WPI 11-3 0.786 35 10 7-3 Won 1
Ohio Northern 10-2-2 0.786 36 11 8-1-1 Won 6
Salisbury 10-2-2 0.786 37 8 8-0-2 Won 6
St. Joseph's (Maine) 10-2-2 0.786 33 10 8-1-1 Won 1
Dickinson 9-1-4 0.786 28 8 7-1-2 Won 2
Johns Hopkins 9-1-4 0.786 28 10 7-0-3 Won 2
McMurry 10-1-5 0.781 42 10 7-1-2 Tied 1
Cal Lutheran 7-1-3 0.773 22 7 6-1-3 Won 4
Bethel 10-3 0.769 47 7 7-3 Lost 1
Case Western Reserve 10-3 0.769 37 11 7-3 Lost 2
Keuka 10-3 0.769 38 9 10-0 Won 10
Pfeiffer 10-3 0.769 38 12 8-2 Won 6
UC Santa Cruz 9-2-2 0.769 43 8 8-1-1 Won 2
UW-Stevens Point 9-2-2 0.769 25 11 7-1-2 Won 3
Hood 11-3-1 0.767 40 14 7-2-1 Won 4
Adrian 11-3-2 0.750 54 17 7-2-1 Won 6
Greensboro 10-3-1 0.750 37 10 7-2-1 Won 2
Lesley 10-3-1 0.750 40 17 6-3-1 Won 1
Monmouth 10-3-1 0.750 39 14 7-3 Won 1
Roanoke 10-3-1 0.750 21 7 7-2-1 Won 1
Springfield 10-3-1 0.750 40 14 6-3-1 Won 1
Susquehanna 10-3-1 0.750 32 10 8-1-1 Won 1
Wartburg 9-2-3 0.750 36 13 5-2-3 Won 2
Connecticut College 9-3 0.750 24 14 7-3 Lost 1
Eastern Mennonite 9-3 0.750 18 9 7-3 Won 1
Swarthmore 9-3 0.750 22 8 8-2 Won 3
Simpson 8-1-5 0.750 24 9 5-1-4 Won 2
St. Thomas 8-2-2 0.750 24 6 6-2-2 Won 1
Wooster 8-2-2 0.750 18 10 7-2-1 Won 1
Hartwick 9-3-1 0.731 13 12 7-2-1 Won 2
Lynchburg 9-3-1 0.731 42 13 7-2-1 Won 5
Webster 9-3-1 0.731 52 12 7-2-1 Tied 1
Chapman 8-2-3 0.731 18 7 5-2-3 Won 1
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8-2-3 0.731 26 7 5-2-3 Won 2
St. Lawrence 8-3 0.727 21 12 7-3 Lost 2
Augustana 7-2-2 0.727 24 6 6-2-2 Lost 1
Wesleyan 7-2-2 0.727 27 9 7-1-2 Won 1
Western Connecticut 11-4-1 0.719 40 19 9-1 Won 9
Capital 10-4 0.714 33 14 7-3 Won 1
Loras 10-4 0.714 41 14 6-4 Lost 1
Maryville (Tenn.) 10-4 0.714 53 10 8-2 Won 6
Sarah Lawrence 10-4 0.714 37 18 7-3 Won 2
Southwestern 10-4 0.714 29 15 6-4 Lost 1
UW-Eau Claire 10-4 0.714 32 9 8-2 Won 3
Widener 10-4 0.714 38 24 6-4 Lost 2
Cabrini 9-3-2 0.714 29 13 6-2-2 Lost 1
Cairn 9-3-2 0.714 37 7 8-1-1 Won 8
Dubuque 9-3-2 0.714 29 11 5-3-2 Tied 2
Mount Aloysius 8-2-4 0.714 28 9 6-1-3 Won 1
Hamilton 8-3-1 0.708 39 12 7-2-1 Lost 1
Nazareth 8-3-1 0.708 21 9 7-2-1 Won 3
Occidental 8-3-1 0.708 26 8 6-3-1 Won 2
Puget Sound 8-3-1 0.708 18 8 7-2-1 Won 1
Rochester 8-3-1 0.708 26 9 7-2-1 Lost 1
Stevens 8-3-1 0.708 22 11 7-2-1 Won 6
Carleton 7-2-3 0.708 24 9 6-2-2 Tied 2
FDU-Florham 10-4-1 0.700 49 14 6-4 Lost 2
Gordon 9-3-3 0.700 35 15 6-2-2 Lost 1
Brandeis 9-4 0.692 30 10 7-3 Lost 1
Cedar Crest 9-4 0.692 53 17 7-3 Won 6
Emerson 9-4 0.692 27 13 7-3 Won 3
New York University 9-4 0.692 31 12 6-4 Lost 2
St. Catherine 9-4 0.692 33 15 7-3 Won 2
Amherst 7-3-1 0.682 26 5 6-3-1 Won 1
Elizabethtown 7-3-1 0.682 26 9 6-3-1 Won 3
Williams 7-3-1 0.682 23 12 6-3-1 Lost 1
Clarkson 9-4-1 0.679 24 20 6-4 Won 1
Cornell 9-4-1 0.679 41 20 7-2-1 Won 5
Finlandia 9-4-1 0.679 41 15 6-3-1 Won 1
Johnson and Wales 10-5 0.667 44 27 10-0 Won 10
Knox 9-4-2 0.667 26 12 7-2-1 Won 3
Montclair State 9-4-2 0.667 27 11 7-2-1 Won 2
UW-La Crosse 9-4-2 0.667 25 12 6-2-2 Won 1
Emory 8-4 0.667 24 10 7-3 Won 1
Notre Dame (Md.) 8-4 0.667 24 13 6-4 Won 3
RIT 8-4 0.667 23 13 7-3 Lost 1
Suffolk 8-4 0.667 26 15 7-3 Won 1
Union 8-4 0.667 20 9 7-3 Won 4
Utica 8-4 0.667 25 12 6-4 Lost 1
Saint Benedict 7-3-2 0.667 22 14 5-3-2 Lost 1
Skidmore 7-3-2 0.667 23 15 5-3-2 Won 1
Virginia Wesleyan 7-3-2 0.667 29 9 5-3-2 Won 1
Piedmont 10-5-1 0.656 30 13 6-3-1 Won 3
Alma 8-4-1 0.654 28 17 6-3-1 Won 2
Elmhurst 8-4-1 0.654 30 19 8-2 Won 2
Rose-Hulman 8-4-1 0.654 28 18 6-3-1 Won 2
Lake Forest 7-3-3 0.654 21 16 4-3-3 Won 2
Lawrence 9-5 0.643 36 25 7-3 Lost 1
Oglethorpe 9-5 0.643 30 25 5-5 Lost 1
Rhodes 9-5 0.643 25 18 5-5 Won 1
Shenandoah 9-5 0.643 46 24 7-3 Lost 1
Birmingham-Southern 8-4-2 0.643 42 22 7-1-2 Lost 1
Roger Williams 11-6-1 0.639 35 29 7-2-1 Won 1
Brockport State 9-5-1 0.633 33 17 7-2-1 Won 3
Salem 9-5-1 0.633 28 24 7-2-1 Won 3
UW-Whitewater 8-4-3 0.633 23 16 6-2-2 Won 1
Miss. U. for Women 10-6 0.625 57 22 5-5 Won 4
Nichols 10-6 0.625 34 21 5-5 Lost 3
Muhlenberg 7-4-1 0.625 22 9 5-4-1 Won 1
University of Dallas 7-4-1 0.625 14 11 7-2-1 Won 4
Willamette 7-4-1 0.625 18 13 6-3-1 Won 2
Wilmington 7-4-1 0.625 20 10 7-2-1 Lost 1
Scranton 6-3-3 0.625 15 9 6-2-2 Won 1
Wheaton (Mass.) 6-3-3 0.625 27 12 5-3-2 Lost 1
Bay Path 8-5 0.615 37 21 6-4 Won 2
LeTourneau 8-5 0.615 25 14 7-3 Won 3
John Carroll 7-4-2 0.615 22 19 5-3-2 Lost 1
MSOE 7-4-2 0.615 25 18 7-2-1 Won 1
St. Olaf 7-4-2 0.615 27 29 5-3-2 Lost 1
University of New England 7-4-2 0.615 24 15 6-4 Won 3
Cortland State 8-5-1 0.607 22 13 7-2-1 Won 3
DePauw 8-5-1 0.607 30 17 7-2-1 Won 3
Endicott 8-5-1 0.607 24 18 5-4-1 Tied 1
Mary Hardin-Baylor 8-5-1 0.607 23 16 7-2-1 Won 4
Penn State-Berks 9-6 0.600 48 21 7-3 Won 4
St. Scholastica 9-6 0.600 33 26 9-1 Won 5
Illinois Tech 8-5-2 0.600 38 19 5-3-2 Won 3
Westminster (Pa.) 8-5-2 0.600 28 15 5-3-2 Won 2
SUNY-Purchase 6-4 0.600 38 23 6-4 Lost 1
Albion 6-4-1 0.591 17 14 5-4-1 Lost 1
Methodist 6-4-1 0.591 25 27 6-3-1 Won 2
Illinois Wesleyan 7-5 0.583 23 16 7-3 Won 2
Maine-Presque Isle 6-4-2 0.583 27 17 4-4-2 Lost 2
Misericordia 6-4-2 0.583 19 12 4-4-2 Won 2
Albertus Magnus 7-5-1 0.577 44 21 5-4-1 Lost 1
Clark 7-5-1 0.577 29 8 4-5-1 Won 2
D'Youville 7-5-1 0.577 29 19 5-4-1 Won 1
Eastern 7-5-1 0.577 19 14 5-4-1 Won 1
Ferrum 7-5-1 0.577 25 14 5-4-1 Lost 3
Franklin and Marshall 7-5-1 0.577 19 14 5-4-1 Won 2
Ithaca 7-5-1 0.577 25 10 6-4 Lost 1
Rowan 7-5-1 0.577 33 11 4-5-1 Won 3
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7-5-1 0.577 42 39 5-5 Won 1
Texas Lutheran 7-5-1 0.577 20 22 5-5 Won 1
Westfield State 7-5-1 0.577 32 21 6-3-1 Won 1
Denison 6-4-3 0.577 21 16 6-2-2 Won 4
Bridgewater State 8-6 0.571 21 29 7-3 Won 3
Concordia-Moorhead 8-6 0.571 33 23 4-6 Lost 2
John Jay 8-6 0.571 49 27 6-4 Won 2
Manhattanville 8-6 0.571 63 36 7-3 Won 2
Berry 7-5-2 0.571 34 20 4-4-2 Won 1
Bridgewater (Va.) 7-5-2 0.571 24 13 6-2-2 Won 4
Catholic 7-5-2 0.571 17 13 4-4-2 Won 3
Farmingdale State 7-5-2 0.571 18 11 5-4-1 Lost 2
Greenville 7-5-2 0.571 29 23 7-2-1 Won 3
Rutgers-Newark 8-6-1 0.567 38 21 6-3-1 Lost 1
UW-River Falls 8-6-1 0.567 26 22 4-5-1 Lost 2
Fontbonne 7-5-3 0.567 42 16 6-2-2 Won 2
Becker 8-6-2 0.563 32 31 5-4-1 Won 1
Moravian 6-5 0.545 12 13 6-4 Lost 2
Allegheny 4-3-4 0.545 17 16 3-3-4 Won 2
Cazenovia 6-5-1 0.542 38 19 5-4-1 Lost 1
Hanover 6-5-1 0.542 23 19 6-3-1 Lost 1
Albright 7-6 0.538 20 21 6-4 Lost 1
Earlham 7-6 0.538 31 17 5-5 Lost 4
Sage 7-6 0.538 21 15 5-5 Lost 2
Wesley 7-6 0.538 26 15 5-5 Won 1
Carroll 6-5-2 0.538 13 9 4-4-2 Won 1
Coe 6-5-2 0.538 20 22 3-5-2 Won 1
Covenant 6-5-2 0.538 23 24 6-3-1 Lost 1
Mount St. Joseph 6-5-2 0.538 18 26 6-3-1 Won 1
Penn State-Behrend 6-5-2 0.538 18 19 6-2-2 Won 5
Sewanee 6-5-2 0.538 27 16 6-3-1 Won 2
SUNY Delhi 6-5-2 0.538 43 23 4-5-1 Tied 1
Chatham 5-4-4 0.538 23 21 3-4-3 Won 1
Franciscan 7-6-1 0.536 25 19 6-3-1 Lost 1
Marietta 7-6-1 0.536 27 23 5-4-1 Lost 1
New Jersey City 7-6-1 0.536 42 47 5-4-1 Lost 3
North Central (Ill.) 7-6-1 0.536 18 16 4-6 Lost 1
Alfred 6-5-3 0.536 25 14 3-4-3 Won 2
SUNY-Old Westbury 8-7 0.533 36 37 4-6 Lost 1
Elms 7-6-2 0.533 18 20 4-4-2 Lost 1
Belhaven 7-7-1 0.500 20 28 4-5-1 Lost 3
Lycoming 7-7-1 0.500 21 29 5-5 Lost 4
Penn State-Harrisburg 7-7-1 0.500 24 24 6-3-1 Lost 1
Stevenson 7-7-1 0.500 25 15 6-4 Won 1
Lancaster Bible 7-7 0.500 23 21 5-5 Lost 1
Ohio Wesleyan 7-7 0.500 25 15 4-6 Lost 1
Hendrix 6-6-5 0.500 44 32 4-4-2 Lost 1
Grove City 6-6-2 0.500 22 22 5-3-2 Lost 1
Linfield 6-6-1 0.500 26 19 5-4-1 Won 1
Penn College 6-6-1 0.500 29 22 6-4 Won 2
Plattsburgh State 6-6-1 0.500 22 20 3-6-1 Lost 1
Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6-6-1 0.500 27 17 3-6-1 Tied 1
Vassar 6-6-1 0.500 23 23 5-5 Won 1
Geneva 6-6 0.500 13 14 5-5 Lost 2
Kenyon 6-6 0.500 17 25 5-5 Won 1
La Roche 6-6 0.500 17 17 5-5 Won 1
MacMurray 6-6 0.500 32 18 5-5 Won 1
Redlands 5-5-3 0.500 20 18 2-5-3 Lost 2
Carthage 5-5-2 0.500 14 17 3-5-2 Won 1
Grinnell 5-5-2 0.500 20 12 5-3-2 Lost 1
Randolph 5-5-2 0.500 22 23 4-4-2 Lost 1
RPI 5-5-2 0.500 18 8 4-5-1 Lost 1
Hope 3-3-6 0.500 11 10 3-3-4 Won 1
Baldwin Wallace 7-8 0.467 17 31 4-6 Lost 6
Castleton 7-8 0.467 30 37 4-6 Lost 1
Western New England 6-7-2 0.467 25 26 4-4-2 Won 1
Aurora 6-7-1 0.464 30 19 5-4-1 Won 4
King's 6-7-1 0.464 21 23 4-5-1 Lost 1
New England College 6-7-1 0.464 14 34 5-4-1 Lost 1
Smith 6-7-1 0.464 18 18 4-5-1 Won 1
Wilson 6-7-1 0.464 22 29 3-6-1 Lost 4
Oneonta State 5-6-3 0.464 21 24 3-5-2 Lost 3
University of the Ozarks 5-6-3 0.464 24 20 4-5-1 Lost 5
Bethany Lutheran 6-7 0.462 22 32 4-6 Lost 2
Keene State 6-7 0.462 32 23 4-6 Won 3
Plymouth State 6-7 0.462 28 30 5-5 Lost 1
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.) 6-7 0.462 66 47 3-7 Lost 6
Salem State 5-6-2 0.462 17 19 4-4-2 Won 1
St. John Fisher 5-6-2 0.462 14 24 4-4-2 Won 1
William Paterson 5-6-2 0.462 24 18 3-5-2 Lost 4
Wittenberg 5-6-2 0.462 17 12 3-5-2 Lost 1
Worcester State 5-6-2 0.462 25 23 5-4-1 Won 1
Centenary (N.J.) 5-6-1 0.458 42 23 5-4-1 Won 5
Mount Union 5-6-1 0.458 13 20 5-5 Won 1
SUNY Poly 5-6-1 0.458 20 36 4-5-1 Lost 3
Bryn Mawr 5-6 0.455 10 23 5-5 Lost 3
Marywood 5-6 0.455 19 17 5-5 Won 3
Colby 4-5-2 0.455 15 15 3-5-2 Lost 1
George Fox 4-5-2 0.455 14 12 4-5-1 Tied 1
Husson 4-5-1 0.450 16 20 4-5-1 Tied 1
Maranatha Baptist 4-5 0.444 19 24 4-5 Lost 2
LaGrange 7-9 0.438 21 19 4-6 Lost 1
Salve Regina 7-9 0.438 23 26 4-6 Lost 5
Buffalo State 6-8-1 0.433 21 24 4-5-1 Lost 3
Howard Payne 6-8-1 0.433 21 19 4-6 Lost 1
William Peace 6-8-1 0.433 29 20 5-5 Lost 2
Coast Guard 6-8 0.429 24 25 6-4 Lost 2
Emmanuel 6-8 0.429 21 22 5-5 Lost 1
Mary Washington 6-8 0.429 26 18 5-5 Won 1
Muskingum 6-8 0.429 21 21 5-5 Lost 2
Potsdam State 6-8 0.429 30 21 4-6 Won 1
Regis (Mass.) 6-8 0.429 31 30 4-6 Lost 2
Central 5-7-2 0.429 26 19 2-7-1 Lost 1
Houghton 5-7-2 0.429 28 21 4-4-2 Won 1
UW-Superior 5-7-2 0.429 16 28 4-5-1 Won 3
Babson 5-7-1 0.423 12 15 3-6-1 Lost 1
Guilford 5-7-1 0.423 24 19 4-6 Lost 4
Heidelberg 5-7-1 0.423 28 26 3-6-1 Won 1
Kean 5-7-1 0.423 25 24 4-5-1 Won 1
St. Mary's (Ind.) 5-7-1 0.423 29 29 3-6-1 Lost 2
UW-Oshkosh 5-7-1 0.423 15 18 4-5-1 Won 2
Kalamazoo 4-6-3 0.423 13 15 4-5-1 Won 1
Washington College 4-6-3 0.423 13 12 1-6-3 Tied 1
CCNY 5-7 0.417 42 26 4-6 Lost 2
Drew 5-7 0.417 19 19 4-6 Lost 3
Martin Luther 5-7 0.417 18 17 4-6 Lost 2
Rosemont 5-7 0.417 16 44 5-5 Won 1
Spalding 5-7 0.417 32 27 5-5 Won 1
Staten Island 5-7 0.417 31 27 4-6 Lost 1
Olivet 4-6-2 0.417 11 29 3-5-2 Lost 1
Bowdoin 4-6-1 0.409 15 13 4-5-1 Lost 2
Mount St. Vincent 4-6-1 0.409 18 21 3-6-1 Lost 1
St. Thomas (Texas) 4-6-1 0.409 15 13 4-5-1 Lost 3
Trinity (Conn.) 4-6-1 0.409 14 17 3-6-1 Won 1
Wilkes 4-6-1 0.409 16 20 3-6-1 Lost 2
Colby-Sawyer 6-9 0.400 28 30 4-6 Lost 1
Curry 6-9 0.400 30 29 4-6 Lost 4
Schreiner 5-8-2 0.400 16 30 3-6-1 Lost 1
Minnesota-Morris 4-6 0.400 12 22 4-6 Won 2
Bryn Athyn 3-5-2 0.400 11 23 3-5-2 Lost 1
East Texas Baptist 5-8-1 0.393 20 25 4-6 Lost 1
Immaculata 5-8-1 0.393 34 27 4-5-1 Tied 1
Norwich 5-8-1 0.393 24 33 5-4-1 Won 2
Brevard 4-7-3 0.393 10 14 4-5-1 Won 2
Bluffton 5-8 0.385 15 26 5-5 Won 1
Hamline 5-8 0.385 23 24 3-7 Won 1
Mount St. Mary 5-8 0.385 40 27 4-6 Won 3
St. Norbert 5-8 0.385 13 19 4-6 Won 1
Thiel 5-8 0.385 22 40 4-6 Won 1
Benedictine 4-7-2 0.385 12 15 3-6-1 Lost 1
Huntingdon 4-7-2 0.385 29 28 3-5-2 Won 1
Luther 4-7-2 0.385 14 24 3-5-2 Tied 1
Transylvania 4-7-2 0.385 22 32 3-5-2 Lost 1
Northwestern (Minn.) 6-10 0.375 37 39 5-5 Lost 1
Lewis and Clark 4-7-1 0.375 8 16 4-6 Lost 1
Ramapo 4-7-1 0.375 20 35 3-6-1 Lost 5
Thomas 4-7-1 0.375 26 20 4-5-1 Won 3
Whittier 2-5-5 0.375 5 14 2-4-4 Lost 1
Southern Maine 5-9-1 0.367 25 27 2-7-1 Lost 1
Wentworth 5-9-1 0.367 15 34 3-6-1 Won 1
Millikin 3-6-2 0.364 15 19 3-6-1 Lost 1
Eastern Connecticut 5-9 0.357 17 31 4-6 Won 1
Fitchburg State 5-9 0.357 18 26 3-7 Lost 1
Illinois College 5-9 0.357 20 33 2-8 Lost 7
Lasell 5-9 0.357 20 33 5-5 Won 1
Marian 5-9 0.357 33 31 4-6 Lost 2
Fredonia State 4-8-2 0.357 28 30 3-5-2 Lost 3
Marymount 4-8-2 0.357 21 38 4-5-1 Tied 1
Neumann 4-8-2 0.357 17 31 2-7-1 Tied 1
New Paltz State 4-8-2 0.357 22 27 3-6-1 Lost 1
Penn State-Altoona 4-8-2 0.357 23 31 3-6-1 Lost 3
Brooklyn 4-8-1 0.346 25 31 4-6 Lost 2
Maine-Farmington 4-8-1 0.346 17 32 4-5-1 Lost 1
Washington and Jefferson 3-7-3 0.346 11 23 2-5-3 Tied 2
Edgewood 5-10-1 0.344 28 31 4-6 Won 3
Goucher 5-10 0.333 9 25 2-8 Lost 1
York (Pa.) 5-10 0.333 22 30 4-6 Lost 1
Concordia-Chicago 4-9-2 0.333 30 29 4-5-1 Lost 1
Agnes Scott 4-8 0.333 12 37 3-7 Lost 3
Clarks Summit 4-8 0.333 17 37 3-7 Won 1
Crown 4-8 0.333 14 32 3-7 Lost 3
Hollins 4-8 0.333 16 45 3-7 Lost 5
Lebanon Valley 4-8 0.333 13 26 3-7 Won 1
Mitchell 4-8 0.333 26 33 4-6 Lost 1
SUNY-Maritime 4-8 0.333 22 44 2-8 Lost 6
Trine 3-7-2 0.333 12 23 2-7-1 Lost 1
SUNY Canton 4-9-1 0.321 15 26 3-7 Lost 1
Ripon 3-7-1 0.318 17 31 3-6-1 Lost 1
Alverno 4-9 0.308 23 66 3-7 Lost 6
Concordia (Texas) 4-9 0.308 17 31 4-6 Won 1
Morrisville State 4-9 0.308 10 23 3-7 Lost 6
North Carolina Wesleyan 4-9 0.308 21 30 3-7 Lost 3
Penn State-Abington 4-9 0.308 17 32 2-8 Won 1
Rutgers-Camden 4-9 0.308 13 29 4-6 Lost 1
Wellesley 4-9 0.308 21 38 2-8 Lost 4
Calvin 3-8-2 0.308 12 19 3-5-2 Won 1
Ursinus 3-8-2 0.308 13 22 1-8-1 Lost 4
Sul Ross State 2-7-4 0.308 12 22 2-5-3 Tied 1
Defiance 4-10-1 0.300 30 41 2-8 Lost 6
Gallaudet 3-8-1 0.292 23 38 3-6-1 Won 1
Pacific 3-8-1 0.292 11 25 2-7-1 Lost 3
Whitworth 3-8-1 0.292 13 21 2-7-1 Won 1
Mary Baldwin 4-10 0.286 28 52 1-9 Lost 2
Medaille 4-10 0.286 17 39 2-8 Lost 5
Pitt-Bradford 4-10 0.286 17 41 3-7 Won 1
Wisconsin Lutheran 4-10 0.286 35 57 4-6 Lost 4
Oberlin 4-11-1 0.281 16 37 2-8 Lost 5
Blackburn 3-8 0.273 15 33 3-7 Lost 3
Principia 3-8 0.273 21 24 2-8 Lost 1
Hiram 4-11 0.267 14 26 3-7 Won 1
Anna Maria 3-10-1 0.250 19 40 0-9-1 Lost 8
Austin 3-10-1 0.250 11 36 1-9 Won 1
Bard 3-10-1 0.250 13 39 1-8-1 Lost 5
Franklin 3-10-1 0.250 11 24 3-7 Won 2
SUNY-Cobleskill 3-10-1 0.250 16 53 2-7-1 Lost 3
Wesleyan (Ga.) 3-10-1 0.250 20 54 2-8 Lost 1
Lehman 3-9 0.250 14 51 3-7 Lost 2
Valley Forge 3-9 0.250 20 41 3-7 Lost 1
Westminster (Mo.) 2-8-2 0.250 20 19 2-6-2 Tied 1
Gwynedd-Mercy 3-11-1 0.233 12 28 3-7 Lost 6
Lakeland 3-11-1 0.233 14 52 2-8 Lost 5
Southern Virginia 3-11-1 0.233 14 45 2-7-1 Lost 3
Dean 3-10 0.231 15 40 3-7 Won 1
Gustavus Adolphus 3-10 0.231 9 24 3-7 Won 1
Mass-Dartmouth 3-10 0.231 11 32 2-8 Won 1
Millsaps 3-10 0.231 10 33 2-8 Lost 5
UW-Stout 3-10 0.231 8 32 2-8 Lost 5
Juniata 2-9-2 0.231 11 27 1-8-1 Lost 5
Rivier 2-9-2 0.231 11 32 1-8-1 Lost 8
Waynesburg 2-9-2 0.231 14 21 1-7-2 Tied 1
Alfred State 2-8-1 0.227 17 35 2-8 Won 1
Bates 2-8-1 0.227 8 30 1-8-1 Won 1
Eastern Nazarene 2-8-1 0.227 12 31 2-7-1 Lost 1
Alvernia 3-11 0.214 14 47 1-9 Lost 9
Johnson and Wales-Denver 3-11 0.214 15 36 1-9 Lost 2
Meredith 3-11 0.214 9 34 2-8 Won 2
Rhode Island College 3-11 0.214 23 48 1-9 Lost 2
St. Mary's (Md.) 3-11 0.214 9 34 1-9 Lost 1
Framingham State 2-9-1 0.208 12 56 2-7-1 Lost 4
La Verne 2-9-1 0.208 9 26 2-7-1 Lost 3
Macalester 2-9-1 0.208 10 27 2-7-1 Won 1
Emory and Henry 2-10-1 0.192 8 38 1-9 Lost 6
MCLA 2-10-1 0.192 15 27 2-7-1 Lost 1
Simmons 2-10-1 0.192 11 35 2-8 Won 1
Berea 3-13 0.188 20 60 2-8 Won 1
Mills 2-9 0.182 7 59 2-8 Lost 1
Pratt 2-9 0.182 12 42 1-9 Lost 5
York (N.Y.) 2-9 0.182 19 52 2-8 Won 2
Mount Holyoke 2-11-1 0.179 14 49 1-9 Lost 6
Elmira 2-10 0.167 12 44 2-8 Lost 5
Buena Vista 2-11 0.154 6 69 1-9 Lost 5
Massachusetts Maritime 2-11 0.154 10 48 2-8 Won 1
North Park 2-11 0.154 13 58 1-9 Lost 6
Oswego State 2-12 0.143 10 29 1-9 Lost 6
UW-Platteville 1-11-2 0.143 5 22 1-8-1 Lost 3
Bethany 1-10-1 0.125 9 48 1-8-1 Lost 1
Delaware Valley 1-10-1 0.125 4 32 0-9-1 Lost 8
Keystone 1-10-1 0.125 16 58 1-8-1 Lost 2
Louisiana College 1-11-1 0.115 12 47 1-9 Lost 8
Northland 1-10 0.091 3 36 1-9 Lost 2
NVU-Lyndon 1-10 0.091 11 50 1-9 Lost 3
St. Vincent 1-10 0.091 4 34 1-9 Won 1
Whitman 1-10 0.091 10 27 1-9 Lost 5
Beloit 1-11 0.083 10 40 1-9 Lost 6
Yeshiva 1-11 0.083 4 113 0-10 Lost 10
Eureka 1-12 0.077 6 84 1-9 Lost 5
Mount Mary 1-12 0.077 5 80 0-10 Lost 10
Iowa Wesleyan 0-9-1 0.050 4 79 0-9-1 Lost 9
Sweet Briar 0-11-1 0.042 1 62 0-9-1 Lost 1
Trinity (D.C.) 0-12-1 0.038 4 69 0-9-1 Tied 1
Rockford 0-14-1 0.033 3 87 0-10 Lost 13
Averett 0-15 0.000 6 66 0-10 Lost 15
Caltech 0-14 0.000 5 47 0-10 Lost 14
Green Mountain 0-0 0.000 0 0 0-0 -
Hilbert 0-10 0.000 3 51 0-10 Lost 10
Manchester 0-13 0.000 4 48 0-10 Lost 13
Medgar Evers 0-12 0.000 0 131 0-10 Lost 12
North Central (Minn.) 0-10 0.000 2 51 0-10 Lost 10
NVU-Johnson 0-12 0.000 3 70 0-10 Lost 12
Pine Manor 0-0 0.000 0 0 0-0 -
St. Elizabeth 0-13 0.000 6 57 0-10 Lost 13
Wells 0-10 0.000 4 41 0-10 Lost 10

Friday, Oct. 18: All times Eastern
M:
Final
Oswego State 2, at Potsdam State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
at Plattsburgh State 1, Cortland State 0
Box Score
M:
Final
Geneseo State 6, at New Paltz State 2
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Brockport State 3, at Oneonta State 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Greensboro 5, at Huntingdon 1
Box Score Recap
M:
Final
Framingham State 2, at Bridgewater State 1
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
Clarkson 3, at Bard 0
M:
Final
Ithaca 3, at Union 2
M:
Final
at RPI 3, Hobart 1
M:
Final
Skidmore 1, at RIT 0
M:
Final
Vassar 2, at St. Lawrence 1
M:
Final
Oglethorpe 3, at Rhodes 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
Westfield State 2, at MCLA 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
Covenant 5, at LaGrange 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Greenville 7, Eureka 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
Centre 5, at Birmingham-Southern 0
Video Box Score
M:
Final
at Hendrix 2, Berry 1
Video Box Score
M:
Final
at Johnson and Wales 1, Norwich 0
Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
Salem State 1, at Massachusetts Maritime 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
Chicago 1, at Brandeis 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at Carnegie Mellon 2, Rochester 0
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final - 2OT
Case Western Reserve 2, at Emory 2
Video Box Score Recap Recap
M:
Final
at New York University 1, Washington U. 0
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final
St. Thomas (Texas) 2, at Centenary (La.) 1
Box Score
M:
Final
at Texas Lutheran 5, Schreiner 1
Video Box Score
M:
2nd half - 00:00
2 Johnson and Wales-Denver
3 University of Dallas
Video Live stats
M:
Final
Colorado College 1, at Austin 0
Video Box Score Recap
M:
Final
Sewanee 2, at Millsaps 1
Box Score Recap Video
M:
Final
Trinity (Texas) 2, at Southwestern 1
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
at Rhodes 6, Oglethorpe 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
UC Santa Cruz 4, at Providence Christian 0
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
at Geneseo State 1, New Paltz State 0
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Potsdam State 2, at Oswego State 0
Box Score
W:
Final
at Brockport State 3, Oneonta State 0
Box Score
W:
Final
at Cortland State 1, Plattsburgh State 0
Box Score
W:
Final
at Clarkson 3, Bard 0
W:
Final
at Roger Williams 2, Nichols 0
Video Box Score
W:
Final
Union 1, at Ithaca 0
W:
Final
Skidmore 3, at RIT 0
W:
Final
at William Smith 1, RPI 0
W:
Final
Vassar 2, at St. Lawrence 1
W:
Final
Centre 3, at Birmingham-Southern 0
Box Score
W:
Final
Berry 3, at Hendrix 1
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final - OT
at Carnegie Mellon 1, Rochester 0
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Chicago 2, at Brandeis 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
Emory 2, at Case Western Reserve 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
Washington U. 2, at New York University 1
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
at University of Dallas 2, Johnson and Wales-Denver 0
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
at Centenary (La.) 2, St. Thomas (Texas) 1
Box Score
W:
Final - 2OT
at Texas Lutheran 3, Schreiner 2
Video Box Score Live stats
W:
Final
Sewanee 2, at Millsaps 0
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Eastern Connecticut 4, at Castleton 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
at Stevenson 5, Lycoming 0
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Trinity (Texas) 2, at Southwestern 1
Video Box Score
W:
Final
at Hiram 4, Oberlin 0
Recap Video Box Score
W:
Final
at Greenville 7, Eureka 0
Video Box Score
Friday, Oct. 18: All times Eastern
M:
Final - 2OT
Brockport State 3, at Oneonta State 2
Box Score
M:
Final
Ithaca 3, at Union 2
M:
Final
at RPI 3, Hobart 1
M:
Final
Chicago 1, at Brandeis 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
Friday, Oct. 18: All times Eastern
W:
Final
at William Smith 1, RPI 0
W:
Final
Centre 3, at Birmingham-Southern 0
Box Score
W:
Final
Chicago 2, at Brandeis 1
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final
Washington U. 2, at New York University 1
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Emory 2, at Case Western Reserve 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
W:
Final - OT
at Carnegie Mellon 1, Rochester 0
Video Box Score Recap
W:
Final
Trinity (Texas) 2, at Southwestern 1
Video Box Score